20. Barum Rallye 1990
15. 6. – 16. 6. 1990, Zlín • asphalt 348.95 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Dešná - Chrástešov 1 (3.74 km) | 3:06 | 7.
6. class A>2000 7. ERC |
72.4 km/h 1.87 s/km |
3:06 | 7.
6. class A>2000 7. ERC |
SS2 Vizovice - Zádveřice 1 (9.36 km) | 5:52 | 13.
6. class A>2000 13. ERC |
95.7 km/h 2.35 s/km |
8:58 | 10.
6. class A>2000 10. ERC |
SS3 Lípa - Bohuslavice 1 (21.47 km) | 13:21 | 12.
6. class A>2000 12. ERC |
96.5 km/h 2.28 s/km |
22:19 | 11.
6. class A>2000 11. ERC |
SS4 Biskupice - Řetěchov 1 (7.81 km) | 4:45 | 13.
7. class A>2000 13. ERC |
98.7 km/h 4.10 s/km |
27:04 | 11.
6. class A>2000 11. ERC |
SS5 Smolina - Ploština 1 (7.46 km) | 4:52 | 13.
7. class A>2000 13. ERC |
92.0 km/h 3.35 s/km |
31:56 | 11.
6. class A>2000 11. ERC |
SS6 Vizovice - Hájenka 1 (5.37 km) | 3:23 | 11.
5. class A>2000 11. ERC |
95.2 km/h 2.98 s/km |
35:19 | 11.
6. class A>2000 11. ERC |
SS7 Dešná - Chrástešov 2 (3.74 km) | 3:02 | 5.
5. class A>2000 5. ERC |
74.0 km/h 2.41 s/km |
38:21 | 11.
6. class A>2000 11. ERC |
SS8 Vizovice - Zádveřice 2 (9.36 km) | 5:52 | 13.
7. class A>2000 13. ERC |
95.7 km/h 3.74 s/km |
44:13 | 11.
6. class A>2000 11. ERC |
SS9 Lípa - Bohuslavice 2 (21.47 km) | 13:22 | 8.
6. class A>2000 8. ERC |
96.4 km/h 2.84 s/km |
57:35 | 10.
6. class A>2000 10. ERC |
SS10 Biskupice - Řetěchov 2 (7.81 km) | 4:45 | 11.
7. class A>2000 11. ERC |
98.7 km/h 4.35 s/km |
1:02:20 | 9.
6. class A>2000 9. ERC |
SS11 Smolina - Ploština 2 (7.46 km) | 5:04 | 12.
6. class A>2000 12. ERC |
88.3 km/h 4.69 s/km |
1:07:24 | 10.
6. class A>2000 10. ERC |
SS12 Vizovice - Hájenka 2 (5.37 km) | 3:33 | 12.
6. class A>2000 12. ERC |
90.8 km/h 4.66 s/km |
1:10:57 | 10.
6. class A>2000 10. ERC |
SS13 Lípa - Bohuslavice 3 (21.47 km) | 14:21 | 10.
6. class A>2000 10. ERC |
89.8 km/h 5.08 s/km |
1:25:18 | 10.
6. class A>2000 10. ERC |
2. leg | |||||
SS14 Vizovice - Loučka (5.47 km) | 3:05 | 9.
6. class A>2000 9. ERC |
106.4 km/h 2.74 s/km |
1:28:23 | 10.
6. class A>2000 10. ERC |
SS15 Valašské Příkazy - Střelná (4.12 km) | 2:19 | 14.
8. class A>2000 14. ERC |
106.7 km/h 4.85 s/km |
1:30:42 | 10.
6. class A>2000 10. ERC |
SS16 Dolné Kočkovce - Púchov (5.57 km) | 3:57 | 4.
4. class A>2000 4. ERC |
84.6 km/h 1.97 s/km |
1:34:39 | 9.
6. class A>2000 9. ERC |
SS17 Hošťálková - Lhota 1 (13.22 km) | 8:52 | 6.
6. class A>2000 6. ERC |
89.5 km/h 3.10 s/km |
1:43:31 | 8.
6. class A>2000 8. ERC |
SS18 Vesník - Bystřička 1 (12.20 km) | 7:29 | 10.
6. class A>2000 10. ERC |
97.8 km/h 3.52 s/km |
1:51:00 | 8.
