Lavanttal / Bosch Rallye
Mitropa #2 • Mitropa Historic #2 • Austria #3 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Austria Historic #3 • Austria Historic Cup #3 (coef 1.5) • Austria Rally Cup #3 • Citroën Racing Junior Trophy (D) #2 • Citroën Racing Trophy (D) #2 • Citroën Racing Trophy R1 (D) #2 • Citroën Racing Trophy R1 Junior (D) #2 • Opel Corsa OPC Cup (A) #1
11. 4. – 12. 4. 2014, Wolfsberg • entries/finish - 107/77 • asphalt - gravel 176,34 km
1. | Grössing Gerwald - Schwarz Siegfried | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:49:39.7 | |||
2. | Saibel Mario - Mayrhofer Ursula | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:50:39.7 | ||
3. | Kößler Manuel - Hofmann Benedikt | Subaru Impreza TMR R4 | MSC Freyung e.V. | 1:51:51.6 |
1. | Kößler Manuel - Hofmann Benedikt | Subaru Impreza TMR R4 | MSC Freyung e.V. | 1:51:51.6 | ||
2. | Brugger Christoph - Wicha Klaus | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:52:43.9 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:53:36.6 |
1. | Pasutti Paolo - Campeis Giovanni Battista | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 2:05:57.6 | |||
2. | Openauer Gerhard - Scheitz Wolfgang | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 2:09:39.9 | |||
3. | Muradore Rino - Visintini Leonardo | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 2:11:12.5 |
1. | Grössing Gerwald - Schwarz Siegfried | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:49:39.7 | |||
2. | Saibel Mario - Mayrhofer Ursula | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:50:39.7 | ||
3. | Kößler Manuel - Hofmann Benedikt | Subaru Impreza TMR R4 | MSC Freyung e.V. | 1:51:51.6 |
1. | Humar Aleks - Rus Florjan | Renault Clio R3 | AMD Slovenija avto | 1:57:27.2 | ||
2. | Turk Rok - Ložnar Enej | Peugeot 208 R2 | AMD Evora | 1:57:55.6 | ||
3. | Zupanc Asja - Kacin Blanka | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Autosport Jazon | 1:58:47.1 |
1. | Mlinar Simon - Nartnik Rok | Zastava Yugo 65 | OPV šport | 2:20:58.6 |
1. | Novak Tim - Ocvirk Uroš | Škoda Fabia R2 | Dirkalno Društvo R | 2:06:01.1 | ||
2. | Popit Klemen - Krošl Roman | Citroën C2 R2 | AMD Slovenija avto | 2:09:58.3 | ||
3. | Mlinar Simon - Nartnik Rok | Zastava Yugo 65 | OPV šport | 2:20:58.6 |
1. | Pasutti Paolo - Campeis Giovanni Battista | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 2:05:57.6 | |||
2. | Rabl Willi jun. - Breinessl Uschi | Porsche 911 SC | Hofbauer Motorsport Team | 2:08:25.1 | ||
3. | Muradore Rino - Visintini Leonardo | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 2:11:12.5 |
1. | Openauer Gerhard - Scheitz Wolfgang | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 2:09:39.9 | |||
2. | Bardel Dieter - Schellander Martin | BMW 318 iS E30 | 2:16:30.4 | |||
3. | Oßberger Markus - Kiesenhofer Dominik | Audi Coupé Quattro | MSC Schenkenfelden | 2:21:01.1 |
1. | Surtmann-Tschopp Robert - Tschopp Christina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 2:03:07.4 | |||
2. | Hrvatin Tomas - Hrvatin Petra | Renault Clio RS | AK Opatija Motorsport | 2:05:03.7 | ||
3. | Jakubowics Martin - Hablecker Jürgen | Renault Clio RS | Team Jaga Motorsport | 2:08:48.2 |
1. | Foxius Ronny - Baehr Chantal-Jacqueline | Citroën DS3 R3T | 2:05:21.1 | |||
2. | Delva Romain - Vanneste Lara | Citroën DS3 R3T | 2:15:36.6 |
1. | Aigner Gerhard - Winter Gerald | Opel Corsa D OPC | Team Stengg Motorsport | 2:03:43.0 | ||
2. | Friesenegger Konrad - Hinteramskogler Vera | Opel Corsa D OPC | Opel Hojas Rallye Team NOE | 2:05:32.2 | ||
3. | Zieser Daniel - Wögerer Christoph | Opel Corsa D OPC | Last Exit Motorsport | 2:05:58.0 |
1. | Delva Romain - Vanneste Lara | Citroën DS3 R3T | 2:15:36.6 |
1. | Lobstein Maik - Hirsch Alexander | Citroën DS3 R1 | MC Grünhain | 2:13:56.7 | ||
2. | Schulz Markus - Schulz Sebastian | Citroën DS3 R1 | MSC Wahlscheid e.V. | 2:14:15.5 | ||
3. | Nebel Torben - Solbach-Schmidt Natalie | Citroën DS3 R1 | RAVENOL Team Nebel Rallyesport | 2:15:03.3 |
1. | Knof Philipp - Stein Anne Katharina | Citroën DS3 R1 | MC Eisenach | 2:18:02.3 | ||
2. | Wallenwein Eve - Weyand Anna | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:31:08.0 |
Mitropa #2 • Mitropa Historic #2 • Austria #3 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Austria Historic #3 • Austria Historic Cup • Austria Rally Cup • Opel Corsa OPC Cup (A) #1
