9. Rallye Škoda 1982
9. 7. – 11. 7. 1982, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 334.74 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS0 ZK | 6:30 | 16.
7. class 2/12 16. ERC 16. Mitropa |
|
6:30 | 16.
7. class 2/12 16. ERC 16. Mitropa |
|
SS1 Březovice - Doubravice 1 (4.32 km) | 2:23 | 15.
9. class 2/12 15. ERC 15. Mitropa |
108.8 km/h 3.47 s/km |
8:53 | 15.
8. class 2/12 15. ERC 15. Mitropa |
|
SS2 Nosálov - Mšeno-Romanov 1 (4.38 km) | 3:01 | 10.
7. class 2/12 10. ERC 10. Mitropa |
87.1 km/h 2.05 s/km |
11:54 | 14.
8. class 2/12 14. ERC 14. Mitropa |
|
SS3 Kanina - Dobřeň 1 (14.91 km) | 10:16 | 11.
6. class 2/12 11. ERC 11. Mitropa |
87.1 km/h 2.35 s/km |
22:10 | 14.
8. class 2/12 14. ERC 14. Mitropa |
|
SS4 Dřevčice - Zahrádky 1 (12.77 km) | 7:38 | 12.
5. class 2/12 12. ERC 12. Mitropa |
100.4 km/h 2.51 s/km |
29:48 | 13.
7. class 2/12 13. ERC 13. Mitropa |
|
SS5 Sosnová 1 (2.18 km) | 3:04 | 20.
10. class 2/12 20. ERC 20. Mitropa |
42.7 km/h 8.26 s/km |
32:52 | 13.
7. class 2/12 13. ERC 13. Mitropa |
|
SS6 Bořetín - Kvítkov 1 (7.40 km) | 4:18 | 14.
7. class 2/12 14. ERC 14. Mitropa |
103.3 km/h 3.24 s/km |
37:10 | 13.
7. class 2/12 13. ERC 13. Mitropa |
|
SS7 Nedamov - Okna 1 (9.76 km) | 5:28 | 13.
7. class 2/12 13. ERC 13. Mitropa |
107.1 km/h 3.38 s/km |
42:38 | 13.
7. class 2/12 13. ERC 13. Mitropa |
|
SS8 Březovice - Doubravice 2 (4.32 km) | 2:23 | 12.
7. class 2/12 12. ERC 12. Mitropa |
108.8 km/h 2.08 s/km |
45:01 | 12.
7. class 2/12 12. ERC 12. Mitropa |
|
SS9 Nosálov - Mšeno-Romanov 2 (4.38 km) | 3:04 | 11.
7. class 2/12 11. ERC 11. Mitropa |
85.7 km/h 2.51 s/km |
48:05 | 12.
7. class 2/12 12. ERC 12. Mitropa |
|
SS10 Kanina - Dobřeň 2 (14.91 km) | 10:25 | 10.
6. class 2/12 10. ERC 10. Mitropa |
85.9 km/h 2.28 s/km |
58:30 | 11.
6. class 2/12 11. ERC 11. Mitropa |
|
SS11 Dřevčice - Zahrádky 2 (12.77 km) | 7:48 | 10.
5. class 2/12 10. ERC 10. Mitropa |
98.2 km/h 2.74 s/km |
1:06:18 | 11.
6. class 2/12 11. ERC 11. Mitropa |
|
SS12 Sosnová 2 (2.18 km) | 3:02 | 13.
5. class 2/12 13. ERC 13. Mitropa |
43.1 km/h 6.88 s/km |
1:09:20 | 11.
6. class 2/12 11. ERC 11. Mitropa |
|
SS13 Bořetín - Kvítkov 2 (7.40 km) | 4:36 | 17.
9. class 2/12 17. ERC 17. Mitropa |
96.5 km/h 5.00 s/km |
1:13:56 | 10.
5. class 2/12 10. ERC 10. Mitropa |
|
SS14 Nedamov - Okna 2 (9.76 km) | 5:25 | 9.
5. class 2/12 9. ERC 9. Mitropa |
108.1 km/h 2.77 s/km |
1:19:21 | 10.
5. class 2/12 10. ERC 10. Mitropa |
|
SS15 Březovice - Doubravice 3 (4.32 km) | 2:19 | 9.
5. class 2/12 9. ERC 9. Mitropa |
111.9 km/h 2.08 s/km |
1:21:40 | 10.
5. class 2/12 10. ERC 10. Mitropa |
|
SS16 Nosálov - Mšeno-Romanov 3 (4.38 km) | 2:58 | 9.
5. class 2/12 9. ERC 9. Mitropa |
88.6 km/h 2.51 s/km |
1:24:38 | 10.
5. class 2/12 10. ERC 10. Mitropa |
|
SS17 Kanina - Dobřeň 3 (14.91 km) | 10:11 | 9.
5. class 2/12 9. ERC 9. Mitropa |
87.8 km/h 2.15 s/km |
1:34:49 | 10.
5. class 2/12 10. ERC 10. Mitropa |
|
SS18 Dřevčice - Zahrádky 3 (12.77 km) | 7:47 | 9.
5. class 2/12 9. ERC 9. Mitropa |
98.4 km/h 2.90 s/km |
1:42:36 | 10.
