18. Rallye Sigma 1987
23. 10. – 24. 10. 1987, Olomouc • asphalt - gravel 155.94 km - (cancelled 13.29 km) • Other years
Final results
1. | #28 |
Hejtmánek Pavel - Polanský Vlastimil |
Škoda 130 L JZD Podhájí Jasenná |
A/1300 |
1:33:30 0:40 |
91.5 |
|||||
2. | #2 |
Stružka Jiří - Novický Ladislav |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS ASS Olomouc |
B/1600 |
1:34:02 |
+32 +32 |
91.0 0.22 |
||||
3. | #6 |
Najman Václav - Dlouhý Petr |
Škoda 130 LR AMK Domousnice |
B/1600 |
1:34:33 |
+1:03 +31 |
90.5 0.44 |
||||
4. | #144 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Blažek František |
Škoda 130 L JZD Mohelnice |
SUC*** | ZK |
1:34:34 0:10 |
+1:04 +1 |
90.5 0.45 |
|||
5. | #43 |
Knespl Miloš - Janeček Jiří |
Škoda 130 L AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A/1300 |
1:34:37 |
+1:07 +3 |
90.5 0.47 |
||||
6. | #24 |
Stránský Petr - Jakubec Otto |
Škoda 130 L JZD Ratibořické Hory |
TAD*** | A/1300 |
1:34:48 |
+1:18 +11 |
90.3 0.55 |
|||
7. | #9 |
Vodehnal Josef - Malina Stanislav |
Moskvich 1600 Rallye ŽAZ Vamberk |
RKC*** | A/1600 |
1:35:27 |
+1:57 +39 |
89.7 0.82 |
|||
8. | #7 |
Fadrný František - Hůla Bohumír |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS JZD Mír Velký Bor |
KTC*** | B/1600 |
1:35:50 |
+2:20 +23 |
89.3 0.98 |
|||
9. | #15 |
Kubíček Vlastimil - Klár Pavel |
Lada VAZ 2103 Řempo Kroměříž |
A/1600 |
1:37:21 0:10 |
+3:51 +1:31 |
87.9 1.62 |
||||
10. | #108 |
Šašek Petr - Klik Vladislav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Třemošná |
PSC*** | A/Š120LS |
1:37:42 |
+4:12 +21 |
87.6 1.77 |
|||
11. | #85 |
Sekanina Jiří - Zajíc Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS ACHP Šumperk |
A/Š120LS |
1:37:44 |
+4:14 +2 |
87.6 1.78 |
||||
12. | #75 |
Táborský Miroslav - Táborská Jitka |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Zeveta Bojkovice |
A/Š120LS |
1:37:44 |
+4:14 +0 |
87.6 1.78 |
||||
13. | #130 |
Rothe Ladislav - Kulíšek Jiří |
Lada VAZ 2105 MTX-ZS Praha |
B/1600 |
1:37:51 |
+4:21 +7 |
87.5 1.83 |
||||
14. | #13 |
Vávrovec Jiří sen. - Holeček Ladislav |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Staňkov |
A/1600 |
1:38:11 |
+4:41 +20 |
87.2 1.97 |
||||
15. | #102 |
Cvrček Věroslav st. - Martínková Miroslava |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Malá Skála |
A/Š120LS |
1:38:18 |
+4:48 +7 |
87.1 2.02 |
||||
16. | #76 |
Levora Miroslav sen. - Kleiszner Milan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK JZD Slušovice |
A/Š120LS |
1:38:20 |
+4:50 +2 |
87.0 2.03 |
||||
17. | #25 |
Babor František - Pustina Ivan |
Škoda 130 L AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
ACV*** | A/1300 |
1:38:27 |
+4:57 +7 |
86.9 2.08 |
|||
18. | #65 |
Jurčík Martin - Kučera Vlastimil |
Škoda 130 L AMK Doksy |
A/1300 |
1:38:34 |
+5:04 +7 |
86.8 2.13 |
||||
19. | #100 |
Semerád Josef - Čapek Leoš |
Škoda 120 LS Autosport Praha 10 |
A/Š120LS |
1:38:44 |
+5:14 +10 |
86.7 2.20 |
||||
20. | #58 |
Kníchal Vlastimil - Vonka Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 L JZD VŘSR Ivanovice |
A/1300 |
1:39:05 |
+5:35 +21 |
86.4 2.35 |
||||
21. | #57 |
Solar Pavel - Tesařík Tomáš |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/1300 |
1:39:05 0:10 |
+5:35 +0 |
86.4 2.35 |
||||
22. | #94 |
Štolfa Jindřich - Hawel Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Vrchlabí |
A/Š120LS |
1:39:38 |
+6:08 +33 |
85.9 2.58 |
||||
22. | #99 |
Řihák Pavel - Hynšt Petr |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Drnholec |
A/Š120LS |
1:39:38 |
+6:08 +0 |
85.9 2.58 |
||||
24. | #63 |
Říha Zdeněk ml. - Babický Petr |
Lada VAZ 21011 OPBH Chomutov |
CVC*** | A/1300 |
1:39:42 |
+6:12 +4 |
85.8 2.61 |
|||
25. | #133 |
Slovák Hubert - Juřík Milan |
Lada VAZ 2105 AMK Vsetín |
A/1300 |
1:40:09 |
+6:39 +27 |
85.5 2.80 |
||||
26. | #122 |
Talián Stanislav - Šampalík Josef |
Škoda 130 L AMK Novosedly |
A/1300 |
1:40:27 0:10 |
+6:57 +18 |
85.2 2.92 |
||||
27. | #47 |
Šrámek Blahoslav - Braslavec Petr |
Škoda 130 L AMK Doksy |
A/1300 |
1:40:40 |
+7:10 +13 |
85.0 3.01 |
||||
28. | #62 |
Novotný Vladimír - Šandera Petr |
Škoda 130 L Rally Club Brno |
A/1300 |
1:40:44 |
+7:14 +4 |
85.0 3.04 |
||||
29. | #60 |
Svoboda Lubomír - Pražák Milan |
Lada VAZ 21011 ZO Vrchoslavice |
A/1300 |
1:41:07 |
+7:37 +23 |
84.6 3.20 |
||||
30. | #74 |
Mužák Vladimír - Košek Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS AMK JZD Pokrok Bílá |
