2. Podbrdská Rallye 1980
19. 7. 1980, Sedliště • asphalt - gravel 66.80 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 51 (51 on list)
1. | #170 |
Eöllös Juraj - Hodek Jiří |
Škoda 110 RC PAMK Klatovy |
KTB*** | A2/1150 |
52:04 (3124) |
77.0 |
||||
2. | #150 |
Berný Jindřich - Matějka Josef |
Škoda 120 S Rallye PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1600 |
53:03 (3183) |
+59 +59 |
75.6 0.88 |
||||
3. | #136 |
Křižan Josef - Fiala Stanislav |
Škoda 110 L PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1150 |
53:19 (3199) |
+1:15 +16 |
75.2 1.12 |
||||
4. | #137 |
Herbolt Vladimír - Polívka Vladimír |
Škoda 100 AK Blovice |
A2/1150 |
53:56 (3236) |
+1:52 +37 |
74.3 1.68 |
||||
5. | #154 |
Kadlec Vladislav - Haluza Petr |
Lada VAZ 2103 ZVVZ Milevsko |
A2/1600 |
54:35 (3275) |
+2:31 +39 |
73.4 2.26 |
||||
6. | #30 |
Smolík Karel - Smolík Petr |
Trabant P601 PAMK Klatovy |
A2/700 |
55:02 (3302) |
+2:58 +27 |
72.8 2.66 |
||||
7. | #94 |
Šibyl Vladimír - Šibylová Alena |
Fiat 128 AMK Praha 1 |
A1/1300 |
55:03 (3303) |
+2:59 +1 |
72.8 2.68 |
||||
8. | #59 |
Kopic Josef - Schmied Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 L AMK Plzeň - střed |
A1/Škoda |
55:23 (3323) |
+3:19 +20 |
72.4 2.98 |
||||
9. | #44 |
Kadeřábek Josef - Tůma Pavel |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Sedlčany |
A1/Škoda |
55:39 (3339) |
+3:35 +16 |
72.0 3.22 |
||||
10. | #115 |
Levora Miroslav sen. - Vávrovec Jiří sen. |
Škoda 110 R AMK Čachovice |
A2/1150 |
56:05 (3365) |
+4:01 +26 |
71.5 3.61 |
||||
11. | #152 |
Šelmát Stanislav - Třeštík Zdeněk |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Sedliště |
A2/1600 |
56:26 3:00 (3386) |
+4:22 +21 |
71.0 3.92 |
||||
12. | #95 |
David Jiří - Gaťák Zdeněk |
Lada VAZ 2101 |
A1/1300 |
56:27 (3387) |
+4:23 +1 |
71.0 3.94 |
||||
13. | #31 |
Fadrný František - Šampalík Josef |
Trabant P601 AMK Pačejov |
A2/700 |
57:01 (3421) |
+4:57 +34 |
70.3 4.45 |
||||
14. | #40 |
Basík Zdeněk - Prchlíková Alena |
Škoda 120 LS Vodní stavby Praha 8 |
A1/Škoda |
57:07 (3427) |
+5:03 +6 |
70.2 4.54 |
||||
15. | #20 |
Šmídl Ladislav - Babický Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK Trabant Plzeň |
A2/700 |
57:22 (3442) |
+5:18 +15 |
69.9 4.76 |
||||
16. | #146 |
Malec Václav - Štěpánek Václav |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Cehnice |
A2/1600 |
57:36 (3456) |
+5:32 +14 |
69.6 4.97 |
||||
17. | #111 |
Michálek František - Spěváček Jiří |
Škoda 110 AMK Nová Včelnice |
A2/1150 |
58:02 (3482) |
+5:58 +26 |
69.1 5.36 |
||||
18. | #127 |
Vojta Ladislav - Mikšovský Pavel |
Škoda 110 AMK Řevnice |
A2/1150 |
58:06 (3486) |
+6:02 +4 |
69.0 5.42 |
||||
19. | #51 |
Mazanec Milan - Zedník František |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Vlásenice |
A1/Škoda |
58:13 (3493) |
+6:09 +7 |
68.8 5.52 |
||||
20. | #42 |
Holeček Zdeněk - Stehlík Petr |
Škoda 110 LS Avia Praha 9 Čakovice |
A1/Škoda |
58:15 1:00 (3495) |
+6:11 +2 |
68.8 5.55 |
||||
21. | #97 |
Hronek Josef - Hašek Jan |
Fiat 127 AMK ČST Praha |
A1/1300 |
58:22 (3502) |
+6:18 +7 |
68.7 5.66 |
||||
22. | #64 |
Musil Jiří - Prejza Čestmír |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A1/Škoda |
58:26 (3506) |
+6:22 +4 |
68.6 5.72 |
||||
23. | #145 |
Macek Karel - Hrdlička Jan |
Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
58:32 (3512) |