5. class 2/12 10. ERC 10. Mitropa |
|
SS19 Sosnová 3 (2.18 km) | 2:59 | 13.
7. class 2/12 13. ERC 13. Mitropa |
43.8 km/h 6.88 s/km |
1:45:35 | 10.
5. class 2/12 10. ERC 10. Mitropa |
|
SS20 Bořetín - Kvítkov 3 (7.40 km) | 4:13 | 9.
4. class 2/12 9. ERC 9. Mitropa |
105.3 km/h 1.89 s/km |
1:49:48 | 10.
5. class 2/12 10. ERC 10. Mitropa |
|
SS21 Nedamov - Okna 3 (9.76 km) | 5:12 | 8.
4. class 2/12 8. ERC 8. Mitropa |
112.6 km/h 1.74 s/km |
1:55:00 | 10.
5. class 2/12 10. ERC 10. Mitropa |
|
2. leg | ||||||
SS22 Dolní Stakory - Úhelnice 1 (6.63 km) | 3:24 | 15.
8. class 2/12 15. ERC 15. Mitropa |
117.0 km/h 2.71 s/km |
1:58:24 | 10.
5. class 2/12 10. ERC 10. Mitropa |
|
SS23 Olešnice - Kacanovy 1 (9.81 km) | 6:32 | 11.
6. class 2/12 11. ERC 11. Mitropa |
90.1 km/h 2.75 s/km |
2:04:56 | 10.
5. class 2/12 10. ERC 10. Mitropa |
|
SS24 Roudný - Loktuše 1 (9.76 km) | 6:42 | 7.
3. class 2/12 7. ERC 7. Mitropa |
87.4 km/h 1.64 s/km |
2:11:38 | 10.
5. class 2/12 10. ERC 10. Mitropa |
|
SS25 Koberovy - Líšný 1 (4.36 km) | 3:50 | 11.
6. class 2/12 11. ERC 11. Mitropa |
68.2 km/h 3.90 s/km |
2:15:28 | 10.
5. class 2/12 10. ERC 10. Mitropa |
|
SS26 Jesenný - Helkovice 1 (5.63 km) | 4:18 | 10.
6. class 2/12 10. ERC 10. Mitropa |
78.6 km/h 4.09 s/km |
2:19:46 | 10.
5. class 2/12 10. ERC 10. Mitropa |
|
SS27 Nouzov - Benešov u Semil 1 (3.25 km) | 2:04 | 8.
4. class 2/12 8. ERC 8. Mitropa |
94.4 km/h 2.15 s/km |
2:21:50 | 10.
5. class 2/12 10. ERC 10. Mitropa |
|
SS28 Bystrá - Čikvásky 1 (7.98 km) | 5:52 | 10.
7. class 2/12 10. ERC 10. Mitropa |
81.6 km/h 2.51 s/km |
2:27:42 | 9.
5. class 2/12 9. ERC 9. Mitropa |
|
SS29 Stružinec - Černá 1 (4.45 km) | 3:42 | 6.
4. class 2/12 6. ERC 6. Mitropa |
72.2 km/h 2.25 s/km |
2:31:24 | 9.
5. class 2/12 9. ERC 9. Mitropa |
|
SS30 Střeleč - Blata 1 (3.99 km) | 2:42 | 9.
4. class 2/12 9. ERC 9. Mitropa |
88.7 km/h 3.01 s/km |
2:34:06 | 9.
5. class 2/12 9. ERC 9. Mitropa |
|
SS31 Dolní Stakory - Úhelnice 2 (6.63 km) | 3:23 | 12.
7. class 2/12 12. ERC 12. Mitropa |
117.6 km/h 2.41 s/km |
2:37:29 | 9.
5. class 2/12 9. ERC 9. Mitropa |
|
SS32 Olešnice - Kacanovy 2 (9.81 km) | 6:26 | 10.
6. class 2/12 10. ERC 10. Mitropa |
91.5 km/h 2.04 s/km |
2:43:55 | 9.
5. class 2/12 9. ERC 9. Mitropa |
|
SS33 Roudný - Loktuše 2 (9.76 km) | 7:06 | 17.
10. class 2/12 17. ERC 17. Mitropa |
82.5 km/h 4.41 s/km |
2:51:01 | 9.
5. class 2/12 9. ERC 9. Mitropa |
|
SS34 Koberovy - Líšný 2 (4.36 km) | 4:07 | 26.
11. class 2/12 26. ERC 26. Mitropa |
63.5 km/h 8.49 s/km |
2:55:08 | 9.
5. class 2/12 9. ERC 9. Mitropa |
|
SS35 Jesenný - Helkovice 2 (5.63 km) | 4:28 | 15.
9. class 2/12 15. ERC 15. Mitropa |
75.6 km/h 5.33 s/km |
2:59:36 | 9.
5. class 2/12 9. ERC 9. Mitropa |
|
SS36 Nouzov - Benešov u Semil 2 (3.25 km) | 2:23 | 33.
15. class 2/12 33. ERC 33. Mitropa |
81.8 km/h 8.92 s/km |
3:01:59 | 9.
5. class 2/12 9. ERC 9. Mitropa |
|
SS37 Bystrá - Čikvásky 2 (7.98 km) | Engine |