A/Š120LS |
1:41:13 |
+7:43 +6 |
84.6 3.25 |
||||
31. | #89 |
Dunovský Josef - Kafka Stanislav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Poděbrady |
A/Š120LS |
1:41:23 |
+7:53 +10 |
84.4 3.32 |
||||
32. | #82 |
Hlavatý Vladimír - Hlavatá-Mašková Blanka |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Svornost Horní Brusnice |
TU *** | A/Š120LS |
1:41:29 |
+7:59 +6 |
84.3 3.36 |
|||
33. | #95 |
Kalina Roman - Kratochvíl Emil |
Škoda 120 LS Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A/Š120LS |
1:42:16 |
+8:46 +47 |
83.7 3.69 |
||||
34. | #53 |
Polcar Radko - Feslová Věra |
Lada VAZ 2105 AMK Praha 6 - Břevnov |
A/1300 |
1:42:34 |
+9:04 +18 |
83.4 3.81 |
||||
35. | #42 |
Krumpholc Karel - Šolar Milan st. |
Wartburg 353 AMK AMU Praha |
A/1300 |
1:42:59 0:20 |
+9:29 +25 |
83.1 3.99 |
||||
36. | #86 |
Pouba Pavel - Procházka František |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Plochodrážní klub Plzeň |
A/Š120LS |
1:43:33 |
+10:03 +34 |
82.7 4.23 |
||||
37. | #96 |
Tůma Martin - Krčmář Tomáš |
Škoda 120 LS SOU Vítkovice ŽSKG Ostrava |
A/Š120LS |
1:45:39 0:10 |
+12:09 +2:06 |
81.0 5.11 |
||||
38. | #103 |
Círus Jiří - Círusová Marie |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Luštěnice |
A/Š120LS |
1:45:54 |
+12:24 +15 |
80.8 5.22 |
||||
39. | #78 |
Petráček Petr - Graf Jan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/Š120LS |
1:48:31 |
+15:01 +2:37 |
78.9 6.32 |
||||
40. | #61 |
Záleský Pavel - Lád Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Myslív |
A/1300 |
1:48:52 |
+15:22 +21 |
78.6 6.46 |
||||
41. | #139 |
Houdek Daniel - Dvořák Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A/700 |
1:50:19 3:20 |
+16:49 +1:27 |
77.6 7.07 |
||||
42. | #116 |
Pelc Stanislav - Souček Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 AMK Karlštejn |
A/700 |
1:50:19 0:10 |
+16:49 +0 |
77.6 7.07 |
||||
43. | #21 |
Sulík Zdeněk - Pernica Milan |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Opava |
A/1600 |
1:51:21 0:30 |
+17:51 +1:02 |
76.9 7.51 |
||||
44. | #113 |
Fiedler Zdeněk - Štarmann Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 JZD Vítězný únor Němčice |
A/700 |
1:53:21 0:20 |
+19:51 +2:00 |
75.5 8.35 |
||||
45. | #111 |
Částková Jitka - Otáhalová Jaroslava |
Trabant P601 JZD 1. máje Paseka |
A/700 |
1:53:52 0:10 |
+20:22 +31 |
75.2 8.57 |
||||
46. | #125 |
Havlík Josef - Skákal Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK Mototechna Praha |
A/700 |
1:53:59 |
+20:29 +7 |
75.1 8.62 |
||||
47. | #20 |
Tomeš Miloš - Patrman Miloslav |
Volkswagen Golf GTi JZD Pokrok Zlatá Olešnice |
A/1600 |
1:55:05 |
+21:35 +1:06 |
74.4 9.08 |
||||
48. | #123 |
Martan Jan - Sova Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Zdíkov |
PTA*** | A/700 |
1:55:11 |
+21:41 +6 |
74.3 9.12 |
|||
49. | #109 |
Podhajský František - Austová Hana |
Trabant P601 AMK Nový Bor |
A/700 |
1:56:13 0:10 |
+22:43 +1:02 |
73.6 9.55 |
||||
50. | #124 |
Florián Zdeněk - Štětkářová-Matyásková Martina |
Trabant P601 AMK Strážnice |
A/700 |
1:56:57 |
+23:27 +44 |
73.2 9.86 |
||||
50. | #119 |
Opolzer Petr - Friess Jiří |
Trabant P601 Státní statek Teplice |
A/700 |
1:57:17 0:20 |
+23:47 +20 |
73.0 10.00 |
||||
52. | #118 |
Šmídl Ladislav - Brabec Miroslav |
Trabant P601 AMK Trabant Plzeň |
A/700 |
2:01:13 0:10 |
+27:43 +3:56 |
70.6 11.66 |
||||
53. | #120 |
Kutík Jiří - Barcal Václav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A/Š120LS |
2:01:42 1:10 |
+28:12 +29 |
70.3 11.86 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS12 | #3 |
Břichnáč Jiří - Šroufek Jaroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MSK Chomutov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #17 |
Eliáš Antonín - Černý Jiří |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Sport Libuš |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #18 |
Kotál Robert - Bogarová Jana |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS Státní rybářství Praha-Lahovice |
B/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #19 |
Telíšek Karel - Hašlar Milan |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASS Olomouc |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #22 |
Běhálek Pavel - Křivánek Miloslav |
Lada VAZ 2103 Jednota Plasy |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS15 | #29 |
Macek Vojtěch - Očadlík Vladimír |
