10. Rallye Sklo Union Teplice 1983
29. 4. – 30. 4. 1983, Teplice • asphalt - gravel 205.68 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 Žalany - Lelov 1 (13.95 km) | 9:28 (568) | 56.
3. class A/1600 56. Czechoslovakia |
88.4 km/h 8.39 s/km |
9:28 (568) | 56.
3. class A/1600 56. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS2 Paškapole - Bořislav 1 (5.44 km) | 4:04 (244) | 55.
3. class A/1600 55. Czechoslovakia |
80.3 km/h 8.46 s/km |
13:32 (812) | 54.
2. class A/1600 54. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS3 Chuderov - Lipová 1 (8.72 km) | 6:44 (404) | 58.
3. class A/1600 58. Czechoslovakia |
77.7 km/h 9.63 s/km |
20:16 (1216) | 54.
2. class A/1600 54. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS4 Slavošov - Slavošov 1 (11.97 km) | 8:13 (493) | 53.
4. class A/1600 53. Czechoslovakia |
87.4 km/h 8.10 s/km |
28:29 (1709) | 52.
2. class A/1600 52. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS5 Krásný Les - Fojtovice (12.42 km) | 9:10 (550) | 54.
3. class A/1600 54. Czechoslovakia |
81.3 km/h 8.37 s/km |
37:39 (2259) | 52.
2. class A/1600 52. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS6 Loupežník - Sedmihůrská 1 (9.33 km) | 8:53 (533) | 45.
3. class A/1600 45. Czechoslovakia |
63.0 km/h 9.65 s/km |
46:32 (2792) | 51.
3. class A/1600 51. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS7 Dubí (nádraží) - Oldříš 2 (16.26 km) | 16:11 (971) | 52.
3. class A/1600 52. Czechoslovakia |
60.3 km/h 10.95 s/km |
1:02:43 (3763) | 49.
3. class A/1600 49. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS8 Dlouhá Louka - Osek 1 (7.97 km) | 6:16 (376) | 39.
2. class A/1600 39. Czechoslovakia |
76.3 km/h 8.16 s/km |
1:08:59 (4139) | 48.
3. class A/1600 48. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS9 Žalany - Lelov 2 (13.95 km) | 9:31 (571) | 49.
3. class A/1600 49. Czechoslovakia |
88.0 km/h 8.03 s/km |
1:18:30 (4710) | 47.
3. class A/1600 47. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS10 Paškapole - Bořislav 2 (5.44 km) | 4:10 (250) | 46.
3. class A/1600 46. Czechoslovakia |
78.3 km/h 8.46 s/km |
1:22:40 (4960) | 46.
3. class A/1600 46. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS11 Chuderov - Lipová 2 (8.72 km) | 6:37 (397) | 45.
3. class A/1600 45. Czechoslovakia |
79.1 km/h 8.83 s/km |
1:29:17 (5357) | 44.
3. class A/1600 44. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS12 Slavošov - Slavošov 2 (11.97 km) | 8:20 (500) | 46.
3. class A/1600 46. Czechoslovakia |
86.2 km/h 8.35 s/km |
1:37:37 (5857) | 44.
3. class A/1600 44. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS13 Krásný Les - Fojtovice (12.42 km) | 9:14 (554) | 48.
3. class A/1600 48. Czechoslovakia |
80.7 km/h 8.37 s/km |
1:46:51 (6411) | 44.
3. class A/1600 44. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS14 Loupežník - Sedmihůrská 2 (9.33 km) | 8:53 (533) | 28.
2. class A/1600 28. Czechoslovakia |
63.0 km/h 9.97 s/km |
1:55:44 (6944) | 42.
3. class A/1600 42. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS15 Dubí (nádraží) - Oldříš 2 (16.26 km) | Retired |