Rallye St. Veit
Alpe Adria Cup #3 • CEZ Historic #6 • Alpe Adria Trophy #3 • Austria #4 • Austria 2WD #4 • Austria Historic #4 • Austria Historic Cup #4 • Austria Junior #4 • Austria Rally Cup #4 • Austria Challenge #4 • Austria Historic Challenge #4 • Austria Junior Challenge #4 • Austria Production Challenge #4 • Austria Trophy #4
17. 6. – 18. 6. 2022, St. Veit • Event & Rallyeclub St. Veit • entries/finish - 63/23 • asphalt 130,92 km
1. | Wagner Simon - Winter Gerald | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | RS Club Wolfsberg | 1:14:40.5 | ||
2. | Knobloch Günther - Rausch Jürgen | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team Speedlife-knobi.at | 1:16:20.5 | ||
3. | Roßgatterer Martin - Seidl Anna-Maria | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:18:13.0 |
1. | Schelle Nikolaus - Meter Lina | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | Bamminger Rallye Team | 1:03:26.8 | ||
2. | Luif Christian - Cerny Manfred | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Waldherr Motorsport Team | 1:03:41.9 | ||
3. | Demuth Klaus - Pailer Sabine | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 1:04:10.6 |
1. | Schindelegger Lukas - Schindelegger Helmut | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:28:50.2 | |||
2. | Huber Johannes - Schmidt Catharina | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 1:30:03.5 | |||
3. | Rosner Christian - Rigl Martin | Porsche 911 | 1:32:29.6 |
1. | Prosdocimo Alessandro - Zanet Marsha Loredana | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:05:52.7 | |||
2. | Boscariol Simone - Manfredi Jasmine | Renault Clio N5 | BB Competition | 1:05:56.6 |
1. | Wagner Simon - Winter Gerald | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | RS Club Wolfsberg | 1:14:40.5 | ||
2. | Knobloch Günther - Rausch Jürgen | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team Speedlife-knobi.at | 1:16:20.5 | ||
3. | Roßgatterer Martin - Seidl Anna-Maria | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:18:13.0 |
1. | Wagner Julian - Ostlender Hanna | Opel Corsa Rally4 | RS Club Wolfsberg | 1:19:27.1 | ||
2. | Zeiringer Fabian - Letz Angelika | Opel Corsa Rally4 | Waldherr Motorsport Team | 1:19:53.5 | ||
3. | Kramer Alfred jun. - Kvick Andersson Jeannette | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | AK Rijeka | 1:20:40.6 |
1. | Schindelegger Lukas - Schindelegger Helmut | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:28:50.2 | |||
2. | Huber Johannes - Schmidt Catharina | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 1:30:03.5 | |||
3. | Furian Daniel - Moitzi Jürgen | Opel Ascona B 2.0 SR | RS Club Wolfsberg | 1:36:32.7 |
1. | Rosner Christian - Rigl Martin | Porsche 911 | 1:32:29.6 |
1. | Zellhofer Christoph - Schöpf Thomas | Suzuki Swift ZMX | Suzuki Team Austria | 1:22:54.2 | ||
2. | Schart Andreas - Offner Rolf | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Proto | Race Rent Austria Team | 1:24:52.5 | ||
3. | Dirnberger Lukas - Martinelli Lukas | Ford Fiesta Mk8 ST | 1:26:36.2 |
1. | Wagner Julian - Ostlender Hanna | Opel Corsa Rally4 | RS Club Wolfsberg | 1:19:27.1 | ||
2. | Zeiringer Fabian - Letz Angelika | Opel Corsa Rally4 | Waldherr Motorsport Team | 1:19:53.5 | ||
3. | Kramer Alfred jun. - Kvick Andersson Jeannette | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | AK Rijeka | 1:20:40.6 |
1. | Dirnberger Lukas - Martinelli Lukas | Ford Fiesta Mk8 ST | 1:03:05.9 | |||
2. | Demuth Klaus - Pailer Sabine | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 1:04:10.6 | |||
3. | Regner Thomas - Witzmann Gottfried | Renault Clio R3 | 1:04:32.1 |
1. | Roßgatterer Martin - Seidl Anna-Maria | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 57:13.5 | ||
2. | Raith Kevin - Wögerer Christoph | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | ZM Racing Team | 57:44.4 | ||
3. | Mayer Daniel - Klinger Jürgen | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:02:29.9 |
1. | Zellhofer Christoph - Schöpf Thomas | Suzuki Swift ZMX | Suzuki Team Austria | 1:01:13.2 | ||
2. | Mayer Daniel - Klinger Jürgen | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:02:29.9 | |||
3. | Dirnberger Lukas - Martinelli Lukas | Ford Fiesta Mk8 ST | 1:03:05.9 |
1. | Schindelegger Lukas - Schindelegger Helmut | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:04:48.5 | |||
2. | Hebenstreit Oskar - Ölsinger Gabriele | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:09:51.8 |
1. | Zellhofer Christoph - Schöpf Thomas | Suzuki Swift ZMX | Suzuki Team Austria | 1:01:13.2 | ||
2. | Schart Andreas - Offner Rolf | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Proto | Race Rent Austria Team | 1:01:55.1 | ||
3. | Kuselbauer Thomas - Neudel Martin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:03:56.2 |
Austrian challenge/trophy and AARC/AART counted just up to SS9.
