Rally Malakhit
Russia Cup #5 • Ural Federal District #2
17. 2. – 19. 2. 2023, Kyshtym • entries/finish - 35/25 • snow - ice 90,32 km
1. | Mansurov Andrey - Medvedev Dmitriy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 50:46.9 | |||
2. | Tregubov Vladimir - Rotenberg Evgeniy | Lada Granta | 52:46.8 | |||
3. | Rogozin Alexander - Topolev Denis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 53:02.0 |
1. | Mansurov Andrey - Medvedev Dmitriy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 50:46.9 | |||
2. | Tregubov Vladimir - Rotenberg Evgeniy | Lada Granta | 52:46.8 | |||
3. | Rogozin Alexander - Topolev Denis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 53:02.0 |
1. | Tregubov Vladimir - Rotenberg Evgeniy | Lada Granta | 25:52.6 | |||
2. | Mansurov Andrey - Medvedev Dmitriy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 26:03.0 | |||
3. | Rogozin Alexander - Topolev Denis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 26:03.8 |
SS1, SS4, SS5 & SS7 for Ural Federal District
Russia Cup #6 • Ural Federal District #2
12. 2. – 13. 2. 2022, Kyshtym • entries/finish - 27/16 • snow - ice 85,22 km
1. | Mansurov Andrey - Medvedev Dmitriy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | KAMA Racing | 51:13.5 | ||
2. | Korepanov Aleksandr - Smirnov Denis | Subaru Impreza | 54:32.3 | |||
3. | Kostyukov Alexey - Malikov Mikhail | Lada Kalina 1119 | 56:28.7 |
1. | Mansurov Andrey - Medvedev Dmitriy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | KAMA Racing | 51:13.5 | ||
2. | Korepanov Aleksandr - Smirnov Denis | Subaru Impreza | 54:32.3 | |||
3. | Kostyukov Alexey - Malikov Mikhail | Lada Kalina 1119 | 56:28.7 |
1. | Rogozin Alexander - Topolev Denis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 27:58.7 | |||
2. | Kostyukov Alexey - Malikov Mikhail | Lada Kalina 1119 | 31:07.6 | |||
3. | Artemov Anton - Berezin Evgeniy | Lada Kalina 1119 | 31:27.7 |
Russia Cup #5
21. 2. – 23. 2. 2021, Kyshtym • entries/finish - 30/24 • snow - ice 81,42 km
1. | Remennik Sergey - Danilova Marina | Suzuki Swift R4 | TBRacing | 48:34.6 | ||
2. | Mironov Alexey - Petukhov Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 50:04.2 | |||
3. | Rogozin Alexander - Kurnosov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 50:55.6 |
1. | Mironov Alexey - Petukhov Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 50:04.2 | |||
2. | Rogozin Alexander - Kurnosov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 50:55.6 | |||
3. | Mansurov Andrey - Medvedev Dmitriy | Subaru Impreza | 52:09.0 |
Russia Cup #5 • Ural Federal District #2
22. 2. – 23. 2. 2020, Kyshtym • entries/finish - 20/17 • snow - ice 80,92 km
1. | Rostilov Denis - Troshkin Georgiy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 40:48.6 | |||
2. | Remennik Sergey - Mukhina Polina | Ford Fiesta Proto | Prospeed | 41:47.5 | ||
3. | Mironov Alexey - Petukhov Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 42:44.9 |
1. | Rostilov Denis - Troshkin Georgiy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 40:48.6 | |||
2. | Remennik Sergey - Mukhina Polina | Ford Fiesta Proto | Prospeed | 41:47.5 | ||
3. | Mironov Alexey - Petukhov Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 42:44.9 |
Russia Cup #5
22. 2. – 23. 2. 2019, Kyshtym • entries/finish - 26/18 • snow - ice 87,30 km - (cancelled 9,40 km)
1. | Rostilov Denis - Troshkin Georgiy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 39:43.4 | |||
2. | Remennik Sergey - Rozin Mark | Ford Fiesta Proto | RPM | 39:45.6 | ||
3. | Smirnov Igor - Medvedev Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 41:46.6 |
1. | Rostilov Denis - Troshkin Georgiy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 39:43.4 | |||
2. | Smirnov Igor - Medvedev Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 41:46.6 | |||
3. | Sokolov Pavel - Surnin Igor | Subaru Impreza | 42:29.2 |
Russia Cup #4 • Ural Federal District #3
16. 2. – 18. 2. 2018, Kyshtym • entries/finish - 26/20 • snow - ice 80,46 km
1. | Rostilov Denis - Rybnikov Aleksandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 42:37.9 | |||
2. | Mironov Alexey - Petukhov Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 43:56.3 | |||
3. | Rykov Andrey - Trubin Maksim | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 45:19.4 |
1. | Rostilov Denis - Rybnikov Aleksandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 42:37.9 | |||
2. | Mironov Alexey - Petukhov Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 43:56.3 | |||
3. | Rykov Andrey - Trubin Maksim | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 45:19.4 |
1. | Rostilov Denis - Rybnikov Aleksandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 42:37.9 | |||
2. | Mironov Alexey - Petukhov Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 43:56.3 | |||
3. | Sokolov Pavel - Surnin Igor | Subaru Impreza WRX | 46:24.9 |
Russia Cup #6 • Ural-Volga #4
23. 2. – 25. 2. 2017, Kyshtym • entries/finish - 24/20 • snow - ice 81,70 km