+6:28 +6 |
68.5 5.81 |
||||
24. | #66 |
Vosáhlo Milan - Vacek Dušan |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Plzeň - Slovany |
A1/Škoda |
58:33 (3513) |
+6:29 +1 |
68.5 5.82 |
||||
24. | #39 |
Opavský Jaroslav - Opavský Petr |
Škoda 110 LS VÚMV Praha |
A1/Škoda |
58:33 (3513) |
+6:29 +0 |
68.5 5.82 |
||||
26. | #77 |
Tůma Václav - Skrbek Jiří |
Škoda 110 LS Kovošrot Praha 10 |
A1/Škoda |
58:36 (3516) |
+6:32 +3 |
68.4 5.87 |
||||
27. | #108 |
Červený Jiří - Šťastný Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMRK Plzeň |
A1/1600 |
59:13 (3553) |
+7:09 +37 |
67.7 6.42 |
||||
28. | #62 |
Procházka Milan - Pekárek Bedřich |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Praha 1 |
A1/Škoda |
59:26 (3566) |
+7:22 +13 |
67.4 6.62 |
||||
29. | #49 |
Kozák Jan - Schläfer Milan |
Škoda 110 LS PAMK Klatovy |
A1/Škoda |
59:35 (3575) |
+7:31 +9 |
67.3 6.75 |
||||
30. | #74 |
Suk Vlastimil sen. - Kahoun František |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Mototechna Praha |
A1/Škoda |
59:39 (3579) |
+7:35 +4 |
67.2 6.81 |
||||
31. | #153 |
Liška Petr - Liška Pavel |
Škoda 120 S AMK PAL Tábor |
A2/1600 |
59:59 3:00 (3599) |
+7:55 +20 |
66.8 7.11 |
||||
32. | #68 |
Talman Petr - Taišl Ladislav |
Škoda ASK Plzeň |
A1/Škoda |
1:00:10 (3610) |
+8:06 +11 |
66.6 7.28 |
||||
32. | #46 |
Středa Hynek - Silný Ivan |
Škoda 100 L ASK Karlovy Vary |
A1/Škoda |
1:00:10 1:00 (3610) |
+8:06 +0 |
66.6 7.28 |
||||
34. | #103 |
Kubata Vojtěch - Kopřiva Bořivoj |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK České Budějovice |
A1/1600 |
1:00:22 (3622) |
+8:18 +12 |
66.4 7.46 |
||||
35. | #128 |
Kožnar Vlastimil - Munk Petr |
Škoda 110 AMK Řevnice |
A2/1150 |
1:00:27 (3627) |
+8:23 +5 |
66.3 7.53 |
||||
36. | #109 |
Štěpánek Josef - Korecký Jiří |
Dacia AMK Kaplice |
A1/1300 |
1:00:32 (3632) |
+8:28 +5 |
66.2 7.60 |
||||
37. | #54 |
Hák Martin - Hora Tomáš |
Škoda 110 Autosport Praha 10 |
A1/Škoda |
1:00:39 2:00 (3639) |
+8:35 +7 |
66.1 7.71 |
||||
38. | #87 |
Tuček Rudolf - Malina Miroslav |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Úvaly |
A1/Škoda |
1:01:11 (3671) |
+9:07 +32 |
65.5 8.19 |
||||
39. | #120 |
Vetiška Vladimír - Vetišková Věra |
Škoda 110 VŠZ Praha 6 - Suchdol |
A2/1150 |
1:01:24 (3684) |
+9:20 +13 |
65.3 8.38 |
||||
40. | #81 |
Trojan Ivan - Dufek Miroslav |
Škoda 110 L AMK Kdyně |
A1/Škoda |
1:01:51 2:00 (3711) |
+9:47 +27 |
64.8 8.79 |
||||
41. | #17 |
Sýkora Jaroslav - Gajdoš Vladimír |
Trabant P601 ČSAD České Budějovice |
A2/700 |
1:02:47 (3767) |
+10:43 +56 |
63.8 9.63 |
||||
42. | #55 |
Rys František - Mouca František |
Škoda 110 L PAMK Klatovy |
A1/Škoda |
1:03:58 (3838) |
+11:54 +1:11 |
62.7 10.69 |
||||
43. | #91 |
Rychtařík Jan - Šůstek Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 2101 VŠZ Praha 6 - Suchdol |
A1/1300 |
1:04:07 5:00 (3847) |
+12:03 +9 |
62.5 10.82 |
||||
44. | #138 |
Toman Ladislav - Kroupar Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 S PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1600 |
1:04:22 (3862) |
+12:18 +15 |
62.3 11.05 |
||||
45. | #27 |
Jehlička Vladimír - Schwangmeier Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK Příbram |
A2/700 |
1:06:51 9:00 (4011) |
+14:47 +2:29 |
60.0 13.28 |
||||
46. | #56 |
Machaj Jiří - Červenka Jiří |
Škoda PZO Motokov |
A1/Škoda |
1:09:13 (4153) |
+17:09 +2:22 |
