11. Rallye Škoda 1984
13. 7. – 14. 7. 1984, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 294.66 km - (cancelled 13.95 km) • Other years
#174
ASK Stavby Praha
A3
Final results
33. overall
15. class A3
33. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Jemníky - Nová Telib 1 (7.60 km) | 8:22 (502) | 122.
45. class A3 122. ERC |
54.5 km/h 29.74 s/km |
8:22 (502) | 122.
45. class A3 122. ERC |
SS2 Březovice - Mšeno-Romanov 1 (13.78 km) | 10:12 (612) | 88.
29. class A3 88. ERC |
81.1 km/h 11.76 s/km |
18:34 (1114) | 116.
44. class A3 116. ERC |
SS3 Kanina - Dobřeň 1 (14.89 km) | 15:20 (920) | 114.
43. class A3 114. ERC |
58.3 km/h 20.35 s/km |
33:54 (2034) | 114.
43. class A3 114. ERC |
SS4 Dřevčice - Zahrádky 1 (12.73 km) | 9:23 (563) | 101.
38. class A3 101. ERC |
81.4 km/h 9.51 s/km |
43:17 (2597) | 111.
42. class A3 111. ERC |
SS5 Horky - Okna 1 (13.07 km) | 8:46 (526) | 66.
21. class A3 66. ERC |
89.5 km/h 5.20 s/km |
52:03 (3123) | 105.
41. class A3 105. ERC |
SS6 Bezdědice - Valovice 1 (5.24 km) | 4:22 (262) | 26.
10. class A3 26. ERC |
72.0 km/h 8.97 s/km |
56:25 (3385) | 102.
40. class A3 102. ERC |
SS7 Jemníky - Nová Telib 2 (7.60 km) | 5:44 (344) | 46.
16. class A3 46. ERC |
79.5 km/h 8.95 s/km |
1:02:09 (3729) | 95.
38. class A3 95. ERC |
SS8 Březovice - Mšeno-Romanov 2 (13.78 km) | 9:46 (586) | 44.
17. class A3 44. ERC |
84.7 km/h 7.40 s/km |
1:11:55 (4315) | 90.
35. class A3 90. ERC |
SS9 Kanina - Dobřeň 2 (14.89 km) | 12:17 (737) | 41.
16. class A3 41. ERC |
72.7 km/h 7.39 s/km |
1:24:12 (5052) | 83.
30. class A3 83. ERC |
SS10 Dřevčice - Zahrádky 2 (12.73 km) | 8:58 (538) | 50.
18. class A3 50. ERC |
85.2 km/h 7.93 s/km |
1:33:10 (5590) | 81.
28. class A3 81. ERC |
SS11 Horky - Okna 2 (13.07 km) | 9:17 (557) | 40.
19. class A3 40. ERC |
84.5 km/h 7.27 s/km |
1:42:27 (6147) | 71.
25. class A3 71. ERC |
SS12 Bezdědice - Valovice 2 (5.24 km) | 4:35 (275) | 29.
13. class A3 29. ERC |
68.6 km/h 11.07 s/km |
1:47:02 (6422) | 69.
25. class A3 69. ERC |
2. leg | |||||
SS13 Jemníky - Nová Telib 3 (7.60 km) | 5:29 (329) | 30.
11. class A3 30. ERC |
83.2 km/h 7.50 s/km |
1:52:31 (6751) | 67.
24. class A3 67. ERC |
SS14 Skokovy - Olešnice 1 (13.95 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS15 Sychrov - Třtí 1 (11.36 km) | 8:40 (520) | 21.
11. class A3 21. ERC |
78.6 km/h 6.60 s/km |
2:01:11 (7271) | 56.
23. class A3 56. ERC |
SS16 Chvalčovice - Žďárek 1 (6.78 km) | 5:05 (305) | 26.
9. class A3 26. ERC |
80.0 km/h 7.37 s/km |
2:06:16 (7576) | 51.
