Herbst Rallye Leiben
Alpe Adria Cup #8 • Alpe Adria Trophy #8 • Austria Challenge #5 • Austria Challenge Alternative #5 • Austria Challenge Open #5 • Austria Historic Challenge #5 • Austria Junior Challenge #5 • Austria Production Challenge #5 • Austria Trophy #5
20. 10. – 21. 10. 2023, Dobersberg • Rallye Gemeinschaft Waldviertel • entries/finish - 113/89 • asphalt 99,94 km
1. | Tänak Ott - Järveoja Martin | Ford Puma Rally1 Hybrid | M-Sport Ford WRT | 51:57.6 | ||
2. | Fourmaux Adrien - Coria Alexandre | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | M-Sport Ford WRT | 53:06.1 | ||
3. | Ciamin Nicolas - Roche Yannick | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | 53:26.8 |
1. | Wurm Manuel - Hackl Stefan | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Waldherr Motorsport Team | 1:01:13.1 | ||
2. | Dvořák Jan - Jindra Petr jun. | Renault Clio Rally5 | BRYNDA racing | 1:02:50.4 | ||
3. | Regner Thomas - Witzmann Gottfried | Renault Clio R3 | 1:03:22.1 |
1. | Mayer Daniel - Baumann Alessandra | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 56:14.5 | ||
2. | Steinbock Markus - Steinbock Sabine | Hyundai i20 R5 | 59:31.7 | |||
3. | Friedl Eugen - Aigner Helmut | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | MCL 68 | 1:06:10.1 |
1. | Fischer Dániel - Buna Zoltán | Subaru Impreza WRX STi RA | 58:39.3 | |||
2. | Bachler Gerald - Zehetbauer Harald | Subaru WRX STI | 1:01:28.9 | |||
3. | Dirnberger Lukas - Martinelli Lukas | Ford Fiesta Mk8 ST | 1:02:27.0 |
1. | Zellhofer Christoph - Kachel André | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Brose Motorsport | 55:31.8 | ||
2. | Fischerlehner Martin - Unterweger Tobias | Ford Fiesta R5 | ZM Racing Team | 56:04.8 | ||
3. | Mayer Daniel - Baumann Alessandra | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 56:14.5 |
1. | Mayer Daniel - Baumann Alessandra | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 56:14.5 | ||
2. | Traussnig Thomas - Pilz Jürgen | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:01:48.9 | ||
3. | Dirnberger Lukas - Martinelli Lukas | Ford Fiesta Mk8 ST | 1:02:27.0 |
1. | Gaubinger Patrik - Gaubinger Verena | Audi Quattro | 1:03:04.5 | |||
2. | Königseder Christoph - Lindtner Christian | Ford Fiesta XR2i | MSC Schenkenfelden | 1:08:44.1 | ||
3. | Fragner Gerhard - Stütz Stefanie | Mazda 323 4WD | MSC Schenkenfelden | 1:12:16.2 |
1. | Auer Florian - Irlacher Elke | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Priental e.V. | 57:57.8 | ||
2. | Leitner Rudolf - Matusch Roland | Ford Fiesta Proto | Race Rent Austria Team | 1:01:18.5 | ||
3. | Wögerer Christoph - Edenstöckl Günther | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Race Rent Austria Team | 1:01:54.8 |
1. | Kogler Michael - Ölsinger Gabriele | Volkswagen Scirocco ECO | Race Rent Austria Team | 1:04:02.6 | ||
2. | Jaitz Markus - Drapela Markus | Fiat Stilo JTD | MCL 68 | 1:08:00.0 | ||
3. | Fraissl Andreas - Fraissl Silvia | Fiat Stilo JTD | 1:11:12.4 |
Alpe Adria Cup #7 • Alpe Adria Trophy #7 • Austria Challenge #6 • Austria Historic Challenge #6 • Austria Junior Challenge #6 • Austria Production Challenge #6 • Austria Trophy #6
