20. Rallye Šumava 1985
30. 5. – 1. 6. 1985 • asphalt - gravel 351.16 km • Other years
CoPaF teams result : 1.USSR, 2.Poland, 3.East Germany, 4.Bulgaria, 5.Romania. Czechoslovakia and Hungary did not finish.
Final results
1. | #3 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Janeček Jiří |
Škoda 130 LR AMK Škoda AZNP |
F 0*** | B/1600 |
3:35:41 |
97.7 |
||||
2. | #206 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
GTD*** | B/1600 |
3:38:00 |
+2:19 +2:19 |
96.6 0.40 |
|||
3. | #213 |
Valoušek Pavel sen. - Jirátko Karel |
Porsche 911 SC Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
MA-*** | ABS |
3:41:58 7:00 |
+6:17 +3:58 |
94.9 1.07 |
|||
4. | #224 |
Polášek Ivo - Mrkvan Stanislav |
Škoda 130 LR Barum Team |
GTD*** | B/1600 |
3:52:25 |
+16:44 +10:27 |
90.7 2.86 |
|||
5. | #67 |
Stružka Jiří - Novický Ladislav |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS ASS Olomouc |
ACU*** | B/1600 |
3:53:35 1:00 |
+17:54 +1:10 |
90.2 3.06 |
|||
6. | #130 |
Cipra Ivan - Sova Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 2105 AMRK Plzeň |
PMH*** | B/1600 |
3:55:45 |
+20:04 +2:10 |
89.4 3.43 |
|||
7. | #202 |
Pech Václav sen. - Sibera Pavel |
Škoda 130 L AMK Škoda AZNP |
F 0*** | A/1300 |
3:56:45 |
+21:04 +1:00 |
89.0 3.60 |
|||
8. | #70 |
Žatecký Václav - Pelc Jaroslav |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS AMK II. Mlýn Chomutov |
CVC*** | B/1600 |
3:57:33 |
+21:52 +48 |
88.7 3.74 |
|||
9. | #232 |
Janeba Pavel - Krečman Jan |
Škoda 130 L AMK Hrádek nad Nisou |
LBD*** | A/1300 |
3:57:37 |
+21:56 +4 |
88.7 3.75 |
|||
10. | #225 |
Maňas Pavel - Čechová Svatava |
Škoda 130 LR AMK JZD RŘ Gottwaldov-Kudlov |
GTD*** | B/1600 |
3:59:46 |
+24:05 +2:09 |
87.9 4.11 |
|||
11. | #229 |
Rajchman Jaroslav - Mudra Petr |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
X 0*** | A/1300 |
4:00:32 |
+24:51 +46 |
87.6 4.25 |
|||
12. | #41 |
Šnajdr Vladimír st. - Čečil Petr |
Volkswagen Golf GTi AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A/1600 |
4:00:50 |
+25:09 +18 |
87.5 4.30 |
||||
13. | #227 |
Arazim Václav - Gál Julius |
Škoda 120 LS Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A/Š120LS |
4:02:01 |
+26:20 +1:11 |
87.1 4.50 |
||||
14. | #219 |
Vlasák Bořivoj - Čapek Pavel |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Secheza Lovosice |
LTB*** | A/1300 |
4:02:34 |
+26:53 +33 |
86.9 4.59 |
|||
15. | #53 |
Lehejček Adolf - Janků Jaromír |
Lada VAZ 2103 ASK Stavby Praha |
ACA*** | A/1600 |
4:02:41 |
+27:00 +7 |
86.8 4.61 |
|||
16. | #230 |
Hambálek Petr - Mikšík Čestmír |
Lada VAZ 2105 MTX Sigma Olomouc |
OCD*** | B/1600 |
4:03:05 2:40 |
+27:24 +24 |
86.7 4.68 |
|||
17. | #39 |
Měšťan František - Šimer Miloslav |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
ACS*** | A/1300 |
4:03:55 |
+28:14 +50 |
86.4 4.82 |
|||
18. | #49 |
Zelený Ladislav - Martinů Lubomír |
Škoda 130 L JZD Dobré |
A/1300 |
4:05:04 1:00 |
+29:23 +1:09 |
86.0 5.02 |
||||
19. | #204 |
Hahnel Rudolf - Málek Karel |
Škoda 130 LR AMK ZSS Děčín |
DCD*** | B/1600 |
4:07:03 7:00 |
+31:22 +1:59 |
85.3 5.36 |
|||
20. | #71 |
Častoral Jaroslav - Myslivec Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 LR JZD Katovice |
STC*** | B/1600 |
4:08:26 |
+32:45 +1:23 |
84.8 5.60 |
|||
21. | #84 |
Hahnel Milan - Šedivý Pavel |
Škoda 130 L Chemopetrol Litvínov |
MOD*** | A/1300 |
4:09:57 3:00 |
+34:16 +1:31 |
84.3 5.85 |
|||
22. | #233 |
Vraj Petr sen. - Nerušil Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
VSB*** | A/Š120LS |
4:10:11 |
+34:30 +14 |
84.2 5.89 |
|||
23. | #45 |
Henzl Ladislav st. - Ziera Harald |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 AMK Františkovy Lázně |
SOC*** | A/1600 |
4:11:39 |
+35:58 +1:28 |
83.7 6.15 |
|||
24. | #101 |
Dušek Jaromír - Bártík Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Ledenice |
CBE*** | A/Š120LS |
4:15:10 5:00 |
+39:29 +3:31 |
82.6 6.75 |
|||
25. | #99 |
Vosáhlo Milan - Písař Pavel |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Plzeň - Slovany |
