7. South Swedish Rally 1982
28. 5. – 30. 5. 1982, Kristianstad • gravel • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Hallamölla | 9:25 | 85.
56. class 13 85. ERC 67. Nordic Cup |
|
9:25 | 85.
56. class 13 85. ERC 67. Nordic Cup |
SS2 Svampabanan, Tomelilla | 2:17 | 92.
64. class 13 92. ERC 75. Nordic Cup |
|
11:42 | 83.
56. class 13 83. ERC 66. Nordic Cup |
SS3 Tostaröd | 3:20 | 78.
50. class 13 78. ERC 61. Nordic Cup |
|
15:02 | 84.
57. class 13 84. ERC 67. Nordic Cup |
SS4 Ravlunda | 4:43 | 85.
59. class 13 85. ERC 69. Nordic Cup |
|
19:45 | 84.
58. class 13 84. ERC 68. Nordic Cup |
SS5 Knappatorp (Hovmansbygd) | 3:35 | 97.
71. class 13 97. ERC 79. Nordic Cup |
|
23:20 | 82.
58. class 13 82. ERC 67. Nordic Cup |
SS6 Krokshult / Jönsamåla | 10:14 | 84.
60. class 13 84. ERC 68. Nordic Cup |
|
33:34 | 78.
55. class 13 78. ERC 64. Nordic Cup |
SS7 Skillingsmåla | 3:22 | 83.
61. class 13 83. ERC 69. Nordic Cup |
|
36:56 | 72.
49. class 13 72. ERC 58. Nordic Cup |
SS8 Sandvik / Björnakulla (Rävemåla) | 8:35 | 100.
73. class 13 100. ERC 80. Nordic Cup |
|
45:31 | 77.
55. class 13 77. ERC 61. Nordic Cup |
SS9 Kosta skjutfält | 19:31 | 65.
49. class 13 65. ERC 59. Nordic Cup |
|
1:05:02 | 63.
45. class 13 63. ERC 55. Nordic Cup |
SS10 Stamphult | 7:05 | 70.
55. class 13 70. ERC 63. Nordic Cup |
|
1:12:07 | 61.
45. class 13 61. ERC 55. Nordic Cup |
SS11 Buskahult / Brorsmåla | 12:58 | 92.
68. class 13 92. ERC 83. Nordic Cup |
|
1:25:05 | 84.
65. class 13 84. ERC 75. Nordic Cup |
SS12 Dalanshult / Kåraboda | 1:51 | 83.
64. class 13 83. ERC 76. Nordic Cup |
|
1:29:36 2:40 |
85.
64. class 13 85. ERC 78. Nordic Cup |
Penalty 2:40 - Late at TC | |||||
SS13 | 4:04 | 82.
63. class 13 82. ERC 76. Nordic Cup |
|
1:33:40 2:40 |
85.
64. class 13 85. ERC 78. Nordic Cup |
2. leg | |||||
SS14 Torasteröd (Hörröd) | 3:29 | 48.
33. class 13 48. ERC 46. Nordic Cup |
|
1:37:09 2:40 |
81.
61. class 13 81. ERC 77. Nordic Cup |
SS15 Svennahult | 4:51 | 56.
42. class 13 56. ERC 54. Nordic Cup |
|
1:42:00 2:40 |
78.
60. class 13 78. ERC 75. Nordic Cup |
SS16 Bäretofta | 2:25 | 42.
31. class 13 42. ERC 42. Nordic Cup |
|
1:44:25 2:40 |
78.
60. class 13 78. ERC 75. Nordic Cup |
SS17 | 2:09 | 44.
30. class 13 44. ERC 43. Nordic Cup |
|
1:46:34 2:40 |
77.
59. class 13 77. ERC 74. Nordic Cup |
SS18 | 2:23 | 52.
39. class 13 52. ERC 51. Nordic Cup |
|
1:49:17 3:00 |
77.
59. class 13 77. ERC 74. Nordic Cup |
Penalty 0:20 - Late at TC | |||||
SS19 | 3:22 | 52.
39. class 13 52. ERC 51. Nordic Cup |
|
1:52:39 3:00 |
76.
58. class 13 76. ERC 74. Nordic Cup |
SS20 Silvåkra | 3:56 | 32.
20. class 13 32. ERC 31. Nordic Cup |
|
1:56:35 3:00 |
75.
57. class 13 75. ERC 73. Nordic Cup |
SS21 Magnaröd (Harlösa) | 5:55 | 45.
31. class 13 45. ERC 45. Nordic Cup |
|
2:02:30 3:00 |
75.
57. class 13 75. ERC 73. Nordic Cup |
SS22 Ulatofta | 3:45 | 44.
31. class 13 44. ERC 44. Nordic Cup |
|
2:06:15 3:00 |
74.
56. class 13 74. ERC 72. Nordic Cup |
SS23 Västantorp | 2:00 | 39.
26. class 13 39. ERC 39. Nordic Cup |
|
2:08:15 3:00 |
74.
56. class 13 74. ERC 72. Nordic Cup |
SS24 Krokaröd (Nävlinge) | 3:35 | 43.
30. class 13 43. ERC 42. Nordic Cup |
|
2:11:50 3:00 |
72.
54. class 13 72. ERC 70. Nordic Cup |
SS25 Ylleröd | 3:20 | 42.
29. class 13 42. ERC 42. Nordic Cup |
|
2:15:10 3:00 |
70.
52. class 13 70. ERC 69. Nordic Cup |
SS26 Attarp | 6:09 | 43.
30. class 13 43. ERC 43. Nordic Cup |
|
2:21:19 3:00 |
70.
52. class 13 70. ERC 69. Nordic Cup |
SS27 Våtseröd (Munkarp) | 2:37 | 33.
21. class 13 33. ERC 33. Nordic Cup |
|
2:23:56 3:00 |
70.
52. class 13 70. ERC 69. Nordic Cup |
SS28 Skaftarp (Kågeröd) | 4:09 | 41.
27. class 13 41. ERC 41. Nordic Cup |
|
2:28:05 3:00 |
69.
51. class 13 69. ERC 68. Nordic Cup |
SS29 Norreskog (Östanå) | 3:45 | 42.
28. class 13 42. ERC 42. Nordic Cup |
|
2:31:50 3:00 |
67.
49. class 13 67. ERC 66. Nordic Cup |
SS30 Havhult (Lönsboda) | 10:49 | 48.
34. class 13 48. ERC 48. Nordic Cup |
|
2:42:39 3:00 |
64.
48. class 13 64. ERC 64. Nordic Cup |