28. 10. – 29. 10. 2022, Dobersberg • Rallye Gemeinschaft Waldviertel • entries/finish - 86/70 • asphalt 98,78 km
1. | Skála Jan - Skořepa Jiří | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | 57:22.5 | |||
2. | Eibisberger Peter - Maier Claudia | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | ZM Racing Team | 59:13.0 | ||
3. | Zeiringer Gernot - Stampfl Bianca Marina | Ford Fiesta R5 | 59:42.0 |
1. | Zanon Bernd - Piceno Denis | Renault Clio S1600 | 1:03:13.6 | |||
2. | Schelle Nikolaus - Meter Lina | Suzuki Ignis S1600 | 1:03:49.1 | |||
3. | Regner Thomas - Witzmann Gottfried | Renault Clio R3 | 1:04:29.4 |
1. | Eibisberger Peter - Maier Claudia | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | ZM Racing Team | 59:13.0 | ||
2. | Steinbock Markus - Steinbock Sabine | Hyundai i20 R5 | MSC Schenkenfelden | 1:03:00.6 | ||
3. | Prosdocimo Alessandro - Zanet Marsha Loredana | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:03:39.1 |
1. | Bachler Gerald - Bachmayer Harald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Team FS Motorsport | 1:01:39.9 | ||
2. | Holzer Riccardo - Palmsteiner Mario | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | Team FS Motorsport | 1:03:50.1 | ||
3. | Koschier Gerd - Ettel Christina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:04:21.7 |
1. | Eibisberger Peter - Maier Claudia | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | ZM Racing Team | 59:13.0 | ||
2. | Mayer Daniel - Klinger Jürgen | Peugeot 208 T16 | 1:00:01.5 | |||
3. | Roßgatterer Martin - Thauerböck Andreas | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:00:06.9 |
1. | Zellhofer Christoph - Schöpf Thomas | Suzuki Swift ZMX | ZM Racing Team | 1:02:07.6 | ||
2. | Koschier Gerd - Ettel Christina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:04:21.7 | |||
3. | Silberbauer Raphael - Langthaler Stefan | Ford Fiesta Mk8 ST | RM-Racing Austrian Team | 1:05:44.9 |
1. | Kogler Michael - Ölsinger Gabriele | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | 1:09:00.6 | |||
2. | Hell-Mühlberger Jürgen - Manz Benjamin | Volvo 244 Turbo | RM-Racing Austrian Team | 1:10:48.1 | ||
3. | Fragner Gerhard - Stütz Stefanie | Mazda 323 4WD | MSC Schenkenfelden | 1:13:30.0 |
1. | Stockinger Markus - Moser Johann Rainer | Mazda 2 Proto | Race Rent Austria Team | 1:01:48.7 | ||
2. | Zellhofer Christoph - Schöpf Thomas | Suzuki Swift ZMX | ZM Racing Team | 1:02:07.6 | ||
3. | Leitner Rudolf - Matusch Roland | Ford Fiesta Proto | Race Rent Austria Team | 1:03:24.5 |
Alpe Adria Cup #4 • Alpe Adria Trophy #4 • Austria Historic #8 • Austria Historic Cup #8 • Austria Challenge #6 • Austria Historic Challenge #6 • Austria Junior Challenge #6 • Austria Production Challenge #6 • Austria Trophy #6
22. 10. – 23. 10. 2021, Dobersberg • Rallye Gemeinschaft Waldviertel • entries/finish - 79/57 • asphalt 96,82 km
1. | Rigler Gerald - Heigl Jürgen | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | RM-Racing Austrian Team | 55:48.1 | ||
2. | Eibisberger Peter - Maier Claudia | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | ZM Racing Team | 56:13.6 | ||
