11. Rallye Škoda 1984
13. 7. – 14. 7. 1984, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 294.66 km - (cancelled 13.95 km) • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Jemníky - Nová Telib 1 (7.60 km) | 6:09 (369) | 104.
35. class A3 104. ERC |
74.1 km/h 12.24 s/km |
6:09 (369) | 104.
35. class A3 104. ERC |
SS2 Březovice - Mšeno-Romanov 1 (13.78 km) | 10:33 (633) | 103.
35. class A3 103. ERC |
78.4 km/h 13.28 s/km |
16:42 (1002) | 99.
32. class A3 99. ERC |
SS3 Kanina - Dobřeň 1 (14.89 km) | 12:19 (739) | 64.
17. class A3 64. ERC |
72.5 km/h 8.19 s/km |
29:01 (1741) | 90.
29. class A3 90. ERC |
SS4 Dřevčice - Zahrádky 1 (12.73 km) | 8:57 (537) | 86.
27. class A3 86. ERC |
85.3 km/h 7.46 s/km |
37:58 (2278) | 87.
29. class A3 87. ERC |
SS5 Horky - Okna 1 (13.07 km) | 8:59 (539) | 81.
27. class A3 81. ERC |
87.3 km/h 6.20 s/km |
46:57 (2817) | 82.
28. class A3 82. ERC |
SS6 Bezdědice - Valovice 1 (5.24 km) | 5:00 (300) | 77.
31. class A3 77. ERC |
62.9 km/h 16.22 s/km |
51:57 (3117) | 77.
27. class A3 77. ERC |
SS7 Jemníky - Nová Telib 2 (7.60 km) | 6:11 (371) | 80.
31. class A3 80. ERC |
73.7 km/h 12.50 s/km |
58:08 (3488) | 73.
25. class A3 73. ERC |
SS8 Březovice - Mšeno-Romanov 2 (13.78 km) | 10:28 (628) | 73.
27. class A3 73. ERC |
79.0 km/h 10.45 s/km |
1:08:36 (4116) | 73.
25. class A3 73. ERC |
SS9 Kanina - Dobřeň 2 (14.89 km) | 12:49 (769) | 63.
23. class A3 63. ERC |
69.7 km/h 9.54 s/km |
1:21:25 (4885) | 71.
25. class A3 71. ERC |
SS10 Dřevčice - Zahrádky 2 (12.73 km) | 9:53 (593) | 75.
28. class A3 75. ERC |
77.3 km/h 12.25 s/km |
1:31:18 (5478) | 72.
25. class A3 72. ERC |
SS11 Horky - Okna 2 (13.07 km) | 11:55 (715) | 91.
37. class A3 91. ERC |
65.8 km/h 19.36 s/km |
1:43:13 (6193) | 76.
27. class A3 76. ERC |
SS12 Bezdědice - Valovice 2 (5.24 km) | 5:17 (317) | 70.
29. class A3 70. ERC |
59.5 km/h 19.08 s/km |
1:48:30 (6510) | 75.
27. class A3 75. ERC |
2. leg | |||||
SS13 Jemníky - Nová Telib 3 (7.60 km) | 5:53 (353) | 63.
24. class A3 63. ERC |
77.5 km/h 10.66 s/km |
1:54:23 (6863) | 74.
26. class A3 74. ERC |
SS14 Skokovy - Olešnice 1 (13.95 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS15 Sychrov - Třtí 1 (11.36 km) | 9:05 (545) | 55.
24. class A3 55. ERC |
75.0 km/h 8.80 s/km |
2:03:28 (7408) | 65.
25. class A3 65. ERC |
SS16 Chvalčovice - Žďárek 1 (6.78 km) | 5:26 (326) | 64.
25. class A3 64. ERC |
74.9 km/h 10.47 s/km |
2:08:54 (7734) | 61.
24. class A3 61. ERC |
SS17 Hodkovice nad Mohelkou - Rychnov nad Nisou 1 (5.27 km) | 5:17 (317) | 67.
