Valašská Rally
CEZ #1 • Czech Rallysprint #1 • P2+ (CZ) #1 • Czech Rallysprint Historic #1 • 55+ RS #1 • Opel Adam Cup (CZ) #1
6. 4. – 7. 4. 2024, Valašské Meziříčí • entries/finish - 94/67 • asphalt 70,70 km
1. | Cais Erik - Bacigál Igor | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Autocentrum Lukáš Škoda Team | 37:55.6 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Agrotec Škoda Rally Team | 38:00.9 | ||
3. | Stříteský Dominik - Hovorka Jiří | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Auto Podbabská Škoda Mol Team | 38:02.0 |
1. | Cais Erik - Bacigál Igor | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Autocentrum Lukáš Škoda Team | 37:55.6 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Agrotec Škoda Rally Team | 38:00.9 | ||
3. | Stříteský Dominik - Hovorka Jiří | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Auto Podbabská Škoda Mol Team | 38:02.0 |
1. | Dohnal Jan - Vybíral Ivo | Renault Clio S1600 | 41:16.5 | |||
2. | Dohnal René - Švec Roman | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 41:52.5 | |||
3. | Petráš Jaroslav - Omelka Zdeněk | Opel Corsa Rally4 | 42:32.1 |
1. | Cais Erik - Bacigál Igor | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Autocentrum Lukáš Škoda Team | 37:55.6 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Agrotec Škoda Rally Team | 38:00.9 | ||
3. | Stříteský Dominik - Hovorka Jiří | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Auto Podbabská Škoda Mol Team | 38:02.0 |
1. | Černý Martin - Haferník Jiří | BMW M3 E30 | 43:46.0 | |||
2. | Hráček Jan - Kretík Tomáš | Lada VFTS | 46:00.8 | |||
3. | Klepáč Martin - Krčma Petr | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 46:09.6 |
1. | Hanák Jiří - Laurincová Lucia | Škoda Fabia R5 | T-MOTOR Zlín s.r.o. | 41:26.8 | ||
2. | Leher Petr - Skořepa Jiří | Škoda Fabia R5 | 44:07.2 | |||
3. | Poživil Milan - Král Josef | Škoda Fabia R5 | BRYNDA racing | 44:53.2 |
1. | Manderla Matěj - Kalistová Martina | Opel Adam Cup | 46:19.6 | |||
2. | Dudák Tomáš - Fuksa Pavel | Opel Adam Cup | 47:47.4 |
ERT #1 • CEZ #2 • ERT Junior #1 • Czech Republic #1 • Czech Republic 2WD #1 • Historic (CZ) #1
31. 3. – 2. 4. 2023, Valašské Meziříčí • Valašská rally s.r.o. • entries/finish - 60/45 • asphalt 152,62 km
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | EuroOil Team | 1:26:31.6 | ||
2. | Mareš Filip - Bucha Radovan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ACCR Entry Engineering | 1:26:35.4 | ||
3. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Agrotec Škoda Rally Team | 1:26:50.8 |
1. | Mareš Filip - Bucha Radovan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ACCR Entry Engineering | 1:26:35.4 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Agrotec Škoda Rally Team | 1:26:50.8 | ||
3. | Kotarba Łukasz - Grzesik Krzysztof | Citroën C3 Rally2 | BTH Import Stal Rally Team | 1:30:46.7 |
1. | Březík Adam - Krajča Ondřej | Škoda Fabia R5 | Samohýl Škoda Team | 1:32:26.2 | ||
2. | Jirovec Jakub - Jindra Petr jun. | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | 1:37:20.6 | |||
3. | Zpěvák Kryštof - Navrátil Jakub | Opel Corsa Rally4 | Jantar Team s.r.o. | 1:37:58.6 |
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | EuroOil Team | 1:26:31.6 | ||
2. | Mareš Filip - Bucha Radovan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ACCR Entry Engineering | 1:26:35.4 | ||
3. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Agrotec Škoda Rally Team | 1:26:50.8 |
1. | Štefan David - Vichtora Ondřej | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | ACCR Ralex-Sport | 1:37:56.7 | ||
2. | Zpěvák Kryštof - Navrátil Jakub | Opel Corsa Rally4 | Jantar Team s.r.o. | 1:37:58.6 | ||
3. | Dohnal René - Švec Roman | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:38:07.9 |
1. | Neumann Vlastimil - Hlavatý Martin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | K.I.T Racing | 1:42:11.6 | ||
2. | Jurečka Petr - Jurečka Pavel | Subaru Impreza 555 | GT2 Motorsport | 1:47:54.1 | ||
3. | Hýbner Vratislav - Teplá Veronika | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:48:40.1 |
Central Rally Trophy #1 • CEZ #3 • Czech Republic #1 • Slovakia #2 • Slovakia Historic #2 • Czech Republic 2WD #1 • Slovakia 2WD #2 • Slovakia Junior #2 • Historic (CZ) #1
8. 4. – 10. 4. 2022, Valašské Meziříčí • ÚAMK – VR Vsetín + Valašská rally s.r.o. • entries/finish - 84/65 • asphalt 150,56 km
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | EuroOil Team | 1:26:51.2 | ||
2. | Mareš Filip - Bucha Radovan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:26:55.3 | |||
3. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Agrotec Škoda Rally Team | 1:26:59.8 |
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | EuroOil Team | 1:26:51.2 | ||
2. | Mareš Filip - Bucha Radovan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:26:55.3 | |||
3. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Agrotec Škoda Rally Team | 1:26:59.8 |
1. | Mareš Filip - Bucha Radovan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:26:55.3 | |||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Agrotec Škoda Rally Team | 1:26:59.8 | ||
