Lavanttal / Bosch Rallye
Mitropa #2 • Mitropa Historic #2 • Mitropa Club #2 • Austria #3 • Austria 2WD #3 • Austria Historic #3 • Austria Junior #3 • Austria Rally Cup #3 • Austria Trophy (ORM) #3
4. 4. – 6. 4. 2024, Wolfsberg (Kleinedling) • MSC Lavanttal • entries/finish - 68/53 • asphalt 156,59 km
1. | Wagner Simon - Winter Gerald | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | 1:32:38.7 | |||
2. | Wagner Julian - Ostlender Hanna | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:33:42.3 | ||
3. | Waldherr Luca - Maier Claudia | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Waldherr Motorsport Team | 1:34:00.8 |
1. | von Thurn und Taxis Albert - Hain Jara | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:35:28.6 | ||
2. | Geipel Philip - Becker Katrin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:37:10.0 | ||
3. | Kolčák Robert - Horniaček Emil | Škoda Fabia R5 | Chooligan Racing Team | 1:42:41.0 |
1. | Hochegger Patrik - Hochegger Julia | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:51:51.3 | |||
2. | Nothdurfter Alois - Münch Walter | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | MSC Kitzbühel | 1:54:17.6 | ||
3. | Openauer Gerhard - Baumgartner Günther | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:55:12.6 |
1. | Kainz Martin - Fritzensmeier Stefanie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MSC Kitzbühel | 1:48:18.1 | ||
2. | Grendene Fabio - Rivis Andrea | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:55:28.7 | |||
3. | Droandi Norberto - Florean Emanuela | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 2:01:13.1 |
1. | Wagner Simon - Winter Gerald | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | 1:32:38.7 | |||
2. | Wagner Julian - Ostlender Hanna | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:33:42.3 | ||
3. | Waldherr Luca - Maier Claudia | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Waldherr Motorsport Team | 1:34:00.8 |
1. | Škulj Mark - Devunić Aleksandra | Opel Corsa Rally4 | AMD Gorica | 1:43:37.1 | ||
2. | Stengg Roland - Seidl Anna-Maria | Opel Corsa Rally4 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:43:37.2 | ||
3. | Dirnberger Raphael - Gimpl Christian | Opel Corsa Rally4 | 1:47:22.3 |
1. | Nothdurfter Alfons - Schrankl Siegfried | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | MSC Kitzbühel | 1:51:39.6 | ||
2. | Hochegger Patrik - Hochegger Julia | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:51:51.3 | |||
3. | Nothdurfter Alois - Münch Walter | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | MSC Kitzbühel | 1:54:17.6 |
1. | Zellhofer Christoph - Kachel André | Suzuki Swift ZMX | ZM Racing Team | 1:41:21.3 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:42:43.6 | |||
3. | Hopf Peter - Heiland Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII Proto | 1:45:24.3 |
1. | Dirnberger Lukas - Martinelli Lukas | Ford Fiesta Mk8 ST | 1:51:16.9 | |||
2. | Neulinger Marcel - Winkler Silvano | Ford Fiesta Mk8 ST | MSC Schenkenfelden | 1:51:22.1 | ||
3. | Neulinger Nico - Ruhsam Jakob | Ford Fiesta Mk6 ST | MSC Schenkenfelden | 1:53:53.5 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:42:43.6 | |||
2. | Windisch Enrico - Stampfl Bianca Marina | Audi A1 Rally2-Kit | 1:44:36.2 | |||
3. | László Zoltán - Balázs Zsolt László | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | M-Sport Racing Kft. | 1:45:32.7 |
Mitropa #2 • Mitropa Historic #2 • Mitropa Club #2 • Austria #3 • Austria 2WD #3 • Austria Historic #3 • Austria Historic Cup #3 • Austria Junior #3 • Austria Rally Cup #3 • Austria Trophy (ORM) #3 • Slowly Sideways #2
14. 4. – 15. 4. 2023, Wolfsberg (Kleinedling) • MSC Lavanttal • entries/finish - 76/67 • asphalt 151,90 km - (cancelled 28,92 km)
1. | Neubauer Hermann - Mayrhofer Ursula | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Last Exit Motorsport | 1:17:27.0 | ||
2. | Wagner Simon - Winter Gerald | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | RS Club Wolfsberg | 1:17:44.6 | ||
3. | Klausz Kristóf - Papp Tamás | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Klaus Motorsport | 1:20:17.8 |
1. | Klausz Kristóf - Papp Tamás | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Klaus Motorsport | 1:20:17.8 | ||
2. | von Thurn und Taxis Albert - Hain Jara | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:21:38.9 | ||
3. | Dinkel Dominik - Winklhofer Pirmin | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Brose Motorsport | 1:22:33.9 |
1. | Hochegger Patrik - Hochegger Julia | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:37:43.1 | |||
2. | Openauer Gerhard - Baumgartner Günther | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:40:03.3 | |||
3. | Brink Burghard - Pollmeier Marvin | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | MSC Gütersloh | 1:40:30.5 |
1. | Kainz Martin - Kalinke Melanie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MSC Kitzbühel | 1:32:46.9 | ||
2. | Laurencich Federico - Mlakar Alberto | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 1:35:10.3 | |||
3. | Kolčák Robert - Horniaček Emil | Volkswagen Polo Proto | 1:36:47.7 |
1. | Neubauer Hermann - Mayrhofer Ursula | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Last Exit Motorsport | 1:17:27.0 | ||
2. | Wagner Simon - Winter Gerald | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | RS Club Wolfsberg | 1:17:44.6 | ||
3. | Klausz Kristóf - Papp Tamás | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Klaus Motorsport | 1:20:17.8 |
1. | Waldherr Luca - Maier Claudia | Opel Corsa Rally4 | Waldherr Motorsport Team | 1:25:47.7 | ||
2. | Škulj Mark - Šumer Pia | Opel Corsa Rally4 | AMD Gorica | 1:26:23.2 | ||
3. | Rončel Simon - Kavčič David | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | ŠD Gas Kras | 1:29:10.6 |
1. | Hochegger Patrik - Hochegger Julia | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:37:43.1 | |||
2. | Schindelegger Lukas - Schindelegger Helmut | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:38:13.6 | |||
3. | Gaubinger Patrik - Gaubinger Verena | Audi Quattro | 1:38:51.3 |
1. | Brink Burghard - Pollmeier Marvin | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | MSC Gütersloh | 1:40:30.5 | ||
2. | Schieder Jörg - Baumgartner Marcel | BMW 528i E28 | 1:44:06.4 | |||
3. | Lulli Paolo - Sichi Alessio | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | Alex Group | 1:48:31.5 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:25:21.5 | |||
2. | Zellhofer Christoph - Schöpf Thomas | Suzuki Swift ZMX | ZM Racing Team | 1:27:43.1 | ||
3. | Hopf Peter - Heiland Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII Proto | 1:30:33.8 |
1. | Pröglhöf Luca - Ettel Christina | Ford Fiesta Mk6 ST | RayBAT Racing Team | 1:33:44.7 | ||
2. | Dirnberger Raphael - Gimpl Christian | Ford Fiesta Mk8 ST | 1:34:08.4 | |||
3. | Seiberl Simon - Haderer Florian | Ford Fiesta Mk8 ST | 1:35:42.2 |
1. | Leitner Rudolf - Kiesenhofer Michael | Ford Fiesta Proto | Race Rent Austria Team | 1:36:11.2 | ||
2. | Ölsinger Peter - Seher Petra | Mitsubishi Space Star Proto | 1:37:05.3 |
The “Slowly Sideways / Historic” vehicles started 40 minutes before starting number 1.
Mitropa #2 • Mitropa Historic #2 • Mitropa Club #2 • Austria #2 • Austria 2WD #2 • Austria Historic #2 • Austria Historic Cup #2 • Austria Junior #2 • Austria Rally Cup #2
8. 4. – 9. 4. 2022, Wolfsberg (Kleinedling) • MSC Lavanttal • entries/finish - 70/50 • asphalt 177,76 km - (cancelled 13,07 km)
1. | Wagner Simon - Winter Gerald | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | RS Club Wolfsberg | 1:44:41.8 | ||
2. | Neubauer Hermann - Mayrhofer Ursula | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | ZM Racing Team | 1:45:05.1 | ||
3. | Klausz Kristóf - Csányi Botond | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Klaus Motorsport | 1:48:51.8 |
1. | Klausz Kristóf - Csányi Botond | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Klaus Motorsport | 1:48:51.8 | ||
2. | Kremer Armin - Gottschalk Timo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:50:24.7 | ||
3. | von Thurn und Taxis Albert - Ettel Bernhard | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:50:29.0 |
1. | Muradore Rino - Cont Deana | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 2:14:29.6 | |||
2. | Lulli Paolo - Sichi Alessio | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | 2:27:58.9 | |||
3. | Stietka Walther - Puff Wolfgang | Volkswagen Käfer 1302 S | Historic Racing Team Austria | 2:28:28.3 |
1. | Kainz Martin - Kratzin Marina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 2:03:45.2 | |||
2. | Dilg Rüdiger - Brandl Günter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | MSF Freising '73 e.V. | 2:07:53.4 | ||
3. | Pertlíček Jiří jun. - Švec Jiří | Ford Fiesta Proto | 2:11:29.6 |
1. | Wagner Simon - Winter Gerald | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | RS Club Wolfsberg | 1:44:41.8 | ||
2. | Neubauer Hermann - Mayrhofer Ursula | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | ZM Racing Team | 1:45:05.1 | ||
3. | Klausz Kristóf - Csányi Botond | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Klaus Motorsport | 1:48:51.8 |
1. | Wagner Julian - Ostlender Hanna | Opel Corsa Rally4 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:55:47.8 | ||
2. | Zeiringer Fabian - Letz Angelika | Opel Corsa Rally4 | Waldherr Motorsport Team | 1:58:41.7 | ||
3. | Noller René - Lerch Jennifer | Opel Corsa Rally4 | ADAC Württemberg | 1:59:59.3 |
1. | Schindelegger Lukas - Schindelegger Helmut | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 2:09:07.3 | |||
2. | Huber Johannes - Schmidt Catharina | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 2:09:08.2 | |||
3. | Hochegger Patrik - Hochegger Julia | Opel Kadett GT/E | 2:10:46.9 |
1. | Lulli Paolo - Sichi Alessio | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | 2:27:58.9 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:56:13.9 | |||
2. | Stockinger Markus - Bachmayer Harald | Mazda 2 Proto | Race Rent Austria Team | 2:01:15.0 | ||
3. | Kainz Martin - Kratzin Marina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 2:03:45.2 |
1. | Wagner Julian - Ostlender Hanna | Opel Corsa Rally4 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:55:47.8 | ||
2. | Zeiringer Fabian - Letz Angelika | Opel Corsa Rally4 | Waldherr Motorsport Team | 1:58:41.7 | ||
3. | Noller René - Lerch Jennifer | Opel Corsa Rally4 | ADAC Württemberg | 1:59:59.3 |
CEZ • CEZ Historic • Mitropa • Mitropa Historic • Mitropa Club • Austria #2 • Austria 2WD #2 • Austria Historic #2 • Austria Historic Cup #2 • Austria Junior #2 • Austria Rally Cup #2
15. 5. 2021, Wolfsberg • MSC Lavanttal • asphalt
Event postponed from original date 9. - 10.4.2021 and cancelled later from second date.
Austria #3 • Austria 2WD #3 • Austria Historic #3 • Austria Historic Cup #3 • Austria Junior #3 • Austria Rally Cup #3
17. 4. – 18. 4. 2020, Wolfsberg • MSC Lavanttal • asphalt
Event postponed and later cancelled due COVID-19.
