21. Barum Rallye 1991
14. 6. – 16. 6. 1991, Zlín • asphalt 349.54 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 Slušovice 1 (3.74 km) | 3:43 | 56.
17. class A/1300 56. ERC 22. Czech-Slovak |
60.4 km/h 10.96 s/km |
3:43 | 56.
17. class A/1300 56. ERC 22. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS2 Raková 1 (9.36 km) | 6:33 | 47.
10. class A/1300 47. ERC 16. Czech-Slovak |
85.7 km/h 8.33 s/km |
10:16 | 49.
12. class A/1300 49. ERC 18. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS3 Pindula 1 (21.47 km) | 13:08 | 31.
8. class A/1300 31. ERC 10. Czech-Slovak |
98.1 km/h 5.12 s/km |
23:24 | 35.
9. class A/1300 35. ERC 12. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS4 Biskupice 1 (7.81 km) | 5:17 | 49.
11. class A/1300 49. ERC 17. Czech-Slovak |
88.7 km/h 8.71 s/km |
28:41 | 34.
8. class A/1300 34. ERC 11. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS5 Vysoké Pole 1 (7.03 km) | 4:15 | 50.
12. class A/1300 50. ERC 18. Czech-Slovak |
99.2 km/h 8.25 s/km |
32:56 | 34.
8. class A/1300 34. ERC 12. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS6 Ploština 1 (7.46 km) | 5:51 | 59.
16. class A/1300 59. ERC 26. Czech-Slovak |
76.5 km/h 11.66 s/km |
38:47 | 43.
10. class A/1300 43. ERC 16. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS7 Loučka 1 (5.52 km) | 3:25 | 43.
12. class A/1300 43. ERC 17. Czech-Slovak |
96.9 km/h 8.33 s/km |
42:12 | 43.
11. class A/1300 43. ERC 17. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS8 Slušovice 2 (3.74 km) | 3:34 | 35.
10. class A/1300 35. ERC 13. Czech-Slovak |
62.9 km/h 9.63 s/km |
45:46 | 41.
10. class A/1300 41. ERC 15. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS9 Raková 2 (9.36 km) | 6:44 | 43.
12. class A/1300 43. ERC 17. Czech-Slovak |
83.4 km/h 9.40 s/km |
52:30 | 43.
12. class A/1300 43. ERC 17. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS10 Pindula 2 (21.47 km) | 13:42 | 30.
7. class A/1300 30. ERC 10. Czech-Slovak |
94.0 km/h 6.57 s/km |
1:06:12 | 34.
10. class A/1300 34. ERC 13. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS11 Biskupice 2 (7.81 km) | 5:26 | 35.
9. class A/1300 35. ERC 12. Czech-Slovak |
86.2 km/h 8.07 s/km |
1:11:38 | 33.
9. class A/1300 33. ERC 12. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS12 Vysoké Pole 2 (7.03 km) | 4:19 | 33.
7. class A/1300 33. ERC 10. Czech-Slovak |
97.7 km/h 7.40 s/km |
1:15:57 | 34.
9. class A/1300 34. ERC 12. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS13 Ploština 2 (7.46 km) | 5:25 | 32.
9. class A/1300 32. ERC 12. Czech-Slovak |
82.6 km/h 8.18 s/km |
1:21:22 | 34.
9. class A/1300 34. ERC 12. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS14 Loučka 2 (5.52 km) | 3:31 | 28.
8. class A/1300 28. ERC 11. Czech-Slovak |
94.2 km/h 8.51 s/km |
1:24:53 | 33.
9. class A/1300 33. ERC 12. Czech-Slovak |
|
2. leg | ||||||
SS15 Baraák (5.47 km) | 3:28 | 38.
11. class A/1300 38. ERC 14. Czech-Slovak |
94.7 km/h 8.96 s/km |
1:28:21 | 33.
9. class A/1300 33. ERC 12. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS16 Vysoké Pole 3 (7.03 km) | 4:09 | 34.
7. class A/1300 34. ERC 10. Czech-Slovak |
101.6 km/h 7.40 s/km |
1:32:30 | 32.
8. class A/1300 32. ERC 11. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS17 Študlov 1 (4.12 km) | 2:35 | 41.
10. class A/1300 41. ERC 14. Czech-Slovak |
95.7 km/h 7.52 s/km |
1:35:05 | 32.
8. class A/1300 32. ERC 11. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS18 Gumárny (3.55 km) | 2:56 | 38.
11. class A/1300 38. ERC 14. Czech-Slovak |
72.6 km/h 8.45 s/km |
1:38:01 | 32.
8. class A/1300 32. ERC 11. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS19 Púchov (5.57 km) | 4:29 | 27.
7. class A/1300 27. ERC 9. Czech-Slovak |
74.5 km/h 8.44 s/km |
1:42:30 | 32.
8. class A/1300 32. ERC 11. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS20 Študlov 2 (4.12 km) | 2:35 | 44.
11. class A/1300 44. ERC 16. Czech-Slovak |
95.7 km/h 8.50 s/km |
1:45:05 | 34.
8. class A/1300 34. ERC 11. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS21 Lhota 1 (13.22 km) | 9:42 | 25.
8. class A/1300 25. ERC 10. Czech-Slovak |
81.8 km/h 6.20 s/km |
1:54:47 | 32.
8. class A/1300 32. ERC 11. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS22 Dušná 1 (12.20 km) | 8:22 | 38.
10. class A/1300 38. ERC 13. Czech-Slovak |
87.5 km/h 8.28 s/km |
2:03:09 | 33.
8. class A/1300 33. ERC 11. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS23 Poličná 1 (8.12 km) | 5:51 | 32.
9. class A/1300 32. ERC 12. Czech-Slovak |
83.3 km/h 6.16 s/km |
2:09:00 | 32.
8. class A/1300 32. ERC 11. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS24 Kateřinice 1 (16.59 km) | 12:30 | 30.
8. class A/1300 30. ERC 11. Czech-Slovak |
79.6 km/h 6.63 s/km |
2:21:30 | 31.
7. class A/1300 31. ERC 10. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS25 Troják 1 (6.32 km) | 4:33 | 24.
5. class A/1300 24. ERC 8. Czech-Slovak |
83.3 km/h 6.80 s/km |
2:26:03 | 29.
7. class A/1300 29. ERC 10. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS26 Lhota 2 (13.22 km) | 9:35 | 26.
8. class A/1300 26. ERC 11. Czech-Slovak |
82.8 km/h 6.58 s/km |
2:35:38 | 27.
7. class A/1300 27. ERC 10. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS27 Dušná 2 (12.20 km) | 8:25 | 35.
8. class A/1300 35. ERC 13. Czech-Slovak |
87.0 km/h 8.77 s/km |
2:44:03 | 27.
7. class A/1300 27. ERC 10. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS28 Poličná 2 (8.12 km) | 5:52 | 28.
7. class A/1300 28. ERC 10. Czech-Slovak |
83.0 km/h 7.39 s/km |
2:49:55 | 27.
7. class A/1300 27. ERC 10. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS29 Kateřinice 2 (16.59 km) | Retired |