5. Barum Rallye 1975
29. 8. – 30. 8. 1975, Gottwaldov • asphalt 18.00 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS0 ZKZO Otrokovice | 12:13 (733) | 5.
4. class A3+4/1600+ |
|
12:13 (733) | 5.
4. class A3+4/1600+ |
SS1 Hvozdná - Slušovice (3.00 km) | 3:48 (228) | 130.
8. class A3+4/1600+ |
47.4 km/h 28.67 s/km |
16:01 (961) | 21.
5. class A3+4/1600+ |
SS2 Vizovice - Loučka | 4:19 (259) | 24.
4. class A3+4/1600+ |
|
20:20 (1220) | 21.
5. class A3+4/1600+ |
SS3 Nedašova Lhota - Červený Kameň | 5:19 (319) | 69.
5. class A3+4/1600+ |
|
25:39 (1539) | 29.
4. class A3+4/1600+ |
SS4 Pružina - Čelkova Lehota | 2:28 (148) | 19.
3. class A3+4/1600+ |
|
28:07 (1687) | 27.
4. class A3+4/1600+ |
SS5 Loučka - Vizovice 1 | 4:16 (256) | 15.
3. class A3+4/1600+ |
|
32:23 (1943) | 23.
4. class A3+4/1600+ |
SS6 Slušovice - Hvozdná 1 (3.00 km) | 3:03 (183) | 15.
5. class A3+4/1600+ |
59.0 km/h 7.67 s/km |
35:26 (2126) | 22.
4. class A3+4/1600+ |
SS7 Pohořelice - Topolná | 5:28 (328) | 24.
3. class A3+4/1600+ |
|
40:54 (2454) | 20.
3. class A3+4/1600+ |
SS8 Tesák - Troják | 7:12 (432) | 25.
3. class A3+4/1600+ |
|
48:06 (2886) | 19.
3. class A3+4/1600+ |
SS9 Slušovice - Hvozdná 2 | 3:00 (180) | 13.
3. class A3+4/1600+ |
|
51:06 (3066) | 19.
3. class A3+4/1600+ |
2. leg | |||||
SS10 Loučka - Vizovice 2 | 4:50 (290) | 24.
3. class A3+4/1600+ |
|
55:56 (3356) | 19.
3. class A3+4/1600+ |
SS11 Jasénka - Bystřička, přehrada | 7:17 (437) | 15.
2. class A3+4/1600+ |
|
1:03:13 (3793) | 17.
3. class A3+4/1600+ |
SS12 Prostřední Bečva - Trojanovice | 7:28 (448) | 13.
3. class A3+4/1600+ |
|
1:10:41 (4241) | 17.
3. class A3+4/1600+ |
SS13 Ostrava, Šance - Staré Hamry | cancelled | ||||
SS14 Velké Karlovice - Solanec | 7:54 (474) | 17.
3. class A3+4/1600+ |
|
1:18:35 (4715) | 16.
3. class A3+4/1600+ |
SS15 Bystřička, přehrada - Jasénka | 7:02 (422) | 13.
3. class A3+4/1600+ |
|
1:25:37 (5137) | 15.
3. class A3+4/1600+ |
SS16 Hvozdná - Březová | 3:22 (202) | 44.
3. class A3+4/1600+ |
|
1:28:59 (5339) | 16.
3. class A3+4/1600+ |
SS17 Pindula - Provodov (12.00 km) | 9:11 (551) | 13.
3. class A3+4/1600+ |
78.4 km/h 3.75 s/km |
1:38:10 (5890) | 13.
3. class A3+4/1600+ |
SS18 ZKZO Otrokovice | 15:27 (927) | 79.
3. class A3+4/1600+ |
|
2:03:19 (7399) 9:42 |
32.
3. class A3+4/1600+ |
Penalty 9:42 |