CEZ #2 • CEZ Historic #2 • Mitropa #2 • Mitropa Historic #2 • Austria #3 • Austria 2WD #3 • Austria Historic #3 • Austria Historic Cup #3 • Austria Junior #3 • Austria Rally Cup #3 • M1 Rallye Masters (A) #2
5. 4. – 6. 4. 2019, Wolfsberg • MSC Lavanttal • entries/finish - 85/66 • asphalt 177,52 km
1. | Neubauer Hermann - Ettel Bernhard | Ford Fiesta R5 | ZM Racing Team | 1:54:27.8 | ||
2. | Wagner Julian - Stein Anne Katharina | Škoda Fabia R5 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:55:08.6 | ||
3. | Mayr-Melnhof Niki - Welsersheimb Leopold | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:55:11.3 |
1. | Klausz Kristóf - Farnadi Ágnes | Škoda Fabia R5 | Ritmus ASE | 1:58:12.6 | ||
2. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Hyundai i20 R5 | Team Hyundai Slovenija | 1:59:53.6 | ||
3. | Fogasy Gergely - Berendi Dávid | Ford Fiesta R5 | F-Sport Média Kft. | 2:03:04.7 |
1. | Neubauer Hermann - Ettel Bernhard | Ford Fiesta R5 | ZM Racing Team | 1:54:27.8 | ||
2. | Wagner Julian - Stein Anne Katharina | Škoda Fabia R5 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:55:08.6 | ||
3. | Mayr-Melnhof Niki - Welsersheimb Leopold | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:55:11.3 |
1. | Haas Mathias - Gangl Birgit | BMW 318 iS E30 | LowTECH Racing | 2:22:31.5 | ||
2. | Openauer Gerhard - Baumgartner Günther | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 2:23:00.8 | |||
3. | Muradore Rino - Visintini Michael | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Red White Scuderia | 2:25:53.0 |
1. | Openauer Gerhard - Baumgartner Günther | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 2:23:00.8 | |||
2. | Muradore Rino - Visintini Michael | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Red White Scuderia | 2:25:53.0 | ||
3. | Merencsics Árpád jun. - Laboncz László | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | Solid Racing Team | 2:30:35.6 |
1. | Neubauer Hermann - Ettel Bernhard | Ford Fiesta R5 | ZM Racing Team | 1:54:27.8 | ||
2. | Wagner Julian - Stein Anne Katharina | Škoda Fabia R5 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:55:08.6 | ||
3. | Mayr-Melnhof Niki - Welsersheimb Leopold | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:55:11.3 |
1. | Kanyik Antal jun. - Nyirfás Julianna | Peugeot 208 R2 | LPWM Sport Kft. | 2:14:10.5 | ||
2. | Windisch Enrico - Cerny Karin | Citroën C2 R2 Max | Signed Streets Motorsport | 2:14:12.6 | ||
3. | Handler Alois - Scherz Andreas | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | MCL 68 | 2:16:08.7 |
1. | Openauer Gerhard - Baumgartner Günther | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 2:23:00.8 | |||
2. | Hochegger Patrik - Hochegger Julia | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | Signed Streets Motorsport | 2:24:31.4 | ||
3. | Muradore Rino - Visintini Michael | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Red White Scuderia | 2:25:53.0 |
1. | Mitterbacher Nico - Sticker Philipp | BMW 318 iS E30 | RS Club Wolfsberg | 2:20:33.4 | ||
2. | Haas Mathias - Gangl Birgit | BMW 318 iS E30 | LowTECH Racing | 2:22:31.5 | ||
3. | Kovařík Oldřich ml. - Kapic Marek | Škoda Favorit 136 L | 2:29:50.1 |
1. | Schart Andreas - Gutschi Christoph | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Race Rent Austria Team | 2:11:25.7 | ||
2. | Sampl Reinhold - Kalinke Melanie | Audi TTS Quattro | 2:13:15.3 | |||
3. | Luif Christian - Cerny Manfred | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Rallye ABST | 2:16:44.2 |
1. | László Martin - Bán Viktor | Peugeot 208 R2 | M-Sport Racing Kft. | 2:16:19.6 | ||
2. | Röck Michael - Forstner Patrick | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 2:18:08.9 | ||
3. | Mitterbacher Nico - Sticker Philipp | BMW 318 iS E30 | RS Club Wolfsberg | 2:20:33.4 |
1. | Schart Andreas - Gutschi Christoph | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Race Rent Austria Team | 2:11:25.7 | ||
2. | Sampl Reinhold - Kalinke Melanie | Audi TTS Quattro | 2:13:15.3 | |||
3. | Kurz Manuel - Zörweg Tobias | BMW 328i E36 | 2:21:37.8 |
Mitropa #2 • Mitropa Historic #2 • Austria #3 • Austria 2WD #3 • Austria Historic #3 • Austria Historic Cup #3 • Austria Junior #3 • Austria Rally Cup #3 • M1 Rallye Masters (A) #2
6. 4. – 7. 4. 2018, Wolfsberg (Kleinedling) • MSC Lavanttal • entries/finish - 91/64 • asphalt - gravel 163,14 km
1. | Mayr-Melnhof Niki - Welsersheimb Leopold | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:40:25.2 | |||
2. | Grössing Gerwald - Ettel Bernhard | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:41:57.1 | |||
3. | Aigner Gerhard - Hübler Marco | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | HK Racing | 1:42:50.3 |
1. | Kößler Manuel - Poschner Marcus | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | 1:47:38.8 | |||
2. | Fogasy Gergely - Berendi Dávid | Peugeot 208 T16 | F-Sport Média Kft. | 1:48:06.5 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Toyota GT86 CS-R3 | Pole Promotion Gassner Motorsport | 1:49:36.7 |
1. | Openauer Gerhard - Baumgartner Günther | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 2:00:54.6 | |||
2. | Jirátko Aleš sen. - Jirátko Aleš jun. | BMW 2002 Ti | 2:02:37.3 | |||
3. | Muradore Rino - Andrian Dario | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 2:05:07.4 |
1. | Mayr-Melnhof Niki - Welsersheimb Leopold | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:40:25.2 | |||
2. | Grössing Gerwald - Ettel Bernhard | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:41:57.1 | |||
3. | Aigner Gerhard - Hübler Marco | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | HK Racing | 1:42:50.3 |
1. | Zellhofer Martin - Winter Gerald | Suzuki Swift S1600 | Suzuki Team Austria | 1:49:35.1 | ||
2. | Klausz Kristóf - Csányi Botond | Peugeot 208 R2 | Klaus Motorsport | 1:51:18.2 | ||
3. | Waldherr Luca - Unterweger Tobias | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:51:23.9 |
1. | Göberndorfer Gert - Koller Mario | Opel Ascona B | 1:55:52.6 | |||
2. | Openauer Gerhard - Baumgartner Günther | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 2:00:54.6 | |||
3. | Jirátko Aleš sen. - Jirátko Aleš jun. | BMW 2002 Ti | 2:02:37.3 |
1. | Jabornig Kurt - Scheiber Christine | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 2:06:10.3 | |||
2. | Merencsics Árpád jun. - Kulcsár Dániel | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | Solid Racing Team | 2:09:46.6 |
1. | Kalteis Martin - Zemanek Markus | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Rallye ABST | 1:48:01.9 | ||
2. | Knobloch Günther - Rausch Jürgen | Subaru WRX STI | Bamminger-Contiger Rallye Team | 1:49:09.3 | ||
3. | Zellhofer Martin - Winter Gerald | Suzuki Swift S1600 | Suzuki Team Austria | 1:49:35.1 |
1. | Klausz Kristóf - Csányi Botond | Peugeot 208 R2 | Klaus Motorsport | 1:51:18.2 | ||
2. | Waldherr Luca - Unterweger Tobias | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:51:23.9 | ||
3. | Zellhofer Christoph - Schöpf Thomas | Suzuki Swift S1600 | Suzuki Team Austria | 1:55:31.1 |
1. | Knobloch Günther - Rausch Jürgen | Subaru WRX STI | Bamminger-Contiger Rallye Team | 1:49:09.3 | ||
2. | Sattler Daniel - Hinteregger Christoph | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:56:04.7 | |||
3. | Röck Michael - Forstner Patrick | Ford Fiesta Mk6 ST | Race Rent Austria Team | 1:57:29.5 |
Mitropa #2 • Mitropa Historic #2 • Austria #2 • Austria 2WD #2 • Austria Historic #2 • Austria Historic Cup #2 • Austria Junior #2 • Austria Rally Cup #2 • Opel Adam R2 Cup (A) #1 • Opel Corsa OPC Cup (A) #1 • M1 Rallye Masters (A) #2
7. 4. – 8. 4. 2017, Wolsberg • MSC Lavanttal • entries/finish - 91/59 • asphalt - gravel 192,10 km
1. | Neubauer Hermann - Ettel Bernhard | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | ZM Racing Team | 1:55:47.8 | ||
2. | Aigner Andreas - Minor Ilka | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:57:25.1 | |||
3. | Aigner Gerhard - Hübler Marco | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 2:00:47.7 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 2:02:05.5 | |||
2. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | AK Delta Sport | 2:02:06.9 | ||
3. | Waldherr Luca - Unterweger Tobias | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 2:08:33.7 |
1. | Brink Burghard - Bökamp Lothar | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | MSC Gütersloh | 2:21:56.1 | ||
2. | Jirátko Aleš sen. - Jirátko Aleš jun. | BMW 2002 Ti | 2:22:13.1 | |||
3. | Pasutti Paolo - Campeis Giovanni Battista | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 2:22:26.6 |
1. | Neubauer Hermann - Ettel Bernhard | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | ZM Racing Team | 1:55:47.8 | ||
2. | Aigner Andreas - Minor Ilka | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:57:25.1 | |||
3. | Aigner Gerhard - Hübler Marco | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 2:00:47.7 |
1. | Wollinger Daniel - Forstner Patrick | Renault Clio R3 Maxi | Auto Lieb Rallye Team | 2:04:56.8 | ||
2. | Kogler Michael - Hofstädter Jennifer | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | Unior Racing Team Austria | 2:05:41.0 | ||
3. | Wagner Julian - Stein Anne Katharina | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 2:06:22.0 |
1. | Rosenberger Kris - Ettel Christina | Porsche 911 SC | 2:11:02.8 | |||
2. | Göberndorfer Gert - Graber Monika | Opel Ascona B | 2:12:35.0 | |||
3. | Rabl Willi jun. - Breinessl Uschi | Porsche 911 | Hofbauer Motorsport Team | 2:14:54.2 |
1. | Pasutti Paolo - Campeis Giovanni Battista | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 2:22:26.6 | |||
2. | Nothdurfter Alfons - Weber Matthias | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | MSC Kitzbühel | 2:24:06.2 | ||
3. | Jabornig Kurt - Scheiber Christine | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 2:25:38.0 |
1. | Knobloch Günther - Rausch Jürgen | Subaru WRX STI | Bamminger-Contiger Rallye Team | 2:07:32.8 | ||
2. | Sampl Reinhold - Hofmann Melanie | Audi TTS Quattro | 2:14:26.1 | |||
3. | Stürmer Horst - Zauner Rene | Audi Coupé Quattro | 2:17:23.4 |
1. | Wagner Julian - Stein Anne Katharina | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 2:06:22.0 | ||
2. | Waldherr Luca - Unterweger Tobias | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 2:08:33.7 | ||
3. | Lieb Christoph - Schmidt Catharina | Opel Adam R2 | Auto Lieb Rallye Team | 2:11:16.2 |
1. | Rieder Rene - Pichler Anton | Opel Corsa D OPC | 2:18:08.7 | |||
2. | Scheidhammer Alois - Regner August | Opel Corsa D OPC | 2:20:17.2 | |||
3. | Kainer Andreas - Maier Claudia | Opel Corsa D OPC | 2:20:39.2 |
1. | Wagner Julian - Stein Anne Katharina | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 2:06:22.0 | ||
2. | Waldherr Luca - Unterweger Tobias | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 2:08:33.7 | ||
3. | Zeiringer Gernot - Stampfl Bianca Marina | Opel Adam R2 | GZ Racing team | 2:11:01.6 |
1. | Knobloch Günther - Rausch Jürgen | Subaru WRX STI | Bamminger-Contiger Rallye Team | 2:07:32.8 | ||
2. | Sampl Reinhold - Hofmann Melanie | Audi TTS Quattro | 2:14:26.1 | |||
3. | Röck Michael - Sztachovics-Tomasini Martin | Ford Fiesta Mk6.5 ST | Ford Racing Club | 2:22:57.9 |
Mitropa #2 • Mitropa Historic #2 • Austria #2 • Austria 2WD #2 • Austria Historic #2 • Austria Historic Cup #3 • Austria Junior #2 • Austria Rally Cup #3 • Opel Adam R2 Cup (A) #1 • Opel Corsa OPC Cup (A) #1 • M1 Rallye Masters (A) #1
8. 4. – 9. 4. 2016, Wolfsberg (Kleinedling) • entries/finish - 83/60 • asphalt - gravel 191,66 km
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia R5 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 2:01:13.9 | ||
2. | Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 2:02:34.7 | ||
3. | Neubauer Hermann - Ettel Bernhard | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | ZM Racing Team | 2:02:58.7 |
1. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Delta Sport | 2:07:16.4 | ||
2. | Kößler Manuel - Poschner Marcus | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | 2:08:00.6 | |||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 2:08:59.5 |
1. | Openauer Gerhard - Nadles Horst | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 2:27:49.5 | |||
2. | Brink Burghard - Bökamp Lothar | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | MSC Gütersloh | 2:33:08.8 | ||
3. | Muradore Rino - Visintini Leonardo | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Red White Scuderia | 2:36:24.4 |
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia R5 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 2:01:13.9 | ||
2. | Neubauer Hermann - Ettel Bernhard | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | ZM Racing Team | 2:02:58.7 | ||
3. | Grössing Gerwald - Schwarz Siegfried | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 2:04:37.2 |
1. | Wollinger Daniel - Holzer Bernhard | Renault Clio R3 Maxi | Auto Lieb Racing Team | 2:09:57.6 | ||
2. | Wagner Simon - Mayrhofer Ursula | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | Wurmbrand Racing | 2:12:12.5 | ||
3. | Kainer Andreas - Hofmann Benedikt | Opel Adam R2 | 2:13:54.6 |
1. | Wagner Karl - Zauner Gerda | Porsche 911 SC | 2:18:56.3 | |||
2. | Rabl Willi jun. - Hejduk Tatjana | Porsche 911 SC | Hofbauer Motorsport Team | 2:21:52.3 | ||
3. | Openauer Gerhard - Nadles Horst | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 2:27:49.5 |
1. | Wagner Karl - Zauner Gerda | Porsche 911 SC | 2:18:56.3 | |||
2. | Rabl Willi jun. - Hejduk Tatjana | Porsche 911 SC | Hofbauer Motorsport Team | 2:21:52.3 | ||
3. | Göberndorfer Gert - Graber Monika | Opel Ascona i2000 | 2:26:25.7 |
1. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Delta Sport | 2:07:16.4 | ||
2. | Szeja Jarosław - Szeja Marcin | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | Roto Plzeň | 2:09:43.2 | ||
3. | Kalteis Martin - Lang Günter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Rallye ABST | 2:11:01.9 |
1. | Wagner Simon - Mayrhofer Ursula | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | Wurmbrand Racing | 2:12:12.5 | ||
2. | Waldherr Luca - Roßgatterer Martin | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 2:16:46.4 | ||
3. | Wagner Julian - Heigl Jürgen | Citroën DS3 R3T | Wurmbrand Racing | 2:17:06.7 |
1. | Lieb Christoph - Schmidt Catharina | Opel Corsa D OPC | Auto Lieb Racing Team | 2:18:12.7 | ||
2. | Hinterhofer Heimo - Schweiger Tamara | Opel Corsa D OPC | Rallye Club Perg | 2:20:00.9 | ||
3. | Stengg Roland - Klinger Jürgen | Opel Corsa D OPC | Team Stengg Motorsport | 2:21:50.1 |
1. | Kainer Andreas - Hofmann Benedikt | Opel Adam R2 | 2:13:54.6 | |||
2. | Waldherr Luca - Roßgatterer Martin | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 2:16:46.4 | ||
3. | Német Gábor - Szabó István | Opel Adam R2 | GZ Racing team | 2:23:28.6 |
1. | Sampl Reinhold - Hofmann Melanie | Audi TTS Quattro | 2:22:52.5 | |||
2. | Wittmann Andi - Aigner Elke | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 2:34:52.7 |
Mitropa #2 • Mitropa Historic #2 • Austria #3 • Austria Historic Cup #4 (coef 1.5) • Austria Rally Cup #3 • Opel Corsa OPC Cup (A) #1
10. 4. – 11. 4. 2015, Wolfsberg • entries/finish - 68/51 • asphalt - gravel 176,34 km
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:50:53.3 | ||
2. | Neubauer Hermann - Ettel Bernhard | Ford Fiesta S2000 | ZM Racing Team | 1:52:34.3 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | Gassner Rallisports | 1:56:20.8 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | Gassner Rallisports | 1:56:20.8 | ||
2. | Zanon Bernd - Orian Francesco | Renault Clio S1600 | Vimotorsport | 2:00:00.1 | ||
3. | Puskádi János - Gódor Barnabás | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Eurosol Racing Team Hungary | 2:02:09.1 |
1. | Pasutti Paolo - Campeis Giovanni Battista | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 2:10:41.4 | |||
2. | Brink Burghard - Lüke Richard | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | MSC Gütersloh | 2:17:29.3 | ||
3. | Stietka Walther - Puff Wolfgang | Volkswagen Käfer 1302 S | Historic Racing Team Austria | 2:28:38.3 |
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:50:53.3 | ||
2. | Neubauer Hermann - Ettel Bernhard | Ford Fiesta S2000 | ZM Racing Team | 1:52:34.3 | ||
3. | Böhm Michael - Becker Katrin | Suzuki Swift S1600 | Suzuki Team Austria | 1:57:39.1 |
1. | Mitterbacher Ferdinand - Gruber Roland | Opel Ascona B | 2:09:56.3 | |||
2. | Posch Ossi - Stein Magdalena | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | 2:22:14.3 | |||
3. | Stietka Walther - Puff Wolfgang | Volkswagen Käfer 1302 S | Historic Racing Team Austria | 2:28:38.3 |
1. | Aigner Gerhard - Hübler Marco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Race Rent Austria Team | 2:00:33.0 | ||
2. | Surtmann-Tschopp Robert - Tschopp Christina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | 2:04:20.0 | |||
3. | Jakubowics Martin - Hablecker Jürgen | Renault Clio RS | 2:08:01.6 |
1. | Kainer Andreas - Hofmann Benedikt | Opel Corsa D OPC | 2:03:15.4 | |||
2. | Leitgeb Christoph - Hartenberger Sabrina | Opel Corsa D OPC | Eisner Auto Rallye Team | 2:03:24.3 | ||
3. | Stengg Roland - Klinger Jürgen | Opel Corsa D OPC | Team Stengg Motorsport | 2:07:26.7 |
Mitropa #2 • Mitropa Historic #2 • Austria #3 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Austria Historic #3 • Austria Historic Cup #3 (coef 1.5) • Austria Rally Cup #3 • Citroën Racing Junior Trophy (D) #2 • Citroën Racing Trophy (D) #2 • Citroën Racing Trophy R1 (D) #2 • Citroën Racing Trophy R1 Junior (D) #2 • Opel Corsa OPC Cup (A) #1
11. 4. – 12. 4. 2014, Wolfsberg • entries/finish - 107/77 • asphalt - gravel 176,34 km
1. | Grössing Gerwald - Schwarz Siegfried | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:49:39.7 | |||
2. | Saibel Mario - Mayrhofer Ursula | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:50:39.7 | ||
3. | Kößler Manuel - Hofmann Benedikt | Subaru Impreza TMR R4 | MSC Freyung e.V. | 1:51:51.6 |
1. | Kößler Manuel - Hofmann Benedikt | Subaru Impreza TMR R4 | MSC Freyung e.V. | 1:51:51.6 | ||
2. | Brugger Christoph - Wicha Klaus | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:52:43.9 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:53:36.6 |
1. | Pasutti Paolo - Campeis Giovanni Battista | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 2:05:57.6 | |||
2. | Openauer Gerhard - Scheitz Wolfgang | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 2:09:39.9 | |||
3. | Muradore Rino - Visintini Leonardo | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 2:11:12.5 |
1. | Grössing Gerwald - Schwarz Siegfried | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:49:39.7 | |||
2. | Saibel Mario - Mayrhofer Ursula | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:50:39.7 | ||
3. | Kößler Manuel - Hofmann Benedikt | Subaru Impreza TMR R4 | MSC Freyung e.V. | 1:51:51.6 |
1. | Humar Aleks - Rus Florjan | Renault Clio R3 | AMD Slovenija avto | 1:57:27.2 | ||
2. | Turk Rok - Ložnar Enej | Peugeot 208 R2 | AMD Evora | 1:57:55.6 | ||
3. | Zupanc Asja - Kacin Blanka | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Autosport Jazon | 1:58:47.1 |
1. | Mlinar Simon - Nartnik Rok | Zastava Yugo 65 | OPV šport | 2:20:58.6 |
1. | Novak Tim - Ocvirk Uroš | Škoda Fabia R2 | Dirkalno Društvo R | 2:06:01.1 | ||
2. | Popit Klemen - Krošl Roman | Citroën C2 R2 | AMD Slovenija avto | 2:09:58.3 | ||
3. | Mlinar Simon - Nartnik Rok | Zastava Yugo 65 | OPV šport | 2:20:58.6 |
1. | Pasutti Paolo - Campeis Giovanni Battista | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 2:05:57.6 | |||
2. | Rabl Willi jun. - Breinessl Uschi | Porsche 911 SC | Hofbauer Motorsport Team | 2:08:25.1 | ||
3. | Muradore Rino - Visintini Leonardo | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 2:11:12.5 |
1. | Openauer Gerhard - Scheitz Wolfgang | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 2:09:39.9 | |||
2. | Bardel Dieter - Schellander Martin | BMW 318 iS E30 | 2:16:30.4 | |||
3. | Oßberger Markus - Kiesenhofer Dominik | Audi Coupé Quattro | MSC Schenkenfelden | 2:21:01.1 |
1. | Surtmann-Tschopp Robert - Tschopp Christina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 2:03:07.4 | |||
2. | Hrvatin Tomas - Hrvatin Petra | Renault Clio RS | AK Opatija Motorsport | 2:05:03.7 | ||
3. | Jakubowics Martin - Hablecker Jürgen | Renault Clio RS | Team Jaga Motorsport | 2:08:48.2 |
1. | Foxius Ronny - Baehr Chantal-Jacqueline | Citroën DS3 R3T | 2:05:21.1 | |||
2. | Delva Romain - Vanneste Lara | Citroën DS3 R3T | 2:15:36.6 |
1. | Aigner Gerhard - Winter Gerald | Opel Corsa D OPC | Team Stengg Motorsport | 2:03:43.0 | ||
2. | Friesenegger Konrad - Hinteramskogler Vera | Opel Corsa D OPC | Opel Hojas Rallye Team NOE | 2:05:32.2 | ||
3. | Zieser Daniel - Wögerer Christoph | Opel Corsa D OPC | Last Exit Motorsport | 2:05:58.0 |
1. | Delva Romain - Vanneste Lara | Citroën DS3 R3T | 2:15:36.6 |
1. | Lobstein Maik - Hirsch Alexander | Citroën DS3 R1 | MC Grünhain | 2:13:56.7 | ||
2. | Schulz Markus - Schulz Sebastian | Citroën DS3 R1 | MSC Wahlscheid e.V. | 2:14:15.5 | ||
3. | Nebel Torben - Solbach-Schmidt Natalie | Citroën DS3 R1 | RAVENOL Team Nebel Rallyesport | 2:15:03.3 |
1. | Knof Philipp - Stein Anne Katharina | Citroën DS3 R1 | MC Eisenach | 2:18:02.3 | ||
2. | Wallenwein Eve - Weyand Anna | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:31:08.0 |
Mitropa #2 • Mitropa Historic #2 • Austria #3 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Austria Historic #3 • Austria Historic Cup • Austria Rally Cup • Opel Corsa OPC Cup (A) #1
12. 4. – 13. 4. 2013, Wolfsberg • MSC Wolfsberg • entries/finish - 91/66 • asphalt - gravel 176,30 km
1. | Harrach Beppo - Schindlbacher Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | DiTech Racing Team | 1:55:57.0 | ||
2. | Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:56:36.2 | ||
3. | Grössing Gerwald - Schwarz Siegfried | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 1:58:19.2 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:59:50.0 | ||
2. | Zupanc Asja - Kacin Blanka | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Autosport Jazon | 2:12:19.3 | ||
3. | Kößler Manuel - Hofmann Benedikt | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | 2:12:19.8 |
1. | Pasutti Paolo - Campeis Giovanni Battista | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 2:22:16.7 | |||
2. | Muradore Rino - Visintini Leonardo | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 2:23:42.3 | |||
3. | Schewe Heinz-Walter - Reinhold Bernd | Porsche 930 Turbo | Scuderia M66 | 2:24:59.6 |
1. | Harrach Beppo - Schindlbacher Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | DiTech Racing Team | 1:55:57.0 | ||
2. | Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:56:36.2 | ||
3. | Grössing Gerwald - Schwarz Siegfried | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 1:58:19.2 |
1. | Trček Jani - Ošlaj Viljem | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RD Beja Šport | 2:06:34.7 | ||
2. | Žakelj Rajko - Selan Blaž | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Autosport Jazon | 2:06:42.3 | ||
3. | Turk Rok - Ložnar Enej | Renault Clio R3 | AMD Evora | 2:07:12.6 |
1. | Nartnik Rok - Nartnik Martina | Zastava Yugo 65 | AMD Slovenija avto | 2:33:58.1 | ||
