7. South Swedish Rally 1982
28. 5. – 30. 5. 1982, Kristianstad • gravel • Other years
#114
13
Final results
24. overall
13. class 13
24. ERC
24. Nordic Cup
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Hallamölla | 9:17 | 80.
52. class 13 80. ERC 63. Nordic Cup |
|
9:17 | 80.
52. class 13 80. ERC 63. Nordic Cup |
SS2 Svampabanan, Tomelilla | 2:13 | 73.
48. class 13 73. ERC 58. Nordic Cup |
|
11:30 | 79.
53. class 13 79. ERC 62. Nordic Cup |
SS3 Tostaröd | 3:10 | 45.
24. class 13 45. ERC 36. Nordic Cup |
|
14:40 | 72.
47. class 13 72. ERC 56. Nordic Cup |
SS4 Ravlunda | 4:20 | 34.
17. class 13 34. ERC 28. Nordic Cup |
|
19:00 | 65.
43. class 13 65. ERC 52. Nordic Cup |
SS5 Knappatorp (Hovmansbygd) | 3:18 | 48.
30. class 13 48. ERC 39. Nordic Cup |
|
22:18 | 62.
40. class 13 62. ERC 49. Nordic Cup |
SS6 Krokshult / Jönsamåla | 9:28 | 31.
16. class 13 31. ERC 27. Nordic Cup |
|
31:46 | 52.
34. class 13 52. ERC 42. Nordic Cup |
SS7 Skillingsmåla | 3:06 | 30.
15. class 13 30. ERC 26. Nordic Cup |
|
34:52 | 47.
30. class 13 47. ERC 37. Nordic Cup |
SS8 Sandvik / Björnakulla (Rävemåla) | 7:45 | 51.
32. class 13 51. ERC 39. Nordic Cup |
|
42:37 | 47.
30. class 13 47. ERC 37. Nordic Cup |
SS9 Kosta skjutfält | 17:58 | 32.
21. class 13 32. ERC 29. Nordic Cup |
|
1:00:35 | 31.
19. class 13 31. ERC 28. Nordic Cup |
SS10 Stamphult | 6:25 | 27.
16. class 13 27. ERC 25. Nordic Cup |
|
1:07:00 | 31.
19. class 13 31. ERC 28. Nordic Cup |
SS11 Buskahult / Brorsmåla | 6:08 | 40.
27. class 13 40. ERC 36. Nordic Cup |
|
1:13:08 | 32.
20. class 13 32. ERC 30. Nordic Cup |
SS12 Dalanshult / Kåraboda | 1:36 | 35.
22. class 13 35. ERC 32. Nordic Cup |
|
1:14:44 | 32.
20. class 13 32. ERC 30. Nordic Cup |
SS13 | 3:37 | 38.
25. class 13 38. ERC 34. Nordic Cup |
|
1:18:21 | 31.
19. class 13 31. ERC 29. Nordic Cup |
2. leg | |||||
SS14 Torasteröd (Hörröd) | 3:20 | 26.
14. class 13 26. ERC 26. Nordic Cup |
|
1:21:41 | 28.
17. class 13 28. ERC 28. Nordic Cup |
SS15 Svennahult | 4:28 | 25.
13. class 13 25. ERC 25. Nordic Cup |
|
1:26:09 | 28.
17. class 13 28. ERC 28. Nordic Cup |
SS16 Bäretofta | 2:20 | 24.
13. class 13 24. ERC 24. Nordic Cup |
|
1:28:29 | 28.
17. class 13 28. ERC 28. Nordic Cup |
SS17 | 2:03 | 16.
7. class 13 16. ERC 16. Nordic Cup |
|
1:30:32 | 26.
15. class 13 26. ERC 26. Nordic Cup |
SS18 | 2:17 | 18.
9. class 13 18. ERC 18. Nordic Cup |
|
1:32:49 | 25.
14. class 13 25. ERC 25. Nordic Cup |
SS19 | 3:12 | 24.
14. class 13 24. ERC 24. Nordic Cup |
|
1:36:01 | 25.
14. class 13 25. ERC 25. Nordic Cup |
SS20 Silvåkra | 3:53 | 29.
17. class 13 29. ERC 29. Nordic Cup |
|
1:39:54 | 26.
15. class 13 26. ERC 26. Nordic Cup |
SS21 Magnaröd (Harlösa) | 5:45 | 27.
16. class 13 27. ERC 27. Nordic Cup |
|
1:45:39 | 26.
15. class 13 26. ERC 26. Nordic Cup |
SS22 Ulatofta | 3:33 | 19.
8. class 13 19. ERC 19. Nordic Cup |
|
1:49:12 | 25.
14. class 13 25. ERC 25. Nordic Cup |
SS23 Västantorp | 1:56 | 26.
14. class 13 26. ERC 26. Nordic Cup |
|
1:51:08 | 25.
14. class 13 25. ERC 25. Nordic Cup |
SS24 Krokaröd (Nävlinge) | 3:24 | 26.
14. class 13 26. ERC 26. Nordic Cup |
|
1:54:32 | 24.
13. class 13 24. ERC 24. Nordic Cup |
SS25 Ylleröd | 3:09 | 21.
10. class 13 21. ERC 21. Nordic Cup |
|
1:57:41 | 24.
13. class 13 24. ERC 24. Nordic Cup |
SS26 Attarp | 5:51 | 24.
12. class 13 24. ERC 24. Nordic Cup |
|
2:03:32 | 24.
13. class 13 24. ERC 24. Nordic Cup |
SS27 Våtseröd (Munkarp) | 2:38 | 36.
23. class 13 36. ERC 36. Nordic Cup |
|
2:06:10 | 24.
13. class 13 24. ERC 24. Nordic Cup |
SS28 Skaftarp (Kågeröd) | 4:04 | 29.
17. class 13 29. ERC 29. Nordic Cup |
|
2:10:14 | 24.
13. class 13 24. ERC 24. Nordic Cup |
SS29 Norreskog (Östanå) | 3:38 | 30.
17. class 13 30. ERC 30. Nordic Cup |
|
2:13:52 | 24.
13. class 13 24. ERC 24. Nordic Cup |
SS30 Havhult (Lönsboda) | 10:18 | 22.
11. class 13 22. ERC 22. Nordic Cup |
|
2:24:10 | 24.
13. class 13 24. ERC 24. Nordic Cup |