PME*** | A/Š120LS |
4:16:44 |
+41:03 +1:34 |
82.1 7.01 |
|||
26. | #111 |
Kejduš Petr - Růžička Jan |
Škoda 120 LS Státní lesy Olomouc |
OCD*** | A/Š120LS |
4:16:58 |
+41:17 +14 |
82.0 7.05 |
|||
27. | #92 |
Zenkl Otakar st. - Paseka Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Mariánské Lázně |
CHB*** | A/Š120LS |
4:18:43 |
+43:02 +1:45 |
81.4 7.35 |
|||
28. | #54 |
Schreiner Jozef - Varga Milan |
Škoda 130 L AMK Calex Zlaté Moravce |
NRC*** | A/1300 |
4:19:06 |
+43:25 +23 |
81.3 7.42 |
|||
29. | #76 |
Filo Milan - Filo Ivan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Agroteam JRD Radošínka |
TOB*** | A/1300 |
4:19:15 1:40 |
+43:34 +9 |
81.3 7.44 |
|||
30. | #79 |
Kubíček Vojtěch - Bisaha Vladimír |
Lada VAZ 21011 Řempo Kroměříž |
A/1300 |
4:20:37 1:00 |
+44:56 +1:22 |
80.8 7.68 |
||||
31. | #87 |
Březík Lubomír - Šiška Radomír |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Fryšták |
A/Š120LS |
4:21:33 2:00 |
+45:52 +56 |
80.6 7.84 |
||||
32. | #93 |
Basík Zdeněk - Máša Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
ACN*** | A/Š120LS |
4:21:54 3:00 |
+46:13 +21 |
80.4 7.90 |
|||
33. | #226 |
Babor František - Kaliba Jiří |
Škoda 130 L Záchranná služba Praha |
ACO*** | A/1300 |
4:22:21 1:00 |
+46:40 +27 |
80.3 7.97 |
|||
34. | #114 |
Webinger Jiří - Civín Václav |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 |
4:22:44 1:00 |
+47:03 +23 |
80.2 8.04 |
||||
35. | #46 |
Koleno Miloš - Koleno Pavol |
Škoda 130 LR AMK Tatra Bánovce n. Bebravou |
TOB*** | B/1600 |
4:24:06 |
+48:25 +1:22 |
79.8 8.27 |
|||
36. | #112 |
Mazanec Milan - Zedník František |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Kalich Kamenice nad Lipou |
PEB*** | A/Š120LS |
4:24:24 |
+48:43 +18 |
79.7 8.32 |
|||
37. | #56 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Šlemín Pavel |
Škoda 120 LS ARK Mladá Boleslav |
MBD*** | A/1300 |
4:24:33 6:00 |
+48:52 +9 |
79.6 8.35 |
|||
38. | #62 |
Kiška Jiří - Pěnčík Oldřich |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Plumlov |
PVB*** | A/1300 |
4:25:32 8:00 |
+49:51 +59 |
79.3 8.52 |
|||
39. | #102 |
Boreš Stanislav - Bartoň Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS Technometra Semily |
SMB*** | A/Š120LS |
4:26:59 |
+51:18 +1:27 |
78.9 8.77 |
|||
40. | #228 |
Gronych Jindřich - Jirátko Aleš sen. |
Lada VAZ 2105 AMK Olomouc - Holice |
OCE*** | A/1300 |
4:29:55 5:00 |
+54:14 +2:56 |
78.1 9.27 |
|||
41. | #64 |
Císař Antonín - Blažek Antonín |
Talbot Sunbeam TI ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1600 |
4:30:02 5:00 |
+54:21 +7 |
78.0 9.29 |
||||
42. | #113 |
Stránský Petr - Švarc Peter |
Trabant P601 JZD Ratibořické Hory |
POC*** | A/700 |
4:30:49 1:00 |
+55:08 +47 |
77.8 9.42 |
|||
43. | #86 |
Hošek Miroslav - Šolar Milan st. |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
ACA*** | A/Š120LS |
4:33:04 12:00 |
+57:23 +2:15 |
77.2 9.80 |
|||
44. | #43 |
Svoboda František - Pražák Jiří |
Lada VAZ 2103 Motocross Klub Náměšť n. Oslavou |
TRB*** | A/1600 |
4:33:37 |
+57:56 +33 |
77.0 9.90 |
|||
45. | #129 |
Pintér Andrej - Štefan Juraj |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Hviezda Hurbanovo |
A/Š120LS |
4:34:17 1:40 |
+58:36 +40 |
76.8 10.01 |
||||
46. | #73 |
Macek Karel - Plánička Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
ACN*** | A/1300 |
4:36:02 |
+1:00:21 +1:45 |
76.3 10.31 |
|||
47. | #118 |
Porsch Karel - Formánek Jiří |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABN*** | A/700 |
4:36:17 |
+1:00:36 +15 |
76.3 10.35 |
|||
48. | #235 |
Chlad Rudolf - Středa Hynek |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS Barum Team |
GTD*** | B/1600 |
4:44:47 |
+1:09:06 +8:30 |
74.0 11.81 |
|||
49. | #124 |
Jun Miroslav - Kotrla Pavel |
Trabant P601 AMK Zlonice |
KLC*** | A/700 |
4:45:40 |
+1:09:59 +53 |
73.8 11.96 |
|||
50. | #42 |
Dlesk Petr - Turcsányi Daniel jun. |
Lada 1500 Rallye AMK Františkovy Lázně |
CHA*** | A/1600 |
4:47:38 10:00 |
+1:11:57 +1:58 |
