Season 2019
FIA
Central Rally Trophy 2019
29. 3. – 31. 3. 2019, Valašské Meziříčí • entries/finish - 81/63 • asphalt 164.39 km • Other years
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:31:29.6 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Fiesta R5 | EuroOil Invelt Team | 1:32:34.7 | ||
3. | Mareš Filip - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACA Škoda Autoklub Team | 1:33:12.2 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:31:29.6 | ||
2. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Wróbel Jakub | Škoda Fabia R5 | Rufa Sport | 1:34:28.7 | ||
3. | Orsák Jaroslav - Kudelová Jindřiška | Ford Fiesta R5 | A-Team | 1:34:34.9 |
17. 5. – 18. 5. 2019, Český Krumlov • Automotoklub Rallye Český Krumlov • entries/finish - 99/66 • asphalt 161.37 km • Other years
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Škoda Motorsport | 1:27:45.5 | ||
2. | Mareš Filip - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACA Škoda Autoklub Team | 1:28:59.4 | ||
3. | Černý Jan - Černohorský Petr jun. | Škoda Fabia R5 | Mogul Auto Šídlo Škoda Team | 1:29:15.4 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Škoda Motorsport | 1:27:45.5 | ||
2. | Jakeš Miroslav - Machů Petr | Škoda Fabia R5 | Samohýl Škoda Team | 1:29:25.7 | ||
3. | Březík Martin - Omelka Marek | Škoda Fabia R5 | Samohýl Škoda Team | 1:31:51.4 |
6. 6. – 8. 6. 2019, Zagreb • AK INA Delta • entries/finish - 80/54 • asphalt 156.92 km • Other years
RGT Cup #4 • Alpe Adria Cup #3 • Central Rally Trophy #3 • AARC - Light #3 • Alpe Adria Trophy #3 • Croatia #3 • Slovenia #3 (coef 1.5) • Slovenia Junior #3 (coef 1.5) • Yugo Cup (SVN) #3 (coef 1.5) • Croatia International #3 • Croatia Junior #3 • Croatia (Gr.S) #3 • Croatia International (Gr.S) #3 • Slovenia Historic #3 (coef 1.5) • Croatia Female #3 • Zagreb City #2
1. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Hyundai i20 R5 | AMD Gorica | 1:33:13.0 | ||
2. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Škoda Fabia R5 | AK Delta Sport | 1:33:45.2 | ||
3. | Kovács Antal - Istovics Gergő | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:36:11.4 |
1. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Hyundai i20 R5 | AMD Gorica | 1:33:13.0 | ||
2. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Škoda Fabia R5 | AK Delta Sport | 1:33:45.2 | ||
3. | Kovács Antal - Istovics Gergő | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:36:11.4 |
18. 7. – 20. 7. 2019, Weiz • entries/finish - 75/52 • asphalt 160.04 km • Other years
1. | Wagner Julian - Stein Anne Katharina | Škoda Fabia R5 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:32:58.5 | ||
2. | Neubauer Hermann - Ettel Christina | Ford Fiesta R5 | ZM Racing Team | 1:33:15.2 | ||
3. | Knobloch Günther - Rausch Jürgen | Škoda Fabia R5 | Race Rent Austria Team | 1:34:55.9 |
1. | Bisaha Ondřej - Těšínský Petr | Ford Fiesta R5 | ACCR Czech Rally Team I | 1:35:55.4 | ||
2. | Raith Kevin - Wögerer Christoph | Peugeot 208 T16 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:39:12.9 | ||
3. | László Martin - Bán Viktor | Peugeot 208 R2 | M-Sport Racing Kft. | 1:43:56.1 |
Modern cars started 45 minutes after historic starts.