21. class A3 51. ERC |
SS17 Hodkovice nad Mohelkou - Rychnov nad Nisou 1 (5.27 km) | 4:57 (297) | 42.
14. class A3 42. ERC |
63.9 km/h 7.78 s/km |
2:11:13 (7873) | 50.
21. class A3 50. ERC |
SS18 Návarov - Zlatá Olešnice 1 (7.48 km) | 6:21 (381) | 40.
14. class A3 40. ERC |
70.7 km/h 7.62 s/km |
2:17:34 (8254) | 49.
20. class A3 49. ERC |
SS19 Škodějov - Loukov 1 (4.77 km) | 3:42 (222) | 35.
15. class A3 35. ERC |
77.4 km/h 6.92 s/km |
2:21:16 (8476) | 49.
20. class A3 49. ERC |
SS20 Bystrá - Čikvásky 1 (7.90 km) | 6:36 (396) | 39.
14. class A3 39. ERC |
71.8 km/h 6.33 s/km |
2:27:52 (8872) | 48.
20. class A3 48. ERC |
SS21 Stružinec - Černá 1 (4.13 km) | 3:59 (239) | 42.
14. class A3 42. ERC |
62.2 km/h 9.44 s/km |
2:31:51 (9111) | 46.
20. class A3 46. ERC |
SS22 Střeleč - Plhov 1 (10.78 km) | 7:27 (447) | 28.
9. class A3 28. ERC |
86.8 km/h 5.38 s/km |
2:39:18 (9558) | 45.
20. class A3 45. ERC |
SS23 Jemníky - Nová Telib 4 (7.60 km) | 5:19 (319) | 22.
5. class A3 22. ERC |
85.8 km/h 6.05 s/km |
2:44:37 (9877) | 43.
19. class A3 43. ERC |
SS24 Skokovy - Olešnice 2 (13.95 km) | 10:33 (633) | 22.
7. class A3 22. ERC |
79.3 km/h 4.30 s/km |
2:55:10 (10510) | 42.
18. class A3 42. ERC |
SS25 Sychrov - Třtí 2 (11.36 km) | 8:14 (494) | 23.
9. class A3 23. ERC |
82.8 km/h 5.55 s/km |
3:03:24 (11004) | 41.
17. class A3 41. ERC |
SS26 Chvalčovice - Žďárek 2 (6.78 km) | 4:56 (296) | 27.
9. class A3 27. ERC |
82.5 km/h 6.05 s/km |
3:08:20 (11300) | 41.
17. class A3 41. ERC |
SS27 Hodkovice nad Mohelkou - Rychnov nad Nisou 2 (5.27 km) | 4:44 (284) | 29.
10. class A3 29. ERC |
66.8 km/h 6.26 s/km |
3:13:04 (11584) | 41.
17. class A3 41. ERC |
SS28 Návarov - Zlatá Olešnice 2 (7.48 km) | 6:08 (368) | 31.
10. class A3 31. ERC |
73.2 km/h 6.42 s/km |
3:19:12 (11952) | 41.
17. class A3 41. ERC |
SS29 Škodějov - Loukov 2 (4.77 km) | 3:29 (209) | 20.
8. class A3 20. ERC |
82.2 km/h 3.77 s/km |
3:22:41 (12161) | 41.
17. class A3 41. ERC |
SS30 Bystrá - Čikvásky 2 (7.90 km) | 6:25 (385) | 31.
13. class A3 31. ERC |
73.9 km/h 4.68 s/km |
3:29:06 (12546) | 40.
17. class A3 40. ERC |
SS31 Stružinec - Černá 2 (4.13 km) | 3:48 (228) | 29.
10. class A3 29. ERC |
65.2 km/h 8.23 s/km |
3:32:54 (12774) | 40.
17. class A3 40. ERC |
SS32 Střeleč - Plhov 2 (10.78 km) | 7:18 (438) | 19.
8. class A3 19. ERC |
88.6 km/h 3.99 s/km |
3:42:12 (13332) 2:00 |
33.
15. class A3 33. ERC |
Penalty 2:00 |