12. 4. – 13. 4. 2013, Wolfsberg • MSC Wolfsberg • entries/finish - 91/66 • asphalt - gravel 176,30 km
1. | Harrach Beppo - Schindlbacher Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | DiTech Racing Team | 1:55:57.0 | ||
2. | Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:56:36.2 | ||
3. | Grössing Gerwald - Schwarz Siegfried | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 1:58:19.2 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:59:50.0 | ||
2. | Zupanc Asja - Kacin Blanka | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Autosport Jazon | 2:12:19.3 | ||
3. | Kößler Manuel - Hofmann Benedikt | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | 2:12:19.8 |
1. | Pasutti Paolo - Campeis Giovanni Battista | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 2:22:16.7 | |||
2. | Muradore Rino - Visintini Leonardo | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 2:23:42.3 | |||
3. | Schewe Heinz-Walter - Reinhold Bernd | Porsche 930 Turbo | Scuderia M66 | 2:24:59.6 |
1. | Harrach Beppo - Schindlbacher Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | DiTech Racing Team | 1:55:57.0 | ||
2. | Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:56:36.2 | ||
3. | Grössing Gerwald - Schwarz Siegfried | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 1:58:19.2 |
1. | Trček Jani - Ošlaj Viljem | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RD Beja Šport | 2:06:34.7 | ||
2. | Žakelj Rajko - Selan Blaž | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Autosport Jazon | 2:06:42.3 | ||
3. | Turk Rok - Ložnar Enej | Renault Clio R3 | AMD Evora | 2:07:12.6 |
1. | Nartnik Rok - Nartnik Martina | Zastava Yugo 65 | AMD Slovenija avto | 2:33:58.1 | ||
2. | Vidmar Alen - Uljančič Boštjan | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Ajdovščina Motorsport | 2:38:49.0 |
1. | Novak Tim - Ocvirk Uroš | Škoda Fabia R2 | Dirkalno Društvo R | 2:14:01.0 |
1. | Lindner Johann-Georg - Weinböck Marcel | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 2:15:45.1 | |||
2. | Rosner Christian - Sturm Roman | Porsche 911 Carrera | Volkswagen Motorsport Austria | 2:17:36.9 | ||
3. | Huber Johannes - Gottlieb Harald | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 2:19:37.4 |
1. | Schellander Martin - Bardel Dieter | BMW 318 iS E30 | 2:39:12.1 | |||
2. | Valenta Raimund - Cerny Manfred | Porsche 911 Carrera | 2:48:02.7 |
1. | Turk Rok - Ložnar Enej | Renault Clio R3 | AMD Evora | 2:07:12.6 | ||
2. | Rabl Willi jun. - Breinessl Uschi | Volkswagen Golf IV Kit Car | Volkswagen Motorsport Austria | 2:12:36.6 | ||
3. | Novak Tim - Ocvirk Uroš | Škoda Fabia R2 | Dirkalno Društvo R | 2:14:01.0 |
1. | Wollinger Daniel - Holzer Bernhard | Opel Corsa D OPC | Auto Lieb Racing Team | 2:10:54.7 | ||
2. | Leitgeb Christoph - Hartenberger Sabrina | Opel Corsa D OPC | Eisner Auto Rallye Team | 2:11:27.5 | ||
3. | Scheidhammer Alois - Trautmannsberger Willi | Opel Corsa D OPC | Team Stengg Motorsport | 2:16:12.0 |
Mitropa #2 • Mitropa Historic #2 • Austria #3 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Austria 2WD #3 • Austria Historic #2 • Austria Historic Cup • Opel Corsa OPC Cup (A) #1 • Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A) • Diesel Cup (A) #3
13. 4. – 14. 4. 2012, Wolfsberg • MSC Wolfsberg • entries/finish - 110/92 • asphalt - gravel 176,06 km
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:52:16.3 | ||
2. | Harrach Beppo - Schindlbacher Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | DiTech Racing Team | 1:52:21.1 | ||
3. | Stohl Manfred - Minor Ilka | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX CNG | Nichts leicht als Erdgas Team | 1:55:48.9 |
1. | Saibel Mario - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | Mitsubishi Ralliart Austria | 1:56:35.1 | ||
2. | Jeram Marko - Logar Zmago | Citroën C2 R2 Max | AMD Slovenija avto | 2:03:17.2 | ||
3. | Zanon Bernd - Zelger Florian | Renault Clio S1600 | Vimotorsport | 2:04:27.8 |
1. | Wagner Karl - Zauner Gerda | Porsche 911 SC | Profil Racing Team | 2:09:15.4 | ||
2. | Thull Wolfram - Thull Gabriele | Porsche 911 Carrera 2.7 | 2:22:13.8 | |||
3. | Stietka Walther - Ertl Winfried | Volkswagen Käfer 1302 S | 2:44:08.5 |
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:52:16.3 | ||
2. | Harrach Beppo - Schindlbacher Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | DiTech Racing Team | 1:52:21.1 | ||
