3-Städte Rallye
Central Rally Trophy #7 • Mitropa #8 • Mitropa Historic #8 • Mitropa Club #8 • Czech Republic #8 • Germany (DRM) #7 • Czech Republic 2WD #8 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #7 • Germany (DRM) Historic #7 • Germany (DRM) Nationals #7
14. 10. – 15. 10. 2022, Waldkirchen • ADAC Südbayern e.V. • entries/finish - 108/72 • asphalt 164,90 km
1. | Cais Erik - Bacigál Igor | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Yacco ACCR Team | 1:33:25.8 | ||
2. | Geipel Philip - Becker Katrin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:34:21.9 | ||
3. | Dinkel Dominik - Winklhofer Pirmin | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Brose Motorsport | 1:34:22.4 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:44:59.1 | |||
2. | Kreuter Norman - Götzl Julia | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:48:53.7 | |||
3. | Keil Konstantin - Fritzensmeier Stefanie | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:54:15.9 |
1. | Cais Erik - Bacigál Igor | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Yacco ACCR Team | 1:33:25.8 | ||
2. | Geipel Philip - Becker Katrin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:34:21.9 | ||
3. | Dinkel Dominik - Winklhofer Pirmin | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Brose Motorsport | 1:34:22.4 |
1. | Brink Burghard - Bökamp Lothar | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | MSC Gütersloh | 1:59:38.0 | ||
2. | Nothdurfter Alfons - Bartel Andreas | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | MSC Kitzbühel | 2:00:40.3 | ||
3. | Muradore Rino - Petrigh Alex | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 2:03:25.9 |
1. | Kainz Martin - Moch Dietmar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:50:10.6 | |||
2. | Droandi Norberto - Florean Emanuela | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 2:04:26.2 |
1. | Cais Erik - Bacigál Igor | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Yacco ACCR Team | 1:33:25.8 | ||
2. | Jirásek Aleš - Machů Petr | Škoda Fabia R5 | PRAGA-Automotive s.r.o. | 1:39:13.4 | ||
3. | Trojan Karel jun. - Chlup Petr | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:42:02.8 |
1. | Geipel Philip - Becker Katrin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:34:21.9 | ||
2. | Dinkel Dominik - Winklhofer Pirmin | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Brose Motorsport | 1:34:22.4 | ||
3. | Tannert Julius - Christian Frank | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:34:26.6 |
1. | Novotný Dominik - Brůžek Tomáš | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:47:16.3 | |||
2. | Zpěvák Kryštof - Navrátil Jakub | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | Jantar Team s.r.o. | 1:49:24.0 | ||
3. | Nwelati Dominik - Stross Jiří | Opel Adam R2 | 1:55:28.2 |
1. | Sulzinger Raffael - Kiefer Lisa | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | ADAC Südbayern | 1:41:22.2 | ||
2. | Ertz Jonas - Lade Maresa | Opel Corsa Rally4 | ADAC Team Weser-Ems | 1:46:28.0 | ||
3. | Kreuter Norman - Götzl Julia | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:48:53.7 |
1. | Gromöller Walter - Meier René | Opel Ascona 400 | 1:47:57.5 | |||
2. | Dahms Andreas - Schubert Paul | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.2 | 1:51:49.1 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:44:59.1 | |||
2. | Gromöller Walter - Meier René | Opel Ascona 400 | 1:47:57.5 | |||
3. | Wolf Sebastian - Luther Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | AMSC Pohlheim | 1:49:30.4 |
SS13 shortened because of oil trace
ACCR starters (#201-#207) were not included in official ERT result list
Central Rally Trophy #7 • Mitropa #7 • Mitropa Historic #7 • Mitropa Club #7 • Mitropa Light #4 • Austria #8 • Germany (DRM) #4 • ADAC Rallye Masters #4 • Austria 2WD #8 • Austria Junior #8 • Austria Rally Cup #8 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #4 • Germany (DRM) Historic #4
15. 10. – 16. 10. 2021, Waldkirchen • ADAC Südbayern e.V. • entries/finish - 100/67 • asphalt 168,55 km
1. | Wagner Simon - Winter Gerald | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:33:26.8 | |||
2. | Dinkel Dominik - Winklhofer Pirmin | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Brose Motorsport | 1:34:21.6 | ||
3. | Griebel Marijan - Rath Alexander | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Saintéloc Junior Team | 1:35:04.5 |
1. | Sulzinger Raffael - Heigl Jürgen | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | 1:42:29.0 | |||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Öttl Lena | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:44:06.5 | |||
3. | Dunner Lukas - Rausch Jürgen | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team Speedlife-knobi.at | 1:44:12.4 |
1. | Wagner Simon - Winter Gerald | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:33:26.8 | |||
2. | Dinkel Dominik - Winklhofer Pirmin | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Brose Motorsport | 1:34:21.6 | ||
3. | Griebel Marijan - Rath Alexander | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Saintéloc Junior Team | 1:35:04.5 |
1. | Nothdurfter Alfons - Nolte Jürgen | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | MSC Kitzbühel | 1:57:29.4 | ||
2. | Muradore Rino - Blasutto Luciano | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 2:05:10.6 | |||
3. | Zacher Hans-Ulrich - Zacher Katrin | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 2:12:22.2 |
1. | Droandi Norberto - Florean Emanuela | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 2:02:39.7 |
1. | Kainz Martin - Cerny Manfred | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | AMC Bad Aibling e.V. | 1:47:22.6 | ||
2. | Scheidhammer Alois - Regner August | Nissan 350Z | 1:56:48.3 | |||
3. | Droandi Norberto - Florean Emanuela | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 2:02:39.7 |
1. | Wagner Simon - Winter Gerald | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:33:26.8 | |||
2. | Dinkel Dominik - Winklhofer Pirmin | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Brose Motorsport | 1:34:21.6 | ||
3. | Griebel Marijan - Rath Alexander | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Saintéloc Junior Team | 1:35:04.5 |
1. | Wagner Simon - Winter Gerald | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:33:26.8 | |||
2. | Dinkel Dominik - Winklhofer Pirmin | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Brose Motorsport | 1:34:21.6 | ||
3. | Griebel Marijan - Rath Alexander | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Saintéloc Junior Team | 1:35:04.5 |
1. | Sulzinger Raffael - Heigl Jürgen | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | 1:42:29.0 | |||
2. | Lorenz Thomas - Rauber Tim | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:43:10.3 | |||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Öttl Lena | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:44:06.5 |
1. | Sulzinger Raffael - Heigl Jürgen | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | 1:42:29.0 | |||
2. | Merkel Alexander - Kiefer Lisa | Opel Corsa Rally4 | Waldherr Motorsport Team | 1:44:11.9 | ||
3. | Štefan David - Vichtora Ondřej | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:44:19.4 |
1. | Lengauer Michael - Thauerböck Andreas | Subaru WRX STI | Bamminger Rallye Team | 1:42:07.0 | ||
2. | Kalteis Martin - Zemanek Markus | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:42:51.1 | |||
3. | Retzer Johann - Lerch Jennifer | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | MSC Priental e.V. | 1:50:17.7 |
1. | Sulzinger Raffael - Heigl Jürgen | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | 1:42:29.0 | |||
2. | Merkel Alexander - Kiefer Lisa | Opel Corsa Rally4 | Waldherr Motorsport Team | 1:44:11.9 | ||
3. | Štefan David - Vichtora Ondřej | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:44:19.4 |
1. | Merkel Alexander - Kiefer Lisa | Opel Corsa Rally4 | Waldherr Motorsport Team | 1:44:11.9 | ||
2. | Noller René - Stein Anne Katharina | Opel Corsa Rally4 | ADAC Württemberg | 1:44:34.8 | ||
3. | Just Tobias - Ostlender Hanna | Citroën C2 R2 Max | ADAC Nordbayern e.V. | 1:45:25.2 |
1. | Gromöller Walter - Meier René | Opel Ascona 400 | 1:46:51.9 | |||
2. | Feustel Florian - Gehbauer Paul | Porsche 911 Carrera RSR 3.0 | MSC Rodenstein | 1:48:08.3 | ||
3. | Dahms Andreas - Schubert Paul | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.2 | 1:49:41.4 |
Mitropa #9 • Mitropa Historic #9 • Mitropa Light #5 • Germany (DRM) #7 • ADAC Rallye Masters #7 • ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #7 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #7 • Südbayern #5 • Opel Adam Cup (CZ) #7
18. 10. – 19. 10. 2019, Freyung • entries/finish - 90/66 • asphalt 141,32 km
1. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:18:08.2 | |||
2. | Riedemann Christian - Wenzel Michael | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | ADAC Team Weser-Ems | 1:18:38.9 | ||
3. | Kreim Fabian - Braun Tobias | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:18:54.2 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:18:08.2 | |||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:25:37.3 | |||
3. | Luger Marco - Irlacher Elke | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MSC Priental e.V. | 1:28:43.2 |
1. | Zacher Hans-Ulrich - Zacher Katrin | Ford Escort 1600 MKII | 1:48:27.8 | |||
2. | Sonntag Gerd - Hoffmann Jan Marvin | Mitsubishi Lancer 1600 GSR | MSC Gütersloh | 2:02:42.0 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:18:08.2 | |||
2. | Riedemann Christian - Wenzel Michael | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | ADAC Team Weser-Ems | 1:18:38.9 | ||
3. | Kreim Fabian - Braun Tobias | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:18:54.2 |
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 996 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:23:56.8 | ||
2. | Dinkel Patrik - Kießling Felix | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:25:29.3 | |||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:25:37.3 |
1. | Munster Grégoire - Louka Louis | Opel Adam Cup | 1:32:11.1 | |||
2. | Pietarinen Eerik - Raitanen Juhana | Opel Adam Cup | MSC Gütersloh | 1:32:41.3 | ||
3. | Loof Nick - Eichenauer Nico | Opel Adam Cup | 1:33:38.1 |
1. | Havlat David - Stein Paul | Opel Adam R2 | 1:29:33.9 | |||
2. | Juhász Csaba - Juhász Zsolt | Renault Clio RS R3T | 1:35:55.4 | |||
3. | Just Tobias - Türk Sabrina | Citroën C2 R2 Max | ADAC Nordbayern e.V. | 1:38:24.3 |
1. | Sulzinger Raffael - Kiefer Lisa | Ford Fiesta R2T19 | 1:26:32.6 | |||
2. | Luger Marco - Irlacher Elke | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MSC Priental e.V. | 1:28:43.2 | ||
3. | Weileder Rudi - Weileder Dominik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Emmersdorf e.V. | 1:28:57.7 |
1. | Stříteský Dominik - Krajča Ondřej | Opel Adam Cup | Spirit Racing | 1:32:05.3 | ||
2. | Štefan David - Vichtora Ondřej | Opel Adam Cup | 1:34:18.5 | |||
3. | Arnošt Tomáš - Nešpor Jan | Opel Adam Cup | 1:40:03.4 |
#1, #9 and #67 disqualified after the rally, because they drove by the accident of #3 and didn‘t stop to check.
