11. Rallye Škoda 1984
13. 7. – 14. 7. 1984, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 294.66 km - (cancelled 13.95 km) • Other years
#148
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A3
Final results
29. overall
12. class A3
29. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Jemníky - Nová Telib 1 (7.60 km) | 5:55 (355) | 89.
25. class A3 89. ERC |
77.1 km/h 10.39 s/km |
5:55 (355) | 89.
25. class A3 89. ERC |
SS2 Březovice - Mšeno-Romanov 1 (13.78 km) | 9:18 (558) | 29.
6. class A3 29. ERC |
88.9 km/h 7.84 s/km |
15:13 (913) | 51.
15. class A3 51. ERC |
SS3 Kanina - Dobřeň 1 (14.89 km) | 11:34 (694) | 26.
7. class A3 26. ERC |
77.2 km/h 5.17 s/km |
26:47 (1607) | 30.
7. class A3 30. ERC |
SS4 Dřevčice - Zahrádky 1 (12.73 km) | 8:34 (514) | 61.
17. class A3 61. ERC |
89.2 km/h 5.66 s/km |
35:21 (2121) | 42.
10. class A3 42. ERC |
SS5 Horky - Okna 1 (13.07 km) | 8:29 (509) | 47.
14. class A3 47. ERC |
92.4 km/h 3.90 s/km |
43:50 (2630) | 40.
12. class A3 40. ERC |
SS6 Bezdědice - Valovice 1 (5.24 km) | 4:37 (277) | 45.
18. class A3 45. ERC |
68.1 km/h 11.83 s/km |
48:27 (2907) | 37.
11. class A3 37. ERC |
SS7 Jemníky - Nová Telib 2 (7.60 km) | 5:52 (352) | 55.
21. class A3 55. ERC |
77.7 km/h 10.00 s/km |
54:19 (3259) | 37.
11. class A3 37. ERC |
SS8 Březovice - Mšeno-Romanov 2 (13.78 km) | 9:36 (576) | 36.
12. class A3 36. ERC |
86.1 km/h 6.68 s/km |
1:03:55 (3835) | 36.
11. class A3 36. ERC |
SS9 Kanina - Dobřeň 2 (14.89 km) | 12:00 (720) | 30.
10. class A3 30. ERC |
74.5 km/h 6.25 s/km |
1:15:55 (4555) | 36.
11. class A3 36. ERC |
SS10 Dřevčice - Zahrádky 2 (12.73 km) | 8:58 (538) | 50.
18. class A3 50. ERC |
85.2 km/h 7.93 s/km |
1:24:53 (5093) | 36.
11. class A3 36. ERC |
SS11 Horky - Okna 2 (13.07 km) | 9:14 (554) | 39.
18. class A3 39. ERC |
84.9 km/h 7.04 s/km |
1:34:07 (5647) | 35.
12. class A3 35. ERC |
SS12 Bezdědice - Valovice 2 (5.24 km) | 4:45 (285) | 41.
20. class A3 41. ERC |
66.2 km/h 12.98 s/km |
1:38:52 (5932) | 35.
12. class A3 35. ERC |
2. leg | |||||
SS13 Jemníky - Nová Telib 3 (7.60 km) | 5:58 (358) | 72.
28. class A3 72. ERC |
76.4 km/h 11.32 s/km |
1:44:50 (6290) | 36.
12. class A3 36. ERC |
SS14 Skokovy - Olešnice 1 (13.95 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS15 Sychrov - Třtí 1 (11.36 km) | 8:54 (534) | 41.
18. class A3 41. ERC |
76.6 km/h 7.83 s/km |
1:53:44 (6824) | 31.
13. class A3 31. ERC |
SS16 Chvalčovice - Žďárek 1 (6.78 km) | 5:17 (317) | 52.
18. class A3 52. ERC |
77.0 km/h 9.14 s/km |
1:59:01 (7141) | 31.
12. class A3 31. ERC |
SS17 Hodkovice nad Mohelkou - Rychnov nad Nisou 1 (5.27 km) | 5:04 (304) | 52.