3. | Kreisel Philip - Foissner Daniel | Škoda Kreisel RE-X1 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 56:49.3 |
1. | Schindelegger Lukas - Schindelegger Helmut | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:04:52.2 | |||
2. | Demuth Klaus - Drapela Johann | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 1:05:35.6 | |||
3. | Jabornig Kurt - Scheiber Christine | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:10:31.7 |
1. | Rigler Gerald - Heigl Jürgen | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | RM-Racing Austrian Team | 55:48.1 | ||
2. | Steinbock Markus - Steinbock Sabine | Hyundai i20 R5 | 59:58.4 | |||
3. | Prosdocimo Alessandro - Zanet Marsha Loredana | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:05:05.6 |
1. | Hulak Andreas - Stock Thomas | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:04:06.5 | |||
2. | Schindelegger Lukas - Schindelegger Helmut | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:04:52.2 | |||
3. | Lindner Johann-Georg - Schütter Hermelinde-Gina | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:05:37.4 |
1. | Gattringer Martin - Schwaiger Kerstin | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 1:05:14.4 | |||
2. | Rosner Christian - Rigl Martin | Porsche 911 | 1:06:19.2 | |||
3. | Oßberger Markus - Kiesenhofer Viktoria | Audi Coupé Quattro | 1:09:45.6 |
1. | Klamminger Peter - Klamminger Tobias | Volkswagen Golf IV Kit Car | 1:02:05.6 | |||
2. | Silberbauer Raphael - Kamauf Patricia | Ford Fiesta Mk8 ST | RM-Racing Austrian Team | 1:02:33.8 | ||
3. | Ruiner Harald - Charvat Ramona | Nissan 350Z | 1:03:18.2 |
1. | Rigler Gerald - Heigl Jürgen | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | RM-Racing Austrian Team | 55:48.1 | ||
2. | Kreisel Philip - Foissner Daniel | Škoda Kreisel RE-X1 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 56:49.3 | ||
3. | Stitz Bernhard - Bachmayer Harald | Ford Fiesta R5 | RM-Racing Austrian Team | 58:51.6 |
1. | Zellhofer Christoph - Baumann Alessandra | Suzuki Swift ZMX | Suzuki Team Austria | 58:28.8 | ||
2. | Silberbauer Raphael - Kamauf Patricia | Ford Fiesta Mk8 ST | RM-Racing Austrian Team | 1:02:33.8 | ||
3. | Fraissl Sebastian - Spitaler Nina | BMW 325i E36 | 1:07:12.1 |
1. | Hulak Andreas - Stock Thomas | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:04:06.5 | |||
2. | Schindelegger Lukas - Schindelegger Helmut | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:04:52.2 | |||
3. | Gattringer Martin - Schwaiger Kerstin | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 1:05:14.4 |
1. | Zellhofer Christoph - Baumann Alessandra | Suzuki Swift ZMX | Suzuki Team Austria | 58:28.8 | ||
2. | Stockinger Markus - Moser Johann Rainer | Mazda 2 Proto | 1:01:07.3 | |||
3. | Leitner Rudolf - Matusch Roland | Ford Fiesta Proto | Race Rent Austria Team | 1:03:28.1 |
Alpe Adria Cup • Alpe Adria Trophy • Austria Challenge • Austria Historic Challenge • Austria Junior Challenge • Austria Production Challenge • Austria Trophy
9. 10. – 10. 10. 2020, Dobersberg • asphalt
Event cancelled due COVID-19 situation.