57.9 15.40 |
||||
47. | #29 |
Pelc Stanislav - Souček Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/700 |
1:09:14 6:00 (4154) |
+17:10 +1 |
57.9 15.42 |
||||
48. | #125 |
Konopásek Pavel - Bareš František |
Škoda 110 R AMK Řevnice |
A2/1150 |
1:11:08 10:00 (4268) |
+19:04 +1:54 |
56.3 17.13 |
||||
49. | #25 |
Tůma Lumír - Kratochvíl Ivan |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/700 |
1:11:16 1:00 (4276) |
+19:12 +8 |
56.2 17.25 |
||||
50. | #79 |
Herberger František - Hromada Jiří |
Škoda 110 L AMK Kaplice |
A1/Škoda |
1:30:53 28:00 (5453) |
+38:49 +19:37 |
44.1 34.87 |
||||
51. | #135 |
Myška Jan - Horák Petr |
Škoda 100 L AMK ČST Praha |
A1/Škoda |
1:41:13 32:00 (6073) |
+49:09 +10:20 |
39.6 44.15 |
||||
Retirements
50 (50 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS3 | #1 |
Bubník Dušan - Kuhn Oto |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #6 |
Martan Jan - Sova Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Zdíkov |
PT *** | A2/700 | Accident | |||||
SS4 | #9 |
Viktora Stanislav sen. - Písař Pavel |
Trabant P601 AMK Blatná |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #10 |
Zajíc Pavel - Holubová Marie |
Trabant P601 AMK České Budějovice |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #13 |
Hartl Pavel Paul - Vacek Dušan |
Trabant P601 PAMK Klatovy |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #21 |
Havelka Jaroslav - Tůma Tomáš |
Trabant P601 AMK PAL Tábor |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #23 |
Prokeš Jan - Köhler Egon |
Trabant P601 AMK Ostrov nad Ohří |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #24 |
Fuk Jiří - Vávra Zbyněk |
Trabant P601 ASK Plzeň |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #26 |
Povolný Miroslav - Cekota Antonín |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 9 |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #28 |
Chmelík Jaroslav - Machata Jindřich |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #33 |
Dohnal Jan - Máša Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #35 |
Černý Jan - Fencl Jiří | Škoda | A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #41 |
Březina Jindřich - Březina Josef |
Škoda 110 L AMK Nýrsko |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #43 |
Klozar Jaromír - Hájek Jiří |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Blatná |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #57 |
Žáček Josef - Pelc Václav |
AMK ETI Březová |
A1/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #60 |
Šedivý Zdeněk - Tocháček Vladimír |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Sušice |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #61 |
Kadlec Karel - Chaluš Lubomír |
Škoda 110 R AMK Ledenice |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #65 |
Meloun Vladimír - Pícka Václav |
Škoda 110 LS ASK Plzeň |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #67 |
Kubalík Josef - Šebesta František |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Plzeň - Doubravka |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #69 |
Brabec Miroslav - Pinkas Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 LS ČZ Strakonice |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #71 |
Borovička Jaroslav - Blažek František |
Škoda 100 L AMK Řevnice |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #72 |