3. | Marczyk Mikołaj - Gospodarczyk Szymon | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Orlen Team | 1:28:50.2 |
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | EuroOil Team | 1:26:51.2 | ||
2. | Mareš Filip - Bucha Radovan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:26:55.3 | |||
3. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Agrotec Škoda Rally Team | 1:26:59.8 |
1. | Mareš Filip - Bucha Radovan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:26:55.3 | |||
2. | Marczyk Mikołaj - Gospodarczyk Szymon | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Orlen Team | 1:28:50.2 | ||
3. | Melichárek Jaroslav - Melichárek Erik | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Melico Racing | 1:32:02.2 |
1. | Hock Karel - Novák Lukáš | Škoda 130 RS | 1:59:35.6 | |||
2. | Buschbacher Marián - Buschbacher Peter | Audi Coupé Quattro | Motortech Racing Team | 2:00:37.5 |
1. | Narovec Martin - Laurincová Lucia | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | 1:41:54.7 | |||
2. | Pohlídal Jiří jun. - Kubala Jan | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:44:56.2 | |||
3. | Nwelati Dominik - Stross Jiří | Opel Adam R2 | 1:48:26.6 |
1. | Štefan David - Vichtora Ondřej | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:39:06.5 | |||
2. | Lukašík Petr - Lukašíková Martina | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | 1:41:36.7 | |||
3. | Narovec Martin - Laurincová Lucia | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | 1:41:54.7 |
1. | Pohlídal Jiří jun. - Kubala Jan | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:44:56.2 | |||
2. | Štuksa Tomáš - Novák Ondřej | Opel Adam R2 | 1:58:31.1 |
1. | Neumann Vlastimil - Hlavatý Martin | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | K.I.T. Racing CS | 1:42:19.1 | ||
2. | Janota Miroslav - Novák Petr | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:45:11.4 | |||
3. | Zenkl Otakar ml. - Omelka Zdeněk | Škoda Favorit 136 L | Autospektrum Škoda Team | 1:46:27.8 |
Central Rally Trophy #1 • Czech Republic #1 • Czech Historical Trophy #1
26. 3. – 28. 3. 2021 • entries/finish - 65/49 • asphalt 140,94 km
1. | Gryazin Nikolay - Aleksandrov Konstantin | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Sports Racing Technologies | 1:15:03.3 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Agrotec Škoda Rally Team | 1:15:49.7 | ||
3. | Mareš Filip - Bucha Radovan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Laureta Auto Škoda Team | 1:15:53.4 |
1. | Gryazin Nikolay - Aleksandrov Konstantin | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Sports Racing Technologies | 1:15:03.3 | ||
2. | Stříteský Dominik - Persein Danny | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACA Škoda Vančík Motorsport | 1:16:13.6 | ||
3. | Cais Erik - Kudelová Jindřiška | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Yacco ACCR Team | 1:16:22.2 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Agrotec Škoda Rally Team | 1:15:49.7 | ||
2. | Mareš Filip - Bucha Radovan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Laureta Auto Škoda Team | 1:15:53.4 | ||
3. | Stříteský Dominik - Persein Danny | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACA Škoda Vančík Motorsport | 1:16:13.6 |
1. | Šrámek Jiří - Kunst Jakub | BMW 318 iS E30 | 1:38:00.7 | |||
2. | Palacký Ondřej - Vránský Ivan | Škoda Favorit 136 L | 1:44:43.6 |
Central Rally Trophy #1 • Czech Republic #1 • Slovakia #1 • Slovakia Historic #1 • Slovakia 2WD #1 • Slovakia Junior #1 • Peugeot Rally Cup (CZ) #1
29. 3. – 31. 3. 2019, Valašské Meziříčí • entries/finish - 81/63 • asphalt 164,39 km
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:31:29.6 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Fiesta R5 | EuroOil Invelt Team | 1:32:34.7 | ||
3. | Mareš Filip - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACA Škoda Autoklub Team | 1:33:12.2 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:31:29.6 | ||
2. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Wróbel Jakub | Škoda Fabia R5 | Rufa Sport | 1:34:28.7 | ||
3. | Orsák Jaroslav - Kudelová Jindřiška | Ford Fiesta R5 | A-Team | 1:34:34.9 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:31:29.6 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Fiesta R5 | EuroOil Invelt Team | 1:32:34.7 | ||
3. | Mareš Filip - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACA Škoda Autoklub Team | 1:33:12.2 |
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Fiesta R5 | EuroOil Invelt Team | 1:32:34.7 | ||
2. | Koči Martin - Mozner Radovan jun. | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Slovakia Motorsport | 1:33:44.1 | ||
3. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Wróbel Jakub | Škoda Fabia R5 | Rufa Sport | 1:34:28.7 |
1. | Koiš Martin - Siska Andrej | Ford Fiesta R2T | 1:50:01.8 | |||
2. | Kubík Vratko - Kalkus Jiří | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:51:31.9 | |||
3. | Frána Lukáš - Odvárka Pavel jun. | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | Frátherm Rally Team | 1:52:19.3 |