Alpe Adria Cup #7 • AARC - Light #7 • Alpe Adria Trophy #7 • Austria Challenge #7 • Austria Historic Challenge #7 • Austria Junior Challenge #7 • Austria Trophy #7 • M1 Rallye Masters (A) #6
18. 10. – 19. 10. 2019, Dobersberg • entries/finish - 78/61 • asphalt 99,54 km
1. | Fischerlehner Martin - Unterweger Tobias | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | 59:26.4 | |||
2. | Zeiringer Gernot - Stampfl Bianca Marina | Škoda Fabia S2000 | GZ Racing team | 1:00:42.1 | ||
3. | Hofstetter Hannes - Mayrhofer Natalie | Subaru Impreza GC8 | 1:02:14.3 |
1. | Landa Nikolai - Landa Günter | Ford Fiesta R2T19 | 1:05:14.2 | |||
2. | Hinterreiter Manfred - Tinschert Christian | Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V | Rallye Club Perg | 1:06:25.7 | ||
3. | Jung Thomas - Spielbichler Rene | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 1:09:27.3 |
1. | Steinbock Markus - Pötscher Markus | Hyundai i20 R5 | MSC Schenkenfelden | 1:08:19.9 |
1. | König Mike - Zeiser Thomas | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:06:54.8 | |||
2. | Schulz Franz - Gawol Robin | Volkswagen Golf IV TDi | Automobilsportclub RRC 13 Wien | 1:10:13.5 | ||
3. | Jabornig Kurt - Scheiber Christine | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:12:05.9 |
1. | Stitz Bernhard - Bachmayer Harald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Rallye Club Mühlviertel | 1:03:26.4 | ||
2. | Landa Nikolai - Landa Günter | Ford Fiesta R2T19 | 1:05:14.2 | |||
3. | Franz Michael - Scheidl Manuel | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 1:06:19.8 |
1. | Hinterreiter Manfred - Tinschert Christian | Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V | Rallye Club Perg | 1:06:25.7 | ||
2. | Steinbock Markus - Pötscher Markus | Hyundai i20 R5 | MSC Schenkenfelden | 1:08:19.9 |
1. | Landa Nikolai - Landa Günter | Ford Fiesta R2T19 | 1:05:14.2 | |||
2. | Franz Michael - Scheidl Manuel | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 1:06:19.8 | |||
3. | Fraissl Sebastian - Taxpointner Jacqueline | BMW 325i E36 | 1:12:58.7 |
1. | Lindner Johann-Georg - Schütter Hermelinde-Gina | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:07:20.7 | |||
2. | Panhofer Franz - Kolm Peter | Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86 | 1:10:13.2 | |||
3. | Hell-Mühlberger Jürgen - Totschnig Katja | Volvo 244 | MCL 68 | 1:12:04.1 |
1. | Ruiner Harald - Charvat Ramona | Nissan 350Z | 1:08:04.2 | |||
2. | Hahn Philip - Hahn Leopold | Mitsubishi Colt | Race Rent Austria Team | 1:08:59.1 | ||
3. | Schimek Thomas - Schimek Verena | Fiat Grande Punto | 1:09:30.8 |
Alpe Adria Cup #6 • AARC - Light #6 • AART - Light #6 • Alpe Adria Trophy #6 • Austria Challenge #6 • Austria Historic Challenge #6 • Austria Junior Challenge #6 • Austria Trophy #6 • Opel Corsa OPC Cup (A) #5 • M1 Rallye Masters (A) #7
19. 10. – 20. 10. 2018, Dobersberg • entries/finish - 73/51 • asphalt 99,28 km
1. | Wagner Simon - Winter Gerald | Škoda Fabia R5 | 55:01.4 | |||
2. | Lamprecht Marvin - Kollmann Eva | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 57:44.0 | |||
3. | Zeiringer Gernot - Stampfl Bianca Marina | Škoda Fabia S2000 | GZ Racing team | 58:13.6 |
1. | Stengg Lukas - Sztachovics-Tomasini Martin | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:06:40.5 | ||
2. | Reschenhofer Christian - Ebner Matthias | BMW 325i E36 | Rallye IG Aussernzell e.V. | 1:08:03.7 | ||
3. | Schöller Peter - Krautsieder Theresa | Volkswagen Scirocco TDI | MIG Austria | 1:09:12.2 |
1. | Steinbock Markus - Steinbock Sabine | Hyundai i20 R5 | MSC Schenkenfelden | 1:15:44.6 |
1. | Jabornig Kurt - Scheiber Christine | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:09:17.3 |
1. | Ruiner Harald - Charvat Ramona | Nissan 350Z | 1:03:10.5 | |||