The competitors appealed against a judgement successfully and stay in result.
Mitropa #9 • Mitropa Historic #9 • Mitropa Light #5 • Germany (DRM) #8 • ADAC Rallye Masters #8 • ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #8 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #8 • Opel Adam Cup (CZ) #7
19. 10. – 20. 10. 2018, Straubing • entries/finish - 121/84 • asphalt 123,08 km
1. | Dinkel Dominik - Fürst Christina | Škoda Fabia R5 | Brose Motorsport | 1:10:20.2 | ||
2. | Griebel Marijan - Rath Alexander | Peugeot 208 T16 | Peugeot Team Romo | 1:10:59.6 | ||
3. | Schwedt Roman - Gerlich Christoph | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Team Romo | 1:13:02.7 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | Pole Promotion Gassner Motorsport | 1:14:25.4 | ||
2. | Kreuter Norman - Kreuter Michaela | Škoda Fabia R5 | race:pro motorsport | 1:17:20.2 | ||
3. | Kainz Martin - Bergmann Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AMC Bad Aibling e.V. | 1:17:54.4 |
1. | Brink Burghard - Bökamp Lothar | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | MSC Gütersloh | 1:22:49.9 | ||
2. | Kuhn Ludwig - Windt Ulrich | Porsche 911 SC | MSC Gütersloh | 1:31:08.3 | ||
3. | Zacher Hans-Ulrich - Zacher Katrin | Ford Escort 1600 MKII | 1:37:12.8 |
1. | Kanyik Antal jun. - Nyirfás Julianna | Peugeot 208 R2 | Kanyik Rallye Team | 1:20:56.6 |
1. | Dinkel Dominik - Fürst Christina | Škoda Fabia R5 | Brose Motorsport | 1:10:20.2 | ||
2. | Griebel Marijan - Rath Alexander | Peugeot 208 T16 | Peugeot Team Romo | 1:10:59.6 | ||
3. | Schwedt Roman - Gerlich Christoph | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Team Romo | 1:13:02.7 |
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 996 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:13:03.5 | ||
2. | Satorius Björn - Meter Lina | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | MSC Rodenstein | 1:13:30.5 | ||
3. | Mohe Carsten - Hirsch Alexander | Renault Mégane Maxi | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:13:49.0 |
1. | Munster Grégoire - Louka Louis | Opel Adam Cup | 1:18:48.8 | |||
2. | Volver Karl Martin - Madissoo Marten | Opel Adam Cup | 1:19:10.5 | |||
3. | Lundberg Elias - Arhusiander David | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. | 1:19:12.5 |
1. | Keil Konstantin - Fritzensmeier Stefanie | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:17:43.2 | ||
2. | Kanyik Antal jun. - Nyirfás Julianna | Peugeot 208 R2 | Kanyik Rallye Team | 1:20:56.6 | ||
3. | Weiss Michael - Mergen Ann-Kathrin | Fiat Abarth 500 R3T | AC Maikammer | 1:23:45.0 |
1. | Štefan David - Král Josef | Opel Adam Cup | 1:20:54.8 | |||
2. | Brtníček Patrik - Šmíd Tomáš | Opel Adam Cup | 1:21:38.7 | |||
3. | Vopatřil Martin - Voltner Karel | Opel Adam Cup | Kimi Sport | 1:21:47.2 |
Mitropa #9 • Mitropa Historic #9 • Germany (DRM) #8 • ADAC Rallye Masters #8 • ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #8 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #8 • Opel Adam Cup (CZ) #6
20. 10. – 21. 10. 2017, Kirchham • entries/finish - 136/108 • asphalt 128,84 km
1. | Dinkel Dominik - Fürst Christina | Škoda Fabia R5 | Brose Motorsport | 1:11:29.4 | ||
2. | Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:11:43.3 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:11:52.4 |
1. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Škoda Fabia R5 | AK Delta Sport | 1:15:08.3 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:16:10.6 | |||
3. | Várkonyi Szabolcs - Makai Gergely | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | Ritmus ASE | 1:18:09.6 |
1. | Brink Burghard - Bökamp Lothar | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | MSC Gütersloh | 1:23:34.1 | ||
2. | Nothdurfter Alfons - Weber Matthias | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | MSC Kitzbühel | 1:25:49.8 | ||
3. | Hauck Wolfgang - Pitz Willi-Peter | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:27:16.2 |
1. | Dinkel Dominik - Fürst Christina | Škoda Fabia R5 | Brose Motorsport | 1:11:29.4 | ||
2. | Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:11:43.3 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:11:52.4 |
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 996 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:16:08.0 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:16:10.6 | |||
3. | Bieg Michael - Moch Dietmar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RG Oberberg e.V. | 1:16:44.4 |
1. | Leutenberger Madsen Jacob - Lykke Jensen Line | Opel Adam Cup | 1:19:42.2 | |||
2. | Kristensson Tom - Appelskog Henrik | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. | 1:20:20.9 | ||
3. | Novak Tim - Winter Lisa | Opel Adam Cup | 1:21:32.0 |
1. | von Gartzen Sebastian - Loth Hans-Peter | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | race:pro motorsport | 1:17:44.6 | ||
2. | Keil Konstantin - Fritzensmeier Stefanie | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:18:22.0 | ||
3. | Schwedt Roman - Wichura Henry | Opel Adam R2 | Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V. | 1:19:28.5 |
1. | Vopatřil Martin - Večerka Michal | Opel Adam Cup | Kimi Sport | 1:23:57.3 | ||
2. | Mottl Martin - Vorel Roman | Opel Adam Cup | XTG Motorsport Klub | 1:24:33.1 |
Mitropa #9 • Mitropa Historic #9 • Germany (DRM) #10 • ADAC Rallye Masters #10 • ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #7 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #10 • Opel Adam Cup (CZ) #7
21. 10. – 22. 10. 2016, Kirchham • entries/finish - 120/88 • asphalt 120,60 km
1. | Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:07:40.3 | ||
2. | Dinkel Dominik - Fürst Christina | Škoda Fabia R5 | Brose Motorsport | 1:08:32.8 | ||
3. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:09:33.8 |
1. | Koch Maximilian - Koch Lisa | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Rallye IG Aussernzell e.V. | 1:10:02.3 | ||
2. | Sulzinger Raffael - Harloff Claudia | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:11:23.2 | |||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:12:29.7 |
1. | Thull Wolfram - Thull Gabriele | Porsche 996 GT3 | 1:16:00.2 | |||
2. | Brink Burghard - Bökamp Lothar | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | MSC Gütersloh | 1:20:09.8 | ||
3. | Openauer Gerhard - Nadles Horst | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:24:38.2 |
1. | Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:07:40.3 | ||
2. | Dinkel Dominik - Fürst Christina | Škoda Fabia R5 | Brose Motorsport | 1:08:32.8 | ||
3. | Koch Maximilian - Koch Lisa | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Rallye IG Aussernzell e.V. | 1:10:02.3 |
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:09:33.8 | |||
2. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Porsche 996 GT3 | 1:09:49.9 | |||
3. | Schumann Ron - Weigel Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:11:12.7 |
1. | Huttunen Jari - Linnaketo Antti | Opel Adam Cup | 1:17:31.3 | |||
2. | Kristensson Tom - Appelskog Henrik | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. | 1:17:59.0 | ||
3. | Stötefalke Niklas - Braun Tobias | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. | 1:18:16.2 |
1. | Schulz Melanie - Lerch Jennifer | Citroën DS3 R3T | ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | 1:15:11.5 | ||
2. | Holzer Thomas - Holzer Nicole | Opel Adam R2 | 1:15:15.8 | |||
3. | Knof Philipp - Stein Anne Katharina | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:16:39.2 |
1. | Kamenec Matěj - Jurka Adam | Opel Adam Cup | MRS Racing Team | 1:17:43.7 | ||
2. | Tomaszczyk Jerzy - Sitek Łukasz | Opel Adam Cup | 1:18:59.5 | |||
3. | Mottl Martin - Vorel Václav | Opel Adam Cup | XTG Motorsport Klub | 1:21:36.3 |
Mitropa #9 • Mitropa Historic #9 • Germany (DRM) #12 • ADAC Rallye Masters #12 • ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #8 • Opel Adam Cup (CZ) #7
23. 10. – 24. 10. 2015, Kirchham • entries/finish - 114/74 • asphalt 121,77 km
1. | Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:06:33.3 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:08:53.9 | |||
3. | Schelle Nikolaus - Enderle Jan | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:10:39.3 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:08:53.9 | |||
2. | Tošovský Jiří - Král Josef | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:12:47.9 | |||
3. | Flum Urs - Flum Cornelia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | RC Untertoggenburg | 1:13:11.5 |
1. | Pasutti Paolo - Campeis Giovanni Battista | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:19:39.1 | |||
2. | Kuhn Ludwig - Windt Ulrich | Porsche 911 SC | MSC Gütersloh | 1:25:32.4 | ||
