33. BP Ultimate Rallye im Lavanttal 2009
Mitropa #2 • Mitropa Historic #2 • Austria #2 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Austria Historic • Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A) • Diesel Cup (A) #2
27. 3. – 28. 3. 2009, Wolfsberg (Kleinedling) • asphalt - gravel 201.90 km • Other years
Mistakes on official final time for crews #98, #100 and #110.
#38
N4
Final results
22. overall
13. class N4
20. Austria
9. Mitropa
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Schönweg - Siegelsdorf 1 (18.35 km) | 14:27.4 | 40.
23. class N4 14. Mitropa 36. Austria |
76.2 km/h 5.94 s/km |
14:27.4 | 40.
23. class N4 14. Mitropa 36. Austria |
SS2 Arlinggraben - St. Margarethen 1 (8.91 km) | 7:00.2 | 32.
20. class N4 12. Mitropa 29. Austria |
76.3 km/h 5.40 s/km |
21:27.6 | 35.
22. class N4 12. Mitropa 31. Austria |
SS3 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 1 (21.17 km) | 16:20.6 | 20.
15. class N4 7. Mitropa 18. Austria |
77.7 km/h 4.20 s/km |
37:48.2 | 29.
19. class N4 12. Mitropa 26. Austria |
SS4 Schönweg - Siegelsdorf 2 (18.35 km) | 14:30.7 | 28.
18. class N4 10. Mitropa 24. Austria |
75.9 km/h 5.99 s/km |
52:18.9 | 28.
18. class N4 11. Mitropa 25. Austria |
SS5 Arlinggraben - St. Margarethen 2 (8.91 km) | 7:17.5 | 31.
18. class N4 12. Mitropa 28. Austria |
73.3 km/h 6.49 s/km |
59:36.4 | 27.
17. class N4 11. Mitropa 24. Austria |
SS6 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 2 (21.17 km) | 17:26.2 | 23.
14. class N4 8. Mitropa 21. Austria |
72.8 km/h 6.34 s/km |
1:17:02.6 | 25.
15. class N4 9. Mitropa 23. Austria |
2. leg | |||||
SS7 Hammer - Prebl 1 (9.34 km) | 5:51.3 | 27.
17. class N4 10. Mitropa 25. Austria |
95.7 km/h 5.18 s/km |
1:22:53.9 | 25.
15. class N4 9. Mitropa 23. Austria |
SS8 Prebl - GH Perner 1 (13.07 km) | 9:45.6 | 31.
19. class N4 10. Mitropa 29. Austria |
80.3 km/h 5.92 s/km |
1:32:39.5 | 26.
16. class N4 10. Mitropa 24. Austria |
SS9 Hammer - Prebl 2 (9.34 km) | 5:48.4 | 29.
17. class N4 9. Mitropa 27. Austria |
96.5 km/h 4.90 s/km |
1:38:27.9 | 26.
16. class N4 10. Mitropa 24. Austria |
SS10 Prebl - GH Perner 2 (13.07 km) | 9:46.4 | 33.
19. class N4 10. Mitropa 31. Austria |
80.2 km/h 5.71 s/km |
1:48:14.3 | 26.
16. class N4 10. Mitropa 24. Austria |
SS11 Rundkurs Eitweg - Mosern 1 (10.51 km) | 7:47.5 | 24.
15. class N4 9. Mitropa 22. Austria |
80.9 km/h 3.97 s/km |
1:56:01.8 | 25.
15. class N4 10. Mitropa 23. Austria |
SS12 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 1 (19.60 km) | 14:45.4 | 20.
15. class N4 7. Mitropa 18. Austria |
79.7 km/h 4.79 s/km |
2:10:47.2 | 23.
14. class N4 9. Mitropa 21. Austria |
SS13 Rundkurs Eitweg - Mosern 2 (10.51 km) | 7:56.9 | 24.
16. class N4 10. Mitropa 22. Austria |
79.3 km/h 4.72 s/km |
2:18:44.1 | 23.
14. class N4 9. Mitropa 21. Austria |
SS14 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 2 (19.60 km) | 14:58.5 | 19.
12. class N4 8. Mitropa 17. Austria |
78.5 km/h 5.27 s/km |
2:33:42.6 | 22.
13. class N4 9. Mitropa 20. Austria |