Ješetický Tomáš - Slaběňák Jaroslav |
Škoda 100 AMK ČST Praha |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #82 |
Jelínek Petr - Musil Stanislav |
Škoda 100 AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #85 |
Březák Miroslav - Šmíd Petr |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Plzeň - Slovany |
A1/Škoda | Excluded | ||||||
SS5 | #89 |
Kotál Robert - Šejvl Jiří |
Škoda 110 LS ČVUT Praha |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #93 |
Blažek Milan - Liška Petr |
Lada VAZ 2101 Jihočeský AK České Budějovice |
A1/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #98 |
Havlík Vlastimil - Moller Jiří |
Škoda AMK Staňkov |
A1/Škoda | Excluded | ||||||
SS1 | #99 |
Belička Pavel - Pulinger Milan |
Škoda 120 L AMK Příbram |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #100 |
Kronďák Jiří - Podskalský Zbyněk | Fiat 128 | A1/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #104 |
Mrázek Emanuel - Pelz Martin |
AMK Kovohutě Mníšek |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #105 |
Čihař Jan - Eliáš Antonín |
Polski Fiat 125p AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #107 |
Procházka Jaroslav - Vavřík Pavel |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Františkovy Lázně |
A1/1600 | Excluded | ||||||
SS2 | #116 |
Šaroch Petr - Pelc Jaroslav |
Škoda 100 AMK Ostrov nad Ohří |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #118 |
Stuchlý Jiří - Havel Milan |
Wartburg 353 VŠZ Praha 6 - Suchdol |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #124 |
Valenta Libor - Potoček Jiří |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #126 |
Fišer Karel - Kolín Jan |
Škoda 100 AMK Řevnice |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #131 |
Novák Vladimír - Bláha Josef |
Škoda 100 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #133 |
Batík Jan - Schinabek Josef |
Škoda 100 AMK Plzeň - Doubravka |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #134 |
Sekera Rudolf - Jeřábek Vladimír |
Škoda 110 L AMK Škoda MB Praha |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #140 |
Čapek Václav - Benda Václav | A2/1600 | Retired | |||||||
SS1 | #141 |
Hlaváč Vladimír - Malinovský Jindřich |
Škoda 120 S AMK Stavocentrál Praha |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #169 |
Dolák Milan - Šteflová Marie |
Škoda 110 AMK Sprint Praha |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | ? |
Prášek Josef - Strouhal Josef |
Škoda 110 LS JZD Mír Dub u Prachatic |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | ? |
Hartman Jaroslav - Častoral Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Františkovy Lázně |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | ? |
Homolka Pavel - Homolka Jan |
Škoda 120 S Rallye PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | ? |
Černý Jiří - Honzík Karel |
Škoda 120 S AMK Příbram |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | ? |
Henzl Ladislav st. - Rozhoň Karel |
Škoda 120 S AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | ? |
Turek Jaromír - Jaroš Stanislav |
Lada VAZ 2103 JZD ČSSP Zbiroh |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | ? |
Šívr Miroslav - Suchopár Václav | A2/1600 | Retired | |||||||
SS4 | ? |
Hora Bohuslav - Zíka Milan |
Škoda 120 S AMRK Plzeň |
A2/1600 | Retired |
Added by: Jiří Hejčl [8. 2. 2017]