3. | Valenta Raimund - Cerny Manfred | Porsche 911 Carrera | 1:27:33.5 |
1. | Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:06:33.3 | ||
2. | Schelle Nikolaus - Enderle Jan | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:10:39.3 | |||
3. | Wallenwein Thomas - Neidhöfer Tanja | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:12:06.4 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:08:53.9 | |||
2. | Flum Urs - Flum Cornelia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | RC Untertoggenburg | 1:13:11.5 | ||
3. | Kainz Martin - Müller Sandra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:13:24.6 |
1. | Tannert Julius - Thielen Jennifer | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:15:15.1 | ||
2. | Vuorisalo Samuli - Hellsten Eetu-Pekka | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. | 1:15:48.1 | ||
3. | Fürst Johannes - Medinger Peter | Opel Adam Cup | 1:16:09.0 |
1. | Peták Josef - Benešová Alena | Opel Adam Cup | Hájek Rally Team | 1:17:49.7 | ||
2. | Hordossy Robert - Palivec Štěpán | Opel Adam Cup | XTG Motorsport Klub | 1:18:54.3 |
Mitropa #8 • Mitropa Historic #8 • Germany (DRM) #14 • ADAC Rallye Masters #14 • ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #8 • Twingo R1 Trophy (D) #6
24. 10. – 25. 10. 2014, Kirchham • entries/finish - 120/84 • asphalt 110,64 km - (cancelled 7,41 km)
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 997 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 57:46.3 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 58:52.8 | |||
3. | Wild Stephan - Ruf Detlef | BMW M3 E36 | 1:01:05.1 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 58:52.8 | |||
2. | Pritzl Robert - Aigner Elke | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | 1:01:16.7 | |||
3. | Wallenwein Sandro - Poschner Marcus | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | 1:01:41.8 |
1. | Sonntag Gerd - Rassenhövel Ann-Kristin | Mitsubishi Lancer 1600 GSR | MSC Gütersloh | 1:13:49.0 | ||
2. | Zacher Hans-Ulrich - Rachner Olaf | Ford Escort 1600 MKII | 1:13:54.9 | |||
3. | Valenta Raimund - Windt Ulrich | Porsche 911 Carrera | MSC Gütersloh | 1:14:14.9 |
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 997 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 57:46.3 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 58:52.8 | |||
3. | Griebel Marijan - Rath Alexander | Opel Adam R2 | ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team | 1:01:08.5 |
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 997 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 57:46.3 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 58:52.8 | |||
3. | Wild Stephan - Ruf Detlef | BMW M3 E36 | 1:01:05.1 |
1. | Dinkel Dominik - Götzenberger Kathrin | Opel Adam Cup | 1:05:11.7 | |||
2. | Orth Patrick - Engel Marvin | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. | 1:05:16.8 | ||
3. | Krusch Benjamin - Patzig Robert | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:05:47.6 |
1. | Bendfeldt Bryan - Christ Björn | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 1:14:27.8 | |||
2. | Mosel Toni - Meier René | Renault Twingo RS R1 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:15:36.7 |
Mitropa #8 • Mitropa Historic #8 • ADAC Rallye Masters #8 • ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #8 • ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Cup #8
25. 10. – 26. 10. 2013, Kirchham • entries/finish - 124/93 • asphalt 111,26 km
1. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:00:05.8 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:01:08.4 | ||
3. | Frycz Sebastian - Spurek Tomasz | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Roto Plzeň | 1:01:42.3 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:01:08.4 | ||
2. | Zupanc Asja - Kacin Blanka | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Autosport Jazon | 1:02:50.9 | ||
3. | Thull Wolfram - Thull Gabriele | Porsche 996 GT3 | 1:05:32.0 |
1. | Pasutti Paolo - Campeis Giovanni Battista | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 1:09:06.7 | |||
2. | Brink Burghard - Bökamp Lothar | Lancia Stratos HF | MSC Gütersloh | 1:10:32.6 | ||
3. | Openauer Gerhard - Scheitz Wolfgang | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:11:56.7 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:00:05.8 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:01:08.4 | ||
3. | Frycz Sebastian - Spurek Tomasz | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Roto Plzeň | 1:01:42.3 |
1. | Griebel Marijan - Rath Alexander | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. | 1:06:41.4 | ||
2. | Fahrner Markus - Wenzel Michael | Opel Adam Cup | 1:07:35.1 | |||
3. | Satorius Björn - Röhm Björn | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:07:55.8 |
1. | Griebel Marijan - Rath Alexander | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. | 1:06:41.4 | ||
2. | Satorius Björn - Röhm Björn | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:07:55.8 | ||
3. | Kreim Fabian - Engel Marvin | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:07:57.1 |
Mitropa #8 • Mitropa Historic #8 • ADAC Rallye Masters #8 • ADAC Rallye Junior Cup #8
26. 10. – 27. 10. 2012, Pocking • entries/finish - 107/66 • asphalt 126,74 km
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 996 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:09:06.4 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:09:34.7 | ||
3. | Pritzl Robert - Hepperle Karina | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | 1:11:08.8 |
1. | Mikulenka Jaroslav - Dolínek Vladimír | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Alfa Klub | 1:19:27.7 | ||
2. | Biryukov Dmitriy - Kalachev Yevgeniy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ProMedia Rally Team | 1:21:16.9 | ||
3. | Fischer Dominik - Fischer Thomas | Škoda Fabia TDi | 1:22:11.1 |
1. | Wieger Hans-Peter - Stöberl Wolfgang | Ford Escort 1600 MKII | 1:41:21.7 |
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 996 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:09:06.4 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:09:34.7 | ||
3. | Pritzl Robert - Hepperle Karina | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | 1:11:08.8 |
Mitropa #8 • Mitropa Historic #8 • ADAC Rallye Masters #7 • ADAC Rallye Junior Cup #7
21. 10. – 22. 10. 2011, Kirchham • entries/finish - 93/57 • asphalt 116,66 km
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Hinneberg Helmar | Porsche 996 GT3 | 1:04:44.4 | |||
2. | Bernhard Timo - Wicha Klaus | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:07:16.5 | |||
3. | Knöbel Holger - Mönkemöller Thomas | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:08:04.0 |
1. | Zupanc Asja - Kacin Blanka | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:09:23.4 | |||
2. | Böhm Michael - Becker Katrin | Fiat Grande Punto JTD | Scuderia Abarth Austria | 1:11:20.6 | ||
3. | Zanon Bernd - Rappoldi Alessandro | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 1:12:41.7 |
1. | Werner Anton - Edelmann Ralph | Audi Quattro | MSF Freising '73 e.V. | 1:08:44.3 | ||
2. | Thull Wolfram - Thull Gabriele | Porsche 911 Carrera 2.7 | 1:13:31.5 | |||
3. | Openauer Gerhard - Scheitz Wolfgang | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:15:36.0 |
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Hinneberg Helmar | Porsche 996 GT3 | 1:04:44.4 | |||
2. | Bernhard Timo - Wicha Klaus | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:07:16.5 | |||
3. | Knöbel Holger - Mönkemöller Thomas | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:08:04.0 |
Mitropa #8 • Mitropa Historic #8 • ADAC Rallye Masters #10 • HJS Diesel Rallye Masters #7
22. 10. – 23. 10. 2010, Kirchham • entries/finish - 89/59 • asphalt 131,60 km
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:14:00.6 | ||
2. | Pritzl Robert - Fürst Christina | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | ADAC Team Nordbayern | 1:15:38.7 | ||
3. | Šlehofer Jan - Soběhart Zbyněk | Fiat Punto S1600 | Roto Plzeň | 1:16:10.6 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:14:00.6 | ||
2. | Šlehofer Jan - Soběhart Zbyněk | Fiat Punto S1600 | Roto Plzeň | 1:16:10.6 | ||
3. | Zupanc Asja - Turk Tajda | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | DD Acapulco | 1:16:34.3 |
1. | Openauer Gerhard - Scheitz Wolfgang | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | RG Triestingtal | 1:28:46.6 | ||
2. | Wieger Hans-Peter - Wieger Renate | Ford Escort 1600 MKII | 1:41:11.9 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:14:00.6 | ||
