5. Barum Rallye 1975
29. 8. – 30. 8. 1975, Gottwaldov • asphalt 18.00 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS0 ZKZO Otrokovice | 13:16 (796) | 35.
4. class A2/1150 19. Czechoslovakia |
|
13:16 (796) | 35.
4. class A2/1150 19. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS1 Hvozdná - Slušovice (3.00 km) | 3:02 (182) | 35.
4. class A2/1150 18. Czechoslovakia |
59.3 km/h 13.33 s/km |
16:18 (978) | 33.
3. class A2/1150 17. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS2 Vizovice - Loučka | 4:20 (260) | 27.
6. class A2/1150 18. Czechoslovakia |
|
20:38 (1238) | 29.
5. class A2/1150 16. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS3 Nedašova Lhota - Červený Kameň | 4:41 (281) | 10.
3. class A2/1150 8. Czechoslovakia |
|
25:19 (1519) | 22.
5. class A2/1150 16. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS4 Pružina - Čelkova Lehota | 2:29 (149) | 21.
3. class A2/1150 14. Czechoslovakia |
|
27:48 (1668) | 22.
5. class A2/1150 15. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS5 Loučka - Vizovice 1 | 5:16 (316) | 69.
5. class A2/1150 38. Czechoslovakia |
|
33:04 (1984) | 31.
4. class A2/1150 19. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS6 Slušovice - Hvozdná 1 (3.00 km) | 3:21 (201) | 45.
4. class A2/1150 26. Czechoslovakia |
53.7 km/h 13.67 s/km |
36:25 (2185) | 32.
4. class A2/1150 19. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS7 Pohořelice - Topolná | 5:50 (350) | 60.
11. class A2/1150 43. Czechoslovakia |
|
42:15 (2535) | 33.
4. class A2/1150 20. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS8 Tesák - Troják | 7:18 (438) | 29.
6. class A2/1150 21. Czechoslovakia |
|
49:33 (2973) | 31.
5. class A2/1150 22. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS9 Slušovice - Hvozdná 2 | 3:28 (208) | 39.
4. class A2/1150 28. Czechoslovakia |
|
53:01 (3181) | 31.
4. class A2/1150 22. Czechoslovakia |
|
2. leg | ||||||
SS10 Loučka - Vizovice 2 | 4:59 (299) | 33.
7. class A2/1150 25. Czechoslovakia |
|
58:00 (3480) | 30.
4. class A2/1150 21. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS11 Jasénka - Bystřička, přehrada | 7:29 (449) | 21.
6. class A2/1150 17. Czechoslovakia |
|
1:05:29 (3929) | 30.
5. class A2/1150 21. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS12 Prostřední Bečva - Trojanovice | 8:45 (525) | 49.
6. class A2/1150 30. Czechoslovakia |
|
1:14:14 (4454) | 30.
6. class A2/1150 21. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS13 Ostrava, Šance - Staré Hamry | cancelled | |||||
SS14 Velké Karlovice - Solanec | 8:39 (519) | 52.
8. class A2/1150 37. Czechoslovakia |
|
1:22:53 (4973) | 30.
6. class A2/1150 22. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS15 Bystřička, přehrada - Jasénka | 8:33 (513) | 72.
11. class A2/1150 49. Czechoslovakia |
|
1:31:26 (5486) | 31.
6. class A2/1150 23. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS16 Hvozdná - Březová | 3:20 (200) | 32.
7. class A2/1150 26. Czechoslovakia |
|
1:34:46 (5686) | 31.
6. class A2/1150 23. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS17 Pindula - Provodov (12.00 km) | Retired |