3. | Stohl Manfred - Minor Ilka | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX CNG | Nichts leicht als Erdgas Team | 1:55:48.9 |
1. | Humar Aleks - Rus Florjan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | SEC Racing Team | 1:56:55.0 | ||
2. | Jeram Marko - Logar Zmago | Citroën C2 R2 Max | AMD Slovenija avto | 2:03:17.2 | ||
3. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Dirkalno Društvo R | 2:05:59.1 |
1. | Mlinar Martin - Mlinar Miran | Zastava Yugo 65 | AMD Buhc | 2:21:16.4 | ||
2. | Nartnik Rok - Nartnik Martina | Zastava Yugo 65 | AMD Buhc | 2:26:14.4 | ||
3. | Jerkič Rok - Prelaz Kristjan | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Ajdovščina Motorsport | 2:32:08.1 |
1. | Novak Aljoša - Čar Matej | Škoda Fabia R2 | Krokar Rally Team | 2:08:59.3 | ||
2. | Mrak Jan - Balant Martin | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | AK Modri Dirkač | 2:21:58.5 | ||
3. | Jerkič Rok - Prelaz Kristjan | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Ajdovščina Motorsport | 2:32:08.1 |
1. | Danzinger Hannes - Schirnhofer Pia-Maria | Volkswagen Scirocco TDI | Volkswagen Motorsport Austria | 2:00:29.7 | ||
2. | Ebner Peter - Winter Gerald | Citroën DS3 R3T | Team Jaga Motorsport | 2:00:42.0 | ||
3. | Zellhofer Martin - Kachel André | Suzuki Swift S1600 | Suzuki Team Austria | 2:02:13.3 |
1. | Wagner Karl - Zauner Gerda | Porsche 911 SC | Profil Racing Team | 2:09:15.4 | ||
2. | Mitterbacher Ferdinand - Gruber Roland | Opel Ascona B | 2:19:28.0 | |||
3. | Posch Ossi - Müllauer Martin | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | 2:19:45.6 |
1. | Nothdurfter Alois - Mathes Michael | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | MSC Kitzbühel | 2:12:43.0 | ||
2. | Göttlicher Kurt - Dolezal Silvia | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 2:19:08.7 | |||
3. | Thull Wolfram - Thull Gabriele | Porsche 911 Carrera 2.7 | 2:22:13.8 |
1. | Wollinger Daniel - Holzer Bernhard | Opel Corsa D OPC | 2:10:21.0 | |||
2. | Doberer Wolfram - Fersterer Daniel | Opel Corsa D OPC | Bezirksblätter Racing Team | 2:17:59.4 | ||
3. | Friesenegger Konrad - Friesenegger Christoph | Opel Corsa D OPC | Opel Hojas Rallye Team NOE | 2:18:35.4 |
1. | Rieder Rene - Pichler Anton | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Suzuki Team Austria | 2:16:10.3 | ||
2. | Haingartner Klemens - Pucher Martin | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Suzuki Team Austria | 2:17:10.2 | ||
3. | Skarek Mario - Leibetseder Bernd | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Suzuki Team Austria | 2:19:56.4 |
Mitropa #1 • Mitropa Historic #1 • Austria #2 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Austria Historic • Austria Historic Cup • Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A) • Diesel Cup (A) #2 • Innovations Cup (A)
8. 4. – 9. 4. 2011, Wolfsberg (Kleinedling) • entries/finish - 114/82 • asphalt - gravel 176,44 km
1. | Harrach Beppo - Schindlbacher Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | DiTech Racing Team | 1:48:39.8 | ||
2. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:49:30.2 | ||
3. | Winter Patrick - Winter Gerald | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:52:25.7 |
1. | Saibel Mario - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Mitsubishi Ralliart Austria | 1:53:32.4 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:56:13.0 | ||
3. | Zupanc Asja - Kacin Blanka | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | DD Acapulco | 1:59:59.2 |
1. | Wagner Karl - Zauner Gerda | Porsche 911 SC | Profil Racing Team | 2:07:22.6 | ||
2. | Openauer Gerhard - Scheitz Wolfgang | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | RG Triestingtal | 2:07:41.9 | ||
3. | Friesenegger Konrad - Friesenegger Christoph | Opel Kadett GT/E | MSC Kitzbühel | 2:08:59.1 |
1. | Harrach Beppo - Schindlbacher Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | DiTech Racing Team | 1:48:39.8 | ||
2. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:49:30.2 | ||
3. | Winter Patrick - Winter Gerald | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:52:25.7 |
1. | Humar Aleks - Lah Darko | Škoda Fabia S2000 | SEC Racing Team | 1:55:52.9 | ||
2. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | AK MPI Racing Idrija | 1:56:20.2 | ||
3. | Turk Rok - Ložnar Enej | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AMK Recaro Slovenija | 1:56:42.5 |