2. | Attwenger Martin - Letz Angelika | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | Race Rent Austria Team | 1:04:09.2 | ||
3. | Maier Christian - Pichler Erna | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 1:05:30.5 |
1. | Lamprecht Marvin - Kollmann Eva | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 57:44.0 | |||
2. | Zeiringer Gernot - Stampfl Bianca Marina | Škoda Fabia S2000 | GZ Racing team | 58:13.6 | ||
3. | Kroneder Markus - Zehetbauer Harald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | Sonnleitner Motorsport Team | 58:24.3 |
1. | Lamprecht Marvin - Kollmann Eva | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 57:44.0 | |||
2. | Stengg Lukas - Sztachovics-Tomasini Martin | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:06:40.5 | ||
3. | Schimek Thomas - Holas Carmen | Volkswagen Golf IV TDi | 1:07:04.3 |
1. | Königseder Christoph - Lindtner Bianca | Ford Fiesta XR2i | 1:09:09.1 | |||
2. | Raab Karl - Fürntratt Martin | BMW 318 iS E30 | Rallye Club Perg | 1:11:09.4 | ||
3. | Königseder Günther - Holzer Lukas | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | MSC Schenkenfelden | 1:13:13.0 |
1. | Petto Stefan - Ostlender Hanna | Opel Corsa D OPC | 1:03:55.5 | |||
2. | Scheidhammer Alois - Regner August | Opel Corsa D OPC | 1:04:23.8 | |||
3. | Hojas Viktoria - Maier Claudia | Opel Corsa D OPC | Opel Hojas Rallye Team NOE | 1:05:15.5 |
1. | Ruiner Harald - Charvat Ramona | Nissan 350Z | 1:03:10.5 | |||
2. | Huber Kurt - Cerny Manfred | Audi S3 | Signed Streets Motorsport | 1:07:02.3 | ||
3. | Langthaler Stefan - Albrich Miriam | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | Race Rent Austria Team | 1:07:10.3 |
Austria Challenge #6 • Austria Historic Challenge #7 • Austria Junior Challenge #7 • Austria Trophy #7 • Niederösterreichische Trophy #5
13. 10. – 14. 10. 2017, Dobersgberg • entries/finish - 64/49 • asphalt 98,23 km
1. | Fischerlehner Martin - Unterweger Tobias | Ford Fiesta R5 | Jolly Club | 55:17.3 | ||
2. | Rigler Gerald - Roßgatterer Martin | Ford Fiesta R5 | ZM Racing Team | 56:00.0 | ||
3. | Kogler Michael - Krautsieder Theresa | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | Unior Racing Team Austria | 57:43.6 |
1. | Kogler Michael - Krautsieder Theresa | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | Unior Racing Team Austria | 57:43.6 | ||
2. | Stockinger Markus - Moser Johann Rainer | Mazda 323 GT-R | 59:30.6 | |||
3. | Weber Christoph - Langthaler Stefan | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | Race Rent Austria Team | 1:01:11.5 |
1. | Fischerlehner Martin - Unterweger Tobias | Ford Fiesta R5 | Jolly Club | 55:17.3 | ||
2. | Rigler Gerald - Roßgatterer Martin | Ford Fiesta R5 | ZM Racing Team | 56:00.0 | ||
3. | Kocsomba Károly - Bárdos Péter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 58:40.9 |
1. | Lamprecht Marvin - Kollmann Eva | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Bezirksblätter Racing Team | 1:01:10.5 | ||
2. | Königseder Günther - Holzer Lukas | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | MSC Schenkenfelden | 1:04:04.5 | ||
3. | Kamauf Patrick - Kamauf Patricia | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | 1:08:52.6 |
1. | Königseder Günther - Holzer Lukas | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | MSC Schenkenfelden | 1:04:04.5 | ||
2. | Tomaschek Norbert - Cerny Manfred | Alfa Romeo Giulia Super | MCL 68 | 1:08:32.0 |
Austria Historic Cup #10 • Austria Rally Cup #10 • Austria Challenge #6 • Austria Junior Challenge #6 • Austria Trophy #6 • Niederösterreichische Trophy #4
7. 10. – 8. 10. 2016, Dobersberg • entries/finish - 67/47 • asphalt 99,45 km
1. | Rigler Gerald - Roßgatterer Martin | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Rallye Club Perg | 57:12.4 | ||
