20. Barum Rallye 1990
15. 6. – 16. 6. 1990, Zlín • asphalt 348.95 km • Other years
#142
AMK JZD Pokrok Bílá
N/1300
Final results
36. overall
4. class N/1300
36. ERC
14. Czech-Slovak
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Dešná - Chrástešov 1 (3.74 km) | 3:34 | 80.
8. class N/1300 80. ERC 37. Czech-Slovak |
62.9 km/h 9.36 s/km |
3:34 | 80.
8. class N/1300 80. ERC 37. Czech-Slovak |
SS2 Vizovice - Zádveřice 1 (9.36 km) | 6:52 | 78.
7. class N/1300 78. ERC 35. Czech-Slovak |
81.8 km/h 8.76 s/km |
10:26 | 79.
7. class N/1300 79. ERC 36. Czech-Slovak |
SS3 Lípa - Bohuslavice 1 (21.47 km) | 15:44 | 77.
9. class N/1300 77. ERC 38. Czech-Slovak |
81.9 km/h 8.94 s/km |
26:10 | 72.
8. class N/1300 72. ERC 35. Czech-Slovak |
SS4 Biskupice - Řetěchov 1 (7.81 km) | 5:32 | 74.
7. class N/1300 74. ERC 34. Czech-Slovak |
84.7 km/h 10.12 s/km |
31:42 | 70.
7. class N/1300 70. ERC 33. Czech-Slovak |
SS5 Smolina - Ploština 1 (7.46 km) | 5:34 | 63.
5. class N/1300 63. ERC 29. Czech-Slovak |
80.4 km/h 8.98 s/km |
37:16 | 69.
7. class N/1300 69. ERC 33. Czech-Slovak |
SS6 Vizovice - Hájenka 1 (5.37 km) | 3:45 | 50.
3. class N/1300 50. ERC 21. Czech-Slovak |
85.9 km/h 7.08 s/km |
41:01 | 65.
6. class N/1300 65. ERC 30. Czech-Slovak |
SS7 Dešná - Chrástešov 2 (3.74 km) | 3:33 | 70.
7. class N/1300 70. ERC 32. Czech-Slovak |
63.2 km/h 10.70 s/km |
44:34 | 66.
6. class N/1300 66. ERC 31. Czech-Slovak |
SS8 Vizovice - Zádveřice 2 (9.36 km) | 6:48 | 69.
5. class N/1300 69. ERC 33. Czech-Slovak |
82.6 km/h 9.72 s/km |
51:22 | 64.
6. class N/1300 64. ERC 30. Czech-Slovak |
SS9 Lípa - Bohuslavice 2 (21.47 km) | 15:13 | 50.
3. class N/1300 50. ERC 23. Czech-Slovak |
84.7 km/h 8.01 s/km |
1:06:35 | 61.
6. class N/1300 61. ERC 28. Czech-Slovak |
SS10 Biskupice - Řetěchov 2 (7.81 km) | 5:48 | 63.
5. class N/1300 63. ERC 29. Czech-Slovak |
80.8 km/h 12.42 s/km |
1:12:23 | 60.
6. class N/1300 60. ERC 28. Czech-Slovak |
SS11 Smolina - Ploština 2 (7.46 km) | 5:46 | 60.
5. class N/1300 60. ERC 27. Czech-Slovak |
77.6 km/h 10.32 s/km |
1:18:09 | 59.
5. class N/1300 59. ERC 27. Czech-Slovak |
SS12 Vizovice - Hájenka 2 (5.37 km) | 4:03 | 56.
5. class N/1300 56. ERC 24. Czech-Slovak |
79.6 km/h 10.24 s/km |
1:22:12 | 58.
5. class N/1300 58. ERC 26. Czech-Slovak |
SS13 Lípa - Bohuslavice 3 (21.47 km) | 15:45 | 43.
4. class N/1300 43. ERC 19. Czech-Slovak |
81.8 km/h 8.99 s/km |
1:37:57 | 53.
5. class N/1300 53. ERC 21. Czech-Slovak |
2. leg | |||||
SS14 Vizovice - Loučka (5.47 km) | 3:37 | 51.
3. class N/1300 51. ERC 20. Czech-Slovak |
90.7 km/h 8.59 s/km |
1:41:34 | 53.
5. class N/1300 53. ERC 21. Czech-Slovak |
SS15 Valašské Příkazy - Střelná (4.12 km) | 2:39 | 55.
5. class N/1300 55. ERC 24. Czech-Slovak |
93.3 km/h 9.71 s/km |
1:44:13 | 53.
5. class N/1300 53. ERC 21. Czech-Slovak |
SS16 Dolné Kočkovce - Púchov (5.57 km) | 4:35 | 45.
3. class N/1300 45. ERC 18. Czech-Slovak |
72.9 km/h 8.80 s/km |
1:48:48 | 52.
5. class N/1300 52. ERC 21. Czech-Slovak |
SS17 Hošťálková - Lhota 1 (13.22 km) | 12:40 | 60.
9. class N/1300 60. ERC 29. Czech-Slovak |
62.6 km/h 20.35 s/km |
2:01:28 | 52.
5. class N/1300 52. ERC 21. Czech-Slovak |
SS18 Vesník - Bystřička 1 (12.20 km) | 8:39 | 47.
5. class N/1300 47. ERC 21. Czech-Slovak |
84.6 km/h 9.26 s/km |
2:10:07 | 51.
