3-Städte Rallye
Central Rally Trophy #7 • Mitropa #8 • Mitropa Historic #8 • Mitropa Club #8 • Czech Republic #8 • Germany (DRM) #7 • Czech Republic 2WD #8 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #7 • Germany (DRM) Historic #7 • Germany (DRM) Nationals #7
14. 10. – 15. 10. 2022, Waldkirchen • ADAC Südbayern e.V. • entries/finish - 108/72 • asphalt 164,90 km
1. | Cais Erik - Bacigál Igor | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Yacco ACCR Team | 1:33:25.8 | ||
2. | Geipel Philip - Becker Katrin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:34:21.9 | ||
3. | Dinkel Dominik - Winklhofer Pirmin | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Brose Motorsport | 1:34:22.4 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:44:59.1 | |||
2. | Kreuter Norman - Götzl Julia | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:48:53.7 | |||
3. | Keil Konstantin - Fritzensmeier Stefanie | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:54:15.9 |
1. | Cais Erik - Bacigál Igor | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Yacco ACCR Team | 1:33:25.8 | ||
2. | Geipel Philip - Becker Katrin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:34:21.9 | ||
3. | Dinkel Dominik - Winklhofer Pirmin | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Brose Motorsport | 1:34:22.4 |
1. | Brink Burghard - Bökamp Lothar | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | MSC Gütersloh | 1:59:38.0 | ||
2. | Nothdurfter Alfons - Bartel Andreas | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | MSC Kitzbühel | 2:00:40.3 | ||
3. | Muradore Rino - Petrigh Alex | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 2:03:25.9 |
1. | Kainz Martin - Moch Dietmar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:50:10.6 | |||
2. | Droandi Norberto - Florean Emanuela | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 2:04:26.2 |
1. | Cais Erik - Bacigál Igor | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Yacco ACCR Team | 1:33:25.8 | ||
2. | Jirásek Aleš - Machů Petr | Škoda Fabia R5 | PRAGA-Automotive s.r.o. | 1:39:13.4 | ||
3. | Trojan Karel jun. - Chlup Petr | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:42:02.8 |
1. | Geipel Philip - Becker Katrin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:34:21.9 | ||
2. | Dinkel Dominik - Winklhofer Pirmin | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Brose Motorsport | 1:34:22.4 | ||
3. | Tannert Julius - Christian Frank | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:34:26.6 |
1. | Novotný Dominik - Brůžek Tomáš | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:47:16.3 | |||
2. | Zpěvák Kryštof - Navrátil Jakub | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | Jantar Team s.r.o. | 1:49:24.0 | ||
3. | Nwelati Dominik - Stross Jiří | Opel Adam R2 | 1:55:28.2 |
1. | Sulzinger Raffael - Kiefer Lisa | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | ADAC Südbayern | 1:41:22.2 | ||
2. | Ertz Jonas - Lade Maresa | Opel Corsa Rally4 | ADAC Team Weser-Ems | 1:46:28.0 | ||
3. | Kreuter Norman - Götzl Julia | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:48:53.7 |
1. | Gromöller Walter - Meier René | Opel Ascona 400 | 1:47:57.5 | |||
2. | Dahms Andreas - Schubert Paul | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.2 | 1:51:49.1 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:44:59.1 | |||
2. | Gromöller Walter - Meier René | Opel Ascona 400 | 1:47:57.5 | |||
3. | Wolf Sebastian - Luther Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | AMSC Pohlheim | 1:49:30.4 |
SS13 shortened because of oil trace
ACCR starters (#201-#207) were not included in official ERT result list
Central Rally Trophy #7 • Mitropa #7 • Mitropa Historic #7 • Mitropa Club #7 • Mitropa Light #4 • Austria #8 • Germany (DRM) #4 • ADAC Rallye Masters #4 • Austria 2WD #8 • Austria Junior #8 • Austria Rally Cup #8 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #4 • Germany (DRM) Historic #4
15. 10. – 16. 10. 2021, Waldkirchen • ADAC Südbayern e.V. • entries/finish - 100/67 • asphalt 168,55 km
1. | Wagner Simon - Winter Gerald | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:33:26.8 | |||
2. | Dinkel Dominik - Winklhofer Pirmin | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Brose Motorsport | 1:34:21.6 | ||
3. | Griebel Marijan - Rath Alexander | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Saintéloc Junior Team | 1:35:04.5 |
