Herbst Rallye Leiben
Alpe Adria Cup #7 • AARC - Light #7 • Alpe Adria Trophy #7 • Austria Challenge #7 • Austria Historic Challenge #7 • Austria Junior Challenge #7 • Austria Trophy #7 • M1 Rallye Masters (A) #6
18. 10. – 19. 10. 2019, Dobersberg • entries/finish - 78/61 • asphalt 99,54 km
1. | Fischerlehner Martin - Unterweger Tobias | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | 59:26.4 | |||
2. | Zeiringer Gernot - Stampfl Bianca Marina | Škoda Fabia S2000 | GZ Racing team | 1:00:42.1 | ||
3. | Hofstetter Hannes - Mayrhofer Natalie | Subaru Impreza GC8 | 1:02:14.3 |
1. | Landa Nikolai - Landa Günter | Ford Fiesta R2T19 | 1:05:14.2 | |||
2. | Hinterreiter Manfred - Tinschert Christian | Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V | Rallye Club Perg | 1:06:25.7 | ||
3. | Jung Thomas - Spielbichler Rene | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 1:09:27.3 |
1. | Steinbock Markus - Pötscher Markus | Hyundai i20 R5 | MSC Schenkenfelden | 1:08:19.9 |
1. | König Mike - Zeiser Thomas | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:06:54.8 | |||
2. | Schulz Franz - Gawol Robin | Volkswagen Golf IV TDi | Automobilsportclub RRC 13 Wien | 1:10:13.5 | ||
3. | Jabornig Kurt - Scheiber Christine | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:12:05.9 |
1. | Stitz Bernhard - Bachmayer Harald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Rallye Club Mühlviertel | 1:03:26.4 | ||
2. | Landa Nikolai - Landa Günter | Ford Fiesta R2T19 | 1:05:14.2 | |||
3. | Franz Michael - Scheidl Manuel | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 1:06:19.8 |
1. | Hinterreiter Manfred - Tinschert Christian | Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V | Rallye Club Perg | 1:06:25.7 | ||
2. | Steinbock Markus - Pötscher Markus | Hyundai i20 R5 | MSC Schenkenfelden | 1:08:19.9 |
1. | Landa Nikolai - Landa Günter | Ford Fiesta R2T19 | 1:05:14.2 | |||
2. | Franz Michael - Scheidl Manuel | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 1:06:19.8 | |||
3. | Fraissl Sebastian - Taxpointner Jacqueline | BMW 325i E36 | 1:12:58.7 |
1. | Lindner Johann-Georg - Schütter Hermelinde-Gina | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:07:20.7 | |||
2. | Panhofer Franz - Kolm Peter | Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86 | 1:10:13.2 | |||
3. | Hell-Mühlberger Jürgen - Totschnig Katja | Volvo 244 | MCL 68 | 1:12:04.1 |
1. | Ruiner Harald - Charvat Ramona | Nissan 350Z | 1:08:04.2 | |||
2. | Hahn Philip - Hahn Leopold | Mitsubishi Colt | Race Rent Austria Team | 1:08:59.1 | ||
3. | Schimek Thomas - Schimek Verena | Fiat Grande Punto | 1:09:30.8 |
Alpe Adria Cup #6 • AARC - Light #6 • AART - Light #6 • Alpe Adria Trophy #6 • Austria Challenge #6 • Austria Historic Challenge #6 • Austria Junior Challenge #6 • Austria Trophy #6 • Opel Corsa OPC Cup (A) #5 • M1 Rallye Masters (A) #7
19. 10. – 20. 10. 2018, Dobersberg • entries/finish - 73/51 • asphalt 99,28 km
1. | Wagner Simon - Winter Gerald | Škoda Fabia R5 | 55:01.4 | |||
2. | Lamprecht Marvin - Kollmann Eva | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 57:44.0 | |||
3. | Zeiringer Gernot - Stampfl Bianca Marina | Škoda Fabia S2000 | GZ Racing team | 58:13.6 |
1. | Stengg Lukas - Sztachovics-Tomasini Martin | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:06:40.5 | ||
2. | Reschenhofer Christian - Ebner Matthias | BMW 325i E36 | Rallye IG Aussernzell e.V. | 1:08:03.7 | ||
3. | Schöller Peter - Krautsieder Theresa | Volkswagen Scirocco TDI | MIG Austria | 1:09:12.2 |
1. | Steinbock Markus - Steinbock Sabine | Hyundai i20 R5 | MSC Schenkenfelden | 1:15:44.6 |
1. | Jabornig Kurt - Scheiber Christine | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:09:17.3 |
1. | Ruiner Harald - Charvat Ramona | Nissan 350Z | 1:03:10.5 | |||
2. | Attwenger Martin - Letz Angelika | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | Race Rent Austria Team | 1:04:09.2 | ||
3. | Maier Christian - Pichler Erna | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 1:05:30.5 |
1. | Lamprecht Marvin - Kollmann Eva | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 57:44.0 | |||
2. | Zeiringer Gernot - Stampfl Bianca Marina | Škoda Fabia S2000 | GZ Racing team | 58:13.6 | ||
3. | Kroneder Markus - Zehetbauer Harald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | Sonnleitner Motorsport Team | 58:24.3 |
1. | Lamprecht Marvin - Kollmann Eva | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 57:44.0 | |||
2. | Stengg Lukas - Sztachovics-Tomasini Martin | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:06:40.5 | ||
3. | Schimek Thomas - Holas Carmen | Volkswagen Golf IV TDi | 1:07:04.3 |
1. | Königseder Christoph - Lindtner Bianca | Ford Fiesta XR2i | 1:09:09.1 | |||
2. | Raab Karl - Fürntratt Martin | BMW 318 iS E30 | Rallye Club Perg | 1:11:09.4 | ||
3. | Königseder Günther - Holzer Lukas | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | MSC Schenkenfelden | 1:13:13.0 |
1. | Petto Stefan - Ostlender Hanna | Opel Corsa D OPC | 1:03:55.5 | |||
2. | Scheidhammer Alois - Regner August | Opel Corsa D OPC | 1:04:23.8 | |||
3. | Hojas Viktoria - Maier Claudia | Opel Corsa D OPC | Opel Hojas Rallye Team NOE | 1:05:15.5 |
1. | Ruiner Harald - Charvat Ramona | Nissan 350Z | 1:03:10.5 | |||
2. | Huber Kurt - Cerny Manfred | Audi S3 | Signed Streets Motorsport | 1:07:02.3 | ||
3. | Langthaler Stefan - Albrich Miriam | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | Race Rent Austria Team | 1:07:10.3 |