11. Rallye Škoda 1984
13. 7. – 14. 7. 1984, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 294.66 km - (cancelled 13.95 km) • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 Jemníky - Nová Telib 1 (7.60 km) | 5:19 (319) | 32.
9. class A5 32. ERC 10. Mitropa |
85.8 km/h 5.66 s/km |
5:19 (319) | 32.
9. class A5 32. ERC 10. Mitropa |
|
SS2 Březovice - Mšeno-Romanov 1 (13.78 km) | 10:43 (643) | 106.
16. class A5 106. ERC 12. Mitropa |
77.2 km/h 14.01 s/km |
16:02 (962) | 90.
14. class A5 90. ERC 12. Mitropa |
|
SS3 Kanina - Dobřeň 1 (14.89 km) | 12:51 (771) | 90.
13. class A5 90. ERC 12. Mitropa |
69.5 km/h 10.34 s/km |
28:53 (1733) | 89.
15. class A5 89. ERC 12. Mitropa |
|
SS4 Dřevčice - Zahrádky 1 (12.73 km) | 8:28 (508) | 52.
9. class A5 52. ERC 12. Mitropa |
90.2 km/h 5.18 s/km |
37:21 (2241) | 79.
13. class A5 79. ERC 12. Mitropa |
|
SS5 Horky - Okna 1 (13.07 km) | 8:35 (515) | 53.
9. class A5 53. ERC 10. Mitropa |
91.4 km/h 4.36 s/km |
45:56 (2756) | 71.
13. class A5 71. ERC 10. Mitropa |
|
SS6 Bezdědice - Valovice 1 (5.24 km) | 4:57 (297) | 68.
9. class A5 68. ERC 8. Mitropa |
63.5 km/h 15.65 s/km |
50:53 (3053) | 69.
13. class A5 69. ERC 9. Mitropa |
|
SS7 Jemníky - Nová Telib 2 (7.60 km) | 5:51 (351) | 53.
8. class A5 53. ERC 10. Mitropa |
77.9 km/h 9.87 s/km |
56:44 (3404) | 62.
12. class A5 62. ERC 9. Mitropa |
|
SS8 Březovice - Mšeno-Romanov 2 (13.78 km) | 9:46 (586) | 44.
7. class A5 44. ERC 10. Mitropa |
84.7 km/h 7.40 s/km |
1:06:30 (3990) | 59.
10. class A5 59. ERC 9. Mitropa |
|
SS9 Kanina - Dobřeň 2 (14.89 km) | 12:25 (745) | 50.
6. class A5 50. ERC 10. Mitropa |
72.0 km/h 7.92 s/km |
1:18:55 (4735) | 56.
10. class A5 56. ERC 9. Mitropa |
|
SS10 Dřevčice - Zahrádky 2 (12.73 km) | 8:48 (528) | 41.
7. class A5 41. ERC 10. Mitropa |
86.8 km/h 7.15 s/km |
1:27:43 (5263) | 52.
8. class A5 52. ERC 9. Mitropa |
|
SS11 Horky - Okna 2 (13.07 km) | 9:17 (557) | 40.
5. class A5 40. ERC 9. Mitropa |
84.5 km/h 7.27 s/km |
1:37:00 (5820) | 50.
8. class A5 50. ERC 9. Mitropa |
|
SS12 Bezdědice - Valovice 2 (5.24 km) | 4:48 (288) | 45.
7. class A5 45. ERC 8. Mitropa |
65.5 km/h 13.55 s/km |
1:41:48 (6108) | 49.
8. class A5 49. ERC 9. Mitropa |
|
2. leg | ||||||
SS13 Jemníky - Nová Telib 3 (7.60 km) | 8:26 (506) | 93.
16. class A5 93. ERC 10. Mitropa |
54.1 km/h 30.79 s/km |
1:50:14 (6614) | 59.
10. class A5 59. ERC 9. Mitropa |
|
SS14 Skokovy - Olešnice 1 (13.95 km) | cancelled | |||||
SS15 Sychrov - Třtí 1 (11.36 km) | 8:41 (521) | 25.
3. class A5 25. ERC 5. Mitropa |
78.5 km/h 6.69 s/km |
1:58:55 (7135) | 53.
9. class A5 53. ERC 8. Mitropa |
|
SS16 Chvalčovice - Žďárek 1 (6.78 km) | 5:00 (300) | 19.
5. class A5 19. ERC 3. Mitropa |
81.4 km/h 6.64 s/km |
2:03:55 (7435) | 48.
9. class A5 48. ERC 8. Mitropa |
|
SS17 Hodkovice nad Mohelkou - Rychnov nad Nisou 1 (5.27 km) | 4:53 (293) | 35.
8. class A5 35. ERC 7. Mitropa |
64.8 km/h 7.02 s/km |
2:08:48 (7728) | 48.
9. class A5 48. ERC 8. Mitropa |
|
SS18 Návarov - Zlatá Olešnice 1 (7.48 km) | 6:03 (363) | 14.
3. class A5 14. ERC 3. Mitropa |
74.2 km/h 5.21 s/km |
2:14:51 (8091) | 46.
9. class A5 46. ERC 7. Mitropa |
|
SS19 Škodějov - Loukov 1 (4.77 km) | 3:36 (216) | 21.
3. class A5 21. ERC 4. Mitropa |
79.5 km/h 5.66 s/km |
2:18:27 (8307) | 45.
9. class A5 45. ERC 7. Mitropa |
|
SS20 Bystrá - Čikvásky 1 (7.90 km) | 6:22 (382) | 16.
3. class A5 16. ERC 2. Mitropa |
74.5 km/h 4.56 s/km |
2:24:49 (8689) | 43.
9. class A5 43. ERC 7. Mitropa |
|
SS21 Stružinec - Černá 1 (4.13 km) | 3:45 (225) | 9.
1. class A5 9. ERC 1. Mitropa |
66.1 km/h 6.05 s/km |
2:28:34 (8914) | 41.
9. class A5 41. ERC 6. Mitropa |
|
SS22 Střeleč - Plhov 1 (10.78 km) | 7:11 (431) | 9.
1. class A5 9. ERC 1. Mitropa |
90.0 km/h 3.90 s/km |
2:35:45 (9345) | 37.
8. class A5 37. ERC 6. Mitropa |
|
SS23 Jemníky - Nová Telib 4 (7.60 km) | Retired |