28. class A3 67. ERC |
59.8 km/h 11.57 s/km |
2:14:11 (8051) | 61.
24. class A3 61. ERC |
SS18 Návarov - Zlatá Olešnice 1 (7.48 km) | 6:45 (405) | 65.
25. class A3 65. ERC |
66.5 km/h 10.83 s/km |
2:20:56 (8456) | 62.
24. class A3 62. ERC |
SS19 Škodějov - Loukov 1 (4.77 km) | 3:48 (228) | 45.
18. class A3 45. ERC |
75.3 km/h 8.18 s/km |
2:24:44 (8684) | 61.
23. class A3 61. ERC |
SS20 Bystrá - Čikvásky 1 (7.90 km) | 6:51 (411) | 57.
23. class A3 57. ERC |
69.2 km/h 8.23 s/km |
2:31:35 (9095) | 60.
23. class A3 60. ERC |
SS21 Stružinec - Černá 1 (4.13 km) | 4:06 (246) | 57.
21. class A3 57. ERC |
60.4 km/h 11.14 s/km |
2:35:41 (9341) | 58.
23. class A3 58. ERC |
SS22 Střeleč - Plhov 1 (10.78 km) | 7:59 (479) | 61.
25. class A3 61. ERC |
81.0 km/h 8.35 s/km |
2:43:40 (9820) | 59.
24. class A3 59. ERC |
SS23 Jemníky - Nová Telib 4 (7.60 km) | 5:45 (345) | 54.
22. class A3 54. ERC |
79.3 km/h 9.47 s/km |
2:49:25 (10165) | 57.
23. class A3 57. ERC |
SS24 Skokovy - Olešnice 2 (13.95 km) | 11:00 (660) | 41.
16. class A3 41. ERC |
76.1 km/h 6.24 s/km |
3:00:25 (10825) | 56.
22. class A3 56. ERC |
SS25 Sychrov - Třtí 2 (11.36 km) | 8:44 (524) | 48.
20. class A3 48. ERC |
78.0 km/h 8.19 s/km |
3:09:09 (11349) | 54.
22. class A3 54. ERC |
SS26 Chvalčovice - Žďárek 2 (6.78 km) | 5:13 (313) | 52.
22. class A3 52. ERC |
78.0 km/h 8.55 s/km |
3:14:22 (11662) | 55.
22. class A3 55. ERC |
SS27 Hodkovice nad Mohelkou - Rychnov nad Nisou 2 (5.27 km) | 5:13 (313) | 61.
25. class A3 61. ERC |
60.6 km/h 11.76 s/km |
3:19:35 (11975) | 54.
21. class A3 54. ERC |
SS28 Návarov - Zlatá Olešnice 2 (7.48 km) | 6:39 (399) | 56.
23. class A3 56. ERC |
67.5 km/h 10.56 s/km |
3:26:14 (12374) | 54.
21. class A3 54. ERC |
SS29 Škodějov - Loukov 2 (4.77 km) | 3:42 (222) | 39.
17. class A3 39. ERC |
77.4 km/h 6.50 s/km |
3:29:56 (12596) | 52.
21. class A3 52. ERC |
SS30 Bystrá - Čikvásky 2 (7.90 km) | 6:36 (396) | 43.
19. class A3 43. ERC |
71.8 km/h 6.08 s/km |
3:36:32 (12992) | 51.
21. class A3 51. ERC |
SS31 Stružinec - Černá 2 (4.13 km) | 4:01 (241) | 45.
20. class A3 45. ERC |
61.7 km/h 11.38 s/km |
3:40:33 (13233) | 51.
21. class A3 51. ERC |
SS32 Střeleč - Plhov 2 (10.78 km) | 7:55 (475) | 41.
19. class A3 41. ERC |
81.7 km/h 7.42 s/km |
3:48:28 (13708) | 45.
20. class A3 45. ERC |