2. | Pritzl Robert - Fürst Christina | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | ADAC Team Nordbayern | 1:15:38.7 | ||
3. | Šlehofer Jan - Soběhart Zbyněk | Fiat Punto S1600 | Roto Plzeň | 1:16:10.6 |
1. | Scheidhammer Alois - Trautmannsberger Willi | Opel Astra GTC CDTi | MSC Emmersdorf e.V. | 1:21:03.0 | ||
2. | Keil Konstantin - Hosse Bernd | Volkswagen Golf V TDi | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:21:55.1 | ||
3. | Mohr Björn - Becker Oliver | Opel Astra GTC CDTi | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:22:21.0 |
Mitropa #8 • Mitropa Historic #8 • ADAC Rallye Masters #9 • HJS Diesel Rallye Masters #6
23. 10. – 24. 10. 2009, Kirchham • entries/finish - 97/72 • asphalt 144,64 km
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:17:43.6 | ||
2. | Werner Anton - Fischer Gabriele | Porsche 996 GT3 | 1:19:24.8 | |||
3. | Šlehofer Jan - Soběhart Zbyněk | Fiat Punto S1600 | Roto Plzeň | 1:21:07.0 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:17:43.6 | ||
2. | Tošovský Jiří - Gross Petr | Peugeot 207 S2000 | TT-di Andrea Lupo Racing Team | 1:22:17.0 | ||
3. | Wallenwein Thomas - Neidhöfer Tanja | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | 1:24:55.8 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:17:43.6 | ||
2. | Werner Anton - Fischer Gabriele | Porsche 996 GT3 | 1:19:24.8 | |||
3. | Šlehofer Jan - Soběhart Zbyněk | Fiat Punto S1600 | Roto Plzeň | 1:21:07.0 |
1. | Knöbel Holger - Fritzensmeier Stefanie | Opel Astra GTC CDTi | Team Mentomedia | 1:27:17.4 | ||
2. | Scheidhammer Alois - Trautmannsberger Willi | Opel Astra GTC CDTi | MSC Emmersdorf e.V. | 1:27:54.9 | ||
3. | Schmidt Daniel - Brock Harald | Škoda Fabia TDi | MC Hartenstein | 1:28:45.9 |
Mitropa #8 • Mitropa Historic #8 • ADAC Rallye Masters #9 • HJS Diesel Rallye Masters #7
24. 10. – 25. 10. 2008, Kirchham • entries/finish - 86/66 • asphalt 127,08 km
1. | Werner Anton - Edelmann Ralph | Porsche 996 GT3 | MSF Freising '73 e.V. | 1:04:08.0 | ||
2. | Moufang Markus - Walch Hartmut | BMW M3 E30 | Rallye IG Aussernzell e.V. | 1:05:16.4 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:06:09.3 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:06:09.3 | ||
2. | Tošovský Jiří - Gross Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | TT-di Andrea Lupo Racing Team | 1:08:29.6 | ||
3. | Wallenwein Thomas - Neidhöfer Tanja | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:09:15.1 |
1. | Werner Anton - Edelmann Ralph | Porsche 996 GT3 | MSF Freising '73 e.V. | 1:04:08.0 | ||
2. | Moufang Markus - Walch Hartmut | BMW M3 E30 | Rallye IG Aussernzell e.V. | 1:05:16.4 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:06:09.3 |
1. | Anglade Patrick - Röhm Björn | Opel Astra GTC CDTi | 1:12:35.3 | |||
2. | Keil Konstantin - Hosse Bernd | BMW 120d E87 | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:13:17.8 | ||
3. | Mohr Björn - Becker Oliver | Opel Astra GTC CDTi | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:13:31.6 |
Mitropa #8 • Mitropa Historic #8 • ADAC Rallye Masters #12 • HJS Diesel Rallye Masters #7
26. 10. – 27. 10. 2007 • entries/finish - 77/63 • asphalt
1. | Werner Anton - Edelmann Ralph | Porsche 996 GT3 | MSF Freising '73 e.V. | 1:04:53.1 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:05:25.3 | ||
3. | Grössing Gerwald - Winklhofer Fred | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:06:36.7 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:05:25.3 | ||
2. | Grössing Gerwald - Winklhofer Fred | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:06:36.7 | |||
3. | Tošovský Jiří - Sláma Michal | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | TT-di Andrea Lupo Racing Team | 1:08:40.4 |
1. | Muradore Rino - Trevisani Andrea | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 1:17:53.3 |
1. | Werner Anton - Edelmann Ralph | Porsche 996 GT3 | MSF Freising '73 e.V. | 1:04:53.1 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:05:25.3 | ||
3. | Grössing Gerwald - Winklhofer Fred | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:06:36.7 |
1. | Rotter Horst - Schmidt Volker | Opel Astra GTC CDTi | Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V. | 1:12:17.5 | ||
2. | Moufang Markus - Walch Hartmut | BMW 120d E87 | 1:12:54.2 | |||
3. | Anglade Patrick - Grimberg Hans-Joachim | Opel Astra GTC CDTi | 1:14:23.4 |
Mitropa #9 • Mitropa Historic #8 • Germany others
3. 11. – 4. 11. 2006, Kirchham • entries/finish - 79/45 • gravel - asphalt 146,28 km - (cancelled 1,02 km)
1. | Grössing Gerwald - Winklhofer Fred | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:27:33.5 | |||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:27:53.9 | ||
3. | Turolo Alberto - Calligaro Giulio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Friuli | 1:29:39.6 |
1. | Grössing Gerwald - Winklhofer Fred | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:27:33.5 | |||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:27:53.9 | ||
3. | Turolo Alberto - Calligaro Giulio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Friuli | 1:29:39.6 |
1. | Pasutti Paolo - Campeis Giovanni Battista | Porsche 911 SC | Autorlando Sport SRL | 1:38:35.4 | ||
2. | Bardini James - Bardini Justin | Fiat 128 | 1:47:09.0 | |||
3. | Muradore Rino - Borghese Sonia | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 1:48:02.7 |
Mitropa #8 • Mitropa Historic #4 • ADAC Rallye Junior Cup #8
5. 11. – 6. 11. 2005, Kirchham • entries/finish - 71/42 • gravel - asphalt 145,64 km
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VIII | Remus Racing | 1:27:52.9 | ||
2. | Geist Jürgen - Zendler Klaus | BMW M3 E36 | 1:33:35.6 | |||
3. | Stoiber Anton - Knes Claus-Peter | BMW M3 E30 | 1:35:03.6 |
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VIII | Remus Racing | 1:27:52.9 | ||
2. | Scheidhammer Alois - Trautmannsberger Willi | Opel Astra GSi 16V | MSC Emmersdorf e.V. | 1:38:53.0 | ||
3. | Sansonetto Guido - Bars Loris | Renault Clio RS Light | Mirano Rally | 1:40:33.6 |
1. | Lampelmaier Max - Schmirl Günther | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:39:27.5 | |||
2. | Nothdurfter Alfons - Hain Günter | Porsche 911 RS | MSC Kitzbühel | 1:40:25.0 | ||
3. | Muner Edoardo - Picotti Eugenio | Porsche 911 SC | 1:45:03.7 |
1. | Windmüller Michael - Hohloch Marco | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | ADAC Württemberg | 1:40:13.0 | ||
2. | Kunze Niels - Schwendy Michael | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1:40:32.0 | |||
3. | Keil Konstantin - Hosse Bernd | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:42:16.5 |
Mitropa #7 • ADAC Rallye Junior Cup #8
22. 10. – 23. 10. 2004 • entries/finish - 68/48 • gravel - asphalt
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:10:47.2 | ||
2. | Geist Jürgen - Bayer Daniela | BMW M3 E36 | 1:14:33.9 | |||
3. | De Cecco Claudio - Campeis Giovanni Battista | Subaru Impreza STi | 1:15:02.2 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:10:47.2 | ||
2. | De Cecco Claudio - Campeis Giovanni Battista | Subaru Impreza STi | 1:15:02.2 | |||
3. | Marti Chris - Marti Stephanie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:16:44.9 |
1. | Schädler Sven - Schwalie Andreas | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | KDS Motorsport | 1:18:03.3 | ||
2. | Burkart Aaron - Zemanik Doreen | Peugeot 106 S16 | KDS Motorsport | 1:18:05.2 | ||
3. | Kuhnert Mathias - Söbke Jens | Citroën Saxo VTS | Braunschweiger ATC | 1:18:13.6 |
ERC #47 (coef 10) • Mitropa #8 • Germany #7 • ADAC Rallye Junior Cup #8
23. 10. – 25. 10. 2003, Straubing • entries/finish - 68/41 • gravel 233,94 km
1. | Kahle Matthias - Göbel Peter | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 2:12:31.9 | ||
2. | Wallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer Pauli | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ADAC Württemberg | 2:14:09.1 | ||
3. | Stohl Manfred - Minor Ilka | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Stohl Racing | 2:15:59.1 |
1. | Kahle Matthias - Göbel Peter | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 2:12:31.9 | ||
2. | Wallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer Pauli | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ADAC Württemberg | 2:14:09.1 | ||
3. | Stohl Manfred - Minor Ilka | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Stohl Racing | 2:15:59.1 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 2:16:57.2 | ||
2. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Thomas | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 2:24:36.9 | ||
3. | Rank Richard - Edelmann Ralph | Opel Astra GSi 16V | MSF Freising '73 e.V. | 2:41:32.1 |