2. | Vidmar Alen - Uljančič Boštjan | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Ajdovščina Motorsport | 2:38:49.0 |
1. | Novak Tim - Ocvirk Uroš | Škoda Fabia R2 | Dirkalno Društvo R | 2:14:01.0 |
1. | Lindner Johann-Georg - Weinböck Marcel | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 2:15:45.1 | |||
2. | Rosner Christian - Sturm Roman | Porsche 911 Carrera | Volkswagen Motorsport Austria | 2:17:36.9 | ||
3. | Huber Johannes - Gottlieb Harald | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 2:19:37.4 |
1. | Schellander Martin - Bardel Dieter | BMW 318 iS E30 | 2:39:12.1 | |||
2. | Valenta Raimund - Cerny Manfred | Porsche 911 Carrera | 2:48:02.7 |
1. | Turk Rok - Ložnar Enej | Renault Clio R3 | AMD Evora | 2:07:12.6 | ||
2. | Rabl Willi jun. - Breinessl Uschi | Volkswagen Golf IV Kit Car | Volkswagen Motorsport Austria | 2:12:36.6 | ||
3. | Novak Tim - Ocvirk Uroš | Škoda Fabia R2 | Dirkalno Društvo R | 2:14:01.0 |
1. | Wollinger Daniel - Holzer Bernhard | Opel Corsa D OPC | Auto Lieb Racing Team | 2:10:54.7 | ||
2. | Leitgeb Christoph - Hartenberger Sabrina | Opel Corsa D OPC | Eisner Auto Rallye Team | 2:11:27.5 | ||
3. | Scheidhammer Alois - Trautmannsberger Willi | Opel Corsa D OPC | Team Stengg Motorsport | 2:16:12.0 |
Mitropa #2 • Mitropa Historic #2 • Austria #3 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Austria 2WD #3 • Austria Historic #2 • Austria Historic Cup • Opel Corsa OPC Cup (A) #1 • Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A) • Diesel Cup (A) #3
13. 4. – 14. 4. 2012, Wolfsberg • MSC Wolfsberg • entries/finish - 110/92 • asphalt - gravel 176,06 km
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:52:16.3 | ||
2. | Harrach Beppo - Schindlbacher Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | DiTech Racing Team | 1:52:21.1 | ||
3. | Stohl Manfred - Minor Ilka | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX CNG | Nichts leicht als Erdgas Team | 1:55:48.9 |
1. | Saibel Mario - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | Mitsubishi Ralliart Austria | 1:56:35.1 | ||
2. | Jeram Marko - Logar Zmago | Citroën C2 R2 Max | AMD Slovenija avto | 2:03:17.2 | ||
3. | Zanon Bernd - Zelger Florian | Renault Clio S1600 | Vimotorsport | 2:04:27.8 |
1. | Wagner Karl - Zauner Gerda | Porsche 911 SC | Profil Racing Team | 2:09:15.4 | ||
2. | Thull Wolfram - Thull Gabriele | Porsche 911 Carrera 2.7 | 2:22:13.8 | |||
3. | Stietka Walther - Ertl Winfried | Volkswagen Käfer 1302 S | 2:44:08.5 |
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:52:16.3 | ||
2. | Harrach Beppo - Schindlbacher Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | DiTech Racing Team | 1:52:21.1 | ||
3. | Stohl Manfred - Minor Ilka | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX CNG | Nichts leicht als Erdgas Team | 1:55:48.9 |
1. | Humar Aleks - Rus Florjan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | SEC Racing Team | 1:56:55.0 | ||
2. | Jeram Marko - Logar Zmago | Citroën C2 R2 Max | AMD Slovenija avto | 2:03:17.2 | ||
3. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Dirkalno Društvo R | 2:05:59.1 |
1. | Mlinar Martin - Mlinar Miran | Zastava Yugo 65 | AMD Buhc | 2:21:16.4 | ||
2. | Nartnik Rok - Nartnik Martina | Zastava Yugo 65 | AMD Buhc | 2:26:14.4 | ||
3. | Jerkič Rok - Prelaz Kristjan | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Ajdovščina Motorsport | 2:32:08.1 |
1. | Novak Aljoša - Čar Matej | Škoda Fabia R2 | Krokar Rally Team | 2:08:59.3 | ||
2. | Mrak Jan - Balant Martin | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | AK Modri Dirkač | 2:21:58.5 | ||
3. | Jerkič Rok - Prelaz Kristjan | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Ajdovščina Motorsport | 2:32:08.1 |
1. | Danzinger Hannes - Schirnhofer Pia-Maria | Volkswagen Scirocco TDI | Volkswagen Motorsport Austria | 2:00:29.7 | ||
2. | Ebner Peter - Winter Gerald | Citroën DS3 R3T | Team Jaga Motorsport | 2:00:42.0 | ||
3. | Zellhofer Martin - Kachel André | Suzuki Swift S1600 | Suzuki Team Austria | 2:02:13.3 |
1. | Wagner Karl - Zauner Gerda | Porsche 911 SC | Profil Racing Team | 2:09:15.4 | ||
2. | Mitterbacher Ferdinand - Gruber Roland | Opel Ascona B | 2:19:28.0 | |||
3. | Posch Ossi - Müllauer Martin | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | 2:19:45.6 |
1. | Nothdurfter Alois - Mathes Michael | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | MSC Kitzbühel | 2:12:43.0 | ||
2. | Göttlicher Kurt - Dolezal Silvia | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 2:19:08.7 | |||
3. | Thull Wolfram - Thull Gabriele | Porsche 911 Carrera 2.7 | 2:22:13.8 |
1. | Wollinger Daniel - Holzer Bernhard | Opel Corsa D OPC | 2:10:21.0 | |||
2. | Doberer Wolfram - Fersterer Daniel | Opel Corsa D OPC | Bezirksblätter Racing Team | 2:17:59.4 | ||
3. | Friesenegger Konrad - Friesenegger Christoph | Opel Corsa D OPC | Opel Hojas Rallye Team NOE | 2:18:35.4 |
1. | Rieder Rene - Pichler Anton | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Suzuki Team Austria | 2:16:10.3 | ||
2. | Haingartner Klemens - Pucher Martin | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Suzuki Team Austria | 2:17:10.2 | ||
3. | Skarek Mario - Leibetseder Bernd | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Suzuki Team Austria | 2:19:56.4 |
Mitropa #1 • Mitropa Historic #1 • Austria #2 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Austria Historic • Austria Historic Cup • Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A) • Diesel Cup (A) #2 • Innovations Cup (A)
8. 4. – 9. 4. 2011, Wolfsberg (Kleinedling) • entries/finish - 114/82 • asphalt - gravel 176,44 km
1. | Harrach Beppo - Schindlbacher Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | DiTech Racing Team | 1:48:39.8 | ||
2. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:49:30.2 | ||
3. | Winter Patrick - Winter Gerald | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:52:25.7 |
1. | Saibel Mario - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Mitsubishi Ralliart Austria | 1:53:32.4 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:56:13.0 | ||
3. | Zupanc Asja - Kacin Blanka | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | DD Acapulco | 1:59:59.2 |
1. | Wagner Karl - Zauner Gerda | Porsche 911 SC | Profil Racing Team | 2:07:22.6 | ||
2. | Openauer Gerhard - Scheitz Wolfgang | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | RG Triestingtal | 2:07:41.9 | ||
3. | Friesenegger Konrad - Friesenegger Christoph | Opel Kadett GT/E | MSC Kitzbühel | 2:08:59.1 |
1. | Harrach Beppo - Schindlbacher Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | DiTech Racing Team | 1:48:39.8 | ||
2. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:49:30.2 | ||
3. | Winter Patrick - Winter Gerald | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:52:25.7 |
1. | Humar Aleks - Lah Darko | Škoda Fabia S2000 | SEC Racing Team | 1:55:52.9 | ||
2. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | AK MPI Racing Idrija | 1:56:20.2 | ||
3. | Turk Rok - Ložnar Enej | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AMK Recaro Slovenija | 1:56:42.5 |
1. | Fakin Jernej - Volčič Niko | Zastava Yugo 65 | ŠD Gas Kras | 2:20:37.2 | ||
2. | Kačič Primož - Kačič Manca | Zastava Yugo 65 | ŠD Gas Kras | 2:26:56.8 | ||
3. | Mlinar Martin - Mlinar Miran | Zastava Yugo 65 | MK Buhc | 2:29:03.5 |
1. | Novak Aljoša - Čar Matej | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | AK MPI Racing Idrija | 2:12:03.9 | ||
2. | Fakin Jernej - Volčič Niko | Zastava Yugo 65 | ŠD Gas Kras | 2:20:37.2 | ||
3. | Mrak Jan - Balant Martin | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | AK Modri Dirkač | 2:22:24.8 |
1. | Wagner Karl - Zauner Gerda | Porsche 911 SC | Profil Racing Team | 2:07:22.6 | ||
2. | Openauer Gerhard - Scheitz Wolfgang | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | RG Triestingtal | 2:07:41.9 | ||
3. | Friesenegger Konrad - Friesenegger Christoph | Opel Kadett GT/E | MSC Kitzbühel | 2:08:59.1 |
1. | Göttlicher Kurt - Dolezal Silvia | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 2:09:10.4 | |||
2. | Thull Wolfram - Thull Gabriele | Porsche 911 Carrera 2.7 | 2:13:12.6 | |||
3. | Strach Bernd - Speer Robert | Mazda 323 4WD | 2:22:54.4 |
1. | Kößler Manuel - Britzger Veronika | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Suzuki Team Austria | 2:10:32.8 | ||
2. | Rieder Rene - Pichler Anton | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Suzuki Team Austria | 2:17:13.8 | ||
3. | Kunz Walter - Kunz Petra | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Suzuki Team Austria | 2:21:11.5 |
1. | Harrach Beppo - Schindlbacher Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | DiTech Racing Team | 1:48:39.8 | ||
2. | Grössing Gerwald - Aigner Barbara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:53:44.3 | |||
3. | Kovar Walter - Treybal Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 2:25:08.2 |
Mitropa #1 • Mitropa Historic #1 • Austria #1 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Austria 2WD • Austria Historic • Austria Junior • Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A) • Diesel Cup (A) #1
9. 4. – 10. 4. 2010, Wolfsberg (Kleinedling) • entries/finish - 132/91 • asphalt - gravel 176,70 km
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Remus Racing | 1:50:25.3 | ||
2. | Aigner Andreas - Ertl Daniela | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:50:31.9 | |||
3. | Winter Patrick - Stummer Daniela | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:51:48.9 |
1. | Saibel Mario - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | MSV Litschau | 1:53:31.4 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:56:28.3 | ||
3. | Tošovský Jiří - Král Josef | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | TT-di Andrea Lupo Racing Team | 1:59:15.3 |
1. | Openauer Gerhard - Scheitz Wolfgang | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | RG Triestingtal | 2:13:05.3 | ||
2. | Jirátko Aleš sen. - Skočovský Milan | BMW 2002 Ti | SAS Zlín | 2:19:51.9 | ||
3. | Schauer Michael - Oberauer Norbert | Alfa Romeo Giulia 1600 Ti Super | 2:28:55.9 |
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Remus Racing | 1:50:25.3 | ||
2. | Aigner Andreas - Ertl Daniela | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:50:31.9 | |||
3. | Winter Patrick - Stummer Daniela | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:51:48.9 |
1. | Humar Aleks - Lah Darko | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | SEC Racing Team | 1:55:36.4 | ||
2. | Trček Jani - Česenj Mitja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RD Beja Šport | 1:59:06.0 | ||
3. | Jeram Marko - Lapajne Simon | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | AMD Amortizer Rally Team | 2:02:50.9 |
1. | Velkavrh Andrej - Štirn Marko | Zastava Yugo 65 | MK Buhc | 2:15:42.0 | ||
2. | Martinuč Aleš - Praprotnik Matija | Zastava Yugo 65 | AMKK Ales.ca-racing | 2:17:10.9 | ||
3. | Kos Luka - Trinko Nina | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK MPI Racing Idrija | 2:17:27.1 |
1. | Kos Luka - Trinko Nina | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK MPI Racing Idrija | 2:17:27.1 |
1. | Neubauer Hermann - Kachel André | Suzuki Swift S1600 | Suzuki Team Austria | 2:01:53.0 | ||
2. | Jeram Marko - Lapajne Simon | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | AMD Amortizer Rally Team | 2:02:50.9 | ||
3. | Rabl Willi jun. - Breinessl Uschi | Renault Clio R3 Maxi | Schlager Rallye Sport Team | 2:03:21.8 |
1. | Rosenberger Kris - Monego Tina-Maria | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 2.7 | VW Rallye Team Austria | 2:04:22.4 | ||