Austria #3 • Austria 2WD #3 • Austria Historic #3 • Austria Historic Cup #3 • Austria Junior #3 • Austria Rally Cup #3 • Austria Challenge #2 • Austria Historic Challenge #2 • Austria Junior Challenge #2 • Austria Trophy #2
28. 5. – 29. 5. 2021, St.Veit - Glan • asphalt
Cancelled due Covid-19 situation
Austria Challenge #3 • Austria Historic Challenge #3 • Austria Junior Challenge #3 • Austria Production Challenge #3 • Austria Trophy #3
5. 6. – 6. 6. 2020, St. Veit - Glan • asphalt
Event canceled due COVID-19.
Alpe Adria Cup #2 • AARC - Light #2 • Alpe Adria Trophy #2 • Austria Challenge #3 • Austria Historic Challenge #3 • Austria Junior Challenge #3 • Austria Trophy #3
17. 5. – 18. 5. 2019, St. Veit / Glan • entries/finish - 65/55 • asphalt 67,06 km
1. | Wagner Simon - Winter Gerald | Škoda Fabia R5 | RS Club Wolfsberg | 39:50.8 | ||
2. | Koch Maximilian - Koch Lisa | Škoda Fabia R5 | 41:04.9 | |||
3. | Rigler Gerald - Ettel Bernhard | Ford Fiesta R5 | ZM Racing Team | 41:09.5 |
1. | Kramer Alfred jun. - Kvick Andersson Jeannette | Opel Adam R2 | Lema Racing | 44:54.1 | ||
2. | Soravito Fabio - Soldá Giuseppe | Renault Clio RS | Carnia Racing | 45:29.1 | ||
3. | Zanon Bernd - Piceno Denis | Renault Clio S1600 | 45:32.1 |
1. | Rigler Gerald - Ettel Bernhard | Ford Fiesta R5 | ZM Racing Team | 41:09.5 | ||
2. | Fischer Dániel - Buna Zoltán | Škoda Fabia R5 | 42:34.0 | |||
3. | Marozsi Zsolt - Begala Tamás | Hyundai i20 R5 | Corse Attack Rallye Team SE | 42:39.9 |
1. | König Mike - Zeiser Thomas | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 47:39.7 | |||
2. | Jabornig Kurt - Scheiber Christine | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 48:25.1 | |||
3. | Schindelegger Lukas - Schindelegger Helmut | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 51:10.6 |
1. | Mühlberger Roman - Maier Claudia | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI | MCL 68 | 44:17.1 | ||
2. | Roßgatterer Martin - Hahn Philip | Opel Adam R2 | 44:31.7 | |||
3. | Kramer Alfred jun. - Kvick Andersson Jeannette | Opel Adam R2 | Lema Racing | 44:54.1 |
1. | Rigler Gerald - Ettel Bernhard | Ford Fiesta R5 | ZM Racing Team | 41:09.5 | ||
2. | Fischer Dániel - Buna Zoltán | Škoda Fabia R5 | 42:34.0 | |||
3. | Kogler Michael - Kachel André | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MIG Austria | 42:40.5 |
1. | Kramer Alfred jun. - Kvick Andersson Jeannette | Opel Adam R2 | Lema Racing | 44:54.1 | ||
2. | Bartel-Huemer Fabian - Gallistl Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Race Rent Austria Team | 46:05.2 | ||
3. | Kapplmüller Florian - Raab-Nesterer Patrick | Ford Escort RS 2000 | Rallye Club Perg | 49:46.5 |
1. | Lindner Johann-Georg - Schütter Hermelinde-Gina | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 47:24.9 | |||
2. | Kogler Gottfried - Cornu Sophie | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | MIG Austria | 49:09.7 | ||