1. | Fakin Jernej - Volčič Niko | Zastava Yugo 65 | ŠD Gas Kras | 2:20:37.2 | ||
2. | Kačič Primož - Kačič Manca | Zastava Yugo 65 | ŠD Gas Kras | 2:26:56.8 | ||
3. | Mlinar Martin - Mlinar Miran | Zastava Yugo 65 | MK Buhc | 2:29:03.5 |
1. | Novak Aljoša - Čar Matej | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | AK MPI Racing Idrija | 2:12:03.9 | ||
2. | Fakin Jernej - Volčič Niko | Zastava Yugo 65 | ŠD Gas Kras | 2:20:37.2 | ||
3. | Mrak Jan - Balant Martin | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | AK Modri Dirkač | 2:22:24.8 |
1. | Wagner Karl - Zauner Gerda | Porsche 911 SC | Profil Racing Team | 2:07:22.6 | ||
2. | Openauer Gerhard - Scheitz Wolfgang | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | RG Triestingtal | 2:07:41.9 | ||
3. | Friesenegger Konrad - Friesenegger Christoph | Opel Kadett GT/E | MSC Kitzbühel | 2:08:59.1 |
1. | Göttlicher Kurt - Dolezal Silvia | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 2:09:10.4 | |||
2. | Thull Wolfram - Thull Gabriele | Porsche 911 Carrera 2.7 | 2:13:12.6 | |||
3. | Strach Bernd - Speer Robert | Mazda 323 4WD | 2:22:54.4 |
1. | Kößler Manuel - Britzger Veronika | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Suzuki Team Austria | 2:10:32.8 | ||
2. | Rieder Rene - Pichler Anton | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Suzuki Team Austria | 2:17:13.8 | ||
3. | Kunz Walter - Kunz Petra | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Suzuki Team Austria | 2:21:11.5 |
1. | Harrach Beppo - Schindlbacher Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | DiTech Racing Team | 1:48:39.8 | ||
2. | Grössing Gerwald - Aigner Barbara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:53:44.3 | |||
3. | Kovar Walter - Treybal Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 2:25:08.2 |
Mitropa #1 • Mitropa Historic #1 • Austria #1 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Austria 2WD • Austria Historic • Austria Junior • Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A) • Diesel Cup (A) #1
9. 4. – 10. 4. 2010, Wolfsberg (Kleinedling) • entries/finish - 132/91 • asphalt - gravel 176,70 km
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Remus Racing | 1:50:25.3 | ||
2. | Aigner Andreas - Ertl Daniela | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:50:31.9 | |||
3. | Winter Patrick - Stummer Daniela | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:51:48.9 |
1. | Saibel Mario - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | MSV Litschau | 1:53:31.4 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:56:28.3 | ||
3. | Tošovský Jiří - Král Josef | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | TT-di Andrea Lupo Racing Team | 1:59:15.3 |
1. | Openauer Gerhard - Scheitz Wolfgang | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | RG Triestingtal | 2:13:05.3 | ||
2. | Jirátko Aleš sen. - Skočovský Milan | BMW 2002 Ti | SAS Zlín | 2:19:51.9 | ||
3. | Schauer Michael - Oberauer Norbert | Alfa Romeo Giulia 1600 Ti Super | 2:28:55.9 |
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Remus Racing | 1:50:25.3 | ||
2. | Aigner Andreas - Ertl Daniela | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:50:31.9 | |||
3. | Winter Patrick - Stummer Daniela | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:51:48.9 |
1. | Humar Aleks - Lah Darko | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | SEC Racing Team | 1:55:36.4 | ||
2. | Trček Jani - Česenj Mitja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RD Beja Šport | 1:59:06.0 | ||
3. | Jeram Marko - Lapajne Simon | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | AMD Amortizer Rally Team | 2:02:50.9 |
1. | Velkavrh Andrej - Štirn Marko | Zastava Yugo 65 | MK Buhc | 2:15:42.0 | ||
2. | Martinuč Aleš - Praprotnik Matija | Zastava Yugo 65 | AMKK Ales.ca-racing | 2:17:10.9 | ||
3. | Kos Luka - Trinko Nina | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK MPI Racing Idrija | 2:17:27.1 |
1. | Kos Luka - Trinko Nina | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK MPI Racing Idrija | 2:17:27.1 |
1. | Neubauer Hermann - Kachel André | Suzuki Swift S1600 | Suzuki Team Austria | 2:01:53.0 | ||
2. | Jeram Marko - Lapajne Simon | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | AMD Amortizer Rally Team | 2:02:50.9 | ||
3. | Rabl Willi jun. - Breinessl Uschi | Renault Clio R3 Maxi | Schlager Rallye Sport Team | 2:03:21.8 |
