7. South Swedish Rally 1982
28. 5. – 30. 5. 1982, Kristianstad • gravel • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Hallamölla | 8:38 | 44.
23. class 13 44. ERC 35. Nordic Cup |
|
8:38 | 44.
23. class 13 44. ERC 35. Nordic Cup |
SS2 Svampabanan, Tomelilla | 2:03 | 37.
21. class 13 37. ERC 31. Nordic Cup |
|
10:41 | 41.
22. class 13 41. ERC 34. Nordic Cup |
SS3 Tostaröd | 3:11 | 47.
26. class 13 47. ERC 37. Nordic Cup |
|
13:52 | 41.
22. class 13 41. ERC 34. Nordic Cup |
SS4 Ravlunda | 4:20 | 34.
17. class 13 34. ERC 28. Nordic Cup |
|
18:12 | 41.
22. class 13 41. ERC 35. Nordic Cup |
SS5 Knappatorp (Hovmansbygd) | 3:11 | 23.
8. class 13 23. ERC 22. Nordic Cup |
|
21:23 | 39.
20. class 13 39. ERC 33. Nordic Cup |
SS6 Krokshult / Jönsamåla | 9:32 | 36.
20. class 13 36. ERC 32. Nordic Cup |
|
30:55 | 35.
18. class 13 35. ERC 30. Nordic Cup |
SS7 Skillingsmåla | 3:10 | 44.
26. class 13 44. ERC 35. Nordic Cup |
|
34:05 | 33.
17. class 13 33. ERC 29. Nordic Cup |
SS8 Sandvik / Björnakulla (Rävemåla) | 7:44 | 46.
29. class 13 46. ERC 37. Nordic Cup |
|
41:49 | 34.
18. class 13 34. ERC 30. Nordic Cup |
SS9 Kosta skjutfält | 17:12 | 20.
9. class 13 20. ERC 20. Nordic Cup |
|
59:01 | 23.
12. class 13 23. ERC 22. Nordic Cup |
SS10 Stamphult | 6:27 | 30.
19. class 13 30. ERC 27. Nordic Cup |
|
1:05:28 | 24.
12. class 13 24. ERC 23. Nordic Cup |
SS11 Buskahult / Brorsmåla | 6:00 | 25.
13. class 13 25. ERC 24. Nordic Cup |
|
1:11:28 | 24.
12. class 13 24. ERC 23. Nordic Cup |
SS12 Dalanshult / Kåraboda | 1:37 | 39.
26. class 13 39. ERC 36. Nordic Cup |
|
1:13:05 | 24.
12. class 13 24. ERC 23. Nordic Cup |
SS13 | 3:32 | 30.
17. class 13 30. ERC 27. Nordic Cup |
|
1:16:37 | 24.
12. class 13 24. ERC 23. Nordic Cup |
2. leg | |||||
SS14 Torasteröd (Hörröd) | 3:21 | 28.
16. class 13 28. ERC 28. Nordic Cup |
|
1:19:58 | 22.
11. class 13 22. ERC 22. Nordic Cup |
SS15 Svennahult | 4:24 | 22.
11. class 13 22. ERC 22. Nordic Cup |
|
1:24:22 | 22.
11. class 13 22. ERC 22. Nordic Cup |
SS16 Bäretofta | 2:20 | 24.
13. class 13 24. ERC 24. Nordic Cup |
|
1:26:42 | 22.
11. class 13 22. ERC 22. Nordic Cup |
SS17 | 2:07 | 29.
17. class 13 29. ERC 29. Nordic Cup |
|
1:28:49 | 21.
10. class 13 21. ERC 21. Nordic Cup |
SS18 | 2:19 | 24.
13. class 13 24. ERC 24. Nordic Cup |
|
1:31:08 | 21.
10. class 13 21. ERC 21. Nordic Cup |
SS19 | 3:10 | 22.
12. class 13 22. ERC 22. Nordic Cup |
|
1:34:18 | 21.
10. class 13 21. ERC 21. Nordic Cup |
SS20 Silvåkra | 3:47 | 23.
11. class 13 23. ERC 23. Nordic Cup |
|
1:38:05 | 21.
10. class 13 21. ERC 21. Nordic Cup |
SS21 Magnaröd (Harlösa) | 5:43 | 25.
14. class 13 25. ERC 25. Nordic Cup |
|
1:43:48 | 22.
11. class 13 22. ERC 22. Nordic Cup |
SS22 Ulatofta | 3:36 | 24.
13. class 13 24. ERC 24. Nordic Cup |
|
1:47:24 | 22.
11. class 13 22. ERC 22. Nordic Cup |
SS23 Västantorp | 2:00 | 39.
26. class 13 39. ERC 39. Nordic Cup |
|
1:49:24 | 22.
11. class 13 22. ERC 22. Nordic Cup |
SS24 Krokaröd (Nävlinge) | 3:25 | 27.
15. class 13 27. ERC 27. Nordic Cup |
|
1:52:49 | 21.
10. class 13 21. ERC 21. Nordic Cup |
SS25 Ylleröd | 3:11 | 27.
15. class 13 27. ERC 27. Nordic Cup |
|
1:56:00 | 21.
10. class 13 21. ERC 21. Nordic Cup |
SS26 Attarp | 5:53 | 26.
14. class 13 26. ERC 26. Nordic Cup |
|
2:01:53 | 21.
10. class 13 21. ERC 21. Nordic Cup |
SS27 Våtseröd (Munkarp) | 2:34 | 27.
15. class 13 27. ERC 27. Nordic Cup |
|
2:04:27 | 21.
10. class 13 21. ERC 21. Nordic Cup |
SS28 Skaftarp (Kågeröd) | 4:00 | 21.
10. class 13 21. ERC 21. Nordic Cup |
|
2:08:27 | 21.
10. class 13 21. ERC 21. Nordic Cup |
SS29 Norreskog (Östanå) | 3:41 | 35.
22. class 13 35. ERC 35. Nordic Cup |
|
2:12:08 | 21.
10. class 13 21. ERC 21. Nordic Cup |
SS30 Havhult (Lönsboda) | 10:30 | 33.
21. class 13 33. ERC 33. Nordic Cup |
|
2:22:38 | 21.
10. class 13 21. ERC 21. Nordic Cup |