7. South Swedish Rally 1982
28. 5. – 30. 5. 1982, Kristianstad • gravel • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Hallamölla | 8:29 | 35.
16. class 13 35. ERC 31. Nordic Cup |
|
8:29 | 35.
16. class 13 35. ERC 31. Nordic Cup |
SS2 Svampabanan, Tomelilla | 2:00 | 19.
6. class 13 19. ERC 18. Nordic Cup |
|
10:29 | 33.
15. class 13 33. ERC 30. Nordic Cup |
SS3 Tostaröd | 3:08 | 29.
12. class 13 29. ERC 25. Nordic Cup |
|
13:37 | 33.
15. class 13 33. ERC 29. Nordic Cup |
SS4 Ravlunda | 4:17 | 28.
11. class 13 28. ERC 26. Nordic Cup |
|
17:54 | 30.
13. class 13 30. ERC 27. Nordic Cup |
SS5 Knappatorp (Hovmansbygd) | 3:13 | 30.
14. class 13 30. ERC 27. Nordic Cup |
|
21:07 | 31.
13. class 13 31. ERC 29. Nordic Cup |
SS6 Krokshult / Jönsamåla | 10:32 | 99.
72. class 13 99. ERC 82. Nordic Cup |
|
31:39 | 50.
33. class 13 50. ERC 40. Nordic Cup |
SS7 Skillingsmåla | 3:03 | 14.
5. class 13 14. ERC 13. Nordic Cup |
|
34:52 0:10 |
47.
30. class 13 47. ERC 37. Nordic Cup |
Penalty 0:10 - Late at TC | |||||
SS8 Sandvik / Björnakulla (Rävemåla) | 7:36 | 31.
15. class 13 31. ERC 28. Nordic Cup |
|
42:28 0:10 |
44.
28. class 13 44. ERC 35. Nordic Cup |
SS9 Kosta skjutfält | 17:26 | 27.
16. class 13 27. ERC 25. Nordic Cup |
|
59:54 0:10 |
29.
17. class 13 29. ERC 26. Nordic Cup |
SS10 Stamphult | 6:14 | 14.
6. class 13 14. ERC 14. Nordic Cup |
|
1:06:08 0:10 |
29.
17. class 13 29. ERC 26. Nordic Cup |
SS11 Buskahult / Brorsmåla | 5:59 | 20.
9. class 13 20. ERC 19. Nordic Cup |
|
1:12:07 0:10 |
28.
16. class 13 28. ERC 26. Nordic Cup |
SS12 Dalanshult / Kåraboda | 1:30 | 2.
1. class 13 2. ERC 2. Nordic Cup |
|
1:13:37 0:10 |
27.
15. class 13 27. ERC 25. Nordic Cup |
SS13 | 3:26 | 18.
9. class 13 18. ERC 18. Nordic Cup |
|
1:17:03 0:10 |
27.
15. class 13 27. ERC 25. Nordic Cup |
2. leg | |||||
SS14 Torasteröd (Hörröd) | 3:18 | 22.
11. class 13 22. ERC 22. Nordic Cup |
|
1:20:21 0:10 |
24.
13. class 13 24. ERC 24. Nordic Cup |
SS15 Svennahult | 4:22 | 15.
6. class 13 15. ERC 15. Nordic Cup |
|
1:24:43 0:10 |
24.
13. class 13 24. ERC 24. Nordic Cup |
SS16 Bäretofta | 2:18 | 17.
8. class 13 17. ERC 17. Nordic Cup |
|
1:27:01 0:10 |
23.
12. class 13 23. ERC 23. Nordic Cup |
SS17 | 2:03 | 16.
7. class 13 16. ERC 16. Nordic Cup |
|
1:29:04 0:10 |
22.
11. class 13 22. ERC 22. Nordic Cup |
SS18 | 2:15 | 13.
6. class 13 13. ERC 13. Nordic Cup |
|
1:31:19 0:10 |
22.
11. class 13 22. ERC 22. Nordic Cup |
SS19 | 3:08 | 18.
8. class 13 18. ERC 18. Nordic Cup |
|
1:34:27 0:10 |
22.
11. class 13 22. ERC 22. Nordic Cup |
SS20 Silvåkra | 3:42 | 16.
6. class 13 16. ERC 16. Nordic Cup |
|
1:38:09 0:10 |
22.
11. class 13 22. ERC 22. Nordic Cup |
SS21 Magnaröd (Harlösa) | 5:36 | 17.
7. class 13 17. ERC 17. Nordic Cup |
|
1:43:45 0:10 |
21.
10. class 13 21. ERC 21. Nordic Cup |
SS22 Ulatofta | 3:35 | 22.
11. class 13 22. ERC 22. Nordic Cup |
|
1:47:20 0:10 |
21.
10. class 13 21. ERC 21. Nordic Cup |
SS23 Västantorp | 1:53 | 18.
8. class 13 18. ERC 18. Nordic Cup |
|
1:49:13 0:10 |
21.
10. class 13 21. ERC 21. Nordic Cup |
SS24 Krokaröd (Nävlinge) | 3:17 | 16.
6. class 13 16. ERC 16. Nordic Cup |
|
1:52:30 0:10 |
20.
9. class 13 20. ERC 20. Nordic Cup |
SS25 Ylleröd | 3:05 | 16.
6. class 13 16. ERC 16. Nordic Cup |
|
1:55:35 0:10 |
20.
9. class 13 20. ERC 20. Nordic Cup |
SS26 Attarp | 5:37 | 13.
4. class 13 13. ERC 13. Nordic Cup |
|
2:01:12 0:10 |
20.
9. class 13 20. ERC 20. Nordic Cup |
SS27 Våtseröd (Munkarp) | 2:30 | 17.
7. class 13 17. ERC 17. Nordic Cup |
|
2:03:42 0:10 |
20.
9. class 13 20. ERC 20. Nordic Cup |
SS28 Skaftarp (Kågeröd) | 3:51 | 13.
4. class 13 13. ERC 13. Nordic Cup |
|
2:07:33 0:10 |
20.
9. class 13 20. ERC 20. Nordic Cup |
SS29 Norreskog (Östanå) | 3:31 | 18.
8. class 13 18. ERC 18. Nordic Cup |
|
2:11:04 0:10 |
20.
9. class 13 20. ERC 20. Nordic Cup |
SS30 Havhult (Lönsboda) | 10:13 | 19.
9. class 13 19. ERC 19. Nordic Cup |
|
2:21:17 0:10 |
20.
9. class 13 20. ERC 20. Nordic Cup |