11. Rallye Škoda 1984
13. 7. – 14. 7. 1984, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 294.66 km - (cancelled 13.95 km) • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Jemníky - Nová Telib 1 (7.60 km) | 7:48 (468) | 121.
44. class A3 121. ERC |
58.5 km/h 25.26 s/km |
7:48 (468) | 121.
44. class A3 121. ERC |
SS2 Březovice - Mšeno-Romanov 1 (13.78 km) | 10:08 (608) | 85.
28. class A3 85. ERC |
81.6 km/h 11.47 s/km |
17:56 (1076) | 114.
43. class A3 114. ERC |
SS3 Kanina - Dobřeň 1 (14.89 km) | 12:11 (731) | 54.
14. class A3 54. ERC |
73.3 km/h 7.66 s/km |
30:07 (1807) | 105.
39. class A3 105. ERC |
SS4 Dřevčice - Zahrádky 1 (12.73 km) | 9:01 (541) | 91.
30. class A3 91. ERC |
84.7 km/h 7.78 s/km |
39:08 (2348) | 98.
35. class A3 98. ERC |
SS5 Horky - Okna 1 (13.07 km) | 9:04 (544) | 85.
31. class A3 85. ERC |
86.5 km/h 6.58 s/km |
48:12 (2892) | 92.
33. class A3 92. ERC |
SS6 Bezdědice - Valovice 1 (5.24 km) | 4:59 (299) | 74.
30. class A3 74. ERC |
63.1 km/h 16.03 s/km |
53:11 (3191) | 85.
31. class A3 85. ERC |
SS7 Jemníky - Nová Telib 2 (7.60 km) | 6:06 (366) | 76.
29. class A3 76. ERC |
74.8 km/h 11.84 s/km |
59:17 (3557) | 82.
29. class A3 82. ERC |
SS8 Březovice - Mšeno-Romanov 2 (13.78 km) | 10:44 (644) | 82.
31. class A3 82. ERC |
77.0 km/h 11.61 s/km |
1:10:01 (4201) | 81.
29. class A3 81. ERC |
SS9 Kanina - Dobřeň 2 (14.89 km) | 13:23 (803) | 83.
31. class A3 83. ERC |
66.8 km/h 11.82 s/km |
1:23:24 (5004) | 81.
28. class A3 81. ERC |
SS10 Dřevčice - Zahrádky 2 (12.73 km) | 10:03 (603) | 80.
30. class A3 80. ERC |
76.0 km/h 13.04 s/km |
1:33:27 (5607) | 82.
29. class A3 82. ERC |
SS11 Horky - Okna 2 (13.07 km) | 10:40 (640) | 75.
30. class A3 75. ERC |
73.5 km/h 13.62 s/km |
1:44:07 (6247) | 78.
28. class A3 78. ERC |
SS12 Bezdědice - Valovice 2 (5.24 km) | 5:14 (314) | 67.
28. class A3 67. ERC |
60.1 km/h 18.51 s/km |
1:49:21 (6561) | 77.
28. class A3 77. ERC |
2. leg | |||||
SS13 Jemníky - Nová Telib 3 (7.60 km) | 5:37 (337) | 42.
16. class A3 42. ERC |
81.2 km/h 8.55 s/km |
1:54:58 (6898) | 75.
27. class A3 75. ERC |
SS14 Skokovy - Olešnice 1 (13.95 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS15 Sychrov - Třtí 1 (11.36 km) | 9:02 (542) | 52.
23. class A3 52. ERC |
75.5 km/h 8.54 s/km |
2:04:00 (7440) | 69.
26. class A3 69. ERC |
SS16 Chvalčovice - Žďárek 1 (6.78 km) | 5:19 (319) | 54.
19. class A3 54. ERC |
76.5 km/h 9.44 s/km |
2:09:19 (7759) | 63.
25. class A3 63. ERC |
SS17 Hodkovice nad Mohelkou - Rychnov nad Nisou 1 (5.27 km) | 5:06 (306) | 58.
