11. Rallye Škoda 1984
13. 7. – 14. 7. 1984, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 294.66 km - (cancelled 13.95 km) • Other years
#129
AMK Františkovy Lázně
A4
Final results
40. overall
6. class A4
40. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Jemníky - Nová Telib 1 (7.60 km) | 5:28 (328) | 46.
5. class A4 46. ERC |
83.4 km/h 6.84 s/km |
5:28 (328) | 46.
5. class A4 46. ERC |
SS2 Březovice - Mšeno-Romanov 1 (13.78 km) | 9:08 (548) | 22.
5. class A4 22. ERC |
90.5 km/h 7.11 s/km |
14:36 (876) | 23.
3. class A4 23. ERC |
SS3 Kanina - Dobřeň 1 (14.89 km) | 12:07 (727) | 49.
9. class A4 49. ERC |
73.7 km/h 7.39 s/km |
26:43 (1603) | 28.
4. class A4 28. ERC |
SS4 Dřevčice - Zahrádky 1 (12.73 km) | 8:15 (495) | 34.
6. class A4 34. ERC |
92.6 km/h 4.16 s/km |
34:58 (2098) | 29.
3. class A4 29. ERC |
SS5 Horky - Okna 1 (13.07 km) | 8:20 (500) | 31.
5. class A4 31. ERC |
94.1 km/h 3.21 s/km |
43:18 (2598) | 28.
3. class A4 28. ERC |
SS6 Bezdědice - Valovice 1 (5.24 km) | 4:39 (279) | 47.
7. class A4 47. ERC |
67.6 km/h 12.21 s/km |
47:57 (2877) | 29.
5. class A4 29. ERC |
SS7 Jemníky - Nová Telib 2 (7.60 km) | 5:42 (342) | 44.
5. class A4 44. ERC |
80.0 km/h 8.68 s/km |
53:39 (3219) | 31.
5. class A4 31. ERC |
SS8 Březovice - Mšeno-Romanov 2 (13.78 km) | 9:45 (585) | 41.
5. class A4 41. ERC |
84.8 km/h 7.33 s/km |
1:03:24 (3804) | 33.
4. class A4 33. ERC |
SS9 Kanina - Dobřeň 2 (14.89 km) | 12:04 (724) | 35.
6. class A4 35. ERC |
74.0 km/h 6.51 s/km |
1:15:28 (4528) | 33.
4. class A4 33. ERC |
SS10 Dřevčice - Zahrádky 2 (12.73 km) | 8:48 (528) | 41.
4. class A4 41. ERC |
86.8 km/h 7.15 s/km |
1:24:16 (5056) | 32.
4. class A4 32. ERC |
SS11 Horky - Okna 2 (13.07 km) | 9:07 (547) | 32.
4. class A4 32. ERC |
86.0 km/h 6.50 s/km |
1:33:23 (5603) | 30.
4. class A4 30. ERC |
SS12 Bezdědice - Valovice 2 (5.24 km) | 4:35 (275) | 29.
4. class A4 29. ERC |
68.6 km/h 11.07 s/km |
1:37:58 (5878) | 31.
4. class A4 31. ERC |
2. leg | |||||
SS13 Jemníky - Nová Telib 3 (7.60 km) | 5:38 (338) | 44.
6. class A4 44. ERC |
80.9 km/h 8.68 s/km |
1:43:36 (6216) | 32.
4. class A4 32. ERC |
SS14 Skokovy - Olešnice 1 (13.95 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS15 Sychrov - Třtí 1 (11.36 km) | 8:50 (530) | 36.
4. class A4 36. ERC |
77.2 km/h 7.48 s/km |
1:52:26 (6746) | 25.
3. class A4 25. ERC |
SS16 Chvalčovice - Žďárek 1 (6.78 km) | 5:06 (306) | 31.
4. class A4 31. ERC |
79.8 km/h 7.52 s/km |
1:57:32 (7052) | 26.