1. | Kahle Matthias - Göbel Peter | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 2:12:31.9 | ||
2. | Wallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer Pauli | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ADAC Württemberg | 2:14:09.1 | ||
3. | Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau | 2:16:25.2 |
1. | Fahrner Markus - Poschner Marcus | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | Deutsches Junior Rallye Team | 2:29:51.3 | ||
2. | Steudten Maik - Becker Katrin | Citroën Saxo VTS | 2:31:56.0 | |||
3. | Vollak Sebastian - Geipel Sebastian | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | ADAC Nordrhein | 2:33:25.1 |
ERC #43 (coef 10) • Mitropa #8 • Germany #7
25. 10. – 26. 10. 2002, Straubing • entries/finish - 78/38 • gravel 222,48 km
1. | Kahle Matthias - Göbel Peter | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 2:14:01.3 | ||
2. | Bäcklund Kenneth - Holmstrand Bosse | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 2:15:07.8 | |||
3. | Svedlund Oscar - Nilsson Björn | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 2:17:48.8 |
1. | Kahle Matthias - Göbel Peter | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 2:14:01.3 | ||
2. | Bäcklund Kenneth - Holmstrand Bosse | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 2:15:07.8 | |||
3. | Svedlund Oscar - Nilsson Björn | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 2:17:48.8 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VII | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 2:18:00.9 | ||
2. | Moosleitner Matthias - Entreß Helmut | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 2:23:46.9 | ||
3. | Zanchi Pier Francesco - Bernacchini Giovanni | Fiat Seicento Abarth Kit Car | 2:46:34.9 |
1. | Kahle Matthias - Göbel Peter | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 2:14:01.3 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VII | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 2:18:00.9 | ||
3. | Wallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer Pauli | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ADAC Württemberg | 2:20:43.7 |
ERC #46 (coef 5) • Mitropa #7 • Germany #7 • ADAC Rallye Junior Cup #8
19. 10. – 20. 10. 2001, Straubing • entries/finish - 86/53 • gravel - asphalt 239,46 km
1. | Kahle Matthias - Schneppenheim Dieter | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo3 | Seat Sport Deutschland | 2:18:59.2 | ||
2. | Schelle Nikolaus - Weiss Gerhard | Ford Escort WRC | MSC Bayerischer Rigi e.V. | 2:24:54.0 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Proton Pert Evo V | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 2:28:54.1 |
1. | Kahle Matthias - Schneppenheim Dieter | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo3 | Seat Sport Deutschland | 2:18:59.2 | ||
2. | Schelle Nikolaus - Weiss Gerhard | Ford Escort WRC | MSC Bayerischer Rigi e.V. | 2:24:54.0 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Proton Pert Evo V | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 2:28:54.1 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Proton Pert Evo V | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 2:28:54.1 | ||
2. | Turolo Alberto - Valmassoi Paola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 2:31:37.7 | |||
3. | Bertolini Giuseppe - Tumaini Andrea | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI | 2:32:49.9 |
1. | Kahle Matthias - Schneppenheim Dieter | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo3 | Seat Sport Deutschland | 2:18:59.2 | ||
2. | Schelle Nikolaus - Weiss Gerhard | Ford Escort WRC | MSC Bayerischer Rigi e.V. | 2:24:54.0 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Proton Pert Evo V | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 2:28:54.1 |
1. | Birr Niklas - Schwendy Michael | Citroën Saxo VTS | ADAC Berlin-Brandenburg | 2:46:17.6 | ||
2. | Amm Ronny - Tonn René | Citroën Saxo VTS | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 2:48:13.8 | ||
3. | "V-Man" - Limbach Jörn | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | Volkswagen Racing | 2:48:49.8 |
ERC #48 (coef 5) • Mitropa #8 • Germany #8 • Slovenia #6 • ADAC Rallye Junior Cup
19. 10. – 21. 10. 2000, Straubing • entries/finish - 79/57 • gravel - asphalt 196,30 km
1. | Kremer Armin - Wicha Klaus | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Subaru Händler Deutschland | 1:55:09.2 | ||
2. | Kahle Matthias - Schneppenheim Dieter | Seat Cordoba WRC | Seat Sport Deutschland | 1:57:10.7 | ||
3. | Geipel Uwe - Hesseler Burkhard | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | MSC Bodenmais | 2:02:21.0 |
1. | Kremer Armin - Wicha Klaus | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Subaru Händler Deutschland | 1:55:09.2 | ||
2. | Kahle Matthias - Schneppenheim Dieter | Seat Cordoba WRC | Seat Sport Deutschland | 1:57:10.7 | ||
3. | Geipel Uwe - Hesseler Burkhard | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | MSC Bodenmais | 2:02:21.0 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Proton Pert | Proton Kathrein Rallye Team | 2:04:03.7 | ||
2. | Moosleitner Matthias - Entreß Helmut | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 2:05:47.7 | ||
3. | Thyssen Joachim - Röseler Daniel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 2:11:58.8 |
1. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Miran | Volkswagen Golf IV Kit Car | 2:13:40.5 | |||
2. | Rihtar Miha - Lieber Franc | Subaru Impreza WRX | 2:19:11.0 | |||
3. | Smrdelj Borut - Cjuha Aleš | Lada Samara 2108 | AMD Slovenija avto | 2:20:23.5 |
1. | Kremer Armin - Wicha Klaus | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Subaru Händler Deutschland | 1:55:09.2 | ||
2. | Kahle Matthias - Schneppenheim Dieter | Seat Cordoba WRC | Seat Sport Deutschland | 1:57:10.7 | ||
3. | Geipel Uwe - Hesseler Burkhard | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | MSC Bodenmais | 2:02:21.0 |
1. | Liebehenschel Dark - Busch Daniela | Citroën Saxo VTS | 2:18:18.0 | |||
2. | Birr Niklas - Schwendy Michael | Citroën Saxo VTS | ADAC Berlin-Brandenburg | 2:20:27.6 | ||
3. | "V-Man" - Heiler-Kling Susanne | Citroën Saxo VTS | ADAC Südbayern | 2:20:38.8 |
ERC #49 (coef 5) • Mitropa #8 • Germany #7
22. 10. – 23. 10. 1999, Straubing • entries/finish - 103/69 • gravel 169,68 km
1. | Kahle Matthias - Schneppenheim Dieter | Toyota Corolla WRC | Toyota Castrol Deutschland | 1:33:54.4 | ||
2. | Schwarz Armin - Hiemer Manfred | Škoda Octavia WRC | Škoda Motorsport | 1:33:58.0 | ||
3. | Kremer Armin - Berssen Fred | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '97 | Subaru Rallye Team Deutschland | 1:34:23.5 |
1. | Kahle Matthias - Schneppenheim Dieter | Toyota Corolla WRC | Toyota Castrol Deutschland | 1:33:54.4 | ||
2. | Schwarz Armin - Hiemer Manfred | Škoda Octavia WRC | Škoda Motorsport | 1:33:58.0 | ||
3. | Kremer Armin - Berssen Fred | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '97 | Subaru Rallye Team Deutschland | 1:34:23.5 |
1. | Řihák Pavel - Řihák Petr | Proton Wira Evo III | 1:49:46.8 |
1. | Kahle Matthias - Schneppenheim Dieter | Toyota Corolla WRC | Toyota Castrol Deutschland | 1:33:54.4 | ||
2. | Schwarz Armin - Hiemer Manfred | Škoda Octavia WRC | Škoda Motorsport | 1:33:58.0 | ||
3. | Kremer Armin - Berssen Fred | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '97 | Subaru Rallye Team Deutschland | 1:34:23.5 |
ERC #53 (coef 5) • Mitropa #7 • Czech Republic #12 (coef 4) • Germany #8
22. 10. – 24. 10. 1998, Straubing • entries/finish - 113/83 • asphalt - gravel 150,90 km
1. | Kremer Armin - Berssen Fred | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '97 | Subaru Rallye Team Deutschland | 1:25:03 | ||
2. | Kahle Matthias - Schneppenheim Dieter | Toyota Corolla WRC | Toyota Castrol Deutschland | 1:25:07 | ||
3. | Lindholm Sebastian - Lahtinen Pertti | Ford Escort WRC | Ford Team Finland | 1:25:44 |
1. | Kremer Armin - Berssen Fred | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '97 | Subaru Rallye Team Deutschland | 1:25:03 | ||
2. | Kahle Matthias - Schneppenheim Dieter | Toyota Corolla WRC | Toyota Castrol Deutschland | 1:25:07 | ||
3. | Lindholm Sebastian - Lahtinen Pertti | Ford Escort WRC | Ford Team Finland | 1:25:44 |
1. | Moosleitner Matthias - Schwarz Siegfried | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:35:05 |
1. | Chovanec Stanislav - Jugas Jaroslav | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Matador Rally Team Slovakia | 1:31:56 | ||
2. | Trojan Karel jun. - Vodička Daniel | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Joka Team | 1:32:07 | ||
3. | Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr | Škoda Octavia Kit Car | Škoda Motorsport | 1:33:02 |