1. | Dohnal René - Švec Roman | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:44:29.6 | |||
2. | Pohlídal Jiří jun. - Uhříček David | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:48:58.9 | |||
3. | Vaňhara Michal - Navrátil Jakub | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:50:31.6 |
Czech Republic #1
23. 3. – 25. 3. 2018, Valašské Meziříčí • entries/finish - 79/52 • asphalt 174,05 km - (cancelled 15,91 km)
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:29:39.9 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Fiesta R5 | EuroOil Invelt Team | 1:30:41.7 | ||
3. | Veiby Ole Christian - Skjærmoen Stig Rune | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:30:58.7 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:29:39.9 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Fiesta R5 | EuroOil Invelt Team | 1:30:41.7 | ||
3. | Dohnal Jan - Ernst Michal | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | 1:30:59.4 |
Czech Republic #1 • Peugeot Rally Cup (CZ) #1
24. 3. – 26. 3. 2017, Valašské Meziříčí • entries/finish - 77/49 • asphalt 150,56 km
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:30:57.8 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Fiesta R5 | EuroOil Invelt Czech National Team | 1:32:08.9 | ||
3. | Černý Jan - Černohorský Petr jun. | Škoda Fabia R5 | Mogul Škoda ACA Racing | 1:32:09.9 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:30:57.8 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Fiesta R5 | EuroOil Invelt Czech National Team | 1:32:08.9 | ||
3. | Černý Jan - Černohorský Petr jun. | Škoda Fabia R5 | Mogul Škoda ACA Racing | 1:32:09.9 |
1. | Wagner Simon - Winter Gerald | Peugeot 208 R2 | Sparrow Racing Team | 1:41:34.8 | ||
2. | Mareš Filip - Hloušek Jan | Peugeot 208 R2 | Autoklub Peugeot Rally Talent | 1:42:33.1 | ||
3. | Dohnal René - Švec Roman | Peugeot 208 R2 | Freem Racing Czech | 1:44:16.8 |
Czech Rallysprint #1 • P2+ (CZ) #1 • Opel Adam Cup (CZ) #1
15. 4. – 16. 4. 2016, Valašské Meziříčí • entries/finish - 100/78 • asphalt 70,44 km
1. | Černý Jan - Černohorský Petr jun. | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Mogul Czech National Team | 42:39.5 | ||
2. | Odložilík Roman - Tureček Martin | Ford Fiesta R5 | TRT Czech Rally Sport | 43:11.6 | ||
3. | Vlček Martin - Kudelová Jindřiška | Škoda Fabia WRC | Svarmetal Motorsport | 43:41.3 |
1. | Smékal Egon - Němcová Petra | Citroën DS3 R3T | Egon Smékal Bens Racing Team | 46:14.6 | ||
2. | Rujbr Patrik - Římalová Veronika | Renault Clio RS R3T | TNT Počernice | 46:35.3 | ||
3. | Zpěvák Daniel - Kušnier Pavol | Peugeot 208 R2 | 47:30.1 |
1. | Černý Jan - Černohorský Petr jun. | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Mogul Czech National Team | 42:39.5 | ||
2. | Odložilík Roman - Tureček Martin | Ford Fiesta R5 | TRT Czech Rally Sport | 43:11.6 | ||
3. | Vlček Martin - Kudelová Jindřiška | Škoda Fabia WRC | Svarmetal Motorsport | 43:41.3 |
1. | Tomaszczyk Jerzy - Sitek Łukasz | Opel Adam Cup | 48:43.4 | |||
2. | Kamenec Matěj - Jurka Adam | Opel Adam Cup | MRS Racing Team | 49:10.9 | ||
3. | Gargulák Petr - Zigler Martin | Opel Adam Cup | 49:28.3 |
Czech Rallysprint #1 • P2+ (CZ) #1 • Opel Adam Cup (CZ) #1
10. 4. – 11. 4. 2015, Valašské Meziříčí • entries/finish - 107/87 • asphalt 70,00 km - (cancelled 23,00 km)
1. | Koči Martin - Kostka Lukáš | Ford Fiesta R5 | Styllex Slovak National Team | 24:38.6 | ||
2. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Hundla Robert | Ford Fiesta R5 | Rufa Sport | 24:44.1 | ||
3. | Habaj Łukasz - Woś Piotr | Ford Fiesta R5 | Rallytechnology | 24:48.3 |
1. | Smékal Egon - Neumannová Monika | Citroën DS3 R3T | Egon Smékal Bens Racing Team | 26:57.6 | ||
2. | Bisaha Ondřej - Píža Petr | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | 27:01.4 | |||
3. | Vopatřil Martin - Večerka Michal | Peugeot 208 R2 | 27:24.7 |
1. | Vlček Martin - Kudelová Jindřiška | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Svarmetal Motorsport | 25:28.9 | ||
2. | Ševčík Pavel - Vajdák Luděk | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Rally Klub Paseky | 26:04.7 | ||
3. | Pešl Jaroslav - Pešek Roman | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 26:18.2 |
1. | Peták Josef - Benešová Alena | Opel Adam Cup | Hájek Rally Team | 28:46.3 | ||
2. | Vraj Petr jun. - Skácelová Markéta | Opel Adam Cup | 28:52.3 | |||
3. | Hůla Radek - Bureš Lukáš | Opel Adam Cup | XTG Motorsport Klub | 28:54.5 |
Czech Sprintrally #1 • Historic (CZ) #1
4. 4. – 5. 4. 2014, Valašské Meziříčí • entries/finish - 114/74 • asphalt 66,94 km
1. | Trněný Karel - Kušnier Pavol | Škoda Fabia WRC | KL Racing Team | 36:18.0 | ||
2. | Sýkora Jan - Škardová Martina | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Racing Service | 36:24.5 | ||
3. | Kahle Matthias - Doerr Christian | Škoda Fabia WRC | mediasport.cz | 36:25.5 |
1. | Trněný Karel - Kušnier Pavol | Škoda Fabia WRC | KL Racing Team | 36:18.0 | ||
2. | Sýkora Jan - Škardová Martina | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Racing Service | 36:24.5 | ||