1. | Rosenberger Kris - Monego Tina-Maria | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 2.7 | VW Rallye Team Austria | 2:04:22.4 | ||
2. | Pointinger Josef - Pointinger-Ackermann Gertrude | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Casino A. Colosseum HRT | 2:05:52.4 | ||
3. | Lindner Johann-Georg - Blechinger Franz | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | MSC Flachgau | 2:07:15.1 |
1. | Neubauer Hermann - Kachel André | Suzuki Swift S1600 | Suzuki Team Austria | 2:01:53.0 |
1. | Haingartner Klemens - Ambroschütz Manfred | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Suzuki Team Austria | 2:12:25.6 | ||
2. | Werner Wolfgang - Vesely Christian | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Suzuki Team Austria | 2:14:46.8 | ||
3. | Ruhringer Kurt - Meister Thomas | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Suzuki Team Austria | 2:16:53.5 |
1. | Kogler Michael - Rieben Roland | Volkswagen Scirocco TDI | VW Rallye Team Austria | 2:03:34.5 | ||
2. | Mrlik Christian - Lechner Peter | Subaru Impreza Diesel | Stohl Racing | 2:11:15.4 | ||
3. | Aigner Gerhard - Hummer Thomas | Škoda Fabia TDi | 2:11:33.0 |
Mitropa #2 • Mitropa Historic #2 • Austria #2 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Austria Historic • Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A) • Diesel Cup (A) #2 • IG Rallye trophy #2
27. 3. – 28. 3. 2009, Wolfsberg (Kleinedling) • entries/finish - 99/65 • asphalt - gravel 201,90 km
1. | Waldherr Andreas - Jeitler Richard | Volkswagen Polo MK4 S2000 | Volkswagen Motorsport Austria | 2:16:45.2 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Wüstenhagen Katharina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 2:17:12.4 | ||
3. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Remus Racing | 2:17:48.9 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Wüstenhagen Katharina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 2:17:12.4 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 2:20:13.1 | ||
3. | Trček Jani - Česenj Mitja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RD Beja Šport | 2:26:28.8 |
1. | Openauer Gerhard - Scheitz Wolfgang | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | RG Triestingtal | 2:42:40.5 | ||
2. | Muradore Rino - Trevisani Andrea | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 2:48:22.5 |
1. | Waldherr Andreas - Jeitler Richard | Volkswagen Polo MK4 S2000 | Volkswagen Motorsport Austria | 2:16:45.2 | ||
2. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Remus Racing | 2:17:48.9 | ||
3. | Stohl Manfred - Minor Ilka | Subaru Impreza STi N12 CNG | OMV CNG Rallye Team | 2:20:30.8 |
1. | Trček Jani - Česenj Mitja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RD Beja Šport | 2:26:28.8 | ||
2. | Turk Rok - Ložnar Enej | Peugeot 206 RC | Peugeot Sport Slovenija | 2:30:27.2 | ||
3. | Petrič Uroš - Rus Florjan | Citroën C2 R2 | AMD Slovenija avto | 2:30:31.8 |
1. | Velkavrh Andrej - Štirn Marko | Zastava Yugo 65 | MK Buhc | 2:47:05.9 | ||
2. | Mrak Andrej - Kacin Blanka | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Cerkno Racing | 2:48:18.1 | ||
3. | Vogrič Matjaž - Gomizelj Boštjan | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Modri Dirkač | 3:00:23.8 |
1. | Miklavčič Vasja - Černigoj Martin | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | AMK ABC Sport | 3:20:30.4 |
1. | Weber Christoph - Mann Karl | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 2:40:58.7 | |||
2. | Openauer Gerhard - Scheitz Wolfgang | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | RG Triestingtal | 2:42:40.5 | ||
3. | Thull Wolfram - Thull Gabriele | Porsche 911 Carrera 2.7 | 2:43:20.5 |
1. | Werner Wolfgang - Wolf David | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Suzuki Team Austria | 2:46:38.1 | ||
2. | Hofer Michael - Blazek Rainer | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Suzuki Team Austria | 2:48:18.0 | ||
3. | Schauberger Peter - Blazek Hannes | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Suzuki Team Austria | 2:51:10.5 |
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Remus Racing | 2:17:48.9 | ||
2. | Danzinger Hannes - Hiebner Xavier | Volkswagen Golf IV Kit Car CNG | VW Rallye Team Austria | 2:22:47.7 | ||
3. | Böhm Michael - Sztachovics-Tomasini Martin | Fiat Grande Punto JTD | Scuderia Abarth Austria | 2:28:49.4 |
Mistakes on official final time for crews #98, #100 and #110.
