Season 2018
FIA
Alpe Adria Cup 2018
20. 4. – 21. 4. 2018, Ajdovščina • AK Ajdovščina Motorsport • entries/finish - 73/49 • asphalt 95.63 km • Other years
1. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Peugeot 208 T16 | OPV šport | 1:03:30.6 | ||
2. | De Cecco Claudio - Campeis Giovanni Battista | Hyundai i20 R5 | Team Hyundai Slovenija | 1:04:13.0 | ||
3. | Nucita Andrea - Vozzo Marco | Abarth 124 Rally RGT | 1:04:33.6 |
1. | Kogler Michael - Kachel André | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | MIG Austria | 1:06:48.2 | ||
2. | László Martin - Zsiros Gábor | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:09:38.9 | |||
3. | Boscariol Simone - Fiorot Andrea | Citroën DS3 R3T | La Superba | 1:11:33.5 |
19. 5. 2018, St. Veit / Glan • entries/finish - 67/52 • asphalt 63.48 km • Other years
1. | Neubauer Hermann - Winter Gerald | Ford Fiesta R5 | ZM Racing Team | 38:34.1 | ||
2. | Rigler Gerald - Totschnig Katja | Ford Fiesta R5 | ZM Racing Team | 39:18.4 | ||
3. | Knobloch Günther - Rausch Jürgen | Subaru WRX STI | Bamminger-Contiger Rallye Team | 40:40.8 |
1. | Kogler Michael - Kachel André | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | MIG Austria | 40:51.8 | ||
2. | Boscariol Simone - Fiorot Andrea | Citroën DS3 R3T | La Superba | 43:10.5 | ||
3. | Demuth Klaus - Retzer Lisa | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 45:27.1 |
8. 6. – 9. 6. 2018, Zagreb • AK INA Delta • entries/finish - 62/44 • asphalt 156.92 km • Other years
1. | Bisaha Ondřej - Těšínský Petr | Ford Fiesta R5 | ACCR Czech Team | 1:35:46.2 | ||
2. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Škoda Fabia R5 | AK Delta Sport | 1:37:19.8 | ||
3. | Šebalj Juraj - Sabol Maja | Hyundai i20 R5 | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 1:37:39.4 |
1. | Boscariol Simone - Fiorot Andrea | Citroën DS3 R3T | La Superba | 1:46:34.0 | ||
2. | Kogler Michael - Kachel André | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | MIG Austria | 1:54:31.6 | ||
3. | Reschenhofer Christian - Meindl Bernd | BMW 325i E36 | Rallye IG Aussernzell e.V. | 1:57:08.3 |
Two days seperate counted for croatian championship.
7. 7. – 8. 7. 2018, Ampezzo • entries/finish - 108/75 • asphalt 95.10 km • Other years
1. | Porro Paolo - Cargnelutti Paolo | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:01:23.6 | ||
2. | Toffoli Vinicio - Artico Katia | Hyundai i20 R5 | Motor in Motion | 1:03:40.0 | ||
3. | Cescutti Nicola - Crosilla Simone | Škoda Fabia R5 | Red White Scuderia | 1:03:40.2 |
1. | Kogler Michael - Kachel André | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | MIG Austria | 1:07:59.2 | ||
2. | Boscariol Simone - Fiorot Andrea | Citroën DS3 R3T | La Superba | 1:08:44.8 | ||
3. | Kronabeter Martin - Letz Angelika | Renault Clio 16V | MSRR Neulengbach | 1:13:08.4 |
28. 9. – 29. 9. 2018, Melk-St.Pölten - Niederösterreich • entries/finish - 67/41 • asphalt 150.00 km • Other years
Alpe Adria Cup #5 • AARC - Light #5 • AART - Light #5 • Alpe Adria Trophy #5 • Austria #7 • Austria 2WD #7 • Austria Historic #7 • Austria Historic Cup #7 • Austria Junior #7 • Austria Rally Cup #7 • Austria Challenge #5 • Austria Historic Challenge #5 • Austria Junior Challenge #5 • Austria Trophy #5
1. | Orsák Jaroslav - Krajča Ondřej | Ford Fiesta R5 | A-Team | 1:23:02.2 | ||
2. | Baumschlager Raimund - Winklhofer Pirmin | Škoda Fabia R5 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:23:07.5 | ||
3. | Keferböck Johannes - Minor Ilka | Škoda Fabia R5 | Eurosol Racing Team Hungary | 1:25:54.2 |
1. | Kogler Michael - Kachel André | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | MIG Austria | 1:29:25.2 | ||
2. | Reschenhofer Christian - Ebner Matthias | BMW 325i E36 | Rallye IG Aussernzell e.V. | 1:47:38.5 |
19. 10. – 20. 10. 2018, Dobersberg • entries/finish - 73/51 • asphalt 99.28 km • Other years
1. | Wagner Simon - Winter Gerald | Škoda Fabia R5 | 55:01.4 | |||
2. | Lamprecht Marvin - Kollmann Eva | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 57:44.0 | |||
3. | Zeiringer Gernot - Stampfl Bianca Marina | Škoda Fabia S2000 | GZ Racing team | 58:13.6 |
1. | Stengg Lukas - Sztachovics-Tomasini Martin | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:06:40.5 | ||
2. | Reschenhofer Christian - Ebner Matthias | BMW 325i E36 | Rallye IG Aussernzell e.V. | 1:08:03.7 | ||
3. | Schöller Peter - Krautsieder Theresa | Volkswagen Scirocco TDI | MIG Austria | 1:09:12.2 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Kogler Michael |
21 |
12 |
19 |
24 | - | - |
76 |
||
2. | Boscariol Simone |
19 |
20 |
21 |
12 | - | - |
72 |
||
3. | Crozzoli Marco |
18 |
17 |
12 R |
10 | - | - |
57 |
||
4. | Demuth Klaus |
17 |
9 |
12 R |
12 R | - | - |
50 |
||
5. | Stengg Lukas | - |
8 | - |
19 |
2 R |
8 |
37 |