19. class A3 52. ERC |
62.4 km/h 9.11 s/km |
2:04:05 (7445) | 33.
12. class A3 33. ERC |
SS18 Návarov - Zlatá Olešnice 1 (7.48 km) | 6:19 (379) | 33.
11. class A3 33. ERC |
71.1 km/h 7.35 s/km |
2:10:24 (7824) | 32.
11. class A3 32. ERC |
SS19 Škodějov - Loukov 1 (4.77 km) | 3:41 (221) | 32.
13. class A3 32. ERC |
77.7 km/h 6.71 s/km |
2:14:05 (8045) | 31.
11. class A3 31. ERC |
SS20 Bystrá - Čikvásky 1 (7.90 km) | 6:34 (394) | 35.
13. class A3 35. ERC |
72.2 km/h 6.08 s/km |
2:20:39 (8439) | 31.
11. class A3 31. ERC |
SS21 Stružinec - Černá 1 (4.13 km) | 4:03 (243) | 54.
19. class A3 54. ERC |
61.2 km/h 10.41 s/km |
2:24:42 (8682) | 31.
11. class A3 31. ERC |
SS22 Střeleč - Plhov 1 (10.78 km) | 7:54 (474) | 57.
21. class A3 57. ERC |
81.9 km/h 7.88 s/km |
2:32:36 (9156) | 31.
11. class A3 31. ERC |
SS23 Jemníky - Nová Telib 4 (7.60 km) | 5:39 (339) | 50.
20. class A3 50. ERC |
80.7 km/h 8.68 s/km |
2:38:15 (9495) | 31.
11. class A3 31. ERC |
SS24 Skokovy - Olešnice 2 (13.95 km) | 10:52 (652) | 38.
15. class A3 38. ERC |
77.0 km/h 5.66 s/km |
2:49:07 (10147) | 32.
11. class A3 32. ERC |
SS25 Sychrov - Třtí 2 (11.36 km) | 8:34 (514) | 36.
15. class A3 36. ERC |
79.6 km/h 7.31 s/km |
2:57:41 (10661) | 32.
11. class A3 32. ERC |
SS26 Chvalčovice - Žďárek 2 (6.78 km) | 5:09 (309) | 46.
18. class A3 46. ERC |
79.0 km/h 7.96 s/km |
3:02:50 (10970) | 32.
11. class A3 32. ERC |
SS27 Hodkovice nad Mohelkou - Rychnov nad Nisou 2 (5.27 km) | 4:53 (293) | 40.
15. class A3 40. ERC |
64.8 km/h 7.97 s/km |
3:07:43 (11263) | 32.
11. class A3 32. ERC |
SS28 Návarov - Zlatá Olešnice 2 (7.48 km) | 6:19 (379) | 41.
15. class A3 41. ERC |
71.1 km/h 7.89 s/km |
3:14:02 (11642) | 32.
11. class A3 32. ERC |
SS29 Škodějov - Loukov 2 (4.77 km) | 3:37 (217) | 34.
15. class A3 34. ERC |
79.1 km/h 5.45 s/km |
3:17:39 (11859) | 32.
11. class A3 32. ERC |
SS30 Bystrá - Čikvásky 2 (7.90 km) | 6:35 (395) | 41.
18. class A3 41. ERC |
72.0 km/h 5.95 s/km |
3:24:14 (12254) | 31.
11. class A3 31. ERC |
SS31 Stružinec - Černá 2 (4.13 km) | 4:25 (265) | 60.
26. class A3 60. ERC |
56.1 km/h 17.19 s/km |
3:28:39 (12519) | 32.
12. class A3 32. ERC |
SS32 Střeleč - Plhov 2 (10.78 km) | 8:21 (501) | 57.
23. class A3 57. ERC |
77.5 km/h 9.83 s/km |
3:39:00 (13140) 2:00 |
29.
12. class A3 29. ERC |
Penalty 2:00 |