1. | Sokolov Pavel - Surnin Igor | Subaru Impreza STi N9 | 41:39.5 | |||
2. | Smirnov Igor - Gerasimchuk Vasiliy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 41:41.6 | |||
3. | Rostilov Denis - Rybnikov Aleksandr | Lada Kalina NFR R1 | 42:12.5 |
1. | Sokolov Pavel - Surnin Igor | Subaru Impreza STi N9 | 41:39.5 | |||
2. | Smirnov Igor - Gerasimchuk Vasiliy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 41:41.6 | |||
3. | Rostilov Denis - Rybnikov Aleksandr | Lada Kalina NFR R1 | 42:12.5 |
1. | Sokolov Pavel - Surnin Igor | Subaru Impreza STi N9 | 41:39.5 | |||
2. | Rostilov Denis - Rybnikov Aleksandr | Lada Kalina NFR R1 | 42:12.5 | |||
3. | Myasnikov Sergey - Demeshkin Andrey | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 42:57.4 |
Russia Cup #5
22. 2. – 23. 2. 2016, Kyshtym • entries/finish - 27/22 • snow - ice 91,56 km
1. | Tregubov Grigoriy - Vasilenko Elena | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | RRC-GT | 51:39.5 | ||
2. | Rogozin Alexander - Topolev Denis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 53:18.9 | |||
3. | Sokolov Pavel - Surnin Igor | Subaru Impreza WRX | 54:40.4 |
1. | Tregubov Grigoriy - Vasilenko Elena | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | RRC-GT | 51:39.5 | ||
2. | Rogozin Alexander - Topolev Denis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 53:18.9 | |||
3. | Sokolov Pavel - Surnin Igor | Subaru Impreza WRX | 54:40.4 |
Russia Cup #7
21. 2. – 22. 2. 2014, Kyshtym • entries/finish - 40/25 • snow - ice 100,15 km
1. | Tregubov Grigoriy - Bezrukov Matvyei | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 54:19.8 | |||
2. | Mironov Alexey - Nazmeev Rinat | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 55:53.0 | |||
3. | Rogozin Alexander - Arefyev Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 56:33.0 |
1. | Mironov Alexey - Nazmeev Rinat | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 55:53.0 | |||
2. | Rogozin Alexander - Arefyev Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 56:33.0 | |||
3. | Koshkarov Alexandr - Rozin Mark | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 56:39.1 |
Russia Cup #6
22. 2. – 23. 2. 2013, Kyshtym • entries/finish - 43/31 • snow - ice 77,25 km
1. | Tagirov Dmitriy - Tagirov Vadim | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 46:07.7 | |||
2. | Trukhin Andrey - Bushmeleva Anna | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 47:07.3 | |||
3. | Ostanin Alexey - Arefyev Andrey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 50:14.3 |
1. | Ostanin Alexey - Arefyev Andrey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 50:14.3 | |||
2. | Balakirev Dmitriy - Fedorov Yaroslav | Ford Fiesta R2 | 52:39.5 | |||
3. | Smirnov Igor - Petukhov Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 52:52.5 |
Russia Cup #8
24. 2. – 25. 2. 2012, Kyshtym • entries/finish - 39/30 • snow - ice 89,55 km
1. | Rogozin Alexander - Russkikh Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 51:24.9 | |||
2. | Kilunin Vladimir - Nazirov Denis | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | 51:35.6 | |||
3. | Zhabunin Stanislav - Antonov Vladislav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 51:35.9 |
1. | Rogozin Alexander - Russkikh Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 51:24.9 | |||
2. | Kilunin Vladimir - Nazirov Denis | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | 51:35.6 | |||
3. | Zhabunin Stanislav - Antonov Vladislav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 51:35.9 |
Russia Cup #5
24. 2. – 25. 2. 2011, Kyshtym • entries/finish - 26/20 • snow - ice 83,61 km
1. | Bulantsev Igor - Kurnosov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ASport | 49:07.3 | ||
2. | Tregubov Grigoriy - Vasilenko Elena | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 49:26.5 | |||
3. | Makarov Vadim - Kutsaev Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 49:37.3 |
1. | Bulantsev Igor - Kurnosov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ASport | 49:07.3 | ||
2. | Tregubov Grigoriy - Vasilenko Elena | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 49:26.5 | |||
3. | Makarov Vadim - Kutsaev Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 49:37.3 |
Russia Cup #5
22. 2. 2010, Kyshtym • entries/finish - 23/17 • snow - ice 110,20 km
1. | Tagirov Dmitriy - Zavershinskaya Anna | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 52:04.2 | |||
2. | Tserlyukevich Alexey - Danilova Marina | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 53:09.7 | |||
3. | Nazirov Denis - Berezin Evgeniy | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 54:45.3 |
1. | Tagirov Dmitriy - Zavershinskaya Anna | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 52:04.2 | |||
2. | Tserlyukevich Alexey - Danilova Marina | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 53:09.7 | |||
3. | Nazirov Denis - Berezin Evgeniy | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 54:45.3 |