Rally Malakhit 2018
16. 2. – 18. 2. 2018, Kyshtym • snow - ice 80.46 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 20 (20 on list)
1. | #3 |
Rostilov Denis - Rybnikov Aleksandr |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
ABS |
42:37.9 |
113.2 |
|||||
2. | #2 |
Mironov Alexey - Petukhov Dmitriy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
ABS |
43:56.3 |
+1:18.4 +1:18.4 |
109.9 0.97 |
||||
3. | #6 |
Rykov Andrey - Trubin Maksim |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 |
ABS |
45:19.4 |
+2:41.5 +1:23.1 |
106.5 2.01 |
||||
4. | #4 |
Sokolov Pavel - Surnin Igor |
Subaru Impreza WRX |
X57*** | ABS |
46:24.9 1:00 |
+3:47.0 +1:05.5 |
104.0 2.82 |
|||
5. | #7 |
Yakushev Daniil - Kuzmin Anton |
Lada Samara 2108 |
2000N |
47:21.5 |
+4:43.6 +56.6 |
101.9 3.52 |
||||
6. | #8 |
Balashkov Danil - Alekseev Alexandr |
Lada Kalina 1119 |
1600N |
48:37.1 |
+5:59.2 +1:15.6 |
99.3 4.46 |
||||
7. | #16 |
Mescheryakov Vadim - Kurnosov Alexey |
Lada VAZ 2192 |
E17*** | 1400N |
49:20.9 |
+6:43.0 +43.8 |
97.8 5.01 |
|||
8. | #17 |
Rotenberg Evgeniy - Romanchenko Vladimir |
Lada Samara 21083 |
B80*** | 1600N |
50:08.3 |
+7:30.4 +47.4 |
96.3 5.60 |
|||
9. | #10 |
Sapegin Andrey - Golubev Evgeniy |
Lada VAZ 11193 |
1600N |
50:10.4 |
+7:32.5 +2.1 |
96.2 5.62 |
||||
10. | #18 |
Voronin Yuriy - Loginov Ivan |
Lada Samara 21083 |
1600N |
51:32.0 |
+8:54.1 +1:21.6 |
93.7 6.64 |
||||
11. | #21 |
Zaytsev Vasily - Serkov Valeriy |
Lada Samara 2108 |
1600N |
52:13.9 |
+9:36.0 +41.9 |
92.4 7.16 |
||||
12. | #20 |
Maksimov Maksim - Uvarov Alexandr |
Lada Samara 2108 |
1600N |
52:47.9 |
+10:10.0 +34.0 |
91.4 7.58 |
||||
13. | #24 |
Ivanov Dmitry - Maksimov Alexey |
Lada Samara 21083 |
2000N |
53:27.2 |
+10:49.3 +39.3 |
90.3 8.07 |
||||
14. | #23 |
Plaksin Alexey - Grebenschikov Nikolay |
Lada Samara 2108 |
1600N |
54:13.1 1:10 |
+11:35.2 +45.9 |
89.0 8.64 |
||||
15. | #39 |
Shvaitser Marat - Brazhkin Evgeniy |
Lada Kalina 1119 |
1600N |
55:03.9 |
+12:26.0 +50.8 |
87.7 9.27 |
||||
16. | #15 |
Nenyukhin Sergey - Prutyan Nadezha |
Lada Kalina 1119 |
2000N |
57:03.6 |
+14:25.7 +1:59.7 |
84.6 10.76 |
||||
17. | #28 |
Artemov Anton - Umanets Pavel |
Lada Samara 2108 |
1600N |
57:07.6 |
+14:29.7 +4.0 |
84.5 10.81 |
||||
18. | #27 |
Nikulin Nikolay - Usatov Pavel |
Lada VAZ 2101 |
1600N |
57:48.7 |
+15:10.8 +41.1 |
83.5 11.32 |
||||
19. | #26 |
Mukhamatnurov Ruslan - Sokolkova Kira |
Lada VAZ 2107 |
1600N |
1:00:39.4 |
+18:01.5 +2:50.7 |
79.6 13.44 |
||||
20. | #25 |
Filippov Anton - Gataullin Vadim |
Lada VAZ 2112 |
2000N |
1:10:31.2 6:40 |
+27:53.3 +9:51.8 |
68.5 20.80 |
||||
Retirements
6 (6 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS5 | #1 |
Tregubov Grigoriy - Vasilenko Elena | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | X26*** | ABS | Engine | |||||
SS6 | #5 |
Myasnikov Sergey - Demeshkin Andrey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | E23*** | ABS | Gearbox | |||||
SS1 | #9 |
Likhodumov Anton - Anisimov Sergey | Lada Samara 2109 | 2000N | Engine | ||||||
SS4 | #12 |
Iofin Alexey - Eliseev Evgeny | Lada Kalina 1119 | 1600N | Driveshaft | ||||||
SS7 | #19 |
Lopatin Stanislav - Kazakov Sergey | Lada Samara 21083 | 1600N | Suspension | ||||||
SS6 | #22 |
Terekhin Ivan - Dakalov Leonid | Lada Samara 21083 | 2000N | Gearbox |
Added by: Anna Zavershinskaya [28. 2. 2018]