8. 8. – 10. 8. 2019, Rzeszów • Automobilklub Rzeszowski • entries/finish - 52/34 • asphalt 177.66 km • Other years
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Hundla Robert | Škoda Fabia R5 | Rufa Sport | 1:39:18.3 | ||
2. | Marczyk Mikołaj - Gospodarczyk Szymon | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Polska Motorsport | 1:39:38.9 | ||
3. | Bouffier Bryan - Panseri Xavier | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:40:16.8 |
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Hundla Robert | Škoda Fabia R5 | Rufa Sport | 1:39:18.3 | ||
2. | Marczyk Mikołaj - Gospodarczyk Szymon | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Polska Motorsport | 1:39:38.9 | ||
3. | Bouffier Bryan - Panseri Xavier | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:40:16.8 |
19. 9. – 21. 9. 2019, Nova Gorica • AMD Gorica • entries/finish - 99/68 • asphalt 151.86 km - (cancelled 22.18 km) • Other years
Central Rally Trophy #6 • CEZ Historic #8 • Mitropa #7 • Mitropa Historic #7 • Croatia #5 • Slovenia #5 (coef 1.5) • Slovenia Junior #5 (coef 1.5) • Yugo Cup (SVN) #5 (coef 1.5) • Croatia International #5 • Croatia Junior #5 • Croatia (Gr.S) #5 • Croatia International (Gr.S) #5 • Slovenia Historic #5 (coef 1.5) • Croatia Female #5
1. | Gryazin Nikolay - Fedorov Yaroslav | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | BMA Autosports | 1:19:01.0 | ||
2. | Avbelj Boštjan - Andrejka Damijan | Škoda Fabia R5 | Lema Racing | 1:20:10.5 | ||
3. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Hyundai i20 R5 | Team Hyundai Slovenija | 1:20:21.9 |
1. | Gryazin Nikolay - Fedorov Yaroslav | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | BMA Autosports | 1:19:01.0 | ||
2. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Hyundai i20 R5 | Team Hyundai Slovenija | 1:20:21.9 | ||
3. | Bisaha Ondřej - Těšínský Petr | Ford Fiesta R5 | ACCR Czech Rally Team I | 1:21:22.6 |
31. 10. – 2. 11. 2019, Boxberg • Rallye-Renn- & Wassersport-Club Lausitz • entries/finish - 83/49 • gravel 165.97 km • Other years
1. | Kreim Fabian - Braun Tobias | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:36:10.4 | ||
2. | Grøndal Anders - Fuglerud Marius | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Valvoline | 1:37:29.1 | ||
3. | Vorobjovs Jānis - Pūķis Ivo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Vorobjovs Racing | 1:40:53.5 |
1. | Kreim Fabian - Braun Tobias | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:36:10.4 | ||
2. | Grøndal Anders - Fuglerud Marius | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Valvoline | 1:37:29.1 | ||
3. | Vierimaa Sakari - McNiven Duncan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:44:30.5 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||
1. | Smékal Egon | - |
21 |
27 |
31 |
29 |
6 | - |
114 |
||
2. | Dohnal René |
38 |
25 | - | - | - | - | - |
63 |
||
3. | Novak Tim | - | - |
22 | - | - |
25 | - |
47 |
||
4. | Frána Lukáš |
27 |
16 | - | - | - | - | - |
43 |
||
5. | Csomós Miklós | - |
39 | - | - | - | - | - |
39 |
||
6. | László Martin | - | - | - |
38 | - | - | - |
38 |
||
6. | Łata Damian | - | - | - | - |
38 | - | - |
38 |
||
6. | Rådström Dennis | - | - | - | - | - |
38 | - |
38 |
||
9. | Grossi Marko | - | - |
35 | - | - | - | - |
35 |
||
10. | Schwedt Roman | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
32 |
||
11. | Humar Aleks | - | - | - | - | - |
31 | - |
31 |
||
12. | Stejskal Václav jun. | - |
29 | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
||
13. | Brož Dominik | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
24 |
||
14. | Pulić Niko | - | - |
23 | - | - | - | - |
23 |
||
15. | Obadal Milan |
22 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
||
16. | Nore Ola jnr. | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
20 |
||
16. | Fakin Jernej | - | - | - | - | - |
20 | - |
20 |
||
16. | Lukašík Petr |
20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
||
19. | Šebalj Juraj | - | - |
17 | - | - | - | - |
17 |
||
20. | Lyseng Jacob | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
16 |
||
20. | Štucin Martin | - | - | - | - | - |
16 | - |
16 |
||
22. | Hodouš Jan |
13 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
||
22. | Weigert Timo | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
13 |
||
24. | Medved Jan | - | - | - | - | - |
11 | - |
11 |
||
25. | Butorac Mateo | - | - |
10 | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
26. | Premrl Grega | - | - |
8 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
27. | Oldrati Enrico | - | - | - | - | - |
7 | - |
7 |
||
28. | Rončel Simon | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | - |
2 |