5. class N/1300 51. ERC 21. Czech-Slovak |
SS19 Poličná - Jarcová 1 (8.12 km) | 6:31 | 52.
7. class N/1300 52. ERC 24. Czech-Slovak |
74.8 km/h 9.98 s/km |
2:16:38 | 49.
5. class N/1300 49. ERC 19. Czech-Slovak |
SS20 Mikulůvka - Kateřinice 1 (16.59 km) | 12:55 | 40.
4. class N/1300 40. ERC 16. Czech-Slovak |
77.1 km/h 8.44 s/km |
2:29:33 | 48.
5. class N/1300 48. ERC 18. Czech-Slovak |
SS21 Hošťálková - Troják 1 (6.32 km) | 5:06 | 48.
6. class N/1300 48. ERC 20. Czech-Slovak |
74.4 km/h 11.23 s/km |
2:34:39 | 47.
5. class N/1300 47. ERC 17. Czech-Slovak |
SS22 Vlčková - Kašava 1 (6.48 km) | 6:19 | 43.
5. class N/1300 43. ERC 15. Czech-Slovak |
61.6 km/h 10.49 s/km |
2:40:58 | 46.
5. class N/1300 46. ERC 17. Czech-Slovak |
SS23 Kašava - Držková 1 (7.10 km) | 5:42 | 38.
4. class N/1300 38. ERC 12. Czech-Slovak |
74.7 km/h 8.45 s/km |
2:46:40 | 45.
5. class N/1300 45. ERC 17. Czech-Slovak |
SS24 Hošťálková - Lhota 2 (13.22 km) | 10:05 | 35.
4. class N/1300 35. ERC 14. Czech-Slovak |
78.7 km/h 9.23 s/km |
2:56:45 | 42.
5. class N/1300 42. ERC 16. Czech-Slovak |
SS25 Vesník - Bystřička 2 (12.20 km) | 8:32 | 36.
4. class N/1300 36. ERC 13. Czech-Slovak |
85.8 km/h 8.52 s/km |
3:05:17 | 39.
4. class N/1300 39. ERC 14. Czech-Slovak |
SS26 Poličná - Jarcová 2 (8.12 km) | 6:23 | 40.
6. class N/1300 40. ERC 18. Czech-Slovak |
76.3 km/h 9.61 s/km |
3:11:40 | 38.
4. class N/1300 38. ERC 14. Czech-Slovak |
SS27 Mikulůvka - Kateřinice 2 (16.59 km) | 12:40 | 30.
3. class N/1300 30. ERC 13. Czech-Slovak |
78.6 km/h 7.66 s/km |
3:24:20 | 37.
4. class N/1300 37. ERC 14. Czech-Slovak |
SS28 Hošťálková - Troják 2 (6.32 km) | 4:52 | 34.
3. class N/1300 34. ERC 15. Czech-Slovak |
77.9 km/h 9.65 s/km |
3:29:12 | 35.
4. class N/1300 35. ERC 14. Czech-Slovak |
SS29 Vlčková - Kašava 2 (6.48 km) | 6:29 | 37.
4. class N/1300 37. ERC 15. Czech-Slovak |
60.0 km/h 11.88 s/km |
3:35:41 | 34.
4. class N/1300 34. ERC 13. Czech-Slovak |
SS30 Kašava - Držková 2 (7.10 km) | 5:55 | 34.
4. class N/1300 34. ERC 14. Czech-Slovak |
72.0 km/h 10.56 s/km |
3:41:36 | 34.
4. class N/1300 34. ERC 13. Czech-Slovak |
SS31 Zlín - Oldřichovice 1 (13.98 km) | 9:58 | 35.
5. class N/1300 35. ERC 14. Czech-Slovak |
84.2 km/h 9.23 s/km |
3:51:34 | 34.
4. class N/1300 34. ERC 13. Czech-Slovak |
SS32 Pohořelice - Komárov 1 (7.39 km) | 5:19 | 34.
3. class N/1300 34. ERC 12. Czech-Slovak |
83.4 km/h 10.15 s/km |
3:56:53 | 34.
4. class N/1300 34. ERC 13. Czech-Slovak |
SS33 Tlumačov - Tečovice 1 (9.55 km) | 6:46 | 37.
5. class N/1300 37. ERC 15. Czech-Slovak |
84.7 km/h 10.58 s/km |
4:03:39 | 34.
4. class N/1300 34. ERC 13. Czech-Slovak |
SS34 Zlín - Oldřichovice 2 (13.98 km) | 10:30 | 36.
5. class N/1300 36. ERC 16. Czech-Slovak |
79.9 km/h 10.66 s/km |
4:14:09 | 33.
4. class N/1300 33. ERC 12. Czech-Slovak |
SS35 Pohořelice - Komárov 2 (7.39 km) | 5:34 | 37.
4. class N/1300 37. ERC 15. Czech-Slovak |
79.7 km/h 11.37 s/km |
4:19:43 | 33.
4. class N/1300 33. ERC 12. Czech-Slovak |
SS36 Tlumačov - Tečovice 2 (9.55 km) | 6:59 | 38.
5. class N/1300 38. ERC 17. Czech-Slovak |
82.1 km/h 11.10 s/km |
4:30:52 4:10 |
36.
4. class N/1300 36. ERC 14. Czech-Slovak |
Penalty 4:10 |