1. | Sulzinger Raffael - Heigl Jürgen | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | 1:42:29.0 | |||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Öttl Lena | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:44:06.5 | |||
3. | Dunner Lukas - Rausch Jürgen | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team Speedlife-knobi.at | 1:44:12.4 |
1. | Wagner Simon - Winter Gerald | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:33:26.8 | |||
2. | Dinkel Dominik - Winklhofer Pirmin | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Brose Motorsport | 1:34:21.6 | ||
3. | Griebel Marijan - Rath Alexander | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Saintéloc Junior Team | 1:35:04.5 |
1. | Nothdurfter Alfons - Nolte Jürgen | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | MSC Kitzbühel | 1:57:29.4 | ||
2. | Muradore Rino - Blasutto Luciano | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 2:05:10.6 | |||
3. | Zacher Hans-Ulrich - Zacher Katrin | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 2:12:22.2 |
1. | Droandi Norberto - Florean Emanuela | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 2:02:39.7 |
1. | Kainz Martin - Cerny Manfred | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | AMC Bad Aibling e.V. | 1:47:22.6 | ||
2. | Scheidhammer Alois - Regner August | Nissan 350Z | 1:56:48.3 | |||
3. | Droandi Norberto - Florean Emanuela | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 2:02:39.7 |
1. | Wagner Simon - Winter Gerald | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:33:26.8 | |||
2. | Dinkel Dominik - Winklhofer Pirmin | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Brose Motorsport | 1:34:21.6 | ||
3. | Griebel Marijan - Rath Alexander | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Saintéloc Junior Team | 1:35:04.5 |
1. | Wagner Simon - Winter Gerald | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:33:26.8 | |||
2. | Dinkel Dominik - Winklhofer Pirmin | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Brose Motorsport | 1:34:21.6 | ||
3. | Griebel Marijan - Rath Alexander | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Saintéloc Junior Team | 1:35:04.5 |
1. | Sulzinger Raffael - Heigl Jürgen | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | 1:42:29.0 | |||
2. | Lorenz Thomas - Rauber Tim | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:43:10.3 | |||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Öttl Lena | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:44:06.5 |
1. | Sulzinger Raffael - Heigl Jürgen | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | 1:42:29.0 | |||
2. | Merkel Alexander - Kiefer Lisa | Opel Corsa Rally4 | Waldherr Motorsport Team | 1:44:11.9 | ||
3. | Štefan David - Vichtora Ondřej | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:44:19.4 |
1. | Lengauer Michael - Thauerböck Andreas | Subaru WRX STI | Bamminger Rallye Team | 1:42:07.0 | ||
2. | Kalteis Martin - Zemanek Markus | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:42:51.1 | |||
3. | Retzer Johann - Lerch Jennifer | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | MSC Priental e.V. | 1:50:17.7 |
1. | Sulzinger Raffael - Heigl Jürgen | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | 1:42:29.0 | |||
2. | Merkel Alexander - Kiefer Lisa | Opel Corsa Rally4 | Waldherr Motorsport Team | 1:44:11.9 | ||
3. | Štefan David - Vichtora Ondřej | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:44:19.4 |
1. | Merkel Alexander - Kiefer Lisa | Opel Corsa Rally4 | Waldherr Motorsport Team | 1:44:11.9 | ||
2. | Noller René - Stein Anne Katharina | Opel Corsa Rally4 | ADAC Württemberg | 1:44:34.8 | ||
3. | Just Tobias - Ostlender Hanna | Citroën C2 R2 Max | ADAC Nordbayern e.V. | 1:45:25.2 |
1. | Gromöller Walter - Meier René | Opel Ascona 400 | 1:46:51.9 | |||
2. | Feustel Florian - Gehbauer Paul | Porsche 911 Carrera RSR 3.0 | MSC Rodenstein | 1:48:08.3 | ||
3. | Dahms Andreas - Schubert Paul | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.2 | 1:49:41.4 |
Mitropa #9 • Mitropa Historic #9 • Mitropa Light #5 • Germany (DRM) #7 • ADAC Rallye Masters #7 • ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #7 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #7 • Südbayern #5 • Opel Adam Cup (CZ) #7
18. 10. – 19. 10. 2019, Freyung • entries/finish - 90/66 • asphalt 141,32 km
1. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:18:08.2 | |||
2. | Riedemann Christian - Wenzel Michael | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | ADAC Team Weser-Ems | 1:18:38.9 | ||
3. | Kreim Fabian - Braun Tobias | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:18:54.2 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:18:08.2 | |||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:25:37.3 | |||
3. | Luger Marco - Irlacher Elke | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MSC Priental e.V. | 1:28:43.2 |
1. | Zacher Hans-Ulrich - Zacher Katrin | Ford Escort 1600 MKII | 1:48:27.8 | |||
2. | Sonntag Gerd - Hoffmann Jan Marvin | Mitsubishi Lancer 1600 GSR | MSC Gütersloh | 2:02:42.0 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:18:08.2 | |||
2. | Riedemann Christian - Wenzel Michael | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | ADAC Team Weser-Ems | 1:18:38.9 | ||
3. | Kreim Fabian - Braun Tobias | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:18:54.2 |
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 996 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:23:56.8 | ||
2. | Dinkel Patrik - Kießling Felix | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:25:29.3 | |||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:25:37.3 |
1. | Munster Grégoire - Louka Louis | Opel Adam Cup | 1:32:11.1 | |||
2. | Pietarinen Eerik - Raitanen Juhana | Opel Adam Cup | MSC Gütersloh | 1:32:41.3 | ||
3. | Loof Nick - Eichenauer Nico | Opel Adam Cup | 1:33:38.1 |
1. | Havlat David - Stein Paul | Opel Adam R2 | 1:29:33.9 | |||
2. | Juhász Csaba - Juhász Zsolt | Renault Clio RS R3T | 1:35:55.4 | |||
3. | Just Tobias - Türk Sabrina | Citroën C2 R2 Max | ADAC Nordbayern e.V. | 1:38:24.3 |
1. | Sulzinger Raffael - Kiefer Lisa | Ford Fiesta R2T19 | 1:26:32.6 | |||
2. | Luger Marco - Irlacher Elke | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MSC Priental e.V. | 1:28:43.2 | ||
3. | Weileder Rudi - Weileder Dominik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Emmersdorf e.V. | 1:28:57.7 |
1. | Stříteský Dominik - Krajča Ondřej | Opel Adam Cup | Spirit Racing | 1:32:05.3 | ||
2. | Štefan David - Vichtora Ondřej | Opel Adam Cup | 1:34:18.5 | |||
3. | Arnošt Tomáš - Nešpor Jan | Opel Adam Cup | 1:40:03.4 |
#1, #9 and #67 disqualified after the rally, because they drove by the accident of #3 and didn‘t stop to check.
The competitors appealed against a judgement successfully and stay in result.
Mitropa #9 • Mitropa Historic #9 • Mitropa Light #5 • Germany (DRM) #8 • ADAC Rallye Masters #8 • ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #8 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #8 • Opel Adam Cup (CZ) #7
19. 10. – 20. 10. 2018, Straubing • entries/finish - 121/84 • asphalt 123,08 km
1. | Dinkel Dominik - Fürst Christina | Škoda Fabia R5 | Brose Motorsport | 1:10:20.2 | ||
2. | Griebel Marijan - Rath Alexander | Peugeot 208 T16 | Peugeot Team Romo | 1:10:59.6 | ||
3. | Schwedt Roman - Gerlich Christoph | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Team Romo | 1:13:02.7 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | Pole Promotion Gassner Motorsport | 1:14:25.4 | ||
2. | Kreuter Norman - Kreuter Michaela | Škoda Fabia R5 | race:pro motorsport | 1:17:20.2 | ||
3. | Kainz Martin - Bergmann Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AMC Bad Aibling e.V. | 1:17:54.4 |
1. | Brink Burghard - Bökamp Lothar | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | MSC Gütersloh | 1:22:49.9 | ||
2. | Kuhn Ludwig - Windt Ulrich | Porsche 911 SC | MSC Gütersloh | 1:31:08.3 | ||
3. | Zacher Hans-Ulrich - Zacher Katrin | Ford Escort 1600 MKII | 1:37:12.8 |
1. | Kanyik Antal jun. - Nyirfás Julianna | Peugeot 208 R2 | Kanyik Rallye Team | 1:20:56.6 |
1. | Dinkel Dominik - Fürst Christina | Škoda Fabia R5 | Brose Motorsport | 1:10:20.2 | ||
2. | Griebel Marijan - Rath Alexander | Peugeot 208 T16 | Peugeot Team Romo | 1:10:59.6 | ||
3. | Schwedt Roman - Gerlich Christoph | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Team Romo | 1:13:02.7 |
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 996 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:13:03.5 | ||
2. | Satorius Björn - Meter Lina | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | MSC Rodenstein | 1:13:30.5 | ||
