22. Rallye Bohemia 1995
14. 7. – 15. 7. 1995, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 211.07 km - (cancelled 27.57 km) • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Březno - Jemníky (5.35 km) | 5:26 | 46.
13. class N1 46. ERC |
59.1 km/h 11.03 s/km |
5:26 | 46.
13. class N1 46. ERC |
SS2 Semčice - Březno (7.73 km) | 7:50 | 58.
20. class N1 58. ERC |
59.2 km/h 15.14 s/km |
13:16 | 51.
16. class N1 51. ERC |
SS3 Dolní Bousov - Dolní Bousov (4.85 km) | 4:47 | 52.
15. class N1 52. ERC |
60.8 km/h 12.58 s/km |
18:03 | 50.
16. class N1 50. ERC |
SS4 Ostružno - Veliš 1 (11.31 km) | 9:09 | 40.
8. class N1 40. ERC |
74.2 km/h 10.34 s/km |
27:12 | 43.
12. class N1 43. ERC |
SS5 Kumburský Újezd - Babák (7.43 km) | 7:28 | 47.
15. class N1 47. ERC |
59.7 km/h 13.06 s/km |
34:40 | 44.
13. class N1 44. ERC |
SS6 Štikov rokle 1 (2.23 km) | 3:51 | 13.
1. class N1 13. ERC |
34.8 km/h 37.67 s/km |
38:31 | 44.
13. class N1 44. ERC |
SS7 Úbyslavice - Klepanda (10.94 km) | 9:47 | 48.
15. class N1 48. ERC |
67.1 km/h 11.06 s/km |
48:18 | 45.
13. class N1 45. ERC |
SS8 Želechy - Tuhaň 1 (6.23 km) | 6:04 | 49.
17. class N1 49. ERC |
61.6 km/h 12.68 s/km |
54:22 | 42.
11. class N1 42. ERC |
SS9 Ostružno - Veliš 2 (11.31 km) | 9:43 | 45.
13. class N1 45. ERC |
69.8 km/h 13.88 s/km |
1:04:05 | 43.
11. class N1 43. ERC |
SS10 Štikov rokle 2 (2.23 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS11 Želechy - Tuhaň 2 (6.23 km) | 6:07 | 40.
11. class N1 40. ERC |
61.1 km/h 14.45 s/km |
1:10:12 | 42.
10. class N1 42. ERC |
SS12 Chlum - Rváčov (6.15 km) | 6:38 | 45.
16. class N1 45. ERC |
55.6 km/h 15.77 s/km |
1:16:50 | 42.
12. class N1 42. ERC |
SS13 Rváčov - Rovensko pod Troskami (8.00 km) | 7:13 | 28.
6. class N1 28. ERC |
66.5 km/h 10.25 s/km |
1:24:03 | 40.
12. class N1 40. ERC |
SS14 Doubravice - Krčkovice (8.72 km) | 7:38 | 33.
7. class N1 33. ERC |
68.5 km/h 11.58 s/km |
1:31:41 | 39.
12. class N1 39. ERC |
SS15 Vyskeř - Kacanovy (10.37 km) | 8:38 | 28.
4. class N1 28. ERC |
72.1 km/h 10.41 s/km |
1:40:19 | 37.
10. class N1 37. ERC |
2. leg | |||||
SS16 Čejetice - Michalovice (5.29 km) | 3:57 | 41.
13. class N1 41. ERC |
80.4 km/h 12.10 s/km |
1:44:16 | 38.
11. class N1 38. ERC |
SS17 Bělá pod Bezdězem - Jezová (12.20 km) | 14:11 | 39.
14. class N1 39. ERC |
51.6 km/h 18.11 s/km |
1:58:27 | 37.
10. class N1 37. ERC |
SS18 Kuřivody - Vicmanov (12.48 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS19 Nantiškov - Těšnov 1 (6.58 km) | 5:42 | 36.
8. class N1 36. ERC |
69.3 km/h 10.64 s/km |
2:04:09 | 37.
10. class N1 37. ERC |
SS20 Osečná - Chrastná 1 (6.43 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS21 Stráž - Stráž 1 (6.71 km) | 8:26 | 27.
5. class N1 27. ERC |
47.7 km/h 16.84 s/km |
2:12:35 | 33.
7. class N1 33. ERC |
SS22 Rozstání - Proseč pod Ještědem 1 (9.20 km) | 8:14 | 33.
8. class N1 33. ERC |
67.0 km/h 9.89 s/km |
2:20:49 | 32.
6. class N1 32. ERC |
SS23 Třtí - Radimovice 1 (7.09 km) | 5:53 | 35.
8. class N1 35. ERC |
72.3 km/h 11.71 s/km |
2:26:42 | 31.
5. class N1 31. ERC |
SS24 Nantiškov - Těšnov 2 (6.58 km) | 5:36 | 31.
6. class N1 31. ERC |
70.5 km/h 10.18 s/km |
2:32:18 | 30.
5. class N1 30. ERC |
SS25 Osečná - Chrastná 2 (6.43 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS26 Stráž - Stráž 2 (6.71 km) | 8:30 | 24.
4. class N1 24. ERC |
47.4 km/h 16.10 s/km |
2:40:48 | 29.
4. class N1 29. ERC |
SS27 Rozstání - Proseč pod Ještědem 2 (9.20 km) | 9:13 | 27.
6. class N1 27. ERC |
59.9 km/h 15.54 s/km |
2:50:01 | 26.
4. class N1 26. ERC |
SS28 Třtí - Radimovice 2 (7.09 km) | 5:51 | 28.
6. class N1 28. ERC |
72.7 km/h 8.74 s/km |
2:55:52 | 24.
4. class N1 24. ERC |