26. South Swedish Rally 2001
18. 5. – 20. 5. 2001, Växjö • gravel 210.25 km • Other years
#59
Paradigit Rallyteam
N4
Final results
37. overall
9. class N4
37. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 I 11 (4.38 km) | 3:56.7 | 75.
16. class N4 75. ERC |
66.6 km/h 12.12 s/km |
3:56.7 | 75.
16. class N4 75. ERC |
SS2 Lysteryd (5.66 km) | 4:33.1 | 80.
16. class N4 80. ERC |
74.6 km/h 14.38 s/km |
8:29.8 | 77.
16. class N4 77. ERC |
SS3 Vida (8.14 km) | 7:12.1 | 76.
16. class N4 76. ERC |
67.8 km/h 13.75 s/km |
15:41.9 | 75.
16. class N4 75. ERC |
SS4 Slätthult (5.85 km) | 4:35.0 | 71.
14. class N4 71. ERC |
76.6 km/h 12.34 s/km |
20:16.9 | 72.
14. class N4 72. ERC |
SS5 Visjön (11.01 km) | 7:17.9 | 69.
14. class N4 69. ERC |
90.5 km/h 10.40 s/km |
27:34.8 | 70.
14. class N4 70. ERC |
SS6 Hässle (12.03 km) | 8:11.1 | 68.
14. class N4 68. ERC |
88.2 km/h 9.79 s/km |
35:45.9 | 69.
14. class N4 69. ERC |
SS7 Väderlanda (9.87 km) | 6:34.5 | 69.
14. class N4 69. ERC |
90.1 km/h 9.38 s/km |
42:20.4 | 69.
14. class N4 69. ERC |
SS8 Vrångebo (7.01 km) | 4:54.0 | 66.
14. class N4 66. ERC |
85.8 km/h 9.00 s/km |
47:14.4 | 68.
14. class N4 68. ERC |
SS9 Stengrepen (10.48 km) | 8:25.2 | 66.
14. class N4 66. ERC |
74.7 km/h 10.46 s/km |
55:39.6 | 67.
14. class N4 67. ERC |
SS10 Rosenholm (6.72 km) | 4:10.1 | 19.
6. class N4 19. ERC |
96.7 km/h 2.98 s/km |
59:49.7 | 64.
14. class N4 64. ERC |
SS11 Kråkerum (6.83 km) | 5:04.5 | 62.
14. class N4 62. ERC |
80.7 km/h 10.32 s/km |
1:04:54.2 | 63.
14. class N4 63. ERC |
SS12 Sälleryd (8.78 km) | 6:29.1 | 59.
13. class N4 59. ERC |
81.2 km/h 10.27 s/km |
1:11:23.3 | 60.
13. class N4 60. ERC |
SS13 Bäckebo (7.52 km) | 5:07.5 | 56.
13. class N4 56. ERC |
88.0 km/h 9.76 s/km |
1:16:30.8 | 56.
13. class N4 56. ERC |
SS14 Uddevallshyltan (16.25 km) | 10:44.2 | 54.
13. class N4 54. ERC |
90.8 km/h 9.34 s/km |
1:27:15.0 | 54.
13. class N4 54. ERC |
SS15 | cancelled | ||||
SS16 Väderlanda (10.03 km) | 7:17.5 | 53.
12. class N4 53. ERC |
82.5 km/h 12.08 s/km |
1:34:32.5 | 52.
12. class N4 52. ERC |
2. leg | |||||
SS17 Kjällreda (8.42 km) | 5:47.7 | 46.
12. class N4 46. ERC |
87.2 km/h 8.35 s/km |
1:40:20.2 | 50.
12. class N4 50. ERC |
SS18 Elofstorp (4.85 km) | 3:13.4 | 44.
11. class N4 44. ERC |
90.3 km/h 7.36 s/km |
1:43:33.6 | 49.
11. class N4 49. ERC |
SS19 Ryssby (9.44 km) | 6:38.5 | 44.
11. class N4 44. ERC |
85.3 km/h 8.17 s/km |
1:50:12.1 | 45.
11. class N4 45. ERC |
SS20 Knihult (10.10 km) | 8:00.0 | 39.
10. class N4 39. ERC |
75.8 km/h 9.10 s/km |
1:58:12.1 | 42.
10. class N4 42. ERC |
SS21 Vesslarp (17.16 km) | 12:08.3 | 37.
10. class N4 37. ERC |
84.8 km/h 9.69 s/km |
2:10:20.4 | 39.
10. class N4 39. ERC |
SS22 Bjällerhult (8.15 km) | 6:09.8 | 39.
10. class N4 39. ERC |
79.3 km/h 8.72 s/km |
2:16:30.2 | 39.
10. class N4 39. ERC |
SS23 Jönsamåla (6.20 km) | 4:34.7 | 38.
9. class N4 38. ERC |
81.3 km/h 9.85 s/km |
2:21:04.9 | 38.
9. class N4 38. ERC |
SS24 Vrångebo (6.89 km) | 4:55.0 | 39.
9. class N4 39. ERC |
84.1 km/h 9.61 s/km |
2:25:59.9 | 38.
9. class N4 38. ERC |
SS25 Väderlanda (8.48 km) | 5:22.7 | 36.
9. class N4 36. ERC |
94.6 km/h 8.33 s/km |
2:31:22.6 | 37.
9. class N4 37. ERC |