Mitropa #2 • Mitropa Historic #2 • Austria #2 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Austria Historic • Austria Junior • Diesel Cup (A) #2 • Environmental Cup (A)
4. 4. – 5. 4. 2008, Wolfsberg (Kleinedling) • entries/finish - 131/114 • asphalt - gravel 175,88 km - (cancelled 88,34 km)
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Remus Racing | 56:27.9 | ||
2. | Wittmann Franz jun. - Ettel Bernhard | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Stohl Racing | 56:28.9 | ||
3. | Harrach Beppo - Schindlbacher Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX CNG | OMV CNG Rallye Team | 57:24.2 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 57:58.4 | ||
2. | Saibel Mario - Ertl Daniela | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MSV Litschau | 58:23.6 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Wüstenhagen Katharina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 58:49.2 |
1. | Jirátko Aleš sen. - Opletal Roman | BMW 2002 Ti | SAS Zlín | 1:08:47.7 |
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Remus Racing | 56:27.9 | ||
2. | Wittmann Franz jun. - Ettel Bernhard | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Stohl Racing | 56:28.9 | ||
3. | Harrach Beppo - Schindlbacher Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX CNG | OMV CNG Rallye Team | 57:24.2 |
1. | Kaučič Tomaž - Zorenč Peter | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | DTD Kaučič | 58:17.8 | ||
2. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK MPI Racing Idrija | 59:05.1 | ||
3. | Cilenšek Tomislav - Brešer Gregor | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | AMTK Velenje | 59:47.1 |
1. | Velkavrh Andrej - Jurca Dejan | Zastava Yugo 65 | Društvo TG Racing | 1:09:00.0 | ||
2. | Lovišček Niko - Rus Florjan | Zastava Yugo 65 | DAS Koleselj | 1:09:38.4 | ||
3. | Vogrič Matjaž - Gomizelj Boštjan | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Modri Dirkač | 1:10:28.2 |
1. | Pointinger Josef - Pointinger-Ackermann Gertrude | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:03:57.4 | |||
2. | Rosner Christian - Gottlieb Harald | Porsche 911 Carrera | Historic Racing Team Austria | 1:04:05.7 | ||
3. | Openauer Gerhard - Scheitz Wolfgang | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | RG Triestingtal | 1:05:18.0 |
1. | Winter Patrick - König Mario | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | Ford Racing Club | 1:03:58.2 |
1. | Böhm Michael - Sztachovics-Tomasini Martin | Fiat Grande Punto JTD | Fiat Austria Racing Team | 1:03:11.3 | ||
2. | Jörl Günther - Haid Wolfgang | Seat Ibiza TDI | 1:03:35.7 | |||
3. | Nössler Markus - Rausch Marco | Fiat Stilo JTD | 1:04:10.0 |
1. | Harrach Beppo - Schindlbacher Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX CNG | OMV CNG Rallye Team | 57:24.2 | ||
2. | Kramer Alfred Sen. - Rausch Jürgen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | 1.MRSC - St.Veit Glan | 58:47.8 | ||
3. | Thum Hubertus - Borda Ildikó | Volkswagen Golf V GTI CNG | VW Rallye Team Austria | 1:06:19.7 |
Driver Herbert Breiteneder died in fatal accident on SS5. Codriver was injured. Event was stopped after SS6.
