11. Rallye Škoda 1984
13. 7. – 14. 7. 1984, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 294.66 km - (cancelled 13.95 km) • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Jemníky - Nová Telib 1 (7.60 km) | 5:58 (358) | 94.
2. class B/7 94. ERC |
76.4 km/h 10.79 s/km |
5:58 (358) | 94.
2. class B/7 94. ERC |
SS2 Březovice - Mšeno-Romanov 1 (13.78 km) | 9:48 (588) | 67.
1. class B/7 67. ERC |
84.4 km/h 10.01 s/km |
15:46 (946) | 80.
1. class B/7 80. ERC |
SS3 Kanina - Dobřeň 1 (14.89 km) | 12:25 (745) | 73.
1. class B/7 73. ERC |
72.0 km/h 8.60 s/km |
28:11 (1691) | 76.
1. class B/7 76. ERC |
SS4 Dřevčice - Zahrádky 1 (12.73 km) | 8:53 (533) | 84.
1. class B/7 84. ERC |
86.0 km/h 7.15 s/km |
37:04 (2224) | 74.
1. class B/7 74. ERC |
SS5 Horky - Okna 1 (13.07 km) | 8:51 (531) | 72.
1. class B/7 72. ERC |
88.6 km/h 5.59 s/km |
45:55 (2755) | 70.
1. class B/7 70. ERC |
SS6 Bezdědice - Valovice 1 (5.24 km) | 4:49 (289) | 59.
1. class B/7 59. ERC |
65.3 km/h 14.12 s/km |
50:44 (3044) | 66.
1. class B/7 66. ERC |
SS7 Jemníky - Nová Telib 2 (7.60 km) | 6:20 (380) | 90.
1. class B/7 90. ERC |
72.0 km/h 13.68 s/km |
57:04 (3424) | 67.
1. class B/7 67. ERC |
SS8 Březovice - Mšeno-Romanov 2 (13.78 km) | 10:17 (617) | 65.
1. class B/7 65. ERC |
80.4 km/h 9.65 s/km |
1:07:21 (4041) | 66.
1. class B/7 66. ERC |
SS9 Kanina - Dobřeň 2 (14.89 km) | 12:50 (770) | 65.
1. class B/7 65. ERC |
69.6 km/h 9.60 s/km |
1:20:11 (4811) | 65.
1. class B/7 65. ERC |
SS10 Dřevčice - Zahrádky 2 (12.73 km) | 10:08 (608) | 83.
1. class B/7 83. ERC |
75.4 km/h 13.43 s/km |
1:30:19 (5419) | 67.
1. class B/7 67. ERC |
SS11 Horky - Okna 2 (13.07 km) | 10:12 (612) | 67.
1. class B/7 67. ERC |
76.9 km/h 11.48 s/km |
1:40:31 (6031) | 64.
1. class B/7 64. ERC |
SS12 Bezdědice - Valovice 2 (5.24 km) | 5:13 (313) | 65.
1. class B/7 65. ERC |
60.3 km/h 18.32 s/km |
1:45:44 (6344) | 62.
1. class B/7 62. ERC |
2. leg | |||||
SS13 Jemníky - Nová Telib 3 (7.60 km) | 6:00 (360) | 74.
1. class B/7 74. ERC |
76.0 km/h 11.58 s/km |
1:51:44 (6704) | 61.
1. class B/7 61. ERC |
SS14 Skokovy - Olešnice 1 (13.95 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS15 Sychrov - Třtí 1 (11.36 km) | 9:37 (577) | 74.
1. class B/7 74. ERC |
70.9 km/h 11.62 s/km |
2:01:21 (7281) | 58.
1. class B/7 58. ERC |
SS16 Chvalčovice - Žďárek 1 (6.78 km) | 5:23 (323) | 60.
1. class B/7 60. ERC |
75.6 km/h 10.03 s/km |
2:06:44 (7604) | 54.
1. class B/7 54. ERC |
SS17 Hodkovice nad Mohelkou - Rychnov nad Nisou 1 (5.27 km) | 5:05 (305) | 56.