3. | Dohnal Jan - Venclík Jakub | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 36:33.3 |
1. | Kalista Jiří - Šofr Michal | Subaru Legacy RS | Cakl Karel | 40:40.8 | ||
2. | Hustý Petr - Tesař Václav | Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm | Oldtimer Racing | 44:32.0 | ||
3. | Vyorálek Lumír - Olejník Radek | Lada VFTS | KHSA, o.s. | 44:34.7 |
Historic (CZ) #3 • Czech Cup #5
4. 7. – 5. 7. 2013, Valašské Meziříčí • entries/finish - 58/40 • asphalt 70,50 km
1. | Vlček Martin - Lasevič Richard | Škoda Fabia WRC | Svarmetal Motorsport | 37:53.3 | ||
2. | Tomaštík Jaromír - Novák Jaroslav | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | JT Říha Group Rally Team | 38:49.2 | ||
3. | Mikuláštík Silvestr - Baran Róbert | Škoda Octavia WRC | Walašský Rally Klub | 38:49.9 |
1. | Kalista Jiří - Skořepa Jiří | Subaru Legacy RS | Cakl Karel | 40:08.1 | ||
2. | Navrátil Jiří - Kouřil Vít | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Interaction Ford Czech Rally Team | 41:35.8 | ||
3. | Hladík Jiří - Pilný Aleš | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | 43:23.6 |
1. | Kašpar Jiří - Kabourek Daniel | Škoda Octavia | Kalmar Motorsport | 41:40.6 | ||
2. | Jirsa Miloslav - Střeska Tomáš | Renault Clio R3 | XTG Motorsport Klub | 41:54.8 | ||
3. | Šimurda Petr - Dlouhý Milan | Škoda 130 LR | Spirit Racing | 42:04.6 |
Czech Republic #2 • Czech Cup #1 • Fabia R2 Cup #1 (coef 1)
23. 3. – 24. 3. 2012, Valašské Meziříčí • entries/finish - 94/71 • asphalt 150,20 km - (cancelled 10,00 km)
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:12:50.1 | ||
2. | Kresta Roman - Gross Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Adell Mogul Racing Team | 1:13:34.0 | ||
3. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | EuroOil Invelt Czech National Team | 1:14:06.8 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:12:50.1 | ||
2. | Kresta Roman - Gross Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Adell Mogul Racing Team | 1:13:34.0 | ||
3. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | EuroOil Invelt Czech National Team | 1:14:06.8 |
1. | Šmíd Jiří - Mareš Jiří | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | AMK Rallye Český Krumlov | 59:57.4 | ||
2. | Šimurda Petr - Dlouhý Milan | Škoda 130 LR | Trotina Rallye Team | 1:00:29.4 | ||
3. | Jirsa Miloslav - Střeska Tomáš | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | XTG Motorsport Klub | 1:01:01.3 |
1. | Chentre Elwis - Torlasco Maurizio | Škoda Fabia R2 | Pier Scalvini | 1:21:51.2 | ||
2. | Vrkoslav Jiří - Rada Jiří | Škoda Fabia R2 | Impromat Motorsport | 1:22:56.5 | ||
3. | Kristiansen Petter - Brennum Ole Kristian | Škoda Fabia R2 | 1:29:52.1 |
Czech Republic #1
25. 3. – 26. 3. 2011, Valašské Meziříčí • entries/finish - 64/42 • asphalt 150,84 km
1. | Kopecký Jan - Starý Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:16:40.4 | ||
2. | Kresta Roman - Gross Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Adell Mogul Racing Team | 1:17:12.6 | ||
3. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Hrůza Zdeněk | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Delimax Total Team | 1:17:12.7 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Starý Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:16:40.4 | ||
2. | Kresta Roman - Gross Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Adell Mogul Racing Team | 1:17:12.6 | ||
3. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Hrůza Zdeněk | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Delimax Total Team | 1:17:12.7 |
Czech Republic #1
26. 3. – 27. 3. 2010 • entries/finish - 62/37 • asphalt 173,70 km
1. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Hrůza Zdeněk | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Delimax Czech National Team | 1:31:32.9 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team | 1:31:40.5 | ||
3. | Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Czech Ford Rally Team | 1:33:08.3 |
1. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Hrůza Zdeněk | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Delimax Czech National Team | 1:31:32.9 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team | 1:31:40.5 | ||
3. | Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Czech Ford Rally Team | 1:33:08.3 |
Czech Republic #1
27. 3. – 28. 3. 2009 • entries/finish - 73/56 • asphalt 162,76 km - (cancelled 88,18 km)
1. | Kresta Roman - Gross Petr | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Mogul Racing Team | 43:00.2 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Starý Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 43:13.7 | ||
3. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team | 43:48.0 |
1. | Kresta Roman - Gross Petr | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Mogul Racing Team | 43:00.2 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Starý Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 43:13.7 | ||
3. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team | 43:48.0 |
Event was finished after accident of crew Lapdavský - Lapdavský, three spectators were killed.