3. | Mohe Carsten - Hirsch Alexander | Renault Mégane Maxi | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:13:49.0 |
1. | Munster Grégoire - Louka Louis | Opel Adam Cup | 1:18:48.8 | |||
2. | Volver Karl Martin - Madissoo Marten | Opel Adam Cup | 1:19:10.5 | |||
3. | Lundberg Elias - Arhusiander David | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. | 1:19:12.5 |
1. | Keil Konstantin - Fritzensmeier Stefanie | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:17:43.2 | ||
2. | Kanyik Antal jun. - Nyirfás Julianna | Peugeot 208 R2 | Kanyik Rallye Team | 1:20:56.6 | ||
3. | Weiss Michael - Mergen Ann-Kathrin | Fiat Abarth 500 R3T | AC Maikammer | 1:23:45.0 |
1. | Štefan David - Král Josef | Opel Adam Cup | 1:20:54.8 | |||
2. | Brtníček Patrik - Šmíd Tomáš | Opel Adam Cup | 1:21:38.7 | |||
3. | Vopatřil Martin - Voltner Karel | Opel Adam Cup | Kimi Sport | 1:21:47.2 |
Mitropa #9 • Mitropa Historic #9 • Germany (DRM) #8 • ADAC Rallye Masters #8 • ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #8 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #8 • Opel Adam Cup (CZ) #6
20. 10. – 21. 10. 2017, Kirchham • entries/finish - 136/108 • asphalt 128,84 km
1. | Dinkel Dominik - Fürst Christina | Škoda Fabia R5 | Brose Motorsport | 1:11:29.4 | ||
2. | Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:11:43.3 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:11:52.4 |
1. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Škoda Fabia R5 | AK Delta Sport | 1:15:08.3 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:16:10.6 | |||
3. | Várkonyi Szabolcs - Makai Gergely | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | Ritmus ASE | 1:18:09.6 |
1. | Brink Burghard - Bökamp Lothar | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | MSC Gütersloh | 1:23:34.1 | ||
2. | Nothdurfter Alfons - Weber Matthias | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | MSC Kitzbühel | 1:25:49.8 | ||
3. | Hauck Wolfgang - Pitz Willi-Peter | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:27:16.2 |
1. | Dinkel Dominik - Fürst Christina | Škoda Fabia R5 | Brose Motorsport | 1:11:29.4 | ||
2. | Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:11:43.3 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:11:52.4 |
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 996 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:16:08.0 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:16:10.6 | |||
3. | Bieg Michael - Moch Dietmar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RG Oberberg e.V. | 1:16:44.4 |
1. | Leutenberger Madsen Jacob - Lykke Jensen Line | Opel Adam Cup | 1:19:42.2 | |||
2. | Kristensson Tom - Appelskog Henrik | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. | 1:20:20.9 | ||
3. | Novak Tim - Winter Lisa | Opel Adam Cup | 1:21:32.0 |
1. | von Gartzen Sebastian - Loth Hans-Peter | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | race:pro motorsport | 1:17:44.6 | ||
2. | Keil Konstantin - Fritzensmeier Stefanie | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:18:22.0 | ||
3. | Schwedt Roman - Wichura Henry | Opel Adam R2 | Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V. | 1:19:28.5 |
1. | Vopatřil Martin - Večerka Michal | Opel Adam Cup | Kimi Sport | 1:23:57.3 | ||
2. | Mottl Martin - Vorel Roman | Opel Adam Cup | XTG Motorsport Klub | 1:24:33.1 |
Mitropa #9 • Mitropa Historic #9 • Germany (DRM) #10 • ADAC Rallye Masters #10 • ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #7 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #10 • Opel Adam Cup (CZ) #7
21. 10. – 22. 10. 2016, Kirchham • entries/finish - 120/88 • asphalt 120,60 km
1. | Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:07:40.3 | ||
2. | Dinkel Dominik - Fürst Christina | Škoda Fabia R5 | Brose Motorsport | 1:08:32.8 | ||
3. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:09:33.8 |
1. | Koch Maximilian - Koch Lisa | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Rallye IG Aussernzell e.V. | 1:10:02.3 | ||
2. | Sulzinger Raffael - Harloff Claudia | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:11:23.2 | |||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:12:29.7 |
1. | Thull Wolfram - Thull Gabriele | Porsche 996 GT3 | 1:16:00.2 | |||
2. | Brink Burghard - Bökamp Lothar | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | MSC Gütersloh | 1:20:09.8 | ||
3. | Openauer Gerhard - Nadles Horst | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:24:38.2 |
1. | Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:07:40.3 | ||
2. | Dinkel Dominik - Fürst Christina | Škoda Fabia R5 | Brose Motorsport | 1:08:32.8 | ||
3. | Koch Maximilian - Koch Lisa | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Rallye IG Aussernzell e.V. | 1:10:02.3 |
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:09:33.8 | |||
2. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Porsche 996 GT3 | 1:09:49.9 | |||
3. | Schumann Ron - Weigel Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:11:12.7 |
1. | Huttunen Jari - Linnaketo Antti | Opel Adam Cup | 1:17:31.3 | |||
2. | Kristensson Tom - Appelskog Henrik | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. | 1:17:59.0 | ||
3. | Stötefalke Niklas - Braun Tobias | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. | 1:18:16.2 |
1. | Schulz Melanie - Lerch Jennifer | Citroën DS3 R3T | ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | 1:15:11.5 | ||
2. | Holzer Thomas - Holzer Nicole | Opel Adam R2 | 1:15:15.8 | |||
3. | Knof Philipp - Stein Anne Katharina | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:16:39.2 |
1. | Kamenec Matěj - Jurka Adam | Opel Adam Cup | MRS Racing Team | 1:17:43.7 | ||
2. | Tomaszczyk Jerzy - Sitek Łukasz | Opel Adam Cup | 1:18:59.5 | |||
3. | Mottl Martin - Vorel Václav | Opel Adam Cup | XTG Motorsport Klub | 1:21:36.3 |
Mitropa #9 • Mitropa Historic #9 • Germany (DRM) #12 • ADAC Rallye Masters #12 • ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #8 • Opel Adam Cup (CZ) #7
23. 10. – 24. 10. 2015, Kirchham • entries/finish - 114/74 • asphalt 121,77 km
1. | Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:06:33.3 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:08:53.9 | |||
3. | Schelle Nikolaus - Enderle Jan | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:10:39.3 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:08:53.9 | |||
2. | Tošovský Jiří - Král Josef | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:12:47.9 | |||
3. | Flum Urs - Flum Cornelia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | RC Untertoggenburg | 1:13:11.5 |
1. | Pasutti Paolo - Campeis Giovanni Battista | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:19:39.1 | |||
2. | Kuhn Ludwig - Windt Ulrich | Porsche 911 SC | MSC Gütersloh | 1:25:32.4 | ||
3. | Valenta Raimund - Cerny Manfred | Porsche 911 Carrera | 1:27:33.5 |
1. | Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:06:33.3 | ||
2. | Schelle Nikolaus - Enderle Jan | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:10:39.3 | |||
3. | Wallenwein Thomas - Neidhöfer Tanja | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:12:06.4 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:08:53.9 | |||
2. | Flum Urs - Flum Cornelia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | RC Untertoggenburg | 1:13:11.5 | ||
3. | Kainz Martin - Müller Sandra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:13:24.6 |
1. | Tannert Julius - Thielen Jennifer | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:15:15.1 | ||
2. | Vuorisalo Samuli - Hellsten Eetu-Pekka | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. | 1:15:48.1 | ||
3. | Fürst Johannes - Medinger Peter | Opel Adam Cup | 1:16:09.0 |
1. | Peták Josef - Benešová Alena | Opel Adam Cup | Hájek Rally Team | 1:17:49.7 | ||
2. | Hordossy Robert - Palivec Štěpán | Opel Adam Cup | XTG Motorsport Klub | 1:18:54.3 |
Mitropa #8 • Mitropa Historic #8 • Germany (DRM) #14 • ADAC Rallye Masters #14 • ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #8 • Twingo R1 Trophy (D) #6
24. 10. – 25. 10. 2014, Kirchham • entries/finish - 120/84 • asphalt 110,64 km - (cancelled 7,41 km)
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 997 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 57:46.3 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 58:52.8 | |||
3. | Wild Stephan - Ruf Detlef | BMW M3 E36 | 1:01:05.1 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 58:52.8 | |||
2. | Pritzl Robert - Aigner Elke | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | 1:01:16.7 | |||
3. | Wallenwein Sandro - Poschner Marcus | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | 1:01:41.8 |
1. | Sonntag Gerd - Rassenhövel Ann-Kristin | Mitsubishi Lancer 1600 GSR | MSC Gütersloh | 1:13:49.0 | ||
2. | Zacher Hans-Ulrich - Rachner Olaf | Ford Escort 1600 MKII | 1:13:54.9 | |||