73.3 12.29 |
|||
51. | #116 |
Vrabec Martin - Rejmon Pavel |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
ACH*** | A/700 |
5:03:41 2:40 |
+1:28:00 +16:03 |
69.4 15.04 |
|||
52. | #125 |
Hrubý Michal - Mazurek Ivan |
Škoda 120 LS ARC Brno |
BMM*** | A/1300 |
5:20:04 8:00 |
+1:44:23 +16:23 |
65.8 17.84 |
|||
53. | #122 |
Červenka Juraj - Knapek Pavol |
Trabant P601 SAV Bratislava |
BAL*** | A/700 |
5:38:28 3:00 |
+2:02:47 +18:24 |
62.3 20.98 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS7 | #10 |
Urban Jiří - Klíma Jiří |
Škoda 130 LR AMK Škoda AZNP |
F 0*** | B/1600 | Engine | |||||
SS9 | #17 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Gottfried Oldřich |
Škoda 130 LR Chemopetrol Litvínov |
MOD*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #24 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka Vladimír |
Škoda 130 LR ČSAZ Praha |
ACS*** | B/1600 | Accident | |||||
SS26 | #31 |
Sedlář Jiří - Častulík Josef |
Škoda 130 LR JZD Podhoran Lukov |
GTD*** | B/1600 | Engine | |||||
SS3 | #37 |
Smolík Karel - Smolík Petr |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS PAMK Klatovy |
KTC*** | B/1600 | Accident | |||||
SS12 | #38 |
Vodehnal Josef - Malina Stanislav |
Moskvich 1600 Rallye ŽAZ Vamberk |
RKA*** | A/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS11 | #40 |
Nový Jiří - Kasal Jaroslav |
Lada VAZ 2103 ASK Plzeň |
PME*** | A/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS30 | #44 |
Bubník Dušan - Kuhn Oto |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Mototechna Praha |
ACP*** | A/1600 | Excluded | |||||
SS4 | #47 |
Facek Milan - Drda Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
GTD*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS19 | #51 |
Riegl Herbert - Riegl Alex |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry |
ACB*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #52 |
Fuchs Tomáš - Honzík Karel |
Škoda 130 L AMK Příbram |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #55 |
Hruška Bohumil - Skalský Zdeněk |
Škoda 130 L AMK Semily |
SMB*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #57 |
Sivík Josef - Víta Pavel |
Škoda 130 LR AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
B/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #59 |
Moural Karel - Kypr Vladimír |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Plumlov |
PVB*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS16 | #61 |
Telíšek Karel - Chytil František |
Renault 5 Alpine ASS Olomouc |
OCE*** | A/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS17 | #63 |
Šefr Miroslav - Chomínová Miroslava |
Škoda 130 LR AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice |
JNC*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #66 |
Krumpholc Karel - Krumpholc Bohumil |
Wartburg 353 AMK AMU Praha |
ACD*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS10 | #68 |
Černý Jiří - Holubec Václav |
Škoda 130 L ASK Stavby Praha |
PBC*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #74 |
Špůr Jan - Havlík Petr |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Junior Hr. Králové |
HKD*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #78 |
Bujňák Anton - Valko Vladimír |
Škoda 120 L AMK ČSAO Potor |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #80 |
Békesky Ondrej - Kučera Ladislav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Renokov Nové Zámky |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #83 |
Miškovský Ivan - Fary Martin |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Benešov nad Ploučnicí |
DCC*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS30 | #85 |
Švihálek Jiří - Švihálek Luděk |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice |
PUD*** | A/Š120LS | Excluded | |||||
SS16 | #88 |
Tuček Marcel - Tesař Václav |
Škoda 120 LS Státní statek Domažlice |
DOA*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS25 | #89 |
Dudek Lubomír - Muzikant Antonín |
Škoda 130 L ASK Stavby Praha |