2. | Koch Maximilian - Koch Lisa | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 57:53.0 | |||
3. | Fischerlehner Martin - Unterweger Tobias | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo V | MSC Schenkenfelden | 57:55.3 |
1. | Fischerlehner Martin - Unterweger Tobias | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo V | MSC Schenkenfelden | 57:55.3 | ||
2. | Fischer Dániel - Buna Zoltán | Subaru Impreza GC8 | 58:51.8 | |||
3. | Mühlberger Roman - Langthaler Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 59:31.1 |
1. | Fischer Dániel - Buna Zoltán | Subaru Impreza GC8 | 58:51.8 | |||
2. | Kogler Michael - Feuchtner Anja | Citroën DS3 R3T | Unior Racing Team Austria | 59:43.4 | ||
3. | Lamprecht Marvin - Mattes Emanuel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | 1:01:18.0 |
1. | Rigler Gerald - Roßgatterer Martin | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Rallye Club Perg | 57:12.4 | ||
2. | Fischerlehner Martin - Unterweger Tobias | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo V | MSC Schenkenfelden | 57:55.3 | ||
3. | Mühlberger Roman - Langthaler Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 59:31.1 |
Austria Historic Cup #10 (coef 1) • Austria Challenge #5 • Austria Junior Challenge #5 • Austria Trophy #5 • Niederösterreichische Trophy
3. 10. 2015, Dobersberg • entries/finish - 67/55 • asphalt 49,89 km
1. | Sonnleitner Franz - Foissner Daniel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 29:53.5 | |||
2. | Mrlik Christian - Welsersheimb Leopold | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | Bezirksblätter Racing Team | 29:56.1 | ||
3. | Koch Maximilian - Koch Lisa | Škoda Fabia S2000 | MSC Fürstenzell e.V. | 30:03.8 |
1. | Göttlicher Kurt - Lischka Stefan | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Racing Team Tullnerfeld | 34:26.4 | ||
2. | Panhofer Franz - Gollatsch Richard | Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86 | Rallye Club Perg | 35:25.7 | ||
3. | Bachl Martin - Frühwirth Klaus | Mazda 323 GTX | 36:44.1 |
1. | Kogler Michael - Winter Gerald | Citroën DS3 R3T | Allcartuning Team Austria | 32:06.8 | ||
2. | Wagner Julian - Wögerer Christoph | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | Race Rent Austria Team | 32:08.3 | ||
3. | Rehberger Wolfgang - Hinteramskogler Vera | Suzuki Swift S1600 | ZM Racing Team | 32:51.6 |
1. | Mrlik Christian - Welsersheimb Leopold | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | Bezirksblätter Racing Team | 29:56.1 | ||
2. | Rigler Gerald - Roßgatterer Martin | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Rallye Club Perg | 30:10.1 | ||
3. | Mühlberger Roman - Thaller Sabine | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSV Litschau | 31:16.1 |
1. | Wagner Julian - Wögerer Christoph | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | Race Rent Austria Team | 32:08.3 | ||
2. | Franz Michael - Franz Markus | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 35:03.5 | |||
3. | Bachl Martin - Frühwirth Klaus | Mazda 323 GTX | 36:44.1 |
1. | Mrlik Christian - Welsersheimb Leopold | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | Bezirksblätter Racing Team | 29:56.1 | ||
2. | Rigler Gerald - Roßgatterer Martin | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Rallye Club Perg | 30:10.1 | ||
3. | Wagner Simon - Aigner Elke | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Race Rent Austria Team | 30:13.7 |
Austria Historic Cup #9 • Austria Challenge #7 • Austria Trophy #7
3. 10. – 4. 10. 2014, Melk • entries/finish - 65/46 • asphalt 91,80 km
1. | Brugger Christoph - Heigl Jürgen | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Stohl Racing | 54:56.1 | ||