2. | Pointinger Josef - Pointinger-Ackermann Gertrude | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Casino A. Colosseum HRT | 2:05:52.4 | ||
3. | Lindner Johann-Georg - Blechinger Franz | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | MSC Flachgau | 2:07:15.1 |
1. | Neubauer Hermann - Kachel André | Suzuki Swift S1600 | Suzuki Team Austria | 2:01:53.0 |
1. | Haingartner Klemens - Ambroschütz Manfred | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Suzuki Team Austria | 2:12:25.6 | ||
2. | Werner Wolfgang - Vesely Christian | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Suzuki Team Austria | 2:14:46.8 | ||
3. | Ruhringer Kurt - Meister Thomas | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Suzuki Team Austria | 2:16:53.5 |
1. | Kogler Michael - Rieben Roland | Volkswagen Scirocco TDI | VW Rallye Team Austria | 2:03:34.5 | ||
2. | Mrlik Christian - Lechner Peter | Subaru Impreza Diesel | Stohl Racing | 2:11:15.4 | ||
3. | Aigner Gerhard - Hummer Thomas | Škoda Fabia TDi | 2:11:33.0 |
Mitropa #2 • Mitropa Historic #2 • Austria #2 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Austria Historic • Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A) • Diesel Cup (A) #2 • IG Rallye trophy #2
27. 3. – 28. 3. 2009, Wolfsberg (Kleinedling) • entries/finish - 99/65 • asphalt - gravel 201,90 km
1. | Waldherr Andreas - Jeitler Richard | Volkswagen Polo MK4 S2000 | Volkswagen Motorsport Austria | 2:16:45.2 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Wüstenhagen Katharina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 2:17:12.4 | ||
3. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Remus Racing | 2:17:48.9 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Wüstenhagen Katharina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 2:17:12.4 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 2:20:13.1 | ||
3. | Trček Jani - Česenj Mitja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RD Beja Šport | 2:26:28.8 |
1. | Openauer Gerhard - Scheitz Wolfgang | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | RG Triestingtal | 2:42:40.5 | ||
2. | Muradore Rino - Trevisani Andrea | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 2:48:22.5 |
1. | Waldherr Andreas - Jeitler Richard | Volkswagen Polo MK4 S2000 | Volkswagen Motorsport Austria | 2:16:45.2 | ||
2. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Remus Racing | 2:17:48.9 | ||
3. | Stohl Manfred - Minor Ilka | Subaru Impreza STi N12 CNG | OMV CNG Rallye Team | 2:20:30.8 |
1. | Trček Jani - Česenj Mitja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RD Beja Šport | 2:26:28.8 | ||
2. | Turk Rok - Ložnar Enej | Peugeot 206 RC | Peugeot Sport Slovenija | 2:30:27.2 | ||
3. | Petrič Uroš - Rus Florjan | Citroën C2 R2 | AMD Slovenija avto | 2:30:31.8 |
1. | Velkavrh Andrej - Štirn Marko | Zastava Yugo 65 | MK Buhc | 2:47:05.9 | ||
2. | Mrak Andrej - Kacin Blanka | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Cerkno Racing | 2:48:18.1 | ||
3. | Vogrič Matjaž - Gomizelj Boštjan | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Modri Dirkač | 3:00:23.8 |
1. | Miklavčič Vasja - Černigoj Martin | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | AMK ABC Sport | 3:20:30.4 |
1. | Weber Christoph - Mann Karl | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 2:40:58.7 | |||
2. | Openauer Gerhard - Scheitz Wolfgang | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | RG Triestingtal | 2:42:40.5 | ||
3. | Thull Wolfram - Thull Gabriele | Porsche 911 Carrera 2.7 | 2:43:20.5 |
1. | Werner Wolfgang - Wolf David | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Suzuki Team Austria | 2:46:38.1 | ||
2. | Hofer Michael - Blazek Rainer | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Suzuki Team Austria | 2:48:18.0 | ||
3. | Schauberger Peter - Blazek Hannes | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Suzuki Team Austria | 2:51:10.5 |
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Remus Racing | 2:17:48.9 | ||
2. | Danzinger Hannes - Hiebner Xavier | Volkswagen Golf IV Kit Car CNG | VW Rallye Team Austria | 2:22:47.7 | ||
3. | Böhm Michael - Sztachovics-Tomasini Martin | Fiat Grande Punto JTD | Scuderia Abarth Austria | 2:28:49.4 |
Mistakes on official final time for crews #98, #100 and #110.
Mitropa #2 • Mitropa Historic #2 • Austria #2 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Austria Historic • Austria Junior • Diesel Cup (A) #2 • Environmental Cup (A)
4. 4. – 5. 4. 2008, Wolfsberg (Kleinedling) • entries/finish - 131/114 • asphalt - gravel 175,88 km - (cancelled 88,34 km)
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Remus Racing | 56:27.9 | ||
2. | Wittmann Franz jun. - Ettel Bernhard | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Stohl Racing | 56:28.9 | ||
3. | Harrach Beppo - Schindlbacher Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX CNG | OMV CNG Rallye Team | 57:24.2 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 57:58.4 | ||
2. | Saibel Mario - Ertl Daniela | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MSV Litschau | 58:23.6 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Wüstenhagen Katharina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 58:49.2 |
1. | Jirátko Aleš sen. - Opletal Roman | BMW 2002 Ti | SAS Zlín | 1:08:47.7 |
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Remus Racing | 56:27.9 | ||
2. | Wittmann Franz jun. - Ettel Bernhard | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Stohl Racing | 56:28.9 | ||
3. | Harrach Beppo - Schindlbacher Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX CNG | OMV CNG Rallye Team | 57:24.2 |
1. | Kaučič Tomaž - Zorenč Peter | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | DTD Kaučič | 58:17.8 | ||
2. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK MPI Racing Idrija | 59:05.1 | ||
3. | Cilenšek Tomislav - Brešer Gregor | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | AMTK Velenje | 59:47.1 |
1. | Velkavrh Andrej - Jurca Dejan | Zastava Yugo 65 | Društvo TG Racing | 1:09:00.0 | ||
2. | Lovišček Niko - Rus Florjan | Zastava Yugo 65 | DAS Koleselj | 1:09:38.4 | ||
3. | Vogrič Matjaž - Gomizelj Boštjan | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Modri Dirkač | 1:10:28.2 |
1. | Pointinger Josef - Pointinger-Ackermann Gertrude | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:03:57.4 | |||
2. | Rosner Christian - Gottlieb Harald | Porsche 911 Carrera | Historic Racing Team Austria | 1:04:05.7 | ||
3. | Openauer Gerhard - Scheitz Wolfgang | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | RG Triestingtal | 1:05:18.0 |
1. | Winter Patrick - König Mario | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | Ford Racing Club | 1:03:58.2 |
1. | Böhm Michael - Sztachovics-Tomasini Martin | Fiat Grande Punto JTD | Fiat Austria Racing Team | 1:03:11.3 | ||
2. | Jörl Günther - Haid Wolfgang | Seat Ibiza TDI | 1:03:35.7 | |||
3. | Nössler Markus - Rausch Marco | Fiat Stilo JTD | 1:04:10.0 |
1. | Harrach Beppo - Schindlbacher Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX CNG | OMV CNG Rallye Team | 57:24.2 | ||
2. | Kramer Alfred Sen. - Rausch Jürgen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | 1.MRSC - St.Veit Glan | 58:47.8 | ||
3. | Thum Hubertus - Borda Ildikó | Volkswagen Golf V GTI CNG | VW Rallye Team Austria | 1:06:19.7 |
Driver Herbert Breiteneder died in fatal accident on SS5. Codriver was injured. Event was stopped after SS6.
Mitropa #2 • Mitropa Historic #2 • Austria #2 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Austria Historic • Austria Junior • Diesel Cup (A) #2 • Environmental Cup (A)
30. 3. – 31. 3. 2007, Wolfsberg • entries/finish - 126/81 • asphalt - gravel 188,80 km
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Remus Racing | 2:08:42.7 | ||
2. | Wittmann Franz jun. - Ettel Bernhard | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 2:09:36.9 | |||
3. | Saibel Mario - Ertl Daniela | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 2:11:21.7 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 2:14:32.5 | ||
2. | Wallenwein Thomas - Kroll Peter | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 2:21:12.8 | |||
3. | Tošovský Jiří - Sláma Michal | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | TT-di Andrea Lupo Racing Team | 2:23:41.4 |
1. | Nothdurfter Alfons - Heger Gerhard | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | MSC Kitzbühel | 2:32:35.9 |
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Remus Racing | 2:08:42.7 | ||
2. | Stengg Wilhelm jun. - Haas Petra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Team Stengg Motorsport | 2:13:12.4 | ||
3. | Mörtl Achim - Edelmann Ralph | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Subaru Österreich | 2:13:58.5 |
1. | Jezeršek Miha - Potočnik Marko | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK MPI Racing Idrija | 2:16:32.5 | ||
2. | Kaučič Tomaž - Zorenč Peter | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | DTD Kaučič | 2:19:13.6 | ||
3. | Cilenšek Tomislav - Brešer Gregor | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | DTD Kaučič | 2:21:01.1 |
1. | Mlekuž Dejan - Mlekuž Jure | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Cerkno Racing | 2:42:12.1 | ||
2. | Medved Jan - Medved Damjan | Zastava Yugo 65 | DAS Koleselj | 2:47:17.0 | ||
3. | Lovišček Niko - Ušaj Bojan | Zastava Yugo 65 | ŠD Carst 04 | 2:49:15.6 |
1. | Medved Jan - Medved Damjan | Zastava Yugo 65 | DAS Koleselj | 2:47:17.0 |
1. | Pointinger Josef - Pointinger-Ackermann Gertrude | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 2:29:17.6 | |||
2. | Rosner Christian - Gottlieb Harald | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.2 | Historic Racing Team Austria | 2:31:32.3 | ||
3. | Nothdurfter Alfons - Heger Gerhard | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | MSC Kitzbühel | 2:32:35.9 |
1. | Leitgeb Christoph - Winter Gerald | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | Ford Racing Club | 2:29:53.8 | ||
2. | Winter Rene - Rinnerberger Stefan | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | Ford Racing Club | 2:30:28.0 | ||
3. | Winter Patrick - Moser Daniela | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | Ford Racing Club | 2:31:05.8 |
1. | Kogler Michael - Rieben Roland | Volkswagen Golf IV TDi Kit Car | VW Rallye Team Austria | 2:21:41.7 | ||
2. | Jörl Günther - Haid Wolfgang | Seat Ibiza TDI | 2:29:58.5 | |||
3. | Kopp Markus - Mazur Kamila | Fiat Stilo JTD | Team Stengg Motorsport | 2:42:16.7 |
Mitropa #2 • Mitropa Historic #2 • Austria #3 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Austria Historic • Austria Junior • Diesel Cup (A) #3
31. 3. – 1. 4. 2006, Wolfsberg (Kleinedling) • entries/finish - 120/80 • asphalt - gravel 208,58 km
1. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 2:24:31.6 | |||
2. | Baumschlager Raimund - Ettel Bernhard | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Remus Racing | 2:25:11.2 | ||
3. | Wittmann Franz jun. - Wicha Klaus | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Team Stengg Motorsport | 2:26:34.8 |
1. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 2:24:31.6 | |||
2. | Grössing Gerwald - Winklhofer Fred | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Gassner Rallisports | 2:33:26.6 | ||
3. | Pfeffer Walter - Schirnhofer Pia-Maria | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 2:36:26.7 |
1. | Muradore Rino - Borghese Sonia | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 2:51:07.0 | |||
2. | Sinuello Sandro - Dominutti Ilario | Lancia Fulvia 1.6 Coupé HF | 3:11:49.1 | |||
