21. Barum Rallye 1991
14. 6. – 16. 6. 1991, Zlín • asphalt 349.54 km • Other years
#116
N/2000
Final results
27. overall
6. class N/2000
27. ERC
11. Austria
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Slušovice 1 (3.74 km) | 3:42 | 54.
4. class N/2000 54. ERC 16. Austria |
60.6 km/h 10.70 s/km |
3:42 | 54.
4. class N/2000 54. ERC 16. Austria |
SS2 Raková 1 (9.36 km) | 6:41 | 54.
5. class N/2000 54. ERC 18. Austria |
84.0 km/h 9.19 s/km |
10:23 | 53.
5. class N/2000 53. ERC 18. Austria |
SS3 Pindula 1 (21.47 km) | 13:56 | 51.
6. class N/2000 51. ERC 15. Austria |
92.5 km/h 7.36 s/km |
24:19 | 51.
6. class N/2000 51. ERC 15. Austria |
SS4 Biskupice 1 (7.81 km) | 5:13 | 44.
6. class N/2000 44. ERC 16. Austria |
89.8 km/h 8.19 s/km |
29:32 | 49.
6. class N/2000 49. ERC 15. Austria |
SS5 Vysoké Pole 1 (7.03 km) | 4:12 | 45.
6. class N/2000 45. ERC 15. Austria |
100.4 km/h 7.82 s/km |
33:44 | 47.
6. class N/2000 47. ERC 15. Austria |
SS6 Ploština 1 (7.46 km) | 5:20 | 44.
6. class N/2000 44. ERC 14. Austria |
83.9 km/h 7.51 s/km |
39:04 | 46.
6. class N/2000 46. ERC 14. Austria |
SS7 Loučka 1 (5.52 km) | 3:25 | 43.
6. class N/2000 43. ERC 15. Austria |
96.9 km/h 8.33 s/km |
42:29 | 44.
6. class N/2000 44. ERC 14. Austria |
SS8 Slušovice 2 (3.74 km) | 3:39 | 43.
6. class N/2000 43. ERC 14. Austria |
61.5 km/h 10.96 s/km |
46:08 | 45.
6. class N/2000 45. ERC 14. Austria |
SS9 Raková 2 (9.36 km) | 6:50 | 45.
6. class N/2000 45. ERC 14. Austria |
82.2 km/h 10.04 s/km |
52:58 | 45.
6. class N/2000 45. ERC 14. Austria |
SS10 Pindula 2 (21.47 km) | 14:34 | 43.
6. class N/2000 43. ERC 14. Austria |
88.4 km/h 8.99 s/km |
1:07:32 | 42.
6. class N/2000 42. ERC 14. Austria |
SS11 Biskupice 2 (7.81 km) | 5:29 | 38.
5. class N/2000 38. ERC 14. Austria |
85.5 km/h 8.45 s/km |
1:13:01 | 39.
6. class N/2000 39. ERC 14. Austria |
SS12 Vysoké Pole 2 (7.03 km) | 4:28 | 39.
6. class N/2000 39. ERC 14. Austria |
94.4 km/h 8.68 s/km |
1:17:29 | 37.
6. class N/2000 37. ERC 14. Austria |
SS13 Ploština 2 (7.46 km) | 5:42 | 41.
6. class N/2000 41. ERC 13. Austria |
78.5 km/h 10.46 s/km |
1:23:11 | 37.
6. class N/2000 37. ERC 14. Austria |
SS14 Loučka 2 (5.52 km) | 3:42 | 39.
6. class N/2000 39. ERC 13. Austria |
89.5 km/h 10.51 s/km |
1:26:53 | 36.
6. class N/2000 36. ERC 13. Austria |
2. leg | |||||
SS15 Baraák (5.47 km) | 3:28 | 38.
6. class N/2000 38. ERC 13. Austria |
94.7 km/h 8.96 s/km |
1:30:21 | 36.
6. class N/2000 36. ERC 13. Austria |
SS16 Vysoké Pole 3 (7.03 km) | 4:10 | 36.
6. class N/2000 36. ERC 13. Austria |
101.2 km/h 7.54 s/km |
1:34:31 | 36.
6. class N/2000 36. ERC 13. Austria |
SS17 Študlov 1 (4.12 km) | 2:30 | 32.
6. class N/2000 32. ERC 13. Austria |
98.9 km/h 6.31 s/km |
1:37:01 | 35.
6. class N/2000 35. ERC 13. Austria |
SS18 Gumárny (3.55 km) | 2:56 | 38.
6. class N/2000 38. ERC 14. Austria |
72.6 km/h 8.45 s/km |
1:39:57 | 35.
6. class N/2000 35. ERC 13. Austria |
SS19 Púchov (5.57 km) | 4:33 | 34.
4. class N/2000 34. ERC 12. Austria |
73.5 km/h 9.16 s/km |
1:44:30 | 35.
