33. BP Ultimate Rallye im Lavanttal 2009
Mitropa #2 • Mitropa Historic #2 • Austria #2 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Austria Historic • Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A) • Diesel Cup (A) #2
27. 3. – 28. 3. 2009, Wolfsberg (Kleinedling) • asphalt - gravel 201.90 km • Other years
Mistakes on official final time for crews #98, #100 and #110.
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 Schönweg - Siegelsdorf 1 (18.35 km) | 13:32.3 | 14.
13. class N4 12. Austria 3. Slovenia |
81.3 km/h 2.94 s/km |
13:32.3 | 14.
13. class N4 12. Austria 3. Slovenia |
|
SS2 Arlinggraben - St. Margarethen 1 (8.91 km) | 6:27.1 | 7.
6. class N4 5. Austria 1. Slovenia |
82.9 km/h 1.68 s/km |
19:59.4 | 11.
10. class N4 9. Austria 1. Slovenia |
|
SS3 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 1 (21.17 km) | 15:35.9 | 10.
9. class N4 8. Austria 1. Slovenia |
81.4 km/h 2.09 s/km |
35:35.3 | 10.
9. class N4 8. Austria 1. Slovenia |
|
SS4 Schönweg - Siegelsdorf 2 (18.35 km) | 14:09.2 | 17.
14. class N4 14. Austria 3. Slovenia |
77.8 km/h 4.82 s/km |
49:44.5 | 10.
9. class N4 8. Austria 1. Slovenia |
|
SS5 Arlinggraben - St. Margarethen 2 (8.91 km) | 6:59.0 | 19.
15. class N4 16. Austria 5. Slovenia |
76.6 km/h 4.41 s/km |
56:43.5 | 11.
10. class N4 9. Austria 2. Slovenia |
|
SS6 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 2 (21.17 km) | 16:47.8 | 14.
11. class N4 12. Austria 3. Slovenia |
75.6 km/h 4.53 s/km |
1:13:31.3 | 12.
10. class N4 10. Austria 3. Slovenia |
|
2. leg | ||||||
SS7 Hammer - Prebl 1 (9.34 km) | 5:20.7 | 9.
8. class N4 7. Austria 1. Slovenia |
104.8 km/h 1.91 s/km |
1:18:52.0 | 12.
10. class N4 10. Austria 3. Slovenia |
|
SS8 Prebl - GH Perner 1 (13.07 km) | 8:56.0 | 7.
7. class N4 5. Austria 1. Slovenia |
87.8 km/h 2.13 s/km |
1:27:48.0 | 10.
9. class N4 8. Austria 1. Slovenia |
|
SS9 Hammer - Prebl 2 (9.34 km) | 5:31.3 | 15.
12. class N4 13. Austria 3. Slovenia |
101.5 km/h 3.07 s/km |
1:33:19.3 | 11.
10. class N4 9. Austria 2. Slovenia |
|
SS10 Prebl - GH Perner 2 (13.07 km) | 9:17.3 | 16.
14. class N4 14. Austria 4. Slovenia |
84.4 km/h 3.48 s/km |
1:42:36.6 | 12.
10. class N4 10. Austria 3. Slovenia |
|
SS11 Rundkurs Eitweg - Mosern 1 (10.51 km) | 7:46.8 | 23.
14. class N4 21. Austria 5. Slovenia |
81.1 km/h 3.90 s/km |
1:50:23.4 | 11.
9. class N4 9. Austria 3. Slovenia |
|
SS12 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 1 (19.60 km) | Engine |