33. BP Ultimate Rallye im Lavanttal 2009
Mitropa #2 • Mitropa Historic #2 • Austria #2 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Austria Historic • Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A) • Diesel Cup (A) #2
27. 3. – 28. 3. 2009, Wolfsberg (Kleinedling) • asphalt - gravel 201.90 km • Other years
Mistakes on official final time for crews #98, #100 and #110.
#12
1.MRSC - St.Veit Glan
N4
Final results
6. overall
6. class N4
4. Austria
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Schönweg - Siegelsdorf 1 (18.35 km) | 12:57.5 | 5.
4. class N4 4. Austria |
85.0 km/h 1.04 s/km |
12:57.5 | 5.
4. class N4 4. Austria |
SS2 Arlinggraben - St. Margarethen 1 (8.91 km) | 6:26.5 | 6.
5. class N4 4. Austria |
83.0 km/h 1.62 s/km |
19:24.0 | 7.
6. class N4 5. Austria |
SS3 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 1 (21.17 km) | 15:33.0 | 7.
7. class N4 5. Austria |
81.7 km/h 1.95 s/km |
34:57.0 | 7.
6. class N4 5. Austria |
SS4 Schönweg - Siegelsdorf 2 (18.35 km) | 13:24.6 | 7.
6. class N4 6. Austria |
82.1 km/h 2.39 s/km |
48:21.6 | 7.
6. class N4 5. Austria |
SS5 Arlinggraben - St. Margarethen 2 (8.91 km) | 6:43.5 | 8.
7. class N4 6. Austria |
79.5 km/h 2.67 s/km |
55:05.1 | 8.
7. class N4 6. Austria |
SS6 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 2 (21.17 km) | 15:59.9 | 6.
6. class N4 4. Austria |
79.4 km/h 2.27 s/km |
1:11:05.0 | 7.
6. class N4 5. Austria |
2. leg | |||||
SS7 Hammer - Prebl 1 (9.34 km) | 5:20.1 | 8.
7. class N4 6. Austria |
105.0 km/h 1.84 s/km |
1:16:25.1 | 8.
7. class N4 6. Austria |
SS8 Prebl - GH Perner 1 (13.07 km) | 9:01.4 | 10.
9. class N4 8. Austria |
86.9 km/h 2.54 s/km |
1:25:26.5 | 8.
7. class N4 6. Austria |
SS9 Hammer - Prebl 2 (9.34 km) | 5:15.9 | 9.
8. class N4 7. Austria |
106.4 km/h 1.42 s/km |
1:30:42.4 | 8.
7. class N4 6. Austria |
SS10 Prebl - GH Perner 2 (13.07 km) | 8:42.9 | 4.
4. class N4 3. Austria |
90.0 km/h 0.85 s/km |
1:39:25.3 | 8.
7. class N4 6. Austria |
SS11 Rundkurs Eitweg - Mosern 1 (10.51 km) | 7:23.4 | 7.
6. class N4 5. Austria |
85.3 km/h 1.67 s/km |
1:46:48.7 | 7.
6. class N4 5. Austria |
SS12 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 1 (19.60 km) | 13:34.9 | 4.
4. class N4 3. Austria |
86.6 km/h 1.19 s/km |
2:00:23.6 | 6.
6. class N4 4. Austria |
SS13 Rundkurs Eitweg - Mosern 2 (10.51 km) | 7:35.7 | 12.
10. class N4 10. Austria |
83.0 km/h 2.70 s/km |
2:07:59.3 | 7.
7. class N4 5. Austria |
SS14 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 2 (19.60 km) | 13:37.8 | 4.
4. class N4 3. Austria |
86.3 km/h 1.15 s/km |
2:21:37.1 | 6.
6. class N4 4. Austria |