3. | Valerio Mauro - Sulsente Corrado | Autobianchi A112 Abarth | 3:12:24.2 |
1. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 2:24:31.6 | |||
2. | Baumschlager Raimund - Ettel Bernhard | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Remus Racing | 2:25:11.2 | ||
3. | Wittmann Franz jun. - Wicha Klaus | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Team Stengg Motorsport | 2:26:34.8 |
1. | Kaučič Tomaž - Zorenč Peter | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | DTD Kaučič | 2:28:52.2 | ||
2. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK MPI Racing Idrija | 2:29:09.7 | ||
3. | Logar Boštjan - Kalan David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | AK Bencin Adrenalin | 2:29:20.9 |
1. | Seljak Klemen - Lapajne Simon | Zastava Yugo 65 | DAS Koleselj | 2:56:38.8 | ||
2. | Kavčič Tadej - Oblak Angel | Zastava Yugo 65 | MK Buhc | 3:02:12.7 | ||
3. | Verbič Gašper - Selan Blaž | Zastava Yugo 65 | DAS Koleselj | 3:11:38.2 |
1. | Pointinger Josef - Pointinger-Ackermann Gertrude | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 2:42:50.8 | |||
2. | Zeiringer Gernot - Puntschart Werner | Porsche 911 Carrera | 2:46:49.2 | |||
3. | Huber Johannes - Viakowsky Wolfgang | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | Ecurie Vienne | 2:49:36.4 |
1. | Schwertl Martin - Dinzinger Andreas | Opel Astra GSi 16V | MSF Freising '73 e.V. | 2:52:25.1 | ||
2. | Turk Rok - Ložnar Enej | Peugeot 206 RC | Amortizer Junior Team | 2:54:18.3 |
1. | Kogler Michael - Rieben Roland | Volkswagen Golf IV TDi Kit Car | VW Rallye Team Austria | 2:40:43.0 | ||
2. | Jörl Günther - Haid Wolfgang | Seat Ibiza TDI | 2:42:10.4 | |||
3. | Danzinger Hannes - Kral Klaus | Volkswagen Golf V TDi | VW Rallye Team Austria | 2:42:51.9 |
Mitropa #2 • Mitropa Historic #1 • Austria #2 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Austria Historic Cup • Austria Junior #2 • Suzuki Ignis Cup (A) • Diesel Cup (A) #2
1. 4. – 2. 4. 2005, Wolfsberg • entries/finish - 129/87 • asphalt - gravel 204,10 km
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Remus Racing | 2:15:40.1 | ||
2. | Mörtl Achim - Ruf Detlef | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Stohl Racing | 2:15:56.0 | ||
3. | Zeltner Ruben - Hawranke Dieter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 2:17:37.0 |
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Remus Racing | 2:15:40.1 | ||
2. | Zeltner Ruben - Hawranke Dieter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 2:17:37.0 | ||
3. | Kaučič Tomaž - Zorenč Peter | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | DTD Kaučič | 2:22:53.4 |
1. | Lindner Johann-Georg - Blechinger Franz | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 2:36:49.9 | |||
2. | Muner Edoardo - Picotti Eugenio | Porsche 911 SC | 2:37:08.7 | |||
3. | Lampelmaier Max - Quendler Irmgard | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 2:42:25.7 |
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Remus Racing | 2:15:40.1 | ||
2. | Mörtl Achim - Ruf Detlef | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Stohl Racing | 2:15:56.0 | ||
3. | Zeltner Ruben - Hawranke Dieter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 2:17:37.0 |
1. | Jereb Andrej - Kacin Miran | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | Dunlop OMV Racing | 2:22:27.2 | ||
2. | Kaučič Tomaž - Zorenč Peter | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | DTD Kaučič | 2:22:53.4 | ||
3. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Petrol Racing | 2:24:25.6 |
1. | Lampe Darko - Hribar Maja | Zastava Yugo 65 | SEC Racing Team | 2:52:59.8 | ||
2. | Vogrič Matjaž - Vogrič Jernej | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Olimpija | 3:05:25.2 | ||
3. | Hren Marjan - Debeljak Zlatko | Zastava Yugo 65 | MK Buhc | 3:09:12.7 |
1. | Lindner Johann-Georg - Blechinger Franz | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 2:36:49.9 | |||
2. | Weber Christoph - Hainschwang Markus | Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V | MSV Litschau | 2:37:27.1 | ||
3. | Pointinger Josef - Stark Peter | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 2:38:25.3 |
1. | Leeb Marcus - Winter Gerald | Suzuki Ignis Sport | Dark Dog Racing | 2:37:31.5 | ||
2. | Kogler Michael - Pucher Martin | Suzuki Ignis Sport | Dark Dog Racing | 2:41:22.4 | ||
3. | Pertlíček Jiří jun. - Orava Radim | Suzuki Ignis Sport | Dark Dog Racing | 2:42:49.8 |
1. | Leeb Marcus - Winter Gerald | Suzuki Ignis Sport | Dark Dog Racing | 2:37:31.5 | ||
2. | Klein Marko - Intichar Markus | Suzuki Ignis Sport | Dark Dog Racing | 2:40:13.5 | ||
3. | Kogler Michael - Pucher Martin | Suzuki Ignis Sport | Dark Dog Racing | 2:41:22.4 |
1. | Danzinger Hannes - Kral Klaus | Volkswagen Golf IV TDi Kit Car | VW Rallye Team Austria | 2:26:29.9 | ||
2. | Filippits Norbert - Bayer Daniela | Volkswagen Golf IV TDi Kit Car | VW Rallye Team Austria | 2:37:53.2 | ||
3. | Böhm Michael - Schmirl Günther | Fiat Stilo JTD | Castrol Racing | 2:38:04.3 |
On official timing is mistake for crews #120 and #129.
Mitropa #2 • Austria #2 • Diesel Cup (A) #2
2. 4. – 3. 4. 2004, Wolfsberg • entries/finish - 72/41 • asphalt - gravel 204,20 km - (cancelled 15,40 km)
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | Remus Racing | 2:05:47.8 | ||
2. | Harrach Beppo - Rohringer Ernst | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Tricon Racing | 2:06:17.4 | ||
3. | Zellhofer Martin - Ettel Bernhard | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Dark Dog Team Austria | 2:07:35.5 |
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Thomas | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 2:07:39.0 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 2:08:09.8 | ||
3. | De Cecco Claudio - Campeis Giovanni Battista | Peugeot 206 WRC | 2:11:00.1 |
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | Remus Racing | 2:05:47.8 | ||
2. | Harrach Beppo - Rohringer Ernst | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Tricon Racing | 2:06:17.4 | ||
3. | Zellhofer Martin - Ettel Bernhard | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Dark Dog Team Austria | 2:07:35.5 |
Mitropa #2 • Austria #3 • Diesel Cup (A) #3
4. 4. – 5. 4. 2003, Wolfsberg • entries/finish - 63/39 • asphalt - gravel 218,79 km - (cancelled 21,00 km)
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 2:11:20.9 | ||
2. | Zellhofer Martin - Novotny Franz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Dark Dog Team Austria | 2:12:09.9 | ||
3. | Waldherr Andreas - Jeitler Richard | Volkswagen Golf IV TDi Kit Car | VW Rallye Team Austria | 2:14:30.8 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 2:11:20.9 | ||
2. | Wallenwein Thomas - Hesseler Burkhard | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ADAC Württemberg | 2:18:26.4 | ||
3. | Tavano Stefano - Andrian Dario | Renault Clio Williams | 2:27:29.6 |
1. | Zellhofer Martin - Novotny Franz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Dark Dog Team Austria | 2:12:09.9 | ||
2. | Waldherr Andreas - Jeitler Richard | Volkswagen Golf IV TDi Kit Car | VW Rallye Team Austria | 2:14:30.8 | ||
3. | Kramer Alfred Sen. - Sappl Siegmund | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | MSC KATC Spittal | 2:17:00.3 |
Mitropa #2 • Austria #2 • Diesel Cup (A) #2
5. 4. – 6. 4. 2002, Wolfsberg • entries/finish - 78/51 • asphalt 85,26 km - (cancelled 6,50 km)
1. | Sperrer Raphael - Carlsson Per | Peugeot 206 WRC | Peugeot Sport Austria | 2:17:43 | ||
2. | De Cecco Claudio - Borghese Sonia | Ford Focus WRC '00 | F.F.C. Sport | 2:24:17 | ||
3. | Zanchi Pier Lorenzo - D'Esposito Dario | Toyota Corolla WRC | 2:27:11 |
1. | De Cecco Claudio - Borghese Sonia | Ford Focus WRC '00 | F.F.C. Sport | 2:24:17 | ||
2. | Zanchi Pier Lorenzo - D'Esposito Dario | Toyota Corolla WRC | 2:27:11 | |||
3. | Wallenwein Thomas - Hesseler Burkhard | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ADAC Württemberg | 2:34:36 |
1. | Sperrer Raphael - Carlsson Per | Peugeot 206 WRC | Peugeot Sport Austria | 2:17:43 | ||
2. | De Cecco Claudio - Borghese Sonia | Ford Focus WRC '00 | F.F.C. Sport | 2:24:17 | ||
3. | Zanchi Pier Lorenzo - D'Esposito Dario | Toyota Corolla WRC | 2:27:11 |
Mitropa #2 • Austria #2 • Diesel Cup (A) #2
5. 4. – 7. 4. 2001, Wolfsberg • entries/finish - 74/52 • asphalt
1. | Sperrer Raphael - Carlsson Per | Peugeot 206 WRC | Peugeot Sport Austria | 2:07:42 | ||
2. | Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus | Ford Focus WRC '00 | Red Bull Ford Rally Team | 2:08:58 | ||
3. | Wittmann Franz sen. - Zeltner Thomas | Toyota Corolla WRC | Toyota Castrol Team Austria | 2:09:04 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Proton Pert | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 2:18:05 | ||
2. | Bertolini Giuseppe - Tumaini Andrea | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 2:23:16 | |||
3. | Harrach Beppo - Gebert Jutta | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Badener Rallye Klub | 2:23:47 |
1. | Sperrer Raphael - Carlsson Per | Peugeot 206 WRC | Peugeot Sport Austria | 2:07:42 | ||
2. | Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus | Ford Focus WRC '00 | Red Bull Ford Rally Team | 2:08:58 | ||
3. | Wittmann Franz sen. - Zeltner Thomas | Toyota Corolla WRC | Toyota Castrol Team Austria | 2:09:04 |
CEZ #2 • Mitropa #2 • Austria #2 • Diesel Cup (A) #2
7. 4. – 8. 4. 2000, Wolfsberg • entries/finish - 64/43 • asphalt
1. | Sperrer Raphael - Carlsson Per | Seat Cordoba WRC | Seat Sport Austria | 2:10:38.4 | ||
2. | Stengg Wilhelm jun. - Schwarz Siegfried | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Subaru OMV Rallye Team | 2:11:51.4 | ||
3. | Mitterbauer Markus - Minor Ilka | Toyota Corolla WRC | Toyota Castrol Team Austria | 2:13:07.4 |
1. | Sperrer Raphael - Carlsson Per | Seat Cordoba WRC | Seat Sport Austria | 2:10:38.4 |
1. | Sperrer Raphael - Carlsson Per | Seat Cordoba WRC | Seat Sport Austria | 2:10:38.4 | ||
2. | Stengg Wilhelm jun. - Schwarz Siegfried | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Subaru OMV Rallye Team | 2:11:51.4 | ||
3. | Mitterbauer Markus - Minor Ilka | Toyota Corolla WRC | Toyota Castrol Team Austria | 2:13:07.4 |
Mitropa #2 • Austria #1 • Slovenia #1 • Diesel Cup (A) #1
9. 4. – 10. 4. 1999, A1-Ring, Spielberg • entries/finish - 70/49 • asphalt 143,94 km - (cancelled 7,01 km)
1. | Mörtl Achim - Pattermann Jörg | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Sebring Technology Austria | 1:17:27.1 | ||
2. | Mitterbauer Markus - Minor Ilka | Toyota Corolla WRC | Toyota Castrol Team Austria | 1:18:16.0 | ||
3. | Sperrer Raphael - Schachinger Judith | Renault Mégane Maxi | Renault Elf Team | 1:18:17.6 |
1. | Soppa Ezio - Grassi Mauro | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 1:26:32.8 |
1. | Mörtl Achim - Pattermann Jörg | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Sebring Technology Austria | 1:17:27.1 | ||
2. | Mitterbauer Markus - Minor Ilka | Toyota Corolla WRC | Toyota Castrol Team Austria | 1:18:16.0 | ||
3. | Sperrer Raphael - Schachinger Judith | Renault Mégane Maxi | Renault Elf Team | 1:18:17.6 |
1. | Jemc Tomaž - Korošak Matjaž | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Petrol Racing | 1:20:20.0 | ||
2. | Popovič Boris - Dolenc Jurček | Ford Escort WRC | AK Olimpija | 1:20:51.1 | ||
3. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Miran | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | VW Porsche Slovenia | 1:22:53.4 |
Wrong counting of official stage times for crew #32 and #71. Known penalties just for crews, which ones finished, but unknown places where they got them.