ERC #47 (coef 5) • Mitropa #7 • Czech Republic #12 (coef 4) • Germany #6 • Trofeo Fiat Cinquecento (D) #7
24. 10. – 25. 10. 1997, Straubing • entries/finish - 105/51 • asphalt - gravel 241,20 km
1. | Jonsson Mats - Johansson Johnny | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:14:07 | |||
2. | Depping Dieter - Hawranke Dieter | Ford Escort WRC | 2:14:25 | |||
3. | Kahle Matthias - Schneppenheim Dieter | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Toyota Castrol Team | 2:14:32 |
1. | Jonsson Mats - Johansson Johnny | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:14:07 | |||
2. | Depping Dieter - Hawranke Dieter | Ford Escort WRC | 2:14:25 | |||
3. | Kahle Matthias - Schneppenheim Dieter | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Toyota Castrol Team | 2:14:32 |
1. | Ammelounx Lothar - Verlaan Dagmar | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:29:29 | |||
2. | Podobnik Vojko - Praznik Matjaž | Proton Wira Evo III | Proton Kathrein Rallye Team | 2:30:25 | ||
3. | Pfeiffer Rudolf - Pfeiffer Anna | Volkswagen Polo GT Coupé | 3:04:31 |
1. | Chovanec Stanislav - Kurus Henrich | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Matador Rally Team Slovakia | 2:21:08 | ||
2. | Gargulák Michal - Jugas Jaroslav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | Slovnaft Moravia | 2:25:49 | ||
3. | Peták Josef - Černý Leoš | Proton Wira Evo III | Peták Rallysport | 2:27:47 |
1. | Depping Dieter - Hawranke Dieter | Ford Escort WRC | 2:14:25 | |||
2. | Kahle Matthias - Schneppenheim Dieter | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Toyota Castrol Team | 2:14:32 | ||
3. | Koch Robert - Kellner Thomas | Audi Coupé S2 | 2:21:25 |
1. | Stock Thomas - Steininger Markus | Fiat Cinquecento | 2:54:45 | |||
2. | Johánek Kamil - Huml Martin | Škoda Felicia | Liguet Motorsport | 2:55:15 | ||
3. | Süß Rüdiger - Süß Olaf | Fiat Cinquecento | 3:00:56 |
ERC #44 (coef 2) • Mitropa #7 • Austria #9 • Czech Republic #12 (coef 2) • Germany #6
24. 10. – 26. 10. 1996, Straubing • entries/finish - 113/60 • asphalt - gravel 214,74 km
1. | Depping Dieter - Berssen Fred | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Car-Finish Motorsport | 2:02:46 | ||
2. | Kahle Matthias - Schneppenheim Dieter | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Toyota Castrol Deutschland | 2:04:24 | ||
3. | Saarenpää Esa - Kontro-Silvennoinen Sari | Audi Coupé S2 | 2:06:27 |
1. | Depping Dieter - Berssen Fred | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Car-Finish Motorsport | 2:02:46 | ||
2. | Kahle Matthias - Schneppenheim Dieter | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Toyota Castrol Deutschland | 2:04:24 | ||
3. | Saarenpää Esa - Kontro-Silvennoinen Sari | Audi Coupé S2 | 2:06:27 |
1. | Tuček Marcel - Singer Tomáš | Nissan Sunny GTi | Roto Plzeň | 2:17:48 | ||
2. | Klokočka Jan - Gál Julius | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Autosalon Klokočka | 2:17:59 | ||
3. | Lank Josef - Hůlka Miloš | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | AK Autosport Liberec | 2:18:09 |
1. | Depping Dieter - Berssen Fred | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Car-Finish Motorsport | 2:02:46 | ||
2. | Kahle Matthias - Schneppenheim Dieter | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Toyota Castrol Deutschland | 2:04:24 | ||
3. | Saarenpää Esa - Kontro-Silvennoinen Sari | Audi Coupé S2 | 2:06:27 |
ERC #45 (coef 2) • European Rally Cup • Mitropa #8 • Germany #5 • Police Europa • Trofeo Fiat Cinquecento (D) • Trofeo Fiat Cinquecento-Junior (D)
19. 10. – 21. 10. 1995, Straubing • entries/finish - 81/52 • asphalt - gravel 193,88 km - (cancelled 13,24 km)
1. | Moosleitner Matthias - Entreß Helmut | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:49:26 | ||
2. | Moufang Markus - Hähner Rüdiger | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 1:50:29 | ||
3. | Burkhard Josef - Schaller Detlef | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:51:53 |
1. | Moosleitner Matthias - Entreß Helmut | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:49:26 | ||
2. | Moufang Markus - Hähner Rüdiger | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 1:50:29 | ||
3. | Burkhard Josef - Schaller Detlef | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:51:53 |
1. | Weber Wolfgang - Stenzer Walter | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:55:31 | |||
2. | Vettore Oscar - Droandi Norberto | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 2:04:52 | |||
3. | Facchinello Renza - Valmassoi Paola | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 2:17:26 |
1. | Moosleitner Matthias - Entreß Helmut | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:49:26 | ||
2. | Moufang Markus - Hähner Rüdiger | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 1:50:29 | ||
3. | Burkhard Josef - Schaller Detlef | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:51:53 |
1. | Kling Karl-Heinz - Junginger Markus | Fiat Cinquecento | AM Holzer Motorsport | 2:12:14 | ||
2. | Müller Wolfgang - Heider Petra | Fiat Cinquecento | AM Holzer Motorsport | 2:12:18 | ||
3. | Zehetmaier Peter - Wolf Matthias | Fiat Cinquecento | ADAC Südbayern Junior Team | 2:13:12 |
1. | Gasch Henry - Schmidt Michael | Fiat Cinquecento | 2:22:58 |
SS Große Hölle, SS Eichelberg and SS Schanzbuckel were closed for spectators. Unknown also places of penalties so they are added on last stage.
Mitropa #8 • Austria #8 • Germany (DRM) #5 • Austria 2WD #8
21. 10. – 23. 10. 1994, Straubing • entries/finish - 108/68 • gravel 154,57 km
1. | Jonsson Mats - Johansson Johnny | Mazda 323 GT-R | Team Kinnarps Rally | 1:29:59 | ||
2. | Depping Dieter - Thul Peter | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Van der Marel Autosport | 1:30:16 | ||
3. | Rosenberger Kris - Schwarz Siegfried | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:31:36 |
1. | Rosenberger Kris - Schwarz Siegfried | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:31:36 | |||
2. | Göttlicher Kurt - Moser Michael | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:32:06 | |||
3. | Zenere Gianmarino - Cianci Daniele | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:35:16 |
1. | Depping Dieter - Thul Peter | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Van der Marel Autosport | 1:30:16 | ||
2. | Müller Joachim - Marcus Klaus-Dieter | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | VCB Berlin | 1:33:24 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II | RG Rosenheim e.V. | 1:33:26 |
1. | Rosenberger Kris - Schwarz Siegfried | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:31:36 | |||
2. | Göttlicher Kurt - Moser Michael | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:32:06 | |||
3. | Stohl Rudolf - Blieberger Walter | Audi Coupé S2 | 1:36:23 |
Mitropa #8 • Austria #7 • Germany #7 • Trofeo Fiat Cinquecento (D)
23. 10. – 24. 10. 1993, Straubing • entries/finish - 105/83 • asphalt - gravel 230,73 km - (cancelled 108,54 km)
1. | Weber Erwin - Hiemer Manfred | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | Mitsubishi Motors Deutschland | 1:06:01 | ||
2. | Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Red Bull Motorsport | 1:06:16 | ||
3. | Wittmann Franz sen. - Pattermann Jörg | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Toyota Team Austria | 1:06:50 |
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Red Bull Motorsport | 1:06:16 | ||
2. | Wittmann Franz sen. - Pattermann Jörg | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Toyota Team Austria | 1:06:50 | ||
3. | Sperrer Raphael - Loidl Ernest | Audi Coupé S2 | Mobil Rallye Team | 1:08:16 |
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Red Bull Motorsport | 1:06:16 | ||
2. | Wittmann Franz sen. - Pattermann Jörg | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Toyota Team Austria | 1:06:50 | ||
3. | Sperrer Raphael - Loidl Ernest | Audi Coupé S2 | Mobil Rallye Team | 1:08:16 |
1. | Weber Erwin - Hiemer Manfred | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | Mitsubishi Motors Deutschland | 1:06:01 | ||
2. | Moosleitner Matthias - Eckardt Monika | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 1:09:48 | |||
3. | Uhl Stefan - Uhl Michael | Mazda 323 GT-R | Mazda Ossenschmidt Racing Team | 1:11:48 |
1. | Weber Patrick - Günther Joachim | Fiat Cinquecento | Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V. | 1:25:43 | ||
2. | Schelle Nikolaus - Nörpel Christian | Fiat Cinquecento | MSC Bayerischer Rigi e.V. | 1:26:07 | ||
3. | Köhler Matthias - Wolf Matthias | Fiat Cinquecento | ADAC Junior Rallye Team Württemberg | 1:26:15 |
Event stopped after 8 stages, due to a fatal accident on SS6, where a spectator died.