22. class A3 58. ERC |
62.0 km/h 9.49 s/km |
2:14:25 (8065) | 62.
25. class A3 62. ERC |
SS18 Návarov - Zlatá Olešnice 1 (7.48 km) | 6:28 (388) | 48.
18. class A3 48. ERC |
69.4 km/h 8.56 s/km |
2:20:53 (8453) | 60.
23. class A3 60. ERC |
SS19 Škodějov - Loukov 1 (4.77 km) | 3:51 (231) | 55.
24. class A3 55. ERC |
74.3 km/h 8.81 s/km |
2:24:44 (8684) | 61.
23. class A3 61. ERC |
SS20 Bystrá - Čikvásky 1 (7.90 km) | 6:51 (411) | 57.
23. class A3 57. ERC |
69.2 km/h 8.23 s/km |
2:31:35 (9095) | 60.
23. class A3 60. ERC |
SS21 Stružinec - Černá 1 (4.13 km) | 4:06 (246) | 57.
21. class A3 57. ERC |
60.4 km/h 11.14 s/km |
2:35:41 (9341) | 58.
23. class A3 58. ERC |
SS22 Střeleč - Plhov 1 (10.78 km) | 7:43 (463) | 46.
18. class A3 46. ERC |
83.8 km/h 6.86 s/km |
2:43:24 (9804) | 58.
23. class A3 58. ERC |
SS23 Jemníky - Nová Telib 4 (7.60 km) | 5:37 (337) | 48.
19. class A3 48. ERC |
81.2 km/h 8.42 s/km |
2:49:01 (10141) | 56.
22. class A3 56. ERC |
SS24 Skokovy - Olešnice 2 (13.95 km) | 11:11 (671) | 50.
20. class A3 50. ERC |
74.8 km/h 7.03 s/km |
3:00:12 (10812) | 55.
21. class A3 55. ERC |
SS25 Sychrov - Třtí 2 (11.36 km) | 8:46 (526) | 49.
21. class A3 49. ERC |
77.7 km/h 8.36 s/km |
3:08:58 (11338) | 53.
21. class A3 53. ERC |
SS26 Chvalčovice - Žďárek 2 (6.78 km) | 5:14 (314) | 55.
23. class A3 55. ERC |
77.7 km/h 8.70 s/km |
3:14:12 (11652) | 53.
21. class A3 53. ERC |
SS27 Hodkovice nad Mohelkou - Rychnov nad Nisou 2 (5.27 km) | 4:59 (299) | 48.
20. class A3 48. ERC |
63.5 km/h 9.11 s/km |
3:19:11 (11951) | 52.
20. class A3 52. ERC |
SS28 Návarov - Zlatá Olešnice 2 (7.48 km) | 6:28 (388) | 48.
19. class A3 48. ERC |
69.4 km/h 9.09 s/km |
3:25:39 (12339) | 51.
20. class A3 51. ERC |
SS29 Škodějov - Loukov 2 (4.77 km) | 3:43 (223) | 41.
18. class A3 41. ERC |
77.0 km/h 6.71 s/km |
3:29:22 (12562) | 50.
20. class A3 50. ERC |
SS30 Bystrá - Čikvásky 2 (7.90 km) | 6:32 (392) | 38.
17. class A3 38. ERC |
72.6 km/h 5.57 s/km |
3:35:54 (12954) | 49.
20. class A3 49. ERC |
SS31 Stružinec - Černá 2 (4.13 km) | 3:53 (233) | 37.
15. class A3 37. ERC |
63.8 km/h 9.44 s/km |
3:39:47 (13187) | 49.
20. class A3 49. ERC |
SS32 Střeleč - Plhov 2 (10.78 km) | 7:36 (456) | 31.
15. class A3 31. ERC |
85.1 km/h 5.66 s/km |
3:48:23 (13703) 1:00 |
44.
19. class A3 44. ERC |
Penalty 1:00 |