Mitropa #2 • Mitropa Historic #2 • Austria #2 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Austria Historic • Austria Junior • Diesel Cup (A) #2 • Environmental Cup (A)
30. 3. – 31. 3. 2007, Wolfsberg • entries/finish - 126/81 • asphalt - gravel 188,80 km
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Remus Racing | 2:08:42.7 | ||
2. | Wittmann Franz jun. - Ettel Bernhard | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 2:09:36.9 | |||
3. | Saibel Mario - Ertl Daniela | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 2:11:21.7 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 2:14:32.5 | ||
2. | Wallenwein Thomas - Kroll Peter | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 2:21:12.8 | |||
3. | Tošovský Jiří - Sláma Michal | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | TT-di Andrea Lupo Racing Team | 2:23:41.4 |
1. | Nothdurfter Alfons - Heger Gerhard | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | MSC Kitzbühel | 2:32:35.9 |
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Remus Racing | 2:08:42.7 | ||
2. | Stengg Wilhelm jun. - Haas Petra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Team Stengg Motorsport | 2:13:12.4 | ||
3. | Mörtl Achim - Edelmann Ralph | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Subaru Österreich | 2:13:58.5 |
1. | Jezeršek Miha - Potočnik Marko | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK MPI Racing Idrija | 2:16:32.5 | ||
2. | Kaučič Tomaž - Zorenč Peter | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | DTD Kaučič | 2:19:13.6 | ||
3. | Cilenšek Tomislav - Brešer Gregor | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | DTD Kaučič | 2:21:01.1 |
1. | Mlekuž Dejan - Mlekuž Jure | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Cerkno Racing | 2:42:12.1 | ||
2. | Medved Jan - Medved Damjan | Zastava Yugo 65 | DAS Koleselj | 2:47:17.0 | ||
3. | Lovišček Niko - Ušaj Bojan | Zastava Yugo 65 | ŠD Carst 04 | 2:49:15.6 |
1. | Medved Jan - Medved Damjan | Zastava Yugo 65 | DAS Koleselj | 2:47:17.0 |
1. | Pointinger Josef - Pointinger-Ackermann Gertrude | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 2:29:17.6 | |||
2. | Rosner Christian - Gottlieb Harald | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.2 | Historic Racing Team Austria | 2:31:32.3 | ||
3. | Nothdurfter Alfons - Heger Gerhard | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | MSC Kitzbühel | 2:32:35.9 |
1. | Leitgeb Christoph - Winter Gerald | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | Ford Racing Club | 2:29:53.8 | ||
2. | Winter Rene - Rinnerberger Stefan | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | Ford Racing Club | 2:30:28.0 | ||
3. | Winter Patrick - Moser Daniela | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | Ford Racing Club | 2:31:05.8 |
1. | Kogler Michael - Rieben Roland | Volkswagen Golf IV TDi Kit Car | VW Rallye Team Austria | 2:21:41.7 | ||
2. | Jörl Günther - Haid Wolfgang | Seat Ibiza TDI | 2:29:58.5 | |||
3. | Kopp Markus - Mazur Kamila | Fiat Stilo JTD | Team Stengg Motorsport | 2:42:16.7 |
Mitropa #2 • Mitropa Historic #2 • Austria #3 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Austria Historic • Austria Junior • Diesel Cup (A) #3
31. 3. – 1. 4. 2006, Wolfsberg (Kleinedling) • entries/finish - 120/80 • asphalt - gravel 208,58 km
1. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 2:24:31.6 | |||
2. | Baumschlager Raimund - Ettel Bernhard | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Remus Racing | 2:25:11.2 | ||
3. | Wittmann Franz jun. - Wicha Klaus | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Team Stengg Motorsport | 2:26:34.8 |
1. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 2:24:31.6 | |||
2. | Grössing Gerwald - Winklhofer Fred | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Gassner Rallisports | 2:33:26.6 | ||
3. | Pfeffer Walter - Schirnhofer Pia-Maria | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 2:36:26.7 |
1. | Muradore Rino - Borghese Sonia | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 2:51:07.0 | |||
2. | Sinuello Sandro - Dominutti Ilario | Lancia Fulvia 1.6 Coupé HF | 3:11:49.1 | |||
3. | Valerio Mauro - Sulsente Corrado | Autobianchi A112 Abarth | 3:12:24.2 |
1. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 2:24:31.6 | |||
2. | Baumschlager Raimund - Ettel Bernhard | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Remus Racing | 2:25:11.2 | ||
3. | Wittmann Franz jun. - Wicha Klaus | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Team Stengg Motorsport | 2:26:34.8 |
