33. BP Ultimate Rallye im Lavanttal 2009
Mitropa #2 • Mitropa Historic #2 • Austria #2 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Austria Historic • Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A) • Diesel Cup (A) #2
27. 3. – 28. 3. 2009, Wolfsberg (Kleinedling) • asphalt - gravel 201.90 km • Other years
Mistakes on official final time for crews #98, #100 and #110.
#112
Mirano Rally
N1
Final results
58. overall
1. class N1
55. Austria
14. Mitropa
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Schönweg - Siegelsdorf 1 (18.35 km) | 16:48.3 | 90.
1. class N1 21. Mitropa 84. Austria |
65.5 km/h 13.62 s/km |
16:48.3 | 90.
1. class N1 21. Mitropa 84. Austria |
SS2 Arlinggraben - St. Margarethen 1 (8.91 km) | 8:03.6 | 83.
1. class N1 19. Mitropa 78. Austria |
66.3 km/h 12.51 s/km |
24:51.9 | 83.
1. class N1 19. Mitropa 78. Austria |
SS3 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 1 (21.17 km) | 20:32.4 | 79.
1. class N1 19. Mitropa 74. Austria |
61.8 km/h 16.09 s/km |
45:24.3 | 79.
1. class N1 19. Mitropa 74. Austria |
SS4 Schönweg - Siegelsdorf 2 (18.35 km) | 17:41.8 | 76.
1. class N1 19. Mitropa 71. Austria |
62.2 km/h 16.40 s/km |
1:03:06.1 | 77.
1. class N1 19. Mitropa 72. Austria |
SS5 Arlinggraben - St. Margarethen 2 (8.91 km) | 8:19.4 | 69.
1. class N1 19. Mitropa 64. Austria |
64.2 km/h 13.43 s/km |
1:11:25.5 | 74.
1. class N1 19. Mitropa 69. Austria |
SS6 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 2 (21.17 km) | 21:30.0 | 68.
1. class N1 17. Mitropa 64. Austria |
59.1 km/h 17.86 s/km |
1:32:55.5 | 68.
1. class N1 17. Mitropa 64. Austria |
2. leg | |||||
SS7 Hammer - Prebl 1 (9.34 km) | 7:06.9 | 79.
1. class N1 16. Mitropa 76. Austria |
78.8 km/h 13.28 s/km |
1:40:02.4 | 65.
1. class N1 16. Mitropa 62. Austria |
SS8 Prebl - GH Perner 1 (13.07 km) | 12:16.9 | 80.
1. class N1 16. Mitropa 77. Austria |
63.9 km/h 17.50 s/km |
1:52:19.3 | 67.
1. class N1 16. Mitropa 64. Austria |
SS9 Hammer - Prebl 2 (9.34 km) | 6:40.2 | 72.
1. class N1 15. Mitropa 69. Austria |
84.0 km/h 10.45 s/km |
1:58:59.5 | 66.
1. class N1 15. Mitropa 63. Austria |
SS10 Prebl - GH Perner 2 (13.07 km) | 11:19.0 | 72.
1. class N1 15. Mitropa 69. Austria |
69.3 km/h 12.79 s/km |
2:10:18.5 | 65.
1. class N1 15. Mitropa 62. Austria |
SS11 Rundkurs Eitweg - Mosern 1 (10.51 km) | 9:48.2 | 73.
1. class N1 15. Mitropa 70. Austria |
64.3 km/h 15.45 s/km |
2:20:06.7 | 63.
1. class N1 15. Mitropa 60. Austria |
SS12 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 1 (19.60 km) | 18:45.2 | 69.
1. class N1 14. Mitropa 66. Austria |
62.7 km/h 17.02 s/km |
2:38:51.9 | 61.
1. class N1 14. Mitropa 58. Austria |
SS13 Rundkurs Eitweg - Mosern 2 (10.51 km) | 9:30.1 | 66.
1. class N1 14. Mitropa 63. Austria |
66.4 km/h 13.59 s/km |
2:48:22.0 | 61.
1. class N1 14. Mitropa 58. Austria |
SS14 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 2 (19.60 km) | 17:56.1 | 59.
1. class N1 14. Mitropa 56. Austria |
65.6 km/h 14.33 s/km |
3:06:18.1 | 58.
1. class N1 14. Mitropa 55. Austria |