2. | Fischerlehner Martin - Unterweger Tobias | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Rallye Club Mühlviertel | 55:46.2 | ||
3. | Tazreiter Alexander - Aigner Elke | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Race Rent Austria Team | 56:14.3 |
1. | Nothdurfter Alois - Gschwentner Karin | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | MSC Kitzbühel | 59:52.5 | ||
2. | Rabl Willi jun. - Breinessl Uschi | Porsche 911 SC | Hofbauer Motorsport Team | 59:55.7 | ||
3. | Göttlicher Kurt - Lischka Stefan | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:00:54.9 |
1. | Kogler Michael - Kunz Petra | Peugeot 208 R2 | Prefa Racing Team Austria | 56:33.6 | ||
2. | Reischer Michael - Reischer Stefan | Mazda 323 GT-R | Race Rent Austria Team | 1:00:26.0 | ||
3. | Göttlicher Kurt - Lischka Stefan | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:00:54.9 |
1. | Fischerlehner Martin - Unterweger Tobias | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Rallye Club Mühlviertel | 55:46.2 | ||
2. | Mühlberger Roman - Pötscher Markus | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSV Litschau | 57:31.1 | ||
3. | Ruiner Harald - Giese Gerhard | Nissan 350Z | 1:02:11.7 |
Austria Historic Cup • Austria Challenge #5 • Austria Trophy #5 • Opel Corsa OPC Cup (A) #5
4. 10. – 5. 10. 2013, Leiben • entries/finish - 70/47 • asphalt 104,88 km
1. | Sonnleitner Franz - Aigner Elke | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | TRT Motorsport | 1:02:39.8 | ||
2. | Kogler Michael - Heigl Jürgen | Citroën DS3 R3T | Prefa Racing Team Austria | 1:03:56.8 | ||
3. | Rigler Gerald - Roßgatterer Martin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | Rallye Club Perg | 1:05:19.1 |
1. | Aigner Jürgen - Zöchling Kurt | Porsche 944 Turbo | 1:10:35.9 | |||
2. | Nemeth Thomas - Hantich Katharina-Sophie | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:11:26.3 | |||
3. | Nothdurfter Alfons - Riedmayer Dominik | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | MSC Kitzbühel | 1:12:04.2 |
1. | Kogler Michael - Heigl Jürgen | Citroën DS3 R3T | Prefa Racing Team Austria | 1:03:56.8 | ||
2. | Rigler Gerald - Roßgatterer Martin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | Rallye Club Perg | 1:05:19.1 | ||
3. | Breiteneder Patrick - Winklhofer Pirmin | BMW M3 E36 | Rallye Club Perg | 1:06:22.0 |
1. | Neulinger Reinhold - Pirklbauer Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSC Schenkenfelden | 1:07:05.1 | ||
2. | Mühlberger Roman - Unterweger Tobias | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Team More Bottle than Throttle | 1:07:10.8 | ||
3. | Gruber Willibald - Michal Jiri | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RG Triestingtal | 1:10:04.7 |
1. | Wollinger Daniel - Holzer Bernhard | Opel Corsa D OPC | Auto Lieb Racing Team | 1:07:31.8 | ||
2. | Leitgeb Christoph - Hartenberger Sabrina | Opel Corsa D OPC | Eisner Auto Rallye Team | 1:08:06.2 | ||
3. | Aigner Gerhard - Ölsinger Gabriele | Opel Corsa D OPC | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:09:04.3 |
Austria Historic #6 • Austria Historic Cup • Austria Challenge #8 • Austria Trophy #8 • Opel Corsa OPC Cup (A) #5 • Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A)
5. 10. – 6. 10. 2012, Leiben • entries/finish - 93/67 • asphalt 109,80 km
1. | Sonnleitner Franz - Werginz Nikolaus | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:01:36.7 | |||
2. | Puchleitner Gunthard - Puchleitner Arno | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:01:43.6 | |||
3. | Pritzl Robert - Hepperle Karina | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | Rallye IG Aussernzell e.V. | 1:02:33.8 |
1. | Rosner Christian - Gottlieb Harald | Porsche 911 Carrera | Volkswagen Motorsport Austria | 1:07:16.5 | ||