Austria #1 • Slovenia #1 • Trofeo Fiat Cinquecento (A) • Diesel Cup (A) #1
2. 4. – 4. 4. 1998, A1-Ring, Spielberg • entries/finish - 65/38 • asphalt 149,01 km
1. | Stengg Wilhelm jun. - Moser Michael | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Sebring Technology Austria | 1:20:44.2 | ||
2. | Mitterbauer Markus - Ruf Detlef | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Team Castrol Austria | 1:21:11.8 | ||
3. | Moosleitner Mathias - Schwarz Siegfried | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:23:02.4 |
1. | Stengg Wilhelm jun. - Moser Michael | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Sebring Technology Austria | 1:20:44.2 | ||
2. | Mitterbauer Markus - Ruf Detlef | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Team Castrol Austria | 1:21:11.8 | ||
3. | Haider Sepp - Eichhorner Stefan | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Rallye Team | 1:23:03.2 |
1. | Jemc Tomaž - Korošak Matjaž | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Petrol Racing | 1:24:57.7 | ||
2. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Miran | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | VW Racing Team Olimpija | 1:26:06.5 | ||
3. | Jereb Andrej - Polončič Vinko | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | Petrol Racing | 1:27:10.4 |
1. | Frisch Roland - Göschl Christoph | Fiat Cinquecento | 1:47:26.9 | |||
2. | Hodek Angela - Hodek Monika | Fiat Cinquecento Trofeo | 1:47:45.7 | |||
3. | Nell Markus - Brunmayr Gerhard | Fiat Cinquecento Trofeo | MSC Molln | 1:48:20.9 |
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus | Volkswagen Golf III TDi Kit Car | Remus Racing | 1:23:40.1 | ||
2. | Doppelreiter David - Schachinger Judith | Volkswagen Golf IV TDi | 1:37:45.8 | |||
3. | Raithofer Hary - Michal Wolfgang | Volkswagen Golf IV TDi | 1:45:22.1 |
Counting of times on official timing for crew #14 was wrong so crew #4 should been third overall.
Some penalties places could be wrong due missing some official papers.
Austria #1 • Slovenia #1 • Trofeo Fiat Cinquecento (A)
11. 4. – 12. 4. 1997, A1-Ring, Spielberg • entries/finish - 68/46 • gravel - asphalt 138,16 km - (cancelled 7,20 km)
1. | Rosenberger Kris - Schwarz Siegfried | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Remus Castrol Racing | 1:12:26 | ||
2. | Stengg Wilhelm jun. - Schönlechner Otto | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | ARBÖ Steiermark | 1:13:11 | ||
3. | Mitterbauer Markus - Ruf Detlef | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Castrol Motorsport | 1:13:48 |
1. | Rosenberger Kris - Schwarz Siegfried | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Remus Castrol Racing | 1:12:26 | ||
2. | Stengg Wilhelm jun. - Schönlechner Otto | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | ARBÖ Steiermark | 1:13:11 | ||
3. | Mitterbauer Markus - Ruf Detlef | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Castrol Motorsport | 1:13:48 |
1. | Jemc Tomaž - Bricelj Franci | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Proton Rally Team | 1:16:16 | ||
2. | Trček Jani - Česenj Mitja | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Petrol Proton R. T. | 1:16:18 | ||
3. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Miran | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | VW Racing Team Olimpija | 1:17:57 |
Entries from entry list
Mitropa #2 • Austria #1 • Slovenia #1 • Trofeo Fiat Cinquecento (A)
12. 4. – 13. 4. 1996, Pausendorf • entries/finish - 75/56 • asphalt - gravel 114,96 km - (cancelled 6,40 km)
1. | Rosenberger Kris - Schwarz Siegfried | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Remus Racing | 59:34 | ||
2. | Stengg Wilhelm jun. - Moser Michael | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Remus Racing | 1:00:52 | ||
3. | Sperrer Raphael - Diekmann Peter | Renault Mégane Maxi | Remus Castrol Racing | 1:01:12 |
1. | De Cecco Claudio - Barigelli Alberto | Subaru Impreza 555 | Italian Promotor Sport | 1:03:30 | ||
2. | Vettore Oscar - Droandi Norberto | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 1:04:09 | |||
3. | Radbruch Knuth - Frötschl Frank | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | MC Lauf | 1:07:31 |
1. | Rosenberger Kris - Schwarz Siegfried | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Remus Racing | 59:34 | ||
2. | Stengg Wilhelm jun. - Moser Michael | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Remus Racing | 1:00:52 | ||
3. | Sperrer Raphael - Diekmann Peter | Renault Mégane Maxi | Remus Castrol Racing | 1:01:12 |
1. | Trček Jani - Česenj Mitja | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Proton ARD Hertz | 1:03:34 | ||
2. | Jemc Tomaž - Bricelj Franci | Mazda 323 GT-R | Proton Rally Team | 1:03:39 | ||
3. | Grum Anton - Grošelj Jure | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | SB Racing Team | 1:05:00 |
1. | Lueger Reinhard - Theuretsbacher Gerald | Fiat Cinquecento | 1:16:22 | |||
2. | Förster Stefan - Daum Karl | Fiat Cinquecento | 1:16:39 | |||
3. | Huss Helmut - Zwickl Johann | Fiat Cinquecento | 1:18:57 |
Unknown places of penalties. They are added on final stage.
Mitropa #2 • Austria #1 • Slovenia #1 • Trofeo Fiat Cinquecento (A)
6. 4. – 8. 4. 1995, Österreichring • entries/finish - 71/49 • asphalt
1. | Stengg Wilhelm jun. - Moser Michael | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:23:17 | |||
2. | Sperrer Raphael - Diekmann Peter | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:25:56 | |||
3. | Stohl Manfred - Eckardt Monika | Audi Coupé S2 | 1:26:14 |
1. | Viitanen Silvo - Lehtonen Ossi | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:26:24 | |||
2. | De Cecco Claudio - Barigelli Alberto | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 1:27:06 | |||
3. | Weber Wolfgang - Verlaan Dagmar | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:27:47 |
1. | Stengg Wilhelm jun. - Moser Michael | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:23:17 | |||
2. | Sperrer Raphael - Diekmann Peter | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:25:56 | |||
3. | Stohl Manfred - Eckardt Monika | Audi Coupé S2 | 1:26:14 |
1. | Jemc Tomaž - Bricelj Franci | Mazda 323 GT-R | 1:27:20 | |||
2. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Miran | Volkswagen Golf G60 Rallye | 1:31:20 | |||
3. | Trček Jani - Česenj Mitja | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:32:29 |
1. | Kowald Herbert - Quendler Irmgard | Fiat Cinquecento | 1:45:14 | |||
2. | Pointinger Josef - Polessnig Willi | Fiat Cinquecento | 1:46:02 | |||
3. | Franek Wolfgang - Gronemann Michael | Fiat Cinquecento | 1:46:27 |
Mitropa #2 • Austria #1 • Slovenia #1 • Austria 2WD #1
8. 4. – 9. 4. 1994, Österreichring • entries/finish - 87/59 • asphalt
1. | Göttlicher Kurt - Moser Michael | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:26:45 | |||
2. | Stengg Wilhelm jun. - Wolf Harald | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:27:16 | ||
3. | Zenere Gianmarino - Cianci Daniele | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:28:40 |
1. | Göttlicher Kurt - Moser Michael | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:26:45 | |||
2. | Stengg Wilhelm jun. - Wolf Harald | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:27:16 | ||
3. | Zenere Gianmarino - Cianci Daniele | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:28:40 |
1. | Göttlicher Kurt - Moser Michael | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:26:45 | |||
2. | Stengg Wilhelm jun. - Wolf Harald | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:27:16 | ||
3. | Rosenberger Kris - Schwarz Siegfried | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:29:38 |
1. | Jemc Tomaž - Bricelj Franci | Mazda 323 GT-R | Mazda Y.C.C. Team Slovenija | 1:34:49 | ||
2. | Trček Jani - Rjavec Marko | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 1:34:54 | ||
3. | Jernejc Roman - Gregorič Franc | Renault Clio 16S | 1:35:30 |
Mitropa #2 • Austria #1 • Slovenia #2
2. 4. – 4. 4. 1993, Österreichring • entries/finish - 80/52 • asphalt
1. | Wittmann Franz sen. - Pattermann Jörg | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | Toyota Team Austria | 1:14:52 | ||
2. | Moosleitner Mathias - Eckardt Monika | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 1:15:25 | |||
3. | Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Red Bull Motorsport | 1:15:34 |
1. | Moosleitner Mathias - Eckardt Monika | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 1:15:25 | |||
2. | Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Red Bull Motorsport | 1:15:34 | ||
3. | Weissengruber Christian - Mausbeck Uwe Arthur | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Unternehmemsgruppe | 1:21:00 |
1. | Wittmann Franz sen. - Pattermann Jörg | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | Toyota Team Austria | 1:14:52 | ||
2. | Moosleitner Mathias - Eckardt Monika | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 1:15:25 | |||
3. | Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Red Bull Motorsport | 1:15:34 |
1. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Miran | Volkswagen Golf G60 Rallye | AK West Olimpija | 1:24:01 | ||
2. | Komel Slavko - Orel Andrej | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | AMD Gorica | 1:25:43 | ||
3. | Janežič Peter - Pucelj Sašo | Mazda 323 GT-R | AMD Slovenija avto | 1:30:15 |
Some final counted stage times and official final times aren't the same due unknown reason. Known penalties just for crews, which ones finished, but unknown places where they got them. 2x #56, #66 and #69 in official results.
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Ruben | Volkswagen Golf G60 Rallye | Volkswagen Motorsport | 1:25:27 | ||
2. | Wittmann Franz sen. - Pattermann Jörg | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | Toyota Team Austria | 1:25:43 | ||
3. | Mayer Walter - Gottlieb Harald | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:27:43 |
1. | Vogt Wolfgang - Lang Waltraud | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | MSC Großhabersdorf | 1:34:33 | ||
2. | Weissengruber Christian - Heider Petra | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Unternehmemsgruppe | 1:34:35 | ||
3. | Himpel Julius - Weiss Gerhard | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Scuderia Magra München | 1:35:13 |
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Ruben | Volkswagen Golf G60 Rallye | Volkswagen Motorsport | 1:25:27 | ||
2. | Wittmann Franz sen. - Pattermann Jörg | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | Toyota Team Austria | 1:25:43 | ||
3. | Mayer Walter - Gottlieb Harald | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:27:43 |
Known penalties just for crews, which ones finished, but unknown places where they got them. Mistake on official counting of stage times for crews #8 and #10.