Škoda 130 L JZD Pustiměř |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #35 |
Hruška Bohumil - Skalský Zdeněk |
Škoda 130 L AMK Semily |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #36 |
Kohout Rudolf - Pachman Ladislav |
Lada VAZ 2105 AMK Janovice nad Úhlavou |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #38 |
Otisk Miroslav - Fadrná Libuše |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS AMK JZD Bohuňovice |
B/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS15 | #39 |
Plášil Luděk - Plášil Otakar |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Lazce Olomouc |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #44 |
Podlipný Jiří - Krejčí Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 L MSK Chomutov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #45 |
Michálek František - Vaňásek František |
Škoda 130 L AMK Nová Včelnice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #48 |
Zbranek František - Mácha Rostislav |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Ratiboř |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #50 |
Slíva Libor - Janoš Karel |
Škoda 130 L AMK Hlučín |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #54 |
Hock Karel - Hock Milan |
Škoda 130 L ZO Kunvald |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #55 |
Švec Jiří - Sedmidubský Václav |
Škoda 130 LR Spoje Strakonice |
B/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #56 |
Klabačka Jaroslav - Valenta Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK JZD Kelečsko |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #59 |
Kronďák Jiří - Podskalský Zbyněk |
Škoda 130 L ARS Praha 9 |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #64 |
Prášek Josef - Žuška Jiří |
Škoda 130 L JZD Mír Dub u Prachatic |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #66 |
Zapadlo Miloslav - Dawson Karel |
Škoda 130 L AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #68 |
Mazanec Milan - Zedník František |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Kalich Kamenice nad Lipou |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #72 |
Roubíček Jaroslav - Hovorka Milan |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Pila |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #80 |
Formánek Petr - Buršík Vratislav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Cvikov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #90 |
Suk Vlastimil sen. - Koukola Josef |
Škoda 130 L AMK Mototechna Praha |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #91 |
Kec David - Martínek Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS Důl Gottwald Havířov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #93 |
Březina Josef - Kotrch Stanislav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Nýrsko |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #97 |
Krob Zdeněk - Černý Radislav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Rakovník |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #98 |
Šedivec Petr - Mařík Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #101 |
Hons Miroslav - Polák Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #104 |
Šedivý Zdeněk - Jírovec Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Stráž Soběšice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #105 |
Štětkář Vlastislav - Kocourek Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Velký Ořechov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #110 |
Jelínek Zdeněk - Hájek Lubomír |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Rozkvět Dub nad Moravou |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #114 |
Chylík Jan - Somol Václav |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #121 |
Palme Čestmír - Landovský Miroslav |
Trabant P601 AMK Železnice |
JCB*** | A/700 | Retired | |||||
SS12 | #132 |
Omelka Petr - Pokorný Miloš |
Škoda 130 L AMK Mototechna Uh. Hradiště |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #134 |
Homolka Pavel - Fišr Vladimír |
Lada VAZ 2105 PAMK Klatovy |
B/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #138 |
Šrámek Jiří - Holický Václav |
Lada VAZ 2103 JZD Podhájí Jasenná |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #146 |
Kejduš Petr - Růžička Jan |
Škoda 120 LS Státní lesy Olomouc |
ZK | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [25. 4. 2011]