Rally Malakhit 2020
22. 2. – 23. 2. 2020, Kyshtym • snow - ice 80.92 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #2 |
Rostilov Denis - Troshkin Georgiy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
BA4*** |
40:48.6 |
119.0 |
|||||
2. | #1 |
Remennik Sergey - Mukhina Polina |
Ford Fiesta Proto Prospeed |
4FU* |
41:47.5 |
+58.9 +58.9 |
116.2 0.73 |
||||
3. | #3 |
Mironov Alexey - Petukhov Dmitriy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
42:44.9 |
+1:56.3 +57.4 |
113.6 1.44 |
|||||
4. | #4 |
Rogozin Alexander - Topolev Denis |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
T39*** |
43:20.0 |
+2:31.4 +35.1 |
112.0 1.87 |
||||
5. | #6 |
Gromov Denis - Shatokhina Yulia |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX F-motors rally team |
B75*** |
45:31.0 |
+4:42.4 +2:11.0 |
106.7 3.49 |
||||
6. | #9 |
Mescheryakov Vadim - Bezrukov Matvyei |
Lada VAZ 2192 |
E17*** | 1400N |
46:24.9 |
+5:36.3 +53.9 |
104.6 4.16 |
|||
7. | #10 |
Gramoteev Dmitriy - Brukovskiy Sergey |
Lada Kalina 1119 |
T01*** | 1600N |
50:24.0 |
+9:35.4 +3:59.1 |
96.3 7.11 |
|||
8. | #17 |
Zaytsev Vasily - Serkov Valeriy |
Lada Samara 21083 |
1600N |
51:17.1 |
+10:28.5 +53.1 |
94.7 7.77 |
||||
9. | #16 |
Artemov Anton - Berezin Evgeniy |
Lada Samara 2108 |
K90*** | 1600N |
51:53.0 |
+11:04.4 +35.9 |
93.6 8.21 |
|||
10. | #20 |
Ivanov Dmitry - Maksimov Alexey |
Lada Samara 21083 |
H45*** | 2000N |
53:19.5 |
+12:30.9 +1:26.5 |
91.0 9.28 |
|||
11. | #19 |
Plaksin Alexey - Shaerman Oleg |
Lada Samara 2108 |
X03*** | 1600N |
53:25.9 |
+12:37.3 +6.4 |
90.9 9.36 |
|||
12. | #21 |
Zhirnov Maxim - Volkova Yelizaveta |
Lada VAZ 11193 |
K66*** | 1600N |
53:44.6 |
+12:56.0 +18.7 |
90.3 9.59 |
|||
13. | #18 |
Lopatin Stanislav - Nikulin Nikolay |
Lada Samara 2108 |
1600N |
54:25.3 |
+13:36.7 +40.7 |
89.2 10.09 |
||||
14. | #7 |
Tarasov Konstantin - Gaponov Stanislav |
Lada VAZ 2192 |
A79*** | 2000N |
55:49.2 2:10 |
+15:00.6 +1:23.9 |
87.0 11.13 |
|||
15. | #11 |
Rostilov Daniil - Ignatov Alexey |
Mazda MX-5 Mazda MX5CUP |
B69*** | 2000N |
57:37.8 |
+16:49.2 +1:48.6 |
84.2 12.47 |
|||
16. | #15 |
Mukhamatnurov Ruslan - Zavarnitsyn Oleg |
Lada Granta |
C78*** | 1400N |
59:34.3 |
+18:45.7 +1:56.5 |
81.5 13.91 |
|||
17. | #22 |
Vodilnikov Semen - Kostev Oleg |
Lada Kalina 1119 |
1400N |
59:34.4 1:10 |
+18:45.8 +0.1 |
81.5 13.91 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS8 | #5 |
Mansurov Andrey - Arefyev Andrey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Driveshaft | |||||||
SS6 | #8 |
Dudenkov Alexandr - Gabdullin Renat | Lada Samara 2108 | 1600N | Suspension | ||||||
SS6 | #12 |
Koshkarov Alexandr - Koshkarova Yulia |
Mazda MX-5 Mazda MX5CUP |
H75*** | 2000N | Transmission |
Added by: Anna Zavershinskaya [24. 2. 2020]
Ралли МАЛАХИТ-2020 - the best of th…
YuraKoev]
YuraKoev]