2. | Lindner Johann-Georg - Blechinger Franz | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:08:16.8 | |||
3. | Derler Johann - Faist Werner | BMW 2002 Ti | 1:11:20.8 |
1. | Traintinger Gottfried - Reiter Nicolas | Opel Manta 400 | 1:05:46.8 | |||
2. | Aigner Jürgen - Zöchling Kurt | Porsche 944 Turbo | 1:07:43.5 | |||
3. | Panhofer Franz - Schweiger Tamara | Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86 | Rallye Club Perg | 1:12:27.2 |
1. | Kogler Michael - Kunz Petra | Renault Clio R3 Maxi | Remus Racing | 1:02:42.2 | ||
2. | Moufang Markus - Walch Hartmut | BMW M3 E30 | Rallye IG Aussernzell e.V. | 1:03:05.0 | ||
3. | Traintinger Gottfried - Reiter Nicolas | Opel Manta 400 | 1:05:46.8 |
1. | Rempelsberger Markus - Glaser Alfred | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:04:58.3 | |||
2. | Mühlberger Roman - Rotter Alois | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Team More Bottle than Throttle | 1:06:49.1 | ||
3. | Nemeth Thomas - Hantich Katharina-Sophie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:08:41.8 |
1. | Wollinger Daniel - Pfaffenhuemer Walter | Opel Corsa D OPC | 1:06:15.3 | |||
2. | Friesenegger Konrad - Friesenegger Christoph | Opel Corsa D OPC | Opel Hojas Rallye Team NOE | 1:09:29.8 | ||
3. | Doberer Wolfram - Baier Julia | Opel Corsa D OPC | Bezirksblätter Racing Team | 1:09:46.9 |
1. | Skarek Mario - Leibetseder Bernd | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Suzuki Team Austria | 1:10:00.3 | ||
2. | Haingartner Klemens - Ambroschütz Manfred | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Suzuki Team Austria | 1:10:14.8 | ||
3. | Rieder Rene - Pichler Anton | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Suzuki Team Austria | 1:10:25.8 |
Austria Challenge #6 • Austria Trophy
30. 9. – 1. 10. 2011, Leiben • entries/finish - 77/45 • asphalt 106,88 km
1. | Kirnig Richard - Hovorka Jiří | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Spirit Racing | 1:05:56.4 | ||
2. | Puchleitner Gunthard - Puchleitner Arno | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:05:57.8 | |||
3. | Lietz Philipp - Steinber Thomas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | Race Rent Austria Team | 1:06:36.2 |
1. | Mitterauer Reinhard - Heigl Erwin | Toyota Celica GT-Four | 1:09:31.4 | |||
2. | Nothdurfter Alfons - Nothdurfter Rudolf | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | MSC Kitzbühel | 1:10:48.9 | ||
3. | Rabl Willi jun. - Breinessl Uschi | Volkswagen Golf IV Kit Car | 1:11:23.7 |
1. | Schatzmayer Wolfgang - Stifter Sandra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:07:53.9 |
Germany (DRS) #6 • Austria Challenge • Austria Trophy
1. 10. – 2. 10. 2010 • entries/finish - 83/59 • asphalt 105,60 km
1. | Sonnleitner Franz - Müller Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | TRT Motorsport | 1:02:32.3 | ||
2. | Pasteiner Reinhard - Winklhofer Fred | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:03:22.3 | ||
3. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Thomas | BMW M3 E36 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:04:07.7 |
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Thomas | BMW M3 E36 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:04:07.7 | ||
2. | Franek Wolfgang - Wassnig Nina-Irina | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | MSC Gamma Racing | 1:07:55.0 | ||
3. | Leitgeb Christoph - Hartenberger Sabrina | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | 1:10:44.7 |
1. | Pasteiner Reinhard - Winklhofer Fred | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:03:22.3 | ||
2. | Mitterauer Reinhard - Heigl Erwin | Toyota Celica GT-Four | 1:07:49.9 | |||
3. | Franek Wolfgang - Wassnig Nina-Irina | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | MSC Gamma Racing | 1:07:55.0 |