3. | Kapplmüller Florian - Raab-Nesterer Patrick | Ford Escort RS 2000 | Rallye Club Perg | 49:46.5 |
Alpe Adria Cup #2 • AARC - Light #2 • AART - Light #2 • Alpe Adria Trophy #2 • Austria Challenge #1 • Austria Historic Challenge #1 • Austria Junior Challenge #1 • Austria Trophy #1 • M1 Rallye Masters (A) #3
19. 5. 2018, St. Veit / Glan • entries/finish - 67/52 • asphalt 63,48 km
1. | Neubauer Hermann - Winter Gerald | Ford Fiesta R5 | ZM Racing Team | 38:34.1 | ||
2. | Rigler Gerald - Totschnig Katja | Ford Fiesta R5 | ZM Racing Team | 39:18.4 | ||
3. | Knobloch Günther - Rausch Jürgen | Subaru WRX STI | Bamminger-Contiger Rallye Team | 40:40.8 |
1. | Kogler Michael - Kachel André | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | MIG Austria | 40:51.8 | ||
2. | Boscariol Simone - Fiorot Andrea | Citroën DS3 R3T | La Superba | 43:10.5 | ||
3. | Demuth Klaus - Retzer Lisa | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 45:27.1 |
1. | Rigler Gerald - Totschnig Katja | Ford Fiesta R5 | ZM Racing Team | 39:18.4 | ||
2. | Fischer Dániel - Buna Zoltán | Subaru Impreza GC8 | 41:57.7 | |||
3. | Steinbock Markus - Steinbock Sabine | Hyundai i20 R5 | MSC Schenkenfelden | 43:07.8 |
1. | Knobloch Günther - Rausch Jürgen | Subaru WRX STI | Bamminger-Contiger Rallye Team | 40:40.8 | ||
2. | Holzer Riccardo - Palmsteiner Mario | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | Sonnleitner Motorsport Team | 42:23.8 | ||
3. | Zeiringer Fabian - Letz Angelika | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | GZ Racing team | 43:19.4 |
1. | Rigler Gerald - Totschnig Katja | Ford Fiesta R5 | ZM Racing Team | 39:18.4 | ||
2. | Kogler Michael - Kachel André | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | MIG Austria | 40:51.8 | ||
3. | Lengauer Michael - Birklbauer Christian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Rallye Club Mühlviertel | 41:19.1 |
1. | Zeiringer Fabian - Letz Angelika | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | GZ Racing team | 43:19.4 | ||
2. | Franz Michael - Franz Markus | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 45:01.8 | |||
3. | Stengg Lukas - Sztachovics-Tomasini Martin | Opel Corsa D OPC | Team Stengg Motorsport | 46:47.0 |
1. | Hochegger Patrik - Hochegger Julia | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | Signed Streets Motorsport | 47:21.4 | ||
2. | Oßberger Markus - Kiesenhofer Viktoria | Audi Coupé Quattro | MSC Schenkenfelden | 48:09.3 | ||
3. | Gattringer Martin - Kamauf Patricia | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 49:35.2 |
1. | Knobloch Günther - Rausch Jürgen | Subaru WRX STI | Bamminger-Contiger Rallye Team | 40:40.8 | ||
2. | Ruiner Harald - Charvat Ramona | Nissan 350Z | 44:29.9 | |||
3. | Sattler Daniel - Hinteregger Christoph | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 46:15.2 |