51. ADAC 3-Städte-Rallye 2014
Mitropa #8 • Mitropa Historic #8 • Germany (DRM) #14 • ADAC Rallye Masters #14 • ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #8 • Twingo R1 Trophy (D) #6
24. 10. – 25. 10. 2014, Kirchham • asphalt 110.64 km - (cancelled 7.41 km) • Other years
Final results
1. | #51 |
Dinkel Dominik - Götzenberger Kathrin |
Opel Adam Cup |
CO ***
|
DIV7 |
1:05:11.7 |
95.0 |
||||
2. | #31 |
Orth Patrick - Engel Marvin |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. |
BKS***
|
DIV7 |
1:05:16.8 |
+5.1 +5.1 |
94.9 0.05 |
|||
3. | #50 |
Krusch Benjamin - Patzig Robert |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. |
LIP***
|
DIV7 |
1:05:47.6 |
+35.9 +30.8 |
94.1 0.35 |
|||
4. | #47 |
Herbold Felix - Oschmann Frank |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Südbayern |
IN ***
|
DIV7 |
1:05:50.1 |
+38.4 +2.5 |
94.1 0.37 |
|||
5. | #32 |
von Gartzen Sebastian - Schrankl Siegfried |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. |
USI***
|
DIV7 |
1:05:55.3 |
+43.6 +5.2 |
94.0 0.42 |
|||
6. | #41 |
Stötefalke Niklas - Solbach-Schmidt Natalie |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. |
MI ***
|
DIV7 |
1:06:03.1 |
+51.4 +7.8 |
93.8 0.50 |
|||
7. | #35 |
Reich Philipp - Lampl Alexander |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Südbayern |
WM ***
|
DIV7 |
1:06:58.7 |
+1:47.0 +55.6 |
92.5 1.04 |
|||
8. | #36 |
Bergkvist Emil - Sjöberg Joakim |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. |
LIP***
|
DIV7 |
1:08:15.6 |
+3:03.9 +1:16.9 |
90.7 1.78 |
|||
9. | #30 |
Neuville Yannick - Fürst Christina |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. |
WIZ***
|
DIV7 |
1:09:03.9 |
+3:52.2 +48.3 |
89.7 2.25 |
|||
10. | #45 |
Leger Philipp - Lindner Philipp |
Opel Adam Cup RSG Mosbach e.V. |
BCH***
|
DIV7 |
1:09:36.7 |
+4:25.0 +32.8 |
89.0 2.57 |
|||
11. | #34 |
Ennser Fabian - Lustig Bianca |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Südbayern |
PA ***
|
DIV7 |
1:11:07.7 |
+5:56.0 +1:31.0 |
87.1 3.45 |
|||
12. | #33 |
Pusch Patrick - Luther Andreas |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
WB ***
|
DIV7 |
1:11:39.5 |
+6:27.8 +31.8 |
86.4 3.76 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS3 | #37 |
Lindholm Emil - Lerch Jennifer |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
|
DIV7 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #39 |
Tannert Julius - Thielen Jennifer |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Sachsen e.V. |
S A***
|
DIV7 | Accident | |||||
SS3 | #40 |
van de Mars Lina - Musholt Katrin | Opel Adam Cup | A G*** | DIV7 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #43 |
Schulz Melanie - Beinke Josefine Corinn | Opel Adam Cup |
GP ***
|
DIV7 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #44 |
Broda Timo - Danielsen Michele |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Team Hansa |
SN ***
|
DIV7 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #46 |
Allkofer Christian - Heller Melanie |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Südbayern |
CHA***
|
DIV7 | Accident | |||||
SS5 | #49 |
Leutenberger Madsen Jacob - Refsgaard Frederiksen Ole | Opel Adam Cup |
|
DIV7 | Accident |