ACK*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS11 | #90 |
Krejča Stanislav - Vaňásek František |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Nová Včelnice |
PEB*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS28 | #91 |
Neradil Petr - Laitoch Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Přerov |
OCD*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS11 | #94 |
Pertlíček Jiří sen. - Beránek Václav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Pačejov |
PSB*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS26 | #95 |
Polívka Václav - Kadlec Bohumil |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS16 | #96 |
Župka Jaromír - Neřád František |
Škoda 120 LS ASS Olomouc |
OCD*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS11 | #97 |
Seidler Roman - Bečka Pavel |
Škoda 120 LS AMK ČST Ostrava |
OVI*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #100 |
Kubík Marián - Michelka Karol |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Radola |
CAA*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #103 |
Koči Peter - Koči Michal |
Škoda 120 LS AMK VSŽ Košice |
KEH*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #104 |
Triner Emil - Brabec Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
ACS*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS18 | #105 |
Hora Miloš - Malinovský Jindřich |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Zruč |
PMH*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS21 | #106 |
Varga Jozef - Karšay Peter |
Škoda 120 LS AMK CHZJD Bratislava |
BAL*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #107 |
Březák Miroslav - Jílek Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Plzeň - Slovany |
PMH*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS27 | #109 |
Pilárik Marián - Horáček Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS TAZ Trnava |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #110 |
Mašek Petr - Rychecký Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #115 |
Šmídl Ladislav - Babický Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK Trabant Plzeň |
KVD*** | A/700 | Retired | |||||
SS24 | #117 |
Papež Martin - Vodička Josef |
Trabant P601 AMK Unhošť |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #119 |
Šabat Ladislav - Vondrášek Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABA*** | A/700 | Retired | |||||
SS16 | #120 |
Pelc Stanislav - Souček Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABU*** | A/700 | Retired | |||||
SS19 | #121 |
Daďan Jan - Fiala Jiří |
Trabant P601 ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
CVA*** | A/700 | Retired | |||||
SS12 | #126 |
Dohnal Jan - Prchlíková Alena |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry |
AT *** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS9 | #127 |
Soukup Jindřich - Kolomy Otta |
Škoda 120 L ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #201 |
Lank Miroslav - Týce Miloš |
Škoda 130 LR Barum Team |
GTD*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS13 | #211 |
Malý Pavel - Klimek Vítězslav |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS AMK JZD Slušovice |
GTD*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS9 | #212 |
Suchopár Václav - Layer Josef |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 ASK Stavby Praha |
CHB*** | A/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #215 |
Dolák Milan - Hadrávek Václav |
Škoda 130 LR ASK Stavby Praha |
ACS*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS9 | #216 |
Határ Marián - Čulák Dušan |
Škoda 130 LR AMK ZŤS Bratislava |
BAO*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #222 |
Raichl Jan - Raichl Miroslav |
Škoda 130 L AMK Škoda AZNP |
MBD*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #223 |
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek Vladimír |
Škoda 130 L AMK Sepap Štětí |
LTC*** | A/1300 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [9. 6. 2011]