1. class B/7 56. ERC |
62.2 km/h 9.30 s/km |
2:11:49 (7909) | 53.
1. class B/7 53. ERC |
SS18 Návarov - Zlatá Olešnice 1 (7.48 km) | 6:37 (397) | 56.
1. class B/7 56. ERC |
67.8 km/h 9.76 s/km |
2:18:26 (8306) | 52.
1. class B/7 52. ERC |
SS19 Škodějov - Loukov 1 (4.77 km) | 4:13 (253) | 74.
1. class B/7 74. ERC |
67.9 km/h 13.42 s/km |
2:22:39 (8559) | 52.
1. class B/7 52. ERC |
SS20 Bystrá - Čikvásky 1 (7.90 km) | 6:47 (407) | 53.
1. class B/7 53. ERC |
69.9 km/h 7.72 s/km |
2:29:26 (8966) | 51.
1. class B/7 51. ERC |
SS21 Stružinec - Černá 1 (4.13 km) | 3:58 (238) | 40.
1. class B/7 40. ERC |
62.5 km/h 9.20 s/km |
2:33:24 (9204) | 49.
1. class B/7 49. ERC |
SS22 Střeleč - Plhov 1 (10.78 km) | 7:51 (471) | 56.
1. class B/7 56. ERC |
82.4 km/h 7.61 s/km |
2:41:15 (9675) | 49.
1. class B/7 49. ERC |
SS23 Jemníky - Nová Telib 4 (7.60 km) | 5:33 (333) | 43.
1. class B/7 43. ERC |
82.2 km/h 7.89 s/km |
2:46:48 (10008) | 47.
1. class B/7 47. ERC |
SS24 Skokovy - Olešnice 2 (13.95 km) | 10:53 (653) | 39.
1. class B/7 39. ERC |
76.9 km/h 5.73 s/km |
2:57:41 (10661) | 45.
1. class B/7 45. ERC |
SS25 Sychrov - Třtí 2 (11.36 km) | 9:06 (546) | 59.
1. class B/7 59. ERC |
74.9 km/h 10.12 s/km |
3:06:47 (11207) | 46.
1. class B/7 46. ERC |
SS26 Chvalčovice - Žďárek 2 (6.78 km) | 5:10 (310) | 47.
1. class B/7 47. ERC |
78.7 km/h 8.11 s/km |
3:11:57 (11517) | 47.
1. class B/7 47. ERC |
SS27 Hodkovice nad Mohelkou - Rychnov nad Nisou 2 (5.27 km) | 5:00 (300) | 49.
1. class B/7 49. ERC |
63.2 km/h 9.30 s/km |
3:16:57 (11817) | 46.
1. class B/7 46. ERC |
SS28 Návarov - Zlatá Olešnice 2 (7.48 km) | 6:18 (378) | 40.
1. class B/7 40. ERC |
71.2 km/h 7.75 s/km |
3:23:15 (12195) | 45.
1. class B/7 45. ERC |
SS29 Škodějov - Loukov 2 (4.77 km) | 4:17 (257) | 61.
1. class B/7 61. ERC |
66.8 km/h 13.84 s/km |
3:27:32 (12452) | 45.
1. class B/7 45. ERC |
SS30 Bystrá - Čikvásky 2 (7.90 km) | 6:25 (385) | 31.
1. class B/7 31. ERC |
73.9 km/h 4.68 s/km |
3:33:57 (12837) | 44.
1. class B/7 44. ERC |
SS31 Stružinec - Černá 2 (4.13 km) | 3:51 (231) | 33.
1. class B/7 33. ERC |
64.4 km/h 8.96 s/km |
3:37:48 (13068) | 44.
1. class B/7 44. ERC |
SS32 Střeleč - Plhov 2 (10.78 km) | 7:36 (456) | 31.
1. class B/7 31. ERC |
85.1 km/h 5.66 s/km |
4:09:24 (14964) 24:00 |
58.
1. class B/7 58. ERC |
Penalty 24:00 |