11. Rallye Škoda 1984
13. 7. – 14. 7. 1984, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 294.66 km - (cancelled 13.95 km) • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 Jemníky - Nová Telib 1 (7.60 km) | 5:49 (349) | 81.
23. class A3 81. ERC |
78.4 km/h 9.61 s/km |
5:49 (349) | 81.
23. class A3 81. ERC |
|
SS2 Březovice - Mšeno-Romanov 1 (13.78 km) | 9:48 (588) | 67.
20. class A3 67. ERC |
84.4 km/h 10.01 s/km |
15:37 (937) | 75.
22. class A3 75. ERC |
|
SS3 Kanina - Dobřeň 1 (14.89 km) | 12:28 (748) | 75.
25. class A3 75. ERC |
71.7 km/h 8.80 s/km |
28:05 (1685) | 71.
21. class A3 71. ERC |
|
SS4 Dřevčice - Zahrádky 1 (12.73 km) | 9:00 (540) | 89.
29. class A3 89. ERC |
84.9 km/h 7.70 s/km |
37:05 (2225) | 76.
23. class A3 76. ERC |
|
SS5 Horky - Okna 1 (13.07 km) | 8:53 (533) | 78.
24. class A3 78. ERC |
88.3 km/h 5.74 s/km |
45:58 (2758) | 72.
22. class A3 72. ERC |
|
SS6 Bezdědice - Valovice 1 (5.24 km) | 4:39 (279) | 47.
20. class A3 47. ERC |
67.6 km/h 12.21 s/km |
50:37 (3037) | 64.
20. class A3 64. ERC |
|
SS7 Jemníky - Nová Telib 2 (7.60 km) | 5:51 (351) | 53.
20. class A3 53. ERC |
77.9 km/h 9.87 s/km |
56:28 (3388) | 60.
20. class A3 60. ERC |
|
SS8 Březovice - Mšeno-Romanov 2 (13.78 km) | 10:06 (606) | 59.
23. class A3 59. ERC |
81.9 km/h 8.85 s/km |
1:06:34 (3994) | 60.
20. class A3 60. ERC |
|
SS9 Kanina - Dobřeň 2 (14.89 km) | 12:57 (777) | 70.
27. class A3 70. ERC |
69.0 km/h 10.07 s/km |
1:19:31 (4771) | 59.
20. class A3 59. ERC |
|
SS10 Dřevčice - Zahrádky 2 (12.73 km) | 9:25 (565) | 62.
22. class A3 62. ERC |
81.1 km/h 10.05 s/km |
1:28:56 (5336) | 59.
20. class A3 59. ERC |
|
SS11 Horky - Okna 2 (13.07 km) | 9:28 (568) | 48.
21. class A3 48. ERC |
82.8 km/h 8.11 s/km |
1:38:24 (5904) | 58.
21. class A3 58. ERC |
|
SS12 Bezdědice - Valovice 2 (5.24 km) | 4:46 (286) | 42.
21. class A3 42. ERC |
66.0 km/h 13.17 s/km |
1:43:10 (6190) | 57.
20. class A3 57. ERC |
|
2. leg | ||||||
SS13 Jemníky - Nová Telib 3 (7.60 km) | 5:46 (346) | 55.
22. class A3 55. ERC |
79.1 km/h 9.74 s/km |
1:48:56 (6536) | 56.
20. class A3 56. ERC |
|
SS14 Skokovy - Olešnice 1 (13.95 km) | cancelled | |||||
SS15 Sychrov - Třtí 1 (11.36 km) | 9:15 (555) | 63.
26. class A3 63. ERC |
73.7 km/h 9.68 s/km |
1:58:11 (7091) | 51.
21. class A3 51. ERC |
|
SS16 Chvalčovice - Žďárek 1 (6.78 km) | 5:22 (322) | 59.
22. class A3 59. ERC |
75.8 km/h 9.88 s/km |
2:03:33 (7413) | 47.
20. class A3 47. ERC |
|
SS17 Hodkovice nad Mohelkou - Rychnov nad Nisou 1 (5.27 km) | 5:08 (308) | 60.
23. class A3 60. ERC |
61.6 km/h 9.87 s/km |
2:08:41 (7721) | 47.
20. class A3 47. ERC |
|
SS18 Návarov - Zlatá Olešnice 1 (7.48 km) | 6:37 (397) | 56.
22. class A3 56. ERC |
67.8 km/h 9.76 s/km |
2:15:18 (8118) | 47.
19. class A3 47. ERC |
|
SS19 Škodějov - Loukov 1 (4.77 km) | 3:50 (230) | 53.
22. class A3 53. ERC |
74.7 km/h 8.60 s/km |
2:19:08 (8348) | 47.
19. class A3 47. ERC |
|
SS20 Bystrá - Čikvásky 1 (7.90 km) | 6:52 (412) | 60.
25. class A3 60. ERC |
69.0 km/h 8.35 s/km |
2:26:00 (8760) | 46.
19. class A3 46. ERC |
|
SS21 Stružinec - Černá 1 (4.13 km) | 4:00 (240) | 45.
15. class A3 45. ERC |
62.0 km/h 9.69 s/km |
2:30:00 (9000) | 44.
19. class A3 44. ERC |
|
SS22 Střeleč - Plhov 1 (10.78 km) | 7:59 (479) | 61.
25. class A3 61. ERC |
81.0 km/h 8.35 s/km |
2:37:59 (9479) | 44.
19. class A3 44. ERC |
|
SS23 Jemníky - Nová Telib 4 (7.60 km) | 5:39 (339) | 50.
20. class A3 50. ERC |
80.7 km/h 8.68 s/km |
2:43:38 (9818) | 42.
18. class A3 42. ERC |
|
SS24 Skokovy - Olešnice 2 (13.95 km) | 11:09 (669) | 48.
19. class A3 48. ERC |
75.1 km/h 6.88 s/km |
2:54:47 (10487) | 41.
17. class A3 41. ERC |
|
SS25 Sychrov - Třtí 2 (11.36 km) | 8:46 (526) | 49.
21. class A3 49. ERC |
77.7 km/h 8.36 s/km |
3:03:33 (11013) | 42.
18. class A3 42. ERC |
|
SS26 Chvalčovice - Žďárek 2 (6.78 km) | 5:04 (304) | 38.
15. class A3 38. ERC |
80.3 km/h 7.23 s/km |
3:08:37 (11317) | 42.
18. class A3 42. ERC |
|
SS27 Hodkovice nad Mohelkou - Rychnov nad Nisou 2 (5.27 km) | Retired |