Mitropa #3 • Austria #1
5. 4. – 6. 4. 1991, Österreichring • entries/finish - 61/42 • asphalt 146,03 km
1. | Sperrer Raphael - Mann Bernard jun. | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | Mobil Rallye Team | 1:21:55 | ||
2. | Dirtl Christoph - Pattermann Jörg | Lancia Delta Integrale | Lancia Rally Team Austria | 1:22:05 | ||
3. | Moosleitner Mathias - Tüchler Margit | BMW M3 E30 | 1:22:49 |
1. | Sperrer Raphael - Mann Bernard jun. | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | Mobil Rallye Team | 1:21:55 | ||
2. | Dirtl Christoph - Pattermann Jörg | Lancia Delta Integrale | Lancia Rally Team Austria | 1:22:05 | ||
3. | Moosleitner Mathias - Tüchler Margit | BMW M3 E30 | 1:22:49 |
Mitropa #2 • Austria #1
6. 4. – 8. 4. 1990, Österreichring • entries/finish - 70/48 • asphalt 144,92 km - (cancelled 37,85 km)
1. | Harrach Ernst - Pattermann Jörg | Lancia Delta Integrale | Lancia Rally Team Austria | 1:04:20 | ||
2. | Fischer Georg - Zeltner Thomas | Audi 200 Quattro | MIG Linz | 1:04:45 | ||
3. | Ramsauer Jörg - Schwarz Siegfried | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | MSC Molln | 1:06:34 |
1. | Moosleitner Mathias - Tüchler Margit | BMW M3 E30 | Kathrein Matter | 1:06:57 | ||
2. | Hideg János - Kecskeméti Zoltán | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:11:17 | |||
3. | Errani Riccardo - Casadio Stefano | Lancia Delta Integrale | 1:11:38 |
1. | Harrach Ernst - Pattermann Jörg | Lancia Delta Integrale | Lancia Rally Team Austria | 1:04:20 | ||
2. | Fischer Georg - Zeltner Thomas | Audi 200 Quattro | MIG Linz | 1:04:45 | ||
3. | Ramsauer Jörg - Schwarz Siegfried | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | MSC Molln | 1:06:34 |
Mitropa #2 • Austria #1
7. 4. – 9. 4. 1989, Spielberg / Zeltweg • entries/finish - 57/34 • asphalt - gravel 124,16 km
1. | Wittmann Franz sen. - Pattermann Jörg | Lancia Delta Integrale | 1:08:11 | |||
2. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Ruben | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | Vredestein Rally Team | 1:09:51 | ||
3. | Moosleitner Mathias - Tüchler Margit | BMW M3 E30 | Kathrein Matter | 1:11:25 |
1. | Moosleitner Mathias - Tüchler Margit | BMW M3 E30 | Kathrein Matter | 1:11:25 | ||
2. | Sedlář Jiří - Častulík Josef | Škoda Favorit 136 L | ÚAMK Praha | 1:18:21 | ||
3. | Polášek Ivo - Mrkvan Stanislav | Škoda 130 L | Barum Team | 1:18:52 |
1. | Wittmann Franz sen. - Pattermann Jörg | Lancia Delta Integrale | 1:08:11 | |||
2. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Ruben | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | Vredestein Rally Team | 1:09:51 | ||
3. | Moosleitner Mathias - Tüchler Margit | BMW M3 E30 | Kathrein Matter | 1:11:25 |
Mitropa #2 • Austria #1
8. 4. – 10. 4. 1988, Wolfsberg • entries/finish - 61/44 • asphalt - gravel 163,13 km
1. | Wittmann Franz sen. - Pattermann Jörg | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | Lancia Rally Team Austria | 1:55:37 | ||
2. | Wiedner Wilfried - Zeltner Ruben | Mazda 323 4WD | KIKA Mazda Rally Team | 1:57:19 | ||
3. | Harrach Ernst - Reitler Harald | Audi Coupé Quattro | MIG Linz | 1:59:15 |
1. | Werner Michael - Rausch Horst | BMW M3 E30 | 2:04:39 | |||
2. | Polášek Ivo - Mrkvan Stanislav | Škoda 130 L | 2:14:25 | |||
3. | Amon Oliver - Maier Roland | Opel Kadett GSI | ADAC Südbayern | 2:17:31 |
1. | Wittmann Franz sen. - Pattermann Jörg | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | Lancia Rally Team Austria | 1:55:37 | ||
2. | Wiedner Wilfried - Zeltner Ruben | Mazda 323 4WD | KIKA Mazda Rally Team | 1:57:19 | ||
3. | Harrach Ernst - Reitler Harald | Audi Coupé Quattro | MIG Linz | 1:59:15 |
ERC #8 (coef 2) • Mitropa #1 • Austria #2
27. 3. – 29. 3. 1987, Wolfsberg • entries/finish - 47/28 • asphalt
1. | Fischer Georg - Zeltner Thomas | Audi Coupé Quattro | MIG Linz | 2:46:54 | ||
2. | Wittmann Franz sen. - Pattermann Jörg | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | Funkberater Racing Team | 2:46:55 | ||
3. | Filzmoser Franz - Mitterbauer Hans | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | Mobil Rallye Team | 2:58:54 |
1. | Fischer Georg - Zeltner Thomas | Audi Coupé Quattro | MIG Linz | 2:46:54 | ||
2. | Wittmann Franz sen. - Pattermann Jörg | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | Funkberater Racing Team | 2:46:55 | ||
3. | Filzmoser Franz - Mitterbauer Hans | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | Mobil Rallye Team | 2:58:54 |
1. | Holub Peter - Jörg Wolfgang | Mercedes-Benz 190E | König Motorsport | 3:04:29 | ||
2. | Sedlář Jiří - Častulík Josef | Škoda 130 LR | JZD Podhoran Lukov | |||
3. | Lank Miroslav - Týce Miloš | Škoda 130 LR | Barum Team |
1. | Fischer Georg - Zeltner Thomas | Audi Coupé Quattro | MIG Linz | 2:46:54 | ||
2. | Wittmann Franz sen. - Pattermann Jörg | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | Funkberater Racing Team | 2:46:55 | ||
3. | Filzmoser Franz - Mitterbauer Hans | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | Mobil Rallye Team | 2:58:54 |
Crews in group B drove less stages. Known penalties just for crews which finished, but unknown where they received them.
1. | Wiedner Wilfried - Zehetner Franz | Audi Quattro A2 | MIG Linz | 3:01:39 | ||
2. | Fischer Georg - Zeltner Thomas | Audi Coupé Quattro | MIG Linz | 3:07:37 | ||
3. | Urban Jiří - Klíma Jiří | Škoda 130 LR | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 3:14:08 |
1. | Urban Jiří - Klíma Jiří | Škoda 130 LR | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 3:14:08 | ||
2. | Stock Alfons - Scherer Rainer | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | 3:15:39 | |||
3. | Moosleitner Mathias - Tüchler Margit | Opel Manta 400 | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 3:24:12 |
1. | Wiedner Wilfried - Zehetner Franz | Audi Quattro A2 | MIG Linz | 3:01:39 | ||
2. | Fischer Georg - Zeltner Thomas | Audi Coupé Quattro | MIG Linz | 3:07:37 | ||
3. | Pfeifer Alois - Stadler Hubert | Toyota Corolla GT | 3:16:35 |
1. | Wiedner Wilfried - Zehetner Franz | Audi Quattro A2 | MIG Linz | 3:35:19 | ||
2. | Wittmann Franz sen. - Paul Alexander | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | Funkberater Racing Team | 3:47:58 | ||
3. | Klausner Heinz - Kolář Eduard | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club | 3:50:09 |
1. | Zechner Franz - Kainbacher Klaus-Georg | Fiat Ritmo Abarth 130 TC | 4:16:35 | |||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Gaßner Sebastian sen. | Opel Manta GT/E | 4:20:45 | |||
3. | Volpato Elvio - Ausenda Flavio | Fiat Ritmo Abarth 130 TC | 4:24:04 |
1. | Wiedner Wilfried - Zehetner Franz | Audi Quattro A2 | MIG Linz | 3:35:19 | ||
2. | Wittmann Franz sen. - Paul Alexander | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | Funkberater Racing Team | 3:47:58 | ||
3. | Klausner Heinz - Kolář Eduard | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club | 3:50:09 |
Mitropa #1 • Austria #4
30. 3. – 1. 4. 1984, Wolfsberg • MSC Wolfsberg • entries/finish - 45/26 • asphalt
1. | Wiedner Wilfried - Zehetner Franz | Audi Quattro A2 | MIG Linz | 3:35:33 | ||
2. | Haider Sepp - Hinterleitner Ferdinand | Opel Manta 400 | Opel Händler Team Österreich | 3:44:06 | ||
3. | Fischer Georg - Mikes Franz | Mitsubishi Lancer 2000 Turbo | Jim Beam Racing Team | 3:45:31 |
1. | Fischer Georg - Mikes Franz | Mitsubishi Lancer 2000 Turbo | Jim Beam Racing Team | 3:45:31 | ||
2. | Tomczyk Hermann - Steil Johann | Audi 80 Quattro | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 4:10:00 | ||
3. | Křeček Ladislav - Motl Bořivoj | Škoda 120 LS | Škoda Team | 4:14:24 |
1. | Wiedner Wilfried - Zehetner Franz | Audi Quattro A2 | MIG Linz | 3:35:33 | ||
2. | Haider Sepp - Hinterleitner Ferdinand | Opel Manta 400 | Opel Händler Team Österreich | 3:44:06 | ||
3. | Fischer Georg - Mikes Franz | Mitsubishi Lancer 2000 Turbo | Jim Beam Racing Team | 3:45:31 |
Mitropa #2 • Austria #2
25. 3. – 27. 3. 1983, Wolfsberg • MSC Allianz Wolfsberg • entries/finish - 51/34 • asphalt
1. | Wittmann Franz sen. - Nestinger Kurt | Audi Quattro A1 | Funkberater Racing Team | 3:08:33 | ||
2. | Ceccato Franco - Falcon Roberto | Fiat 131 Abarth | 3:12:30 | |||
3. | Kalnay Gerhard - Hinterleitner Ferdinand | Opel Ascona 400 | Opel Händler Team Österreich | 3:14:06 |
1. | Ceccato Franco - Falcon Roberto | Fiat 131 Abarth | 3:12:30 | |||
2. | Kalnay Gerhard - Hinterleitner Ferdinand | Opel Ascona 400 | Opel Händler Team Österreich | 3:14:06 | ||
3. | Haider Sepp - Diekmann Peter | Mercedes-Benz 500 SLC | Jim Beam Racing Team | 3:14:48 |
1. | Wittmann Franz sen. - Nestinger Kurt | Audi Quattro A1 | Funkberater Racing Team | 3:08:33 | ||
2. | Kalnay Gerhard - Hinterleitner Ferdinand | Opel Ascona 400 | Opel Händler Team Österreich | 3:14:06 | ||
3. | Haider Sepp - Diekmann Peter | Mercedes-Benz 500 SLC | Jim Beam Racing Team | 3:14:48 |
Unknown places of penalties, they are added on last stage.
Mitropa #1 • Austria #3
2. 4. – 4. 4. 1982, Wolfsberg • MSC Allianz Wolfsberg • entries/finish - 40/20 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Kalnay Gerhard - Hinterleitner Ferdinand | Opel Ascona 400 | Bosch Racing Team | 2:59:45 | ||
2. | Corradin Franco - Zami Paolo | Fiat 131 Abarth | 4 Rombi Corse | 3:02:59 | ||
3. | Karasek Norbert - Trinkl Franz | Opel Ascona 400 | ARBÖ RRC Gloggnitz | 3:10:45 |
1. | Kalnay Gerhard - Hinterleitner Ferdinand | Opel Ascona 400 | Bosch Racing Team | 2:59:45 | ||
2. | Karasek Norbert - Trinkl Franz | Opel Ascona 400 | ARBÖ RRC Gloggnitz | 3:10:45 | ||
3. | Springer Alfred - Kolář Eduard | Volkswagen Golf I GTI | MIG Linz | 3:19:05 |
Alpe Adria Cup #1 • Austria #3
4. 4. – 5. 4. 1981, Wolfsberg • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 208,00 km
1. | Ceccato Franco - De Antoni Massimo | Fiat 131 Abarth | 2:27:34 | |||
2. | Stigler Andreas - Lukarsch Helmut | Audi 80 GLE | 2:31:11 | |||
3. | Kalnay Gerhard - Hinterleitner Ferdinand | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 2:31:35 |
1. | Ceccato Franco - De Antoni Massimo | Fiat 131 Abarth | 2:27:34 | |||
2. | Stigler Andreas - Lukarsch Helmut | Audi 80 GLE | ||||
3. | Kalnay Gerhard - Hinterleitner Ferdinand | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
Austria #2
28. 3. – 30. 3. 1980, Wolfsberg • entries/finish - 30/16 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Wittmann Franz sen. - Nestinger Kurt | Audi 80 GLE | 2:10:41 | |||
2. | Fischer Georg - Gottlieb Harald | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | 2:11:33 | |||
3. | Stigler Andreas - Lukarsch Helmut | Volkswagen Golf I GTI | 2:17:56 |
1. | Wittmann Franz sen. - Nestinger Kurt | Audi 80 GLE | 2:10:41 | |||
2. | Fischer Georg - Gottlieb Harald | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | 2:11:33 | |||
3. | Stigler Andreas - Lukarsch Helmut | Volkswagen Golf I GTI | 2:17:56 |
Austria
31. 3. – 1. 4. 1979 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel
1. | Haider Sepp - Pattermann Jörg | Opel Kadett GT/E | 2:53:40 |