3. class A4 26. ERC |
SS17 Hodkovice nad Mohelkou - Rychnov nad Nisou 1 (5.27 km) | 4:51 (291) | 26.
3. class A4 26. ERC |
65.2 km/h 6.64 s/km |
2:02:23 (7343) | 26.
3. class A4 26. ERC |
SS18 Návarov - Zlatá Olešnice 1 (7.48 km) | 6:11 (371) | 23.
4. class A4 23. ERC |
72.6 km/h 6.28 s/km |
2:08:34 (7714) | 25.
3. class A4 25. ERC |
SS19 Škodějov - Loukov 1 (4.77 km) | 3:44 (224) | 40.
4. class A4 40. ERC |
76.7 km/h 7.34 s/km |
2:12:18 (7938) | 25.
3. class A4 25. ERC |
SS20 Bystrá - Čikvásky 1 (7.90 km) | 6:29 (389) | 27.
5. class A4 27. ERC |
73.1 km/h 5.44 s/km |
2:18:47 (8327) | 25.
3. class A4 25. ERC |
SS21 Stružinec - Černá 1 (4.13 km) | 3:49 (229) | 17.
4. class A4 17. ERC |
64.9 km/h 7.02 s/km |
2:22:36 (8556) | 23.
2. class A4 23. ERC |
SS22 Střeleč - Plhov 1 (10.78 km) | 7:24 (444) | 23.
3. class A4 23. ERC |
87.4 km/h 5.10 s/km |
2:30:00 (9000) | 23.
2. class A4 23. ERC |
SS23 Jemníky - Nová Telib 4 (7.60 km) | 5:25 (325) | 31.
4. class A4 31. ERC |
84.2 km/h 6.84 s/km |
2:35:25 (9325) | 22.
2. class A4 22. ERC |
SS24 Skokovy - Olešnice 2 (13.95 km) | 10:44 (644) | 34.
5. class A4 34. ERC |
78.0 km/h 5.09 s/km |
2:46:09 (9969) | 23.
2. class A4 23. ERC |
SS25 Sychrov - Třtí 2 (11.36 km) | 8:36 (516) | 39.
4. class A4 39. ERC |
79.3 km/h 7.48 s/km |
2:54:45 (10485) | 25.
2. class A4 25. ERC |
SS26 Chvalčovice - Žďárek 2 (6.78 km) | 5:04 (304) | 38.
5. class A4 38. ERC |
80.3 km/h 7.23 s/km |
2:59:49 (10789) | 25.
2. class A4 25. ERC |
SS27 Hodkovice nad Mohelkou - Rychnov nad Nisou 2 (5.27 km) | 4:43 (283) | 27.
2. class A4 27. ERC |
67.0 km/h 6.07 s/km |
3:04:32 (11072) | 25.
2. class A4 25. ERC |
SS28 Návarov - Zlatá Olešnice 2 (7.48 km) | 6:03 (363) | 23.
3. class A4 23. ERC |
74.2 km/h 5.75 s/km |
3:10:35 (11435) | 25.
2. class A4 25. ERC |
SS29 Škodějov - Loukov 2 (4.77 km) | 3:35 (215) | 29.
3. class A4 29. ERC |
79.9 km/h 5.03 s/km |
3:14:10 (11650) | 26.
2. class A4 26. ERC |
SS30 Bystrá - Čikvásky 2 (7.90 km) | 6:42 (402) | 50.
6. class A4 50. ERC |
70.7 km/h 6.84 s/km |
3:20:52 (12052) | 25.
2. class A4 25. ERC |
SS31 Stružinec - Černá 2 (4.13 km) | 4:15 (255) | 56.
8. class A4 56. ERC |
58.3 km/h 14.77 s/km |
3:25:07 (12307) | 26.
3. class A4 26. ERC |
SS32 Střeleč - Plhov 2 (10.78 km) | 8:01 (481) | 45.
5. class A4 45. ERC |
80.7 km/h 7.98 s/km |
3:46:08 (13568) 13:00 |
40.
6. class A4 40. ERC |
Penalty 13:00 |