3. | Valenta Raimund - Windt Ulrich | Porsche 911 Carrera | MSC Gütersloh | 1:14:14.9 |
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 997 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 57:46.3 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 58:52.8 | |||
3. | Griebel Marijan - Rath Alexander | Opel Adam R2 | ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team | 1:01:08.5 |
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 997 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 57:46.3 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 58:52.8 | |||
3. | Wild Stephan - Ruf Detlef | BMW M3 E36 | 1:01:05.1 |
1. | Dinkel Dominik - Götzenberger Kathrin | Opel Adam Cup | 1:05:11.7 | |||
2. | Orth Patrick - Engel Marvin | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. | 1:05:16.8 | ||
3. | Krusch Benjamin - Patzig Robert | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:05:47.6 |
1. | Bendfeldt Bryan - Christ Björn | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 1:14:27.8 | |||
2. | Mosel Toni - Meier René | Renault Twingo RS R1 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:15:36.7 |
Mitropa #8 • Mitropa Historic #8 • ADAC Rallye Masters #8 • ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #8 • ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Cup #8
25. 10. – 26. 10. 2013, Kirchham • entries/finish - 124/93 • asphalt 111,26 km
1. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:00:05.8 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:01:08.4 | ||
3. | Frycz Sebastian - Spurek Tomasz | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Roto Plzeň | 1:01:42.3 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:01:08.4 | ||
2. | Zupanc Asja - Kacin Blanka | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Autosport Jazon | 1:02:50.9 | ||
3. | Thull Wolfram - Thull Gabriele | Porsche 996 GT3 | 1:05:32.0 |
1. | Pasutti Paolo - Campeis Giovanni Battista | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 1:09:06.7 | |||
2. | Brink Burghard - Bökamp Lothar | Lancia Stratos HF | MSC Gütersloh | 1:10:32.6 | ||
3. | Openauer Gerhard - Scheitz Wolfgang | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:11:56.7 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:00:05.8 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:01:08.4 | ||
3. | Frycz Sebastian - Spurek Tomasz | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Roto Plzeň | 1:01:42.3 |
1. | Griebel Marijan - Rath Alexander | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. | 1:06:41.4 | ||
2. | Fahrner Markus - Wenzel Michael | Opel Adam Cup | 1:07:35.1 | |||
3. | Satorius Björn - Röhm Björn | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:07:55.8 |
1. | Griebel Marijan - Rath Alexander | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. | 1:06:41.4 | ||
2. | Satorius Björn - Röhm Björn | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:07:55.8 | ||
3. | Kreim Fabian - Engel Marvin | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:07:57.1 |
Mitropa #8 • Mitropa Historic #8 • ADAC Rallye Masters #8 • ADAC Rallye Junior Cup #8
26. 10. – 27. 10. 2012, Pocking • entries/finish - 107/66 • asphalt 126,74 km
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 996 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:09:06.4 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:09:34.7 | ||
3. | Pritzl Robert - Hepperle Karina | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | 1:11:08.8 |
1. | Mikulenka Jaroslav - Dolínek Vladimír | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Alfa Klub | 1:19:27.7 | ||
2. | Biryukov Dmitriy - Kalachev Yevgeniy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ProMedia Rally Team | 1:21:16.9 | ||
3. | Fischer Dominik - Fischer Thomas | Škoda Fabia TDi | 1:22:11.1 |
1. | Wieger Hans-Peter - Stöberl Wolfgang | Ford Escort 1600 MKII | 1:41:21.7 |
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 996 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:09:06.4 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:09:34.7 | ||
3. | Pritzl Robert - Hepperle Karina | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | 1:11:08.8 |
Mitropa #8 • Mitropa Historic #8 • ADAC Rallye Masters #7 • ADAC Rallye Junior Cup #7
21. 10. – 22. 10. 2011, Kirchham • entries/finish - 93/57 • asphalt 116,66 km