6. class A>2000 8. ERC |
SS19 Poličná - Jarcová 1 (8.12 km) | 5:25 | 4.
4. class A>2000 4. ERC |
89.9 km/h 1.85 s/km |
1:56:25 | 8.
6. class A>2000 8. ERC |
SS20 Mikulůvka - Kateřinice 1 (16.59 km) | 11:17 | 5.
5. class A>2000 5. ERC |
88.2 km/h 2.53 s/km |
2:07:42 | 6.
6. class A>2000 6. ERC |
SS21 Hošťálková - Troják 1 (6.32 km) | 4:17 | 5.
5. class A>2000 5. ERC |
88.5 km/h 3.48 s/km |
2:11:59 | 6.
6. class A>2000 6. ERC |
SS22 Vlčková - Kašava 1 (6.48 km) | 5:26 | 6.
6. class A>2000 6. ERC |
71.6 km/h 2.31 s/km |
2:17:25 | 6.
6. class A>2000 6. ERC |
SS23 Kašava - Držková 1 (7.10 km) | 4:50 | 4.
4. class A>2000 4. ERC |
88.1 km/h 1.13 s/km |
2:22:15 | 6.
6. class A>2000 6. ERC |
SS24 Hošťálková - Lhota 2 (13.22 km) | 8:59 | 6.
5. class A>2000 6. ERC |
88.3 km/h 4.24 s/km |
2:31:14 | 5.
5. class A>2000 5. ERC |
SS25 Vesník - Bystřička 2 (12.20 km) | 7:29 | 8.
6. class A>2000 8. ERC |
97.8 km/h 3.36 s/km |
2:38:43 | 5.
5. class A>2000 5. ERC |
SS26 Poličná - Jarcová 2 (8.12 km) | 5:23 | 4.
4. class A>2000 4. ERC |
90.5 km/h 2.22 s/km |
2:44:06 | 5.
5. class A>2000 5. ERC |
SS27 Mikulůvka - Kateřinice 2 (16.59 km) | 11:24 | 3.
3. class A>2000 3. ERC |
87.3 km/h 3.07 s/km |
2:55:30 | 5.
5. class A>2000 5. ERC |
SS28 Hošťálková - Troják 2 (6.32 km) | 4:15 | 5.
5. class A>2000 5. ERC |
89.2 km/h 3.80 s/km |
2:59:45 | 5.
5. class A>2000 5. ERC |
SS29 Vlčková - Kašava 2 (6.48 km) | 5:26 | 5.
5. class A>2000 5. ERC |
71.6 km/h 2.16 s/km |
3:05:11 | 5.
5. class A>2000 5. ERC |
SS30 Kašava - Držková 2 (7.10 km) | 4:51 | 4.
4. class A>2000 4. ERC |
87.8 km/h 1.55 s/km |
3:10:02 | 5.
5. class A>2000 5. ERC |
SS31 Zlín - Oldřichovice 1 (13.98 km) | 8:24 | 8.
5. class A>2000 8. ERC |
99.9 km/h 2.50 s/km |
3:18:26 | 5.
5. class A>2000 5. ERC |
SS32 Pohořelice - Komárov 1 (7.39 km) | 4:34 | 8.
6. class A>2000 8. ERC |
97.1 km/h 4.06 s/km |
3:23:00 | 5.
5. class A>2000 5. ERC |
SS33 Tlumačov - Tečovice 1 (9.55 km) | 5:44 | 9.
6. class A>2000 9. ERC |
99.9 km/h 4.08 s/km |
3:28:44 | 5.
5. class A>2000 5. ERC |
SS34 Zlín - Oldřichovice 2 (13.98 km) | 8:47 | 9.
5. class A>2000 9. ERC |
95.5 km/h 3.29 s/km |
3:37:31 | 5.
5. class A>2000 5. ERC |
SS35 Pohořelice - Komárov 2 (7.39 km) | 4:52 | 13.
6. class A>2000 13. ERC |
91.1 km/h 5.68 s/km |
3:42:23 | 5.
5. class A>2000 5. ERC |
SS36 Tlumačov - Tečovice 2 (9.55 km) | 6:07 | 13.
6. class A>2000 13. ERC |
93.7 km/h 5.65 s/km |
3:48:30 | 5.
5. class A>2000 5. ERC |