Mitropa #7 • Germany #7
22. 10. – 25. 10. 1992, Straubing • entries/finish - 99/60 • asphalt - gravel 194,83 km
1. | Weber Erwin - Hiemer Manfred | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | Mitsubishi Motors Deutschland | 1:52:09 | ||
2. | Gerber Michael - Thul Peter | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | Toyota Team Deutschland | 1:55:01 | ||
3. | Depping Dieter - Wendel Klaus | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Team Matter Sicherheit | 1:57:12 |
1. | Moosleitner Matthias - Rausch Regine | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | 1:58:23 | |||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 2:02:22 |
1. | Weber Erwin - Hiemer Manfred | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | Mitsubishi Motors Deutschland | 1:52:09 | ||
2. | Gerber Michael - Thul Peter | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | Toyota Team Deutschland | 1:55:01 | ||
3. | Depping Dieter - Wendel Klaus | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Team Matter Sicherheit | 1:57:12 |
Mitropa #7 • Germany #7
24. 10. – 27. 10. 1991, Straubing • entries/finish - 88/53 • gravel - asphalt 248,27 km
1. | Weber Erwin - Hiemer Manfred | Volkswagen Golf G60 Rallye | Volkswagen Motorsport | 2:16:29 | ||
2. | Gerber Michael - Thul Peter | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | Mitsubishi Ralliart Germany | 2:17:10 | ||
3. | Holzer Ronald - Wendel Klaus | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | Mitsubishi Ralliart Germany | 2:18:01 |
1. | Weber Erwin - Hiemer Manfred | Volkswagen Golf G60 Rallye | Volkswagen Motorsport | 2:16:29 | ||
2. | Moosleitner Matthias - Tüchler Margit | BMW M3 E30 | 2:28:57 | |||
3. | Csermely Gyula - Varga István | Audi 90 Quattro | 2:39:37 |
1. | Weber Erwin - Hiemer Manfred | Volkswagen Golf G60 Rallye | Volkswagen Motorsport | 2:16:29 | ||
2. | Gerber Michael - Thul Peter | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | Mitsubishi Ralliart Germany | 2:17:10 | ||
3. | Holzer Ronald - Wendel Klaus | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | Mitsubishi Ralliart Germany | 2:18:01 |
Mitropa #7 • Germany #7
18. 10. – 21. 10. 1990, Straubing • entries/finish - 94/48 • asphalt 180,90 km
1. | Jonsson Mats - Bäckman Lars | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | Toyota Team Deutschland | 1:49:39 | ||
2. | Buri Risto - Greifenstein Hans | Audi 200 Quattro | VV-Auto | 1:54:53 | ||
3. | Beck Karl-Friedrich - Seiter Bernd | Volkswagen Golf G60 Rallye | Volkswagen Motorsport | 1:54:55 |
1. | Jonsson Mats - Bäckman Lars | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | Toyota Team Deutschland | 1:49:39 | ||
2. | Buri Risto - Greifenstein Hans | Audi 200 Quattro | VV-Auto | 1:54:53 | ||
3. | Beck Karl-Friedrich - Seiter Bernd | Volkswagen Golf G60 Rallye | Volkswagen Motorsport | 1:54:55 |
Mitropa #8 • Germany #7
19. 10. – 22. 10. 1989, Straubing • entries/finish - 114/83 • gravel - asphalt 164,37 km
1. | Eriksson Kenneth - Parmander Staffan | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | 1:54:43 | |||
2. | Schwarz Armin - Wicha Klaus | Audi 200 Quattro | 1:58:23 | |||
3. | Kleint Jochi - Schleicher Walter | Lancia Delta Integrale | 1:59:47 |
1. | Moosleitner Matthias - Tüchler Margit | BMW M3 E30 | 2:09:12 | |||
2. | Polášek Ivo - Mrkvan Stanislav | Škoda 130 L | Barum Team | 2:15:34 | ||
3. | Hejtmánek Pavel - Polanský Vlastimil | Škoda 130 L | Barum Team | 2:19:25 |
1. | Eriksson Kenneth - Parmander Staffan | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | 1:54:43 | |||
2. | Schwarz Armin - Wicha Klaus | Audi 200 Quattro | 1:58:23 | |||
3. | Kleint Jochi - Schleicher Walter | Lancia Delta Integrale | 1:59:47 |
Mitropa #7 • Germany #9
20. 10. – 23. 10. 1988, Straubing • entries/finish - 164/108 • asphalt - gravel 201,22 km - (cancelled 12,06 km)
1. | Schwarz Armin - Wicha Klaus | Audi 200 Quattro | 2:01:36 | |||
2. | Torph Lars-Erik - Eckardt Monika | Audi 90 Quattro | 2:02:53 | |||
3. | Haider Sepp - Hinterleitner Ferdinand | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | Deutsches Opel Team | 2:05:33 |
1. | Schwarz Armin - Wicha Klaus | Audi 200 Quattro | 2:01:36 | |||
2. | Torph Lars-Erik - Eckardt Monika | Audi 90 Quattro | 2:02:53 | |||
3. | Haider Sepp - Hinterleitner Ferdinand | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | Deutsches Opel Team | 2:05:33 |
1. | Röhrl Walter - Geistdörfer Christian | Audi 200 Quattro | Audi Sport | 2:29:24 | ||
2. | Holzer Ronald - Holzer Günther | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | 2:34:58 | |||
3. | Demuth Harald - Fellinger Christian | Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V | 2:35:04 |
1. | Moosleitner Matthias - Tüchler Margit | Opel Manta 400 | 2:41:01 | |||
2. | Sedlář Jiří - Častulík Josef | Škoda 130 LR | 2:43:11 | |||
3. | Šofr Pavel - Ryšánek Pavel | Škoda 130 LR | 3:02:06 |
1. | Röhrl Walter - Geistdörfer Christian | Audi 200 Quattro | Audi Sport | 2:29:24 | ||
2. | Holzer Ronald - Holzer Günther | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | 2:34:58 | |||
3. | Demuth Harald - Fellinger Christian | Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V | 2:35:04 |
Mitropa #9 • Germany #8
24. 10. – 26. 10. 1986, Straubing • entries/finish - 127/72 • gravel - asphalt 189,20 km
1. | Mouton Michèle - Harryman Terry | Peugeot 205 Turbo 16 | Peugeot Talbot Deutschland | 2:28:26 | ||
2. | Schwarz Armin - Hösch Hans-Joachim | MG Metro 6R4 | INA Wälzlager | 2:30:22 | ||
3. | Schmidtke Oliver - Kücken Siegfried | Audi Quattro A2 | Sachs Sporting | 2:37:54 |
1. | Mouton Michèle - Harryman Terry | Peugeot 205 Turbo 16 | Peugeot Talbot Deutschland | 2:28:26 | ||
2. | Schwarz Armin - Hösch Hans-Joachim | MG Metro 6R4 | INA Wälzlager | 2:30:22 | ||
3. | Schmidtke Oliver - Kücken Siegfried | Audi Quattro A2 | Sachs Sporting | 2:37:54 |
1. | Mouton Michèle - Harryman Terry | Peugeot 205 Turbo 16 | Peugeot Talbot Deutschland | 2:28:26 | ||
2. | Schwarz Armin - Hösch Hans-Joachim | MG Metro 6R4 | INA Wälzlager | 2:30:22 | ||
3. | Schmidtke Oliver - Kücken Siegfried | Audi Quattro A2 | Sachs Sporting | 2:37:54 |
Mitropa #8 • Germany #10 • Deutsche Rallye Trophäe • Ford Escort Rallye Cup #7 • Peugeot 205 GTI Cup (D) #10 • Talbot Samba Rally Cup (D) #10 • Toyota Corolla Trophy (D) #11 (coef 3)
18. 10. – 20. 10. 1985, Landshut • entries/finish - 155/82 • gravel - asphalt
1. | Grundel Kalle - Diekmann Peter | Peugeot 205 Turbo 16 | Peugeot Talbot Deutschland | 2:18:55 | ||
2. | Hero Manfred - Müller Dietmar | Opel Manta 400 | Team Matter Sicherheit | 2:33:33 | ||
3. | Eriksson Kenneth - Stock Hans-Dieter | Volkswagen Golf GTi | Schmidt Motorsport | 2:36:28 |
1. | Grundel Kalle - Diekmann Peter | Peugeot 205 Turbo 16 | Peugeot Talbot Deutschland | 2:18:55 | ||
2. | Hero Manfred - Müller Dietmar | Opel Manta 400 | Team Matter Sicherheit | 2:33:33 | ||
3. | Eriksson Kenneth - Stock Hans-Dieter | Volkswagen Golf GTi | Schmidt Motorsport | 2:36:28 |
1. | Grundel Kalle - Diekmann Peter | Peugeot 205 Turbo 16 | Peugeot Talbot Deutschland | 2:18:55 | ||
2. | Hero Manfred - Müller Dietmar | Opel Manta 400 | Team Matter Sicherheit | 2:33:33 | ||
3. | Petersen Rolf - Bockelmann André | Opel Manta 400 | Sachs Sporting | 2:36:39 |
1. | Anger Thomas - Birk Erwin | Ford Escort RS Turbo | 2:52:35 | |||
2. | Coldewey Bernd - Höfler Joachim | Ford Escort RS Turbo | 2:53:22 | |||
3. | Wondratsch Bernhard - Essich Jürgen | Ford Escort RS Turbo | 2:53:22 |
1. | Schramek Jürgen - Ottenburger Gerd | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | 2:49:59 | |||
