12. Rally Zlatni Piassatzi - Albena 1981
9. 5. – 11. 5. 1981, Golden Sands • asphalt - gravel 494.00 km • total distance including road sections - 1279.00 km • Other years
Unknown places of penalties. They are added on final stage.
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS0 SS Albena | 10:00 | 2.
2. class 4/6 2. ERC |
|
10:00 | 2.
2. class 4/6 2. ERC |
SS1 Aladja Manastir | 4:10 | 2.
2. class 4/6 2. ERC |
|
14:10 | 2.
2. class 4/6 2. ERC |
SS2 Orechak | 2:20 | 4.
4. class 4/6 4. ERC |
|
16:30 | 2.
2. class 4/6 2. ERC |
SS3 Zdravetz | 2:24 | 1.
1. class 4/6 1. ERC |
|
18:54 | 2.
2. class 4/6 2. ERC |
SS4 Droumevo | 1:55 | 1.
1. class 4/6 1. ERC |
|
20:49 | 1.
1. class 4/6 1. ERC |
SS5 Oroumen | 5:13 | 1.
1. class 4/6 1. ERC |
|
26:02 | 1.
1. class 4/6 1. ERC |
SS6 Preslav | 4:51 | 1.
1. class 4/6 1. ERC |
|
30:53 | 1.
1. class 4/6 1. ERC |
SS7 Varbitza | 16:46 | 4.
4. class 4/6 4. ERC |
|
47:39 | 3.
3. class 4/6 3. ERC |
SS8 Kipilovo | 12:15 | 5.
4. class 4/6 5. ERC |
|
59:54 | 4.
4. class 4/6 4. ERC |
SS9 Stara Reka | 11:09 | 2.
2. class 4/6 2. ERC |
|
1:11:03 | 2.
2. class 4/6 2. ERC |
SS10 Le Barrage | 13:43 | 2.
2. class 4/6 2. ERC |
|
1:24:46 | 2.
2. class 4/6 2. ERC |
SS11 Biala | 7:24 | 2.
2. class 4/6 2. ERC |
|
1:32:10 | 2.
2. class 4/6 2. ERC |
SS12 Tvarditza | 23:54 | 5.
4. class 4/6 5. ERC |
|
1:56:04 | 2.
2. class 4/6 2. ERC |
SS13 Bebrovo | 9:01 | 7.
3. class 4/6 7. ERC |
|
2:05:05 | 2.
2. class 4/6 2. ERC |
SS14 Kipilovo | 12:17 | 8.
5. class 4/6 8. ERC |
|
2:17:22 | 2.
2. class 4/6 2. ERC |
SS15 Itchera | 16:04 | 2.
2. class 4/6 2. ERC |
|
2:33:26 | 2.
2. class 4/6 2. ERC |
SS16 Le Barrage | 13:20 | 5.
5. class 4/6 5. ERC |
|
2:46:46 | 2.
2. class 4/6 2. ERC |
2. leg | |||||
SS17 Karandila | 10:43 | 2.
2. class 4/6 2. ERC |
|
2:57:29 | 2.
2. class 4/6 2. ERC |
SS18 Stara Reka | 10:33 | 3.
3. class 4/6 3. ERC |
|
3:08:02 | 2.
2. class 4/6 2. ERC |
SS19 Bebrovo | 8:41 | 3.
3. class 4/6 3. ERC |
|
3:16:43 | 2.
2. class 4/6 2. ERC |
SS20 Tvarditza | 23:46 | 3.
3. class 4/6 3. ERC |
|
3:40:29 | 2.
2. class 4/6 2. ERC |
SS21 Biala | 7:39 | 3.
3. class 4/6 3. ERC |
|
3:48:08 | 2.
2. class 4/6 2. ERC |
SS22 Le Barrage | 14:09 | 7.
5. class 4/6 7. ERC |
|
4:02:17 | 2.
2. class 4/6 2. ERC |
SS23 Stara Reka | 11:14 | 5.
4. class 4/6 5. ERC |
|
4:13:31 | 2.
2. class 4/6 2. ERC |
SS24 Kipilovo | 12:57 | 4.
4. class 4/6 4. ERC |
|
4:26:28 | 3.
3. class 4/6 3. ERC |
SS25 Itchera | 10:50 | 3.
3. class 4/6 3. ERC |
|
4:37:18 | 3.
3. class 4/6 3. ERC |
SS26 Le Barrage | 13:38 | 3.
3. class 4/6 3. ERC |
|
4:50:56 | 2.
2. class 4/6 2. ERC |
SS27 Stara Reka | 11:19 | 2.
2. class 4/6 2. ERC |
|
5:02:15 | 2.
2. class 4/6 2. ERC |
SS28 Kipilovo | 13:00 | 6.
5. class 4/6 6. ERC |
|
5:15:15 | 2.
2. class 4/6 2. ERC |
SS29 Varbitza | 16:49 | 2.
2. class 4/6 2. ERC |
|
5:32:04 | 2.
2. class 4/6 2. ERC |
SS30 Preslav | 5:21 | 1.
1. class 4/6 1. ERC |
|
5:37:25 | 2.
2. class 4/6 2. ERC |
SS31 Choumen | 5:40 | 1.
1. class 4/6 1. ERC |
|
5:43:05 | 2.
2. class 4/6 2. ERC |
SS32 Vehtovo | 2:05 | 1.
1. class 4/6 1. ERC |
|
5:45:10 | 2.
2. class 4/6 2. ERC |
SS33 Haramiata | 2:21 | 1.
1. class 4/6 1. ERC |
|
5:47:31 | 2.
2. class 4/6 2. ERC |
SS34 Orechak | 2:15 | 1.
1. class 4/6 1. ERC |
|
5:49:46 | 2.
2. class 4/6 2. ERC |
SS35 Finale | 3:54 | 1.
1. class 4/6 1. ERC |
|
5:54:10 0:30 |
2.
2. class 4/6 2. ERC |
Penalty 0:30 - Late at TC |