6. class N/2000 35. ERC 13. Austria |
SS20 Študlov 2 (4.12 km) | 2:31 | 35.
6. class N/2000 35. ERC 14. Austria |
98.2 km/h 7.52 s/km |
1:47:01 | 35.
6. class N/2000 35. ERC 13. Austria |
SS21 Lhota 1 (13.22 km) | 10:06 | 38.
6. class N/2000 38. ERC 14. Austria |
78.5 km/h 8.02 s/km |
1:57:07 | 35.
6. class N/2000 35. ERC 13. Austria |
SS22 Dušná 1 (12.20 km) | 8:22 | 38.
6. class N/2000 38. ERC 14. Austria |
87.5 km/h 8.28 s/km |
2:05:29 | 35.
6. class N/2000 35. ERC 13. Austria |
SS23 Poličná 1 (8.12 km) | 6:03 | 39.
6. class N/2000 39. ERC 13. Austria |
80.5 km/h 7.64 s/km |
2:11:32 | 36.
6. class N/2000 36. ERC 13. Austria |
SS24 Kateřinice 1 (16.59 km) | 12:47 | 36.
6. class N/2000 36. ERC 12. Austria |
77.9 km/h 7.66 s/km |
2:24:19 | 35.
6. class N/2000 35. ERC 13. Austria |
SS25 Troják 1 (6.32 km) | 4:38 | 31.
6. class N/2000 31. ERC 11. Austria |
81.8 km/h 7.59 s/km |
2:28:57 | 33.
6. class N/2000 33. ERC 12. Austria |
SS26 Lhota 2 (13.22 km) | 9:59 | 32.
5. class N/2000 32. ERC 12. Austria |
79.5 km/h 8.40 s/km |
2:38:56 | 33.
6. class N/2000 33. ERC 12. Austria |
SS27 Dušná 2 (12.20 km) | 8:18 | 31.
6. class N/2000 31. ERC 11. Austria |
88.2 km/h 8.20 s/km |
2:47:14 | 32.
6. class N/2000 32. ERC 12. Austria |
SS28 Poličná 2 (8.12 km) | 5:57 | 31.
5. class N/2000 31. ERC 11. Austria |
81.9 km/h 8.00 s/km |
2:53:11 | 32.
6. class N/2000 32. ERC 12. Austria |
SS29 Kateřinice 2 (16.59 km) | 12:46 | 30.
6. class N/2000 30. ERC 12. Austria |
78.0 km/h 8.32 s/km |
3:05:57 | 30.
6. class N/2000 30. ERC 12. Austria |
SS30 Troják 2 (6.32 km) | 4:55 | 35.
6. class N/2000 35. ERC 13. Austria |
77.1 km/h 11.08 s/km |
3:10:52 | 29.
6. class N/2000 29. ERC 12. Austria |
SS31 Maják 1 (13.98 km) | 9:33 | 29.
6. class N/2000 29. ERC 12. Austria |
87.8 km/h 8.51 s/km |
3:20:25 | 29.
6. class N/2000 29. ERC 12. Austria |
SS32 Komárov 1 (7.39 km) | 5:01 | 29.
6. class N/2000 29. ERC 12. Austria |
88.4 km/h 7.31 s/km |
3:25:26 | 29.
6. class N/2000 29. ERC 12. Austria |
SS33 Halenkovice 1 (10.08 km) | 7:47 | 30.
6. class N/2000 30. ERC 12. Austria |
77.7 km/h 8.53 s/km |
3:33:13 | 29.
6. class N/2000 29. ERC 12. Austria |
SS34 Tečovice 1 (9.55 km) | 6:11 | 29.
6. class N/2000 29. ERC 13. Austria |
92.7 km/h 7.23 s/km |
3:39:24 | 29.
6. class N/2000 29. ERC 12. Austria |
SS35 Maják 2 (13.98 km) | 9:36 | 27.
6. class N/2000 27. ERC 12. Austria |
87.4 km/h 7.94 s/km |
3:49:00 | 28.
6. class N/2000 28. ERC 12. Austria |
SS36 Komárov 2 (7.39 km) | 5:05 | 25.
4. class N/2000 25. ERC 11. Austria |
87.2 km/h 7.31 s/km |
3:54:05 | 28.
6. class N/2000 28. ERC 12. Austria |
SS37 Halenkovice 2 (10.08 km) | 8:02 | 25.
4. class N/2000 25. ERC 9. Austria |
75.3 km/h 9.52 s/km |
4:02:07 | 27.
6. class N/2000 27. ERC 11. Austria |
SS38 Tečovice 2 (9.55 km) | 6:19 | 25.
5. class N/2000 25. ERC 10. Austria |
90.7 km/h 6.28 s/km |
4:08:26 | 27.
6. class N/2000 27. ERC 11. Austria |