2. | Schmid Steffen - Meumann Klaus | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | 2:51:27 | |||
3. | Kuchlmaier Rudolf - Keller Michael | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | 2:54:24 |
1. | Frech Eberhard - Scarabin Eva-Christine | Talbot Samba Rallye | 3:06:13 | |||
2. | Schott Karl-Heinz - Schüssler Jürgen | Talbot Samba Rallye | 3:09:22 | |||
3. | Merz Gerhard - Baldes Albert | Talbot Samba Rallye | 3:13:28 |
1. | Reindl Rudolf - Brunner Hans | Toyota Corolla AE86 | 2:50:45 | |||
2. | Jäger Siegfried - Schwind Hans | Toyota Corolla AE86 | 2:51:49 | |||
3. | Weigert Edmund - Birkmann Peter | Toyota Corolla AE86 | 2:55:33 |
Mitropa #8 • Germany #10
18. 10. – 21. 10. 1984, Landshut • entries/finish - 134/71 • gravel - asphalt 298,95 km - (cancelled 51,01 km)
1. | Röhrl Walter - Geistdörfer Christian | Audi Quattro Sport | Audi Sport | 2:17:08 | ||
2. | Demuth Harald - Lux Willy | Audi Quattro A1 | Schmidt Motorsport | 2:21:53 | ||
3. | Petersen Rolf - Bockelmann André | Opel Manta 400 | Sachs Sporting | 2:32:00 |
1. | Moosleitner Matthias - Gad Helmut | Opel Manta 400 | 2:41:10 | |||
2. | Tomczyk Hermann - Steil Johann | Audi 80 Quattro | 2:42:23 | |||
3. | Pipota Zdeněk - Gottfried Oldřich | Škoda 120 LS | 2:54:08 |
1. | Röhrl Walter - Geistdörfer Christian | Audi Quattro Sport | Audi Sport | 2:17:08 | ||
2. | Demuth Harald - Lux Willy | Audi Quattro A1 | Schmidt Motorsport | 2:21:53 | ||
3. | Petersen Rolf - Bockelmann André | Opel Manta 400 | Sachs Sporting | 2:32:00 |
Mitropa #7 • Germany #10 • ONS Opel Junior Cup #10 • Toyota Starlet Cup (D)
14. 10. – 16. 10. 1983, Landshut • ADAC Südbayern e.V. • entries/finish - 124/66 • gravel - asphalt 276,57 km - (cancelled 19,46 km)
1. | Röhrl Walter - Geistdörfer Christian | Lancia 037 Rally | Würth Lancia Team Deutschland | 2:18:20 | ||
2. | Weber Erwin - Wanger Gunter | Opel Manta 400 | Deutsches Opel Team | 2:27:00 | ||
3. | Smolej Walter - Hohenadel Werner | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Autoindustrie GmbH | 2:27:22 |
1. | Ceccato Franco - Falcon Roberto | Fiat 131 Abarth | 4 Rombi Corse | 2:36:13 | ||
2. | Freisler Jürgen - Freisler-Lange Erke | Porsche 911 SC | Scuderia München | 2:36:50 | ||
3. | Haugland John - Eckardt Monika | Škoda 130 RS | PZO Motokov | 2:37:19 |
1. | Röhrl Walter - Geistdörfer Christian | Lancia 037 Rally | Würth Lancia Team Deutschland | 2:18:20 | ||
2. | Weber Erwin - Wanger Gunter | Opel Manta 400 | Deutsches Opel Team | 2:27:00 | ||
3. | Smolej Walter - Hohenadel Werner | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Autoindustrie GmbH | 2:27:22 |
1. | Büttner Harald - Suhr Doris | Opel Kadett D 1.3 SR | Irmscher Sport Club | 2:59:51 | ||
2. | Bussjäger Karl - Dietl Ludwig | Opel Kadett D 1.3 SR | MSC Bayerischer Rigi e.V. | 3:01:34 | ||
3. | Beck Karl-Friedrich - Bruder Karl-Wilhelm | Opel Kadett D 1.3 SR | MC Stuttgart e.V. | 3:03:09 |
1. | Holub Peter - Jörg Wolfgang | Toyota Starlet | 2:57:42 | |||
2. | Hitz Erich - Mausbeck Uwe Arthur | Toyota Starlet | 3:00:59 | |||
3. | Schmitz Wilhelm - Ottenburger Gerd | Toyota Starlet | Toyota Team Deutschland | 3:07:22 |
Mitropa #5 • Germany #10
8. 10. – 10. 10. 1982, Munich • entries/finish - 94/60 • gravel - asphalt 184,00 km
1. | Hero Manfred - Müller Dietmar | Porsche 911 SC | Team Matter Sicherheit | 1:41:08 | ||
2. | Mattig Peter - Stadler Hubert | Opel Ascona 400 | Mattig Tuning Hauzenberg | 1:44:54 | ||
3. | Kissel Friedhelm - Michel Reinhard | Volkswagen Golf I GTI | Volkswagen Motorsport | 1:45:55 |
1. | Hero Manfred - Müller Dietmar | Porsche 911 SC | Team Matter Sicherheit | 1:41:08 | ||
2. | Mattig Peter - Stadler Hubert | Opel Ascona 400 | Mattig Tuning Hauzenberg | 1:44:54 | ||
3. | Kissel Friedhelm - Michel Reinhard | Volkswagen Golf I GTI | Volkswagen Motorsport | 1:45:55 |
1. | Hero Manfred - Müller Dietmar | Porsche 911 SC | Team Matter Sicherheit | 1:41:08 | ||
2. | Mattig Peter - Stadler Hubert | Opel Ascona 400 | Mattig Tuning Hauzenberg | 1:44:54 | ||
3. | Kissel Friedhelm - Michel Reinhard | Volkswagen Golf I GTI | Volkswagen Motorsport | 1:45:55 |
Mitropa • Germany #10
9. 10. – 11. 10. 1981, Munchen • ADAC Südbayern e.V. • entries/finish - 122/60 • gravel 279,46 km - (cancelled 29,95 km)
1. | Kleint Jochi - Wanger Gunter | Opel Ascona 400 | Deutsches Opel Team | 2:29:20 | ||
2. | Stock Alfons - Schmuck Paul | Volkswagen Golf I GTI | Volkswagen Motorsport | 2:35:33 | ||
3. | Hero Manfred - Hopfe Klaus | Porsche 911 SC | Team Matter Sicherheit | 2:35:43 |
1. | Kleint Jochi - Wanger Gunter | Opel Ascona 400 | Deutsches Opel Team | 2:29:20 | ||
2. | Stock Alfons - Schmuck Paul | Volkswagen Golf I GTI | Volkswagen Motorsport | 2:35:33 | ||
3. | Hero Manfred - Hopfe Klaus | Porsche 911 SC | Team Matter Sicherheit | 2:35:43 |
Alpe Adria Cup • Mitropa • Austria #6 • Germany others
24. 10. – 26. 10. 1980 • entries/finish - 85/? • asphalt - gravel 133,00 km
1. | Freisler Jürgen - Scholz Hannes | Porsche 911 | 1:15:40 | |||
2. | Mattig Peter - Gumpert Gernot | Opel Ascona B | 1:16:20 | |||
3. | Wiedner Wilfried - Zehetner Franz | Fiat 131 Racing 2000/TC | 1:19:23 |
1. | Freisler Jürgen - Scholz Hannes | Porsche 911 | 1:15:40 | |||
2. | Mattig Peter - Gumpert Gernot | Opel Ascona B | 1:16:20 | |||
3. | Wiedner Wilfried - Zehetner Franz | Fiat 131 Racing 2000/TC | 1:19:23 |
Mitropa • Germany others
19. 10. – 21. 10. 1979, Munchen • entries/finish - 115/83 • asphalt - gravel
1. | "Lucky" - Pons Fabrizia | Fiat 131 Abarth | 4 Rombi Corse | 26:54 | ||
2. | Pinto Raffaele - Penariol Fabio | Ferrari 308 GTB | 27:52 | |||
3. | Alber Georg - Stadler Hubert | Opel Kadett GT/E | 28:56 |
1. | "Lucky" - Pons Fabrizia | Fiat 131 Abarth | 4 Rombi Corse | 26:54 | ||
2. | Pinto Raffaele - Penariol Fabio | Ferrari 308 GTB | 27:52 | |||
3. | Alber Georg - Stadler Hubert | Opel Kadett GT/E | 28:56 |
Mitropa #6 • Germany others
20. 10. – 22. 10. 1978, Munchen • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel
1. | Gubernath Richard - Pichlmeier Emil | Opel Kadett GT/E | 38:15 | |||
2. | Stöger Alfons - Kraus Fred | Porsche 911 SC | 38:55 | |||
3. | Fusaro Vanni - Perissutti Mirko | Fiat 131 Abarth | 39:43 |
Mitropa #5
1. 10. – 2. 10. 1977 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel 102,82 km
1. | Wittmann Franz sen. - Nestinger Kurt | Opel Kadett GT/E 16V | 14:05 | |||
2. | Messmann Kuno - Gruber Alfred | Opel Kadett GT/E | 15:06 | |||
3. | Presotto Angelo - Perissutti Mirko | Opel Kadett GT/E | 17:31 |
1. | Wittmann Franz sen. - Nestinger Kurt | Opel Kadett GT/E 16V | 14:05 | |||
2. | Messmann Kuno - Gruber Alfred | Opel Kadett GT/E | 15:06 | |||
3. | Presotto Angelo - Perissutti Mirko | Opel Kadett GT/E | 17:31 |
1. | Wittmann Franz sen. - Schatzl Traude | Opel Kadett GT/E 16V | 11:16 | |||
2. | Eklund Per - Cederberg Björn | Saab 99 EMS | 11:18 | |||
3. | Rack Horst - Köhler Helmut | Porsche 911 Carrera | 11:35 |
1. | Wittmann Franz sen. - Schatzl Traude | Opel Kadett GT/E 16V | 11:16 | |||
2. | Eklund Per - Cederberg Björn | Saab 99 EMS | 11:18 | |||
3. | Rack Horst - Köhler Helmut | Porsche 911 Carrera | 11:35 |
1. | Wittmann Franz sen. - Schatzl Traude | Opel Kadett GT/E 16V | 11:16 | |||
2. | Šulc Wolfgang - Weixelbraun Fritz | Porsche Carrera | 12:40 | |||
3. | Haider Sepp - Pattermann Jörg | Opel Kadett GT/E | 19:05 |
Mitropa
3. 10. – 5. 10. 1975 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel
1. | Rack Horst - Köhler Helmut | Porsche 911 Carrera | 6:07 | |||
2. | Wittmann Franz sen. - Schatzl Traude | BMW 2002 Ti | 6:12 | |||
3. | Tacchini Vanni - Simoni Gianti | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | 7:44 |