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Hinneberg Helmar | Porsche 996 GT3 | 1:04:44.4 | |||
2. | Bernhard Timo - Wicha Klaus | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:07:16.5 | |||
3. | Knöbel Holger - Mönkemöller Thomas | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:08:04.0 |
1. | Zupanc Asja - Kacin Blanka | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:09:23.4 | |||
2. | Böhm Michael - Becker Katrin | Fiat Grande Punto JTD | Scuderia Abarth Austria | 1:11:20.6 | ||
3. | Zanon Bernd - Rappoldi Alessandro | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 1:12:41.7 |
1. | Werner Anton - Edelmann Ralph | Audi Quattro | MSF Freising '73 e.V. | 1:08:44.3 | ||
2. | Thull Wolfram - Thull Gabriele | Porsche 911 Carrera 2.7 | 1:13:31.5 | |||
3. | Openauer Gerhard - Scheitz Wolfgang | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:15:36.0 |
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Hinneberg Helmar | Porsche 996 GT3 | 1:04:44.4 | |||
2. | Bernhard Timo - Wicha Klaus | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:07:16.5 | |||
3. | Knöbel Holger - Mönkemöller Thomas | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:08:04.0 |
Mitropa #8 • Mitropa Historic #8 • ADAC Rallye Masters #10 • HJS Diesel Rallye Masters #7
22. 10. – 23. 10. 2010, Kirchham • entries/finish - 89/59 • asphalt 131,60 km
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:14:00.6 | ||
2. | Pritzl Robert - Fürst Christina | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | ADAC Team Nordbayern | 1:15:38.7 | ||
3. | Šlehofer Jan - Soběhart Zbyněk | Fiat Punto S1600 | Roto Plzeň | 1:16:10.6 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:14:00.6 | ||
2. | Šlehofer Jan - Soběhart Zbyněk | Fiat Punto S1600 | Roto Plzeň | 1:16:10.6 | ||
3. | Zupanc Asja - Turk Tajda | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | DD Acapulco | 1:16:34.3 |
1. | Openauer Gerhard - Scheitz Wolfgang | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | RG Triestingtal | 1:28:46.6 | ||
2. | Wieger Hans-Peter - Wieger Renate | Ford Escort 1600 MKII | 1:41:11.9 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:14:00.6 | ||
2. | Pritzl Robert - Fürst Christina | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | ADAC Team Nordbayern | 1:15:38.7 | ||
3. | Šlehofer Jan - Soběhart Zbyněk | Fiat Punto S1600 | Roto Plzeň | 1:16:10.6 |
1. | Scheidhammer Alois - Trautmannsberger Willi | Opel Astra GTC CDTi | MSC Emmersdorf e.V. | 1:21:03.0 | ||
2. | Keil Konstantin - Hosse Bernd | Volkswagen Golf V TDi | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:21:55.1 | ||
3. | Mohr Björn - Becker Oliver | Opel Astra GTC CDTi | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:22:21.0 |
Mitropa #8 • Mitropa Historic #8 • ADAC Rallye Masters #9 • HJS Diesel Rallye Masters #6
23. 10. – 24. 10. 2009, Kirchham • entries/finish - 97/72 • asphalt 144,64 km
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:17:43.6 | ||
2. | Werner Anton - Fischer Gabriele | Porsche 996 GT3 | 1:19:24.8 | |||
3. | Šlehofer Jan - Soběhart Zbyněk | Fiat Punto S1600 | Roto Plzeň | 1:21:07.0 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:17:43.6 | ||
2. | Tošovský Jiří - Gross Petr | Peugeot 207 S2000 | TT-di Andrea Lupo Racing Team | 1:22:17.0 | ||
3. | Wallenwein Thomas - Neidhöfer Tanja | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | 1:24:55.8 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:17:43.6 | ||
2. | Werner Anton - Fischer Gabriele | Porsche 996 GT3 | 1:19:24.8 | |||
3. | Šlehofer Jan - Soběhart Zbyněk | Fiat Punto S1600 | Roto Plzeň | 1:21:07.0 |
1. | Knöbel Holger - Fritzensmeier Stefanie | Opel Astra GTC CDTi | Team Mentomedia | 1:27:17.4 | ||
2. | Scheidhammer Alois - Trautmannsberger Willi | Opel Astra GTC CDTi | MSC Emmersdorf e.V. | 1:27:54.9 | ||
3. | Schmidt Daniel - Brock Harald | Škoda Fabia TDi | MC Hartenstein | 1:28:45.9 |
Mitropa #8 • Mitropa Historic #8 • ADAC Rallye Masters #9 • HJS Diesel Rallye Masters #7
24. 10. – 25. 10. 2008, Kirchham • entries/finish - 86/66 • asphalt 127,08 km
1. | Werner Anton - Edelmann Ralph | Porsche 996 GT3 | MSF Freising '73 e.V. | 1:04:08.0 | ||
2. | Moufang Markus - Walch Hartmut | BMW M3 E30 | Rallye IG Aussernzell e.V. | 1:05:16.4 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:06:09.3 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:06:09.3 | ||