1. | Kaučič Tomaž - Zorenč Peter | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | DTD Kaučič | 2:28:52.2 | ||
2. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK MPI Racing Idrija | 2:29:09.7 | ||
3. | Logar Boštjan - Kalan David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | AK Bencin Adrenalin | 2:29:20.9 |
1. | Seljak Klemen - Lapajne Simon | Zastava Yugo 65 | DAS Koleselj | 2:56:38.8 | ||
2. | Kavčič Tadej - Oblak Angel | Zastava Yugo 65 | MK Buhc | 3:02:12.7 | ||
3. | Verbič Gašper - Selan Blaž | Zastava Yugo 65 | DAS Koleselj | 3:11:38.2 |
1. | Pointinger Josef - Pointinger-Ackermann Gertrude | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 2:42:50.8 | |||
2. | Zeiringer Gernot - Puntschart Werner | Porsche 911 Carrera | 2:46:49.2 | |||
3. | Huber Johannes - Viakowsky Wolfgang | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | Ecurie Vienne | 2:49:36.4 |
1. | Schwertl Martin - Dinzinger Andreas | Opel Astra GSi 16V | MSF Freising '73 e.V. | 2:52:25.1 | ||
2. | Turk Rok - Ložnar Enej | Peugeot 206 RC | Amortizer Junior Team | 2:54:18.3 |
1. | Kogler Michael - Rieben Roland | Volkswagen Golf IV TDi Kit Car | VW Rallye Team Austria | 2:40:43.0 | ||
2. | Jörl Günther - Haid Wolfgang | Seat Ibiza TDI | 2:42:10.4 | |||
3. | Danzinger Hannes - Kral Klaus | Volkswagen Golf V TDi | VW Rallye Team Austria | 2:42:51.9 |
Mitropa #2 • Mitropa Historic #1 • Austria #2 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Austria Historic Cup • Austria Junior #2 • Suzuki Ignis Cup (A) • Diesel Cup (A) #2
1. 4. – 2. 4. 2005, Wolfsberg • entries/finish - 129/87 • asphalt - gravel 204,10 km
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Remus Racing | 2:15:40.1 | ||
2. | Mörtl Achim - Ruf Detlef | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Stohl Racing | 2:15:56.0 | ||
3. | Zeltner Ruben - Hawranke Dieter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 2:17:37.0 |
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Remus Racing | 2:15:40.1 | ||
2. | Zeltner Ruben - Hawranke Dieter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 2:17:37.0 | ||
3. | Kaučič Tomaž - Zorenč Peter | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | DTD Kaučič | 2:22:53.4 |
1. | Lindner Johann-Georg - Blechinger Franz | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 2:36:49.9 | |||
2. | Muner Edoardo - Picotti Eugenio | Porsche 911 SC | 2:37:08.7 | |||
3. | Lampelmaier Max - Quendler Irmgard | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 2:42:25.7 |
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Remus Racing | 2:15:40.1 | ||
2. | Mörtl Achim - Ruf Detlef | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Stohl Racing | 2:15:56.0 | ||
3. | Zeltner Ruben - Hawranke Dieter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 2:17:37.0 |
1. | Jereb Andrej - Kacin Miran | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | Dunlop OMV Racing | 2:22:27.2 | ||
2. | Kaučič Tomaž - Zorenč Peter | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | DTD Kaučič | 2:22:53.4 | ||
3. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Petrol Racing | 2:24:25.6 |
1. | Lampe Darko - Hribar Maja | Zastava Yugo 65 | SEC Racing Team | 2:52:59.8 | ||
2. | Vogrič Matjaž - Vogrič Jernej | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Olimpija | 3:05:25.2 | ||
3. | Hren Marjan - Debeljak Zlatko | Zastava Yugo 65 | MK Buhc | 3:09:12.7 |
1. | Lindner Johann-Georg - Blechinger Franz | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 2:36:49.9 | |||
2. | Weber Christoph - Hainschwang Markus | Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V | MSV Litschau | 2:37:27.1 | ||
3. | Pointinger Josef - Stark Peter | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 2:38:25.3 |
1. | Leeb Marcus - Winter Gerald | Suzuki Ignis Sport | Dark Dog Racing | 2:37:31.5 | ||
2. | Kogler Michael - Pucher Martin | Suzuki Ignis Sport | Dark Dog Racing | 2:41:22.4 | ||
3. | Pertlíček Jiří jun. - Orava Radim | Suzuki Ignis Sport | Dark Dog Racing | 2:42:49.8 |
1. | Leeb Marcus - Winter Gerald | Suzuki Ignis Sport | Dark Dog Racing | 2:37:31.5 | ||
2. | Klein Marko - Intichar Markus | Suzuki Ignis Sport | Dark Dog Racing | 2:40:13.5 | ||
3. | Kogler Michael - Pucher Martin | Suzuki Ignis Sport | Dark Dog Racing | 2:41:22.4 |
1. | Danzinger Hannes - Kral Klaus | Volkswagen Golf IV TDi Kit Car | VW Rallye Team Austria | 2:26:29.9 | ||
2. | Filippits Norbert - Bayer Daniela | Volkswagen Golf IV TDi Kit Car | VW Rallye Team Austria | 2:37:53.2 | ||
3. | Böhm Michael - Schmirl Günther | Fiat Stilo JTD | Castrol Racing | 2:38:04.3 |
On official timing is mistake for crews #120 and #129.