Czech Republic #2
28. 3. – 29. 3. 2008, Valašské Meziříčí • entries/finish - 75/51 • asphalt 177,71 km - (cancelled 13,72 km)
1. | Kresta Roman - Gross Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mogul Racing Team | 1:30:42.5 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | EuroOil Team | 1:32:30.5 | ||
3. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Hrůza Zdeněk | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:32:33.9 |
1. | Kresta Roman - Gross Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mogul Racing Team | 1:30:42.5 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | EuroOil Team | 1:32:30.5 | ||
3. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Hrůza Zdeněk | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:32:33.9 |
Czech Middle Championship #1 • Historic (CZ) #1
6. 4. – 7. 4. 2007, Vsetín • entries/finish - 63/45 • asphalt 130,00 km
1. | Trněný Karel - Pritzl Václav | Škoda Octavia WRC | 1:08:10.7 | |||
2. | Flídr Leoš - Ehl Bohumil | Škoda Octavia WRC | SVC Náchod Motorsport | 1:08:15.1 | ||
3. | Kopecký Jan - Schovánek Filip | Škoda Fabia Kit Car | Impromat Motorsport | 1:09:28.7 |
1. | Trněný Karel - Pritzl Václav | Škoda Octavia WRC | 1:08:10.7 | |||
2. | Flídr Leoš - Ehl Bohumil | Škoda Octavia WRC | SVC Náchod Motorsport | 1:08:15.1 | ||
3. | Kopecký Jan - Schovánek Filip | Škoda Fabia Kit Car | Impromat Motorsport | 1:09:28.7 |
1. | Triner Emil - Pícha Jan | Škoda 130 RS | Surfin | 1:20:21.8 | ||
2. | Hájek Ctirad - Perski Eduard | Opel Kadett Coupé | Exces Super Bike Club | 1:23:51.2 | ||
3. | Hejhal Petr - Hejhal Martin | Škoda 110 L | 1:24:02.5 |
RSS #4 • Czech Cup #1
30. 3. – 1. 4. 2006, Valašské Meziříčí • entries/finish - 46/35 • asphalt 130,95 km
1. | Flídr Leoš - Ehl Bohumil | Škoda Octavia WRC | SVC Náchod Motorsport | 1:14:50.2 | ||
2. | Mikuláštík Silvestr - Baran Róbert | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:17:15.4 | |||
3. | Vlček Martin - Juřina Lukáš | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:20:16.8 |
1. | Flídr Leoš - Ehl Bohumil | Škoda Octavia WRC | SVC Náchod Motorsport | 1:14:50.2 | ||
2. | Berger Vladimír - Jugas Jaroslav | Škoda Octavia | Auto Jarov | 1:21:27.9 | ||
3. | Král Tomáš - Králová Daniela | Nissan Sunny GTi | 1:26:01.6 |
1. | Vlček Martin - Juřina Lukáš | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:20:16.8 | |||
2. | Tichý Zdeněk - Horák Jiří | Opel Kadett Coupé | Exces Super Bike Club | 1:27:10.4 | ||
3. | Žaludek Petr - Kantor Jan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | SAS Zlín | 1:30:09.6 |
Czech Republic #3
31. 3. – 2. 4. 2005, Valašské Meziříčí • entries/finish - 79/48 • asphalt 190,32 km
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus WRC '02 | EuroOil Team | 1:37:38.0 | ||
2. | Vojtěch Štěpán - Ernst Michal | Peugeot 206 WRC | OMV Rally Team | 1:39:15.1 | ||
3. | Triner Emil - Hůlka Miloš | Škoda Octavia WRC | Max Racing | 1:40:35.4 |
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus WRC '02 | EuroOil Team | 1:37:38.0 | ||
2. | Vojtěch Štěpán - Ernst Michal | Peugeot 206 WRC | OMV Rally Team | 1:39:15.1 | ||
3. | Triner Emil - Hůlka Miloš | Škoda Octavia WRC | Max Racing | 1:40:35.4 |
Czech Republic #2
18. 4. – 19. 4. 2003, Valašské Meziříčí • entries/finish - 92/44 • asphalt 200,60 km
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus WRC '02 | Czech National Eurooil Team | 1:45:45.1 | ||
2. | Vojtěch Štěpán - Ernst Michal | Toyota Corolla WRC | JM Racing | 1:49:18.2 | ||
3. | Trněný Karel - Pritzl Václav | Toyota Corolla WRC | OMV Rally Team | 1:49:25.3 |
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus WRC '02 | Czech National Eurooil Team | 1:45:45.1 | ||
2. | Vojtěch Štěpán - Ernst Michal | Toyota Corolla WRC | JM Racing | 1:49:18.2 | ||
3. | Trněný Karel - Pritzl Václav | Toyota Corolla WRC | OMV Rally Team | 1:49:25.3 |
Czech Republic #2
25. 4. – 27. 4. 2002, Valašské Meziříčí • entries/finish - 98/63 • asphalt 174,40 km
1. | Hrdinka Tomáš - Gross Petr | Subaru Impreza S6 WRC '00 | Styllex Tuning Prosport | 1:26:33.1 | ||
2. | Triner Emil - Hůlka Miloš | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo2 | Seat Sport Czech | 1:28:05.3 | ||
3. | Vojtěch Štěpán - Ernst Michal | Toyota Corolla WRC | TSV Total | 1:28:20.8 |
1. | Hrdinka Tomáš - Gross Petr | Subaru Impreza S6 WRC '00 | Styllex Tuning Prosport | 1:26:33.1 | ||
2. | Triner Emil - Hůlka Miloš | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo2 | Seat Sport Czech | 1:28:05.3 | ||
3. | Vojtěch Štěpán - Ernst Michal | Toyota Corolla WRC | TSV Total | 1:28:20.8 |
Czech Republic #2
26. 4. – 28. 4. 2001 • entries/finish - 93/55 • asphalt 171,42 km