2. | Tošovský Jiří - Gross Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | TT-di Andrea Lupo Racing Team | 1:08:29.6 | ||
3. | Wallenwein Thomas - Neidhöfer Tanja | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:09:15.1 |
1. | Werner Anton - Edelmann Ralph | Porsche 996 GT3 | MSF Freising '73 e.V. | 1:04:08.0 | ||
2. | Moufang Markus - Walch Hartmut | BMW M3 E30 | Rallye IG Aussernzell e.V. | 1:05:16.4 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:06:09.3 |
1. | Anglade Patrick - Röhm Björn | Opel Astra GTC CDTi | 1:12:35.3 | |||
2. | Keil Konstantin - Hosse Bernd | BMW 120d E87 | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:13:17.8 | ||
3. | Mohr Björn - Becker Oliver | Opel Astra GTC CDTi | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:13:31.6 |
Mitropa #8 • Mitropa Historic #8 • ADAC Rallye Masters #12 • HJS Diesel Rallye Masters #7
26. 10. – 27. 10. 2007 • entries/finish - 77/63 • asphalt
1. | Werner Anton - Edelmann Ralph | Porsche 996 GT3 | MSF Freising '73 e.V. | 1:04:53.1 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:05:25.3 | ||
3. | Grössing Gerwald - Winklhofer Fred | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:06:36.7 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:05:25.3 | ||
2. | Grössing Gerwald - Winklhofer Fred | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:06:36.7 | |||
3. | Tošovský Jiří - Sláma Michal | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | TT-di Andrea Lupo Racing Team | 1:08:40.4 |
1. | Muradore Rino - Trevisani Andrea | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 1:17:53.3 |
1. | Werner Anton - Edelmann Ralph | Porsche 996 GT3 | MSF Freising '73 e.V. | 1:04:53.1 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:05:25.3 | ||
3. | Grössing Gerwald - Winklhofer Fred | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:06:36.7 |
1. | Rotter Horst - Schmidt Volker | Opel Astra GTC CDTi | Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V. | 1:12:17.5 | ||
2. | Moufang Markus - Walch Hartmut | BMW 120d E87 | 1:12:54.2 | |||
3. | Anglade Patrick - Grimberg Hans-Joachim | Opel Astra GTC CDTi | 1:14:23.4 |
Mitropa #9 • Mitropa Historic #8 • Germany others
3. 11. – 4. 11. 2006, Kirchham • entries/finish - 79/45 • gravel - asphalt 146,28 km - (cancelled 1,02 km)
1. | Grössing Gerwald - Winklhofer Fred | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:27:33.5 | |||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:27:53.9 | ||
3. | Turolo Alberto - Calligaro Giulio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Friuli | 1:29:39.6 |
1. | Grössing Gerwald - Winklhofer Fred | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:27:33.5 | |||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:27:53.9 | ||
3. | Turolo Alberto - Calligaro Giulio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Friuli | 1:29:39.6 |
1. | Pasutti Paolo - Campeis Giovanni Battista | Porsche 911 SC | Autorlando Sport SRL | 1:38:35.4 | ||
2. | Bardini James - Bardini Justin | Fiat 128 | 1:47:09.0 | |||
3. | Muradore Rino - Borghese Sonia | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 1:48:02.7 |
Mitropa #8 • Mitropa Historic #4 • ADAC Rallye Junior Cup #8
5. 11. – 6. 11. 2005, Kirchham • entries/finish - 71/42 • gravel - asphalt 145,64 km
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VIII | Remus Racing | 1:27:52.9 | ||
2. | Geist Jürgen - Zendler Klaus | BMW M3 E36 | 1:33:35.6 | |||
3. | Stoiber Anton - Knes Claus-Peter | BMW M3 E30 | 1:35:03.6 |
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VIII | Remus Racing | 1:27:52.9 | ||
2. | Scheidhammer Alois - Trautmannsberger Willi | Opel Astra GSi 16V | MSC Emmersdorf e.V. | 1:38:53.0 | ||
3. | Sansonetto Guido - Bars Loris | Renault Clio RS Light | Mirano Rally | 1:40:33.6 |
1. | Lampelmaier Max - Schmirl Günther | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:39:27.5 | |||
2. | Nothdurfter Alfons - Hain Günter | Porsche 911 RS | MSC Kitzbühel | 1:40:25.0 | ||
3. | Muner Edoardo - Picotti Eugenio | Porsche 911 SC | 1:45:03.7 |
1. | Windmüller Michael - Hohloch Marco | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | ADAC Württemberg | 1:40:13.0 | ||
2. | Kunze Niels - Schwendy Michael | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1:40:32.0 | |||
3. | Keil Konstantin - Hosse Bernd | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:42:16.5 |