7. South Swedish Rally 1982
28. 5. – 30. 5. 1982, Kristianstad • gravel • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Hallamölla | 8:35 | 42.
4. class 7 42. ERC 34. Nordic Cup |
|
8:35 | 42.
4. class 7 42. ERC 34. Nordic Cup |
SS2 Svampabanan, Tomelilla | 2:04 | 42.
3. class 7 42. ERC 34. Nordic Cup |
|
10:39 | 39.
3. class 7 39. ERC 33. Nordic Cup |
SS3 Tostaröd | 3:09 | 35.
2. class 7 35. ERC 29. Nordic Cup |
|
13:48 | 39.
3. class 7 39. ERC 33. Nordic Cup |
SS4 Ravlunda | 4:16 | 26.
2. class 7 26. ERC 25. Nordic Cup |
|
18:04 | 35.
3. class 7 35. ERC 30. Nordic Cup |
SS5 Knappatorp (Hovmansbygd) | 3:13 | 30.
2. class 7 30. ERC 27. Nordic Cup |
|
21:17 | 34.
3. class 7 34. ERC 30. Nordic Cup |
SS6 Krokshult / Jönsamåla | 9:34 | 44.
3. class 7 44. ERC 36. Nordic Cup |
|
30:51 | 33.
3. class 7 33. ERC 29. Nordic Cup |
SS7 Skillingsmåla | 3:08 | 37.
2. class 7 37. ERC 30. Nordic Cup |
|
33:59 | 30.
2. class 7 30. ERC 27. Nordic Cup |
SS8 Sandvik / Björnakulla (Rävemåla) | 7:40 | 34.
2. class 7 34. ERC 29. Nordic Cup |
|
41:39 | 30.
2. class 7 30. ERC 27. Nordic Cup |
SS9 Kosta skjutfält | 16:39 | 15.
1. class 7 15. ERC 15. Nordic Cup |
|
58:18 | 18.
1. class 7 18. ERC 18. Nordic Cup |
SS10 Stamphult | 6:19 | 20.
1. class 7 20. ERC 19. Nordic Cup |
|
1:04:37 | 18.
1. class 7 18. ERC 18. Nordic Cup |
SS11 Buskahult / Brorsmåla | 5:59 | 20.
1. class 7 20. ERC 19. Nordic Cup |
|
1:10:36 | 19.
1. class 7 19. ERC 19. Nordic Cup |
SS12 Dalanshult / Kåraboda | 1:34 | 26.
1. class 7 26. ERC 24. Nordic Cup |
|
1:12:10 | 19.
1. class 7 19. ERC 19. Nordic Cup |
SS13 | 3:28 | 22.
1. class 7 22. ERC 22. Nordic Cup |
|
1:15:38 | 19.
1. class 7 19. ERC 19. Nordic Cup |
2. leg | |||||
SS14 Torasteröd (Hörröd) | 3:15 | 19.
1. class 7 19. ERC 19. Nordic Cup |
|
1:18:53 | 18.
1. class 7 18. ERC 18. Nordic Cup |
SS15 Svennahult | 4:22 | 15.
1. class 7 15. ERC 15. Nordic Cup |
|
1:23:15 | 19.
1. class 7 19. ERC 19. Nordic Cup |
SS16 Bäretofta | 2:18 | 17.
1. class 7 17. ERC 17. Nordic Cup |
|
1:25:33 | 18.
1. class 7 18. ERC 18. Nordic Cup |
SS17 | 1:58 | 5.
1. class 7 5. ERC 5. Nordic Cup |
|
1:27:31 | 16.
1. class 7 16. ERC 16. Nordic Cup |
SS18 | 2:20 | 31.
1. class 7 31. ERC 31. Nordic Cup |
|
1:29:51 | 16.
1. class 7 16. ERC 16. Nordic Cup |
SS19 | 3:06 | 11.
1. class 7 11. ERC 11. Nordic Cup |
|
1:32:57 | 16.
1. class 7 16. ERC 16. Nordic Cup |
SS20 Silvåkra | 3:39 | 12.
1. class 7 12. ERC 12. Nordic Cup |
|
1:36:36 | 16.
1. class 7 16. ERC 16. Nordic Cup |
SS21 Magnaröd (Harlösa) | 5:30 | 9.
1. class 7 9. ERC 9. Nordic Cup |
|
1:42:06 | 15.
1. class 7 15. ERC 15. Nordic Cup |
SS22 Ulatofta | 3:29 | 8.
1. class 7 8. ERC 8. Nordic Cup |
|
1:45:35 | 14.
1. class 7 14. ERC 14. Nordic Cup |
SS23 Västantorp | 1:53 | 18.
1. class 7 18. ERC 18. Nordic Cup |
|
1:47:28 | 14.
1. class 7 14. ERC 14. Nordic Cup |
SS24 Krokaröd (Nävlinge) | 3:13 | 8.
1. class 7 8. ERC 8. Nordic Cup |
|
1:50:41 | 14.
1. class 7 14. ERC 14. Nordic Cup |
SS25 Ylleröd | 3:05 | 16.
1. class 7 16. ERC 16. Nordic Cup |
|
1:53:46 | 14.
1. class 7 14. ERC 14. Nordic Cup |
SS26 Attarp | 5:45 | 21.
1. class 7 21. ERC 21. Nordic Cup |
|
1:59:31 | 15.
1. class 7 15. ERC 15. Nordic Cup |
SS27 Våtseröd (Munkarp) | 2:30 | 17.
1. class 7 17. ERC 17. Nordic Cup |
|
2:02:01 | 15.
1. class 7 15. ERC 15. Nordic Cup |
SS28 Skaftarp (Kågeröd) | 3:52 | 15.
1. class 7 15. ERC 15. Nordic Cup |
|
2:05:53 | 15.
1. class 7 15. ERC 15. Nordic Cup |
SS29 Norreskog (Östanå) | 3:35 | 21.
1. class 7 21. ERC 21. Nordic Cup |
|
2:09:28 | 16.
1. class 7 16. ERC 16. Nordic Cup |
SS30 Havhult (Lönsboda) | 10:13 | 19.
1. class 7 19. ERC 19. Nordic Cup |
|
2:19:41 | 16.
1. class 7 16. ERC 16. Nordic Cup |