1. | Kresta Roman - Tománek Jan | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Škoda Benzina Team | 1:26:09.6 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Toyota Corolla WRC | Pemex - IVP | 1:26:35.2 | ||
3. | Gargulák Michal - Malčík Jiří | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Slovnaft Rally Team | 1:28:08.4 |
1. | Kresta Roman - Tománek Jan | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Škoda Benzina Team | 1:26:09.6 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Toyota Corolla WRC | Pemex - IVP | 1:26:35.2 | ||
3. | Gargulák Michal - Malčík Jiří | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Slovnaft Rally Team | 1:28:08.4 |
Czech Sprintrally #5 • Historic (CZ) #7
6. 10. – 7. 10. 2000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 81,46 km
1. | Vojtěch Tomáš - Palivec Štěpán | Toyota Celica GT-Four | 44:08.6 | |||
2. | Triner Emil - Hůlka Miloš | Nissan Pulsar GTi-R | Roto Plzeň | 44:30.2 | ||
3. | Neumann Vlastimil - Starý Petr | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Samohýl Motorsport | 46:18.4 |
1. | Vojtěch Tomáš - Palivec Štěpán | Toyota Celica GT-Four | 44:08.6 | |||
2. | Triner Emil - Hůlka Miloš | Nissan Pulsar GTi-R | Roto Plzeň | 44:30.2 | ||
3. | Neumann Vlastimil - Starý Petr | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Samohýl Motorsport | 46:18.4 |
1. | Sum Michal sen. - Klár Pavel | BMW 2002 Ti | 53:35.1 | |||
2. | Nejedlý Pavel - Píža Josef | Austin Cooper S | 53:44.1 | |||
3. | Jirátko Karel - Kolář Pavel | BMW 2002 Ti | 54:52.6 |
Czech Republic #9 (coef 3)
10. 9. – 11. 9. 1999, Vsetín • entries/finish - 70/46 • asphalt 187,24 km
1. | Starý Jaroslav - Šlambora Miroslav | Škoda Octavia Kit Car | Autospektrum Mariánské Lázně | 1:45:17.0 | ||
2. | Gargulák Michal - Malčík Jiří | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo V | Slovnaft Rally Team | 1:45:36.8 | ||
3. | Arazim Václav - Gál Julius | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | Coyote Racing Team | 1:45:39.3 |
1. | Starý Jaroslav - Šlambora Miroslav | Škoda Octavia Kit Car | Autospektrum Mariánské Lázně | 1:45:17.0 | ||
2. | Gargulák Michal - Malčík Jiří | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo V | Slovnaft Rally Team | 1:45:36.8 | ||
3. | Arazim Václav - Gál Julius | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | Coyote Racing Team | 1:45:39.3 |
Czech Republic #9 (coef 3)
11. 9. – 13. 9. 1998 • entries/finish - 77/43 • asphalt 196,26 km
1. | Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr | Škoda Octavia Kit Car | Škoda Motorsport | 1:51:02.7 | ||
2. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Benzina Mogul Team | 1:51:12.5 | ||
3. | Starý Jaroslav - Šlambora Miroslav | Škoda Octavia Kit Car | Škoda Motorsport | 1:51:52.1 |
1. | Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr | Škoda Octavia Kit Car | Škoda Motorsport | 1:51:02.7 | ||
2. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Benzina Mogul Team | 1:51:12.5 | ||
3. | Starý Jaroslav - Šlambora Miroslav | Škoda Octavia Kit Car | Škoda Motorsport | 1:51:52.1 |
Czech Republic #9 (coef 3)
12. 9. – 13. 9. 1997, Vsetín • entries/finish - 69/43 • asphalt 188,06 km - (cancelled 13,32 km)
1. | Dolák Milan - Palivec Jaroslav | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Hagelands Rallysport Team | 1:42:20 | ||
2. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Benzina Mogul Team | 1:43:39 | ||
3. | Starý Jaroslav - Šlambora Miroslav | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | Škoda Motorsport | 1:45:59 |
1. | Dolák Milan - Palivec Jaroslav | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Hagelands Rallysport Team | 1:42:20 | ||
2. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Benzina Mogul Team | 1:43:39 | ||
3. | Starý Jaroslav - Šlambora Miroslav | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | Škoda Motorsport | 1:45:59 |
Czech Republic #5 (coef 3)
20. 6. – 22. 6. 1996, Vsetín • Autoklub Vsetín • entries/finish - 68/36 • asphalt 224,08 km - (cancelled 37,21 km)
1. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Benzina Mogul Team | 1:53:14 | ||
2. | Dolák Milan - Palivec Jaroslav | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Hagelands Rallysport Team | 1:56:54 | ||
3. | Tuček Marcel - Singer Tomáš | Nissan Sunny GTi | Roto Plzeň | 1:57:23 |
1. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Benzina Mogul Team | 1:53:14 | ||
2. | Dolák Milan - Palivec Jaroslav | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Hagelands Rallysport Team | 1:56:54 | ||
3. | Tuček Marcel - Singer Tomáš | Nissan Sunny GTi | Roto Plzeň | 1:57:23 |
Czech Republic #5 (coef 2)
23. 6. – 24. 6. 1995, Vsetín • entries/finish - 59/38 • asphalt 174,70 km
1. | Arazim Václav - Gál Julius | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Chemopetrol Litvínov | 1:50:07 | ||
2. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Benzina Mogul Team | 1:51:20 | ||
3. | Výška Ladislav - Pech Jiří | Mazda 323 GT-R | Aspekta | 1:52:06 |
1. | Arazim Václav - Gál Julius | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Chemopetrol Litvínov | 1:50:07 | ||
2. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Benzina Mogul Team | 1:51:20 | ||
3. | Výška Ladislav - Pech Jiří | Mazda 323 GT-R | Aspekta | 1:52:06 |
Czech Republic #11 (coef 2)
23. 9. – 24. 9. 1994, Vsetín • entries/finish - 64/35 • asphalt 165,72 km
1. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | V.I.P Motorsport | 1:38:01 | ||
2. | Deila Piergiorgio - Scalvini Pierangelo | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | V.I.P Motorsport | 1:38:03 | ||
3. | Arazim Václav - Gál Julius | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Chemopetrol Litvínov | 1:42:28 |
1. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | V.I.P Motorsport | 1:38:01 | ||
2. | Deila Piergiorgio - Scalvini Pierangelo | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | V.I.P Motorsport | 1:38:03 | ||
3. | Arazim Václav - Gál Julius | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Chemopetrol Litvínov | 1:42:28 |
Czech-Slovak #14 (coef 2) • Historic (CZ) #5
24. 9. – 25. 9. 1993, Vsetín • entries/finish - 87/52 • asphalt 156,14 km - (cancelled 2,56 km)
1. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | AK Mova Slušovice | 1:33:14 | ||
2. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Večerník Praha | 1:35:55 | ||
3. | Dolák Milan - Palivec Jaroslav | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Autoprima | 1:35:58 |
1. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | AK Mova Slušovice | 1:33:14 | ||
2. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Večerník Praha | 1:35:55 | ||
3. | Dolák Milan - Palivec Jaroslav | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Autoprima | 1:35:58 |
1. | Blažek Josef - Pilný Aleš | BMW 1800 TI | 1:17:45 | |||
2. | Sum Michal sen. - Klár Pavel | Škoda 1000 MB | 1:27:59 | |||
3. | Pistulka Ivan - Kolář Petr | Škoda Octavia TS | 1:28:27 |
Czech-Slovak #7 • Historic (CZ) #3
25. 9. – 26. 9. 1992, Vsetín • entries/finish - 64/34 • asphalt 150,24 km - (cancelled 12,20 km)
1. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | ARK Praha | 1:27:07 | ||
2. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Mova Bratislava | 1:27:25 | ||
3. | Drotár Igor - Bánoci Vladimír | BMW M3 E30 | Badro Autosport Prešov | 1:32:35 |
1. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | ARK Praha | 1:27:07 | ||
2. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Mova Bratislava | 1:27:25 | ||
3. | Drotár Igor - Bánoci Vladimír | BMW M3 E30 | Badro Autosport Prešov | 1:32:35 |
1. | Kronďák Jiří - Rohla Václav | BMW 1800 TI | 58:08 | |||
2. | Hrubý Miroslav - Piskáček Josef | Škoda 1000 MB | 59:20 | |||
3. | Kičák Michal - Navrátil Josef | Simca 1500 TB | 59:49 |
Czech-Slovak #8 • Historic (CZ) #5
18. 10. – 19. 10. 1991, Vsetín • entries/finish - 74/45 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | PZO Motokov | 1:33:56 | ||
2. | Berger Vladimír - Janeček Jiří | Škoda Favorit 136 L | Škoda Team | 1:34:51 | ||
3. | Vraj Petr sen. - Fratrič Marcel | Škoda Favorit 136 L | Tommü Starý Jičín | 1:35:38 |
1. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | PZO Motokov | 1:33:56 | ||
2. | Berger Vladimír - Janeček Jiří | Škoda Favorit 136 L | Škoda Team | 1:34:51 | ||
3. | Vraj Petr sen. - Fratrič Marcel | Škoda Favorit 136 L | Tommü Starý Jičín | 1:35:38 |
1. | Trajbold Jan st. - Trajboldová-Váchová Eva | BMW 1800 TI |
Czech-Slovak #6
26. 10. – 27. 10. 1990, Vsetín • entries/finish - 55/39 • asphalt 204,53 km
1. | Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr | Škoda Favorit 136 L | AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 2:08:53 | ||
2. | Polášek Ivo - Mrkvan Stanislav | Škoda Favorit 136 L | Barum Team | 2:10:13 | ||
3. | Arazim Václav - Gál Julius | Škoda Favorit 136 L | Chemopetrol Litvínov | 2:11:30 |
1. | Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr | Škoda Favorit 136 L | AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 2:08:53 | ||
2. | Polášek Ivo - Mrkvan Stanislav | Škoda Favorit 136 L | Barum Team | 2:10:13 | ||
3. | Arazim Václav - Gál Julius | Škoda Favorit 136 L | Chemopetrol Litvínov | 2:11:30 |
Local Czech #3
16. 9. – 17. 9. 1989, Vsetín • entries/finish - 83/58 • asphalt - gravel 129,96 km - (cancelled 6,91 km)
1. | Častoral Jaroslav - Hůla Bohumír | Škoda 130 L | JZD Katovice | 1:30:16 | ||
2. | Musil Stanislav - Jelínek Petr | Škoda 130 L | AMK Františkovy Lázně | 1:31:38 | ||
3. | Zelinka Vladimír - Urbánková Barbora | Škoda 130 L | GŘ AP Praha | 1:32:11 |
1. | Častoral Jaroslav - Hůla Bohumír | Škoda 130 L | JZD Katovice | 1:30:16 | ||
2. | Musil Stanislav - Jelínek Petr | Škoda 130 L | AMK Františkovy Lázně | 1:31:38 | ||
3. | Zelinka Vladimír - Urbánková Barbora | Škoda 130 L | GŘ AP Praha | 1:32:11 |
Local Czech #4
14. 10. – 15. 10. 1988, Vsetín • entries/finish - 91/55 • asphalt - gravel 146,42 km
1. | Mařík Ladislav - Koppová Klára | Škoda 130 L | AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice | 1:41:39 | ||
2. | Pošík Jiří - Císař Jiří | Škoda 130 L | ASK Stavby Praha | 1:42:51 | ||
3. | Zapadlo Miloslav - Dawson Karel | Škoda 130 L | ASK Stavby Praha | 1:43:04 |
1. | Mařík Ladislav - Koppová Klára | Škoda 130 L | AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice | 1:41:39 | ||
2. | Pošík Jiří - Císař Jiří | Škoda 130 L | ASK Stavby Praha | 1:42:51 | ||
3. | Zapadlo Miloslav - Dawson Karel | Škoda 130 L | ASK Stavby Praha | 1:43:04 |
SKP B #5
3. 10. 1987, Vsetín • entries/finish - 86/36 • asphalt - gravel 101,28 km
1. | Kotál Robert - Bogarová Jana | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | Státní rybářství Praha-Lahovice | 1:15:37 | ||
2. | Blažek Josef - Fejlová Jana | Škoda 120 LS | Plemenářský podnik Kladruby | 1:17:10 | ||
3. | Zbranek František - Mácha Rostislav | Lada VAZ 21011 | 1:17:53 |
1. | Blažek Josef - Fejlová Jana | Škoda 120 LS | Plemenářský podnik Kladruby | 1:17:10 | ||
2. | Soušek Libor - Dvořák Jindřich | Škoda 120 LS | AMK Elitex Ústí n. O. | 1:17:54 | ||
3. | Hanečka Miroslav - Veselý Roman | Škoda 130 L MTX | JZD VŘSR Ivanovice | 1:19:06 |
SKP B
27. 9. 1986, Vsetín • entries/finish - 98/51 • asphalt - gravel 102,28 km
1. | Vraj Petr sen. - Vychopeň Petr | Škoda 130 L | AMK Zbrojovka Jablůnka | 1:12:29 | ||
2. | Novotný Vladimír - Vrátníček Zdeněk | Škoda 130 L MTX | Rally Club Brno | 1:15:45 | ||
3. | Sum Michal sen. - Klár Pavel | Lada VAZ 21011 | Řempo Kroměříž | 1:15:48 |
1. | Novotný Vladimír - Vrátníček Zdeněk | Škoda 130 L MTX | Rally Club Brno | 1:15:45 | ||
2. | Sum Michal sen. - Klár Pavel | Lada VAZ 21011 | Řempo Kroměříž | 1:15:48 | ||
3. | Klabačka Jaroslav - Kurek Josef | Lada VAZ 21011 | AMK JZD Kelečsko | 1:16:17 |
SKP B #3
29. 6. 1985, Vsetín • entries/finish - 87/58 • asphalt - gravel 79,40 km
1. | Maňas Pavel - Čechová Svatava | Škoda 130 LR | AMK JZD RŘ Gottwaldov-Kudlov | 55:49 | ||
2. | Jura Radoslav - Juřík Milan | Lada VAZ 21011 | AMK Vsetín | 58:27 | ||
3. | Martinásek Pavel - Šándor Antonín | Renault 5 Alpine | ASS Olomouc | 59:03 |
1. | Plášil Luděk - Plášil Otakar | Lada VAZ 21011 | AMK Lazce Olomouc | 1:01:07 | ||
2. | Šabršula Jan - Češek Oldřich | Lada VAZ 21011 | AMK Ratiboř | 1:01:12 | ||
3. | Hloušek Ota - Sikora Jaroslav | Lada VAZ 21011 | OKR Důl Stařič | 1:01:21 |
SKP B #4
22. 9. 1984, Vsetín • entries/finish - 75/46 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Malý Pavel - Klimek Vítězslav | Lada VAZ 2105 MTX | AMK Vsetín | 54:41 | ||
2. | Vraj Petr sen. - Nerušil Jaroslav | Škoda 120 LS | AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice | 55:01 | ||
3. | Malý Jaromír - Zátrok Ladislav | Lada 1300 | AMK Dvůr Králové | 55:56 |
1. | Malý Jaromír - Zátrok Ladislav | Lada 1300 | AMK Dvůr Králové | 55:56 | ||
2. | Jura Radoslav - Juřík Milan | Lada VAZ 21011 | AMK Vsetín | 56:12 | ||
3. | Častulík Josef - Baránková-Žáková Milana | Škoda 120 | JZD Podhoran Lukov | 57:20 |
Local Championship B
21. 5. 1983, Vsetín • entries/finish - 73/55 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Polášek Miloslav - Novák Jaroslav | Lada VAZ 21011 | VÚGPT Gottwaldov | 53:50 | ||
2. | Kiss Dezider - Rýdlová Alexandra | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | ČSAD Nový Jičín | 55:41 | ||
3. | Slíva Libor - Slívová Silvie | Škoda 110 R | AMK Hlučín | 56:02 |
1. | Polášek Miloslav - Novák Jaroslav | Lada VAZ 21011 | VÚGPT Gottwaldov | 53:50 | ||
2. | Kiss Dezider - Rýdlová Alexandra | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | ČSAD Nový Jičín | 55:41 | ||
3. | Slíva Libor - Slívová Silvie | Škoda 110 R | AMK Hlučín | 56:02 |
Local Championship B #4
16. 10. – 17. 10. 1982, Vsetín • entries/finish - 97/60 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Očadlík Vladimír - Kryštof Jan | Škoda 110 L | AMK Bruntál | 53:16 | ||
2. | Kubíček Vojtěch - Neřád František | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | Řempo Kroměříž | 54:20 | ||
3. | Bartoň Jaromír - Kopecký Rad. | Škoda 110 R | AMK Valašské Meziříčí | 54:30 |
1. | Očadlík Vladimír - Kryštof Jan | Škoda 110 L | AMK Bruntál | 53:16 | ||
2. | Bartoň Jaromír - Kopecký Rad. | Škoda 110 R | AMK Valašské Meziříčí | 54:30 | ||
3. | Michálek František - Spěváček Jiří | Škoda 110 L | AMK Nová Včelnice | 54:52 |