Rally Malakhit 2021
21. 2. – 23. 2. 2021, Kyshtym • snow - ice 81.42 km • total distance including road sections - 247.40 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #2 |
Mironov Alexey - Petukhov Dmitriy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
50:04.2 |
97.6 |
||||||
2. | #3 |
Rogozin Alexander - Kurnosov Alexey |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
50:55.6 |
+51.4 +51.4 |
95.9 0.63 |
|||||
3. | #4 |
Mansurov Andrey - Medvedev Dmitriy |
Subaru Impreza |
52:09.0 |
+2:04.8 +1:13.4 |
93.7 1.53 |
|||||
4. | #6 |
Voronov Dmitriy - Pozern Viktor |
Lada Granta Lada Sport Rosneft |
1600N |
52:55.5 |
+2:51.3 +46.5 |
92.3 2.10 |
||||
5. | #7 |
Tarasov Konstantin - Gaponov Stanislav |
Lada VAZ 2192 |
2000N |
53:45.8 0:20 |
+3:41.6 +50.3 |
90.9 2.72 |
||||
6. | #41 |
Gromov Denis - Shatokhina Yulia |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX F-motors rally team |
B75*** |
54:09.0 |
+4:04.8 +23.2 |
90.2 3.01 |
||||
7. | #8 |
Dudenkov Alexandr - Gabdullin Renat |
Lada Samara 2108 |
1600N |
54:37.7 |
+4:33.5 +28.7 |
89.4 3.36 |
||||
8. | #10 |
Devyatykh Pavel - Zavarnitsyn Oleg |
Lada Kalina 1119 |
E43*** | 1400N |
56:47.2 |
+6:43.0 +2:09.5 |
86.0 4.95 |
|||
9. | #22 |
Trubin Maksim - Manina Marina |
Lada Samara 21083 |
B46*** | 1600N |
56:53.5 |
+6:49.3 +6.3 |
85.9 5.03 |
|||
10. | #18 |
Romanchenko Vladimir - Rotenberg Evgeniy |
Lada Granta |
C50*** | 1600N |
58:35.1 |
+8:30.9 +1:41.6 |
83.4 6.27 |
|||
11. | #17 |
Kovalenko Roman - Vorobyev Ivan Yuryevich |
Lada Granta STK Motor |
C81*** | 1400N |
58:45.5 |
+8:41.3 +10.4 |
83.1 6.40 |
|||
12. | #12 |
Tregubov Vladimir - Agalakov Evgeniy |
Lada VAZ 11193 |
C78*** | 1400N |
59:01.8 |
+8:57.6 +16.3 |
82.8 6.60 |
|||
13. | #19 |
Artemov Anton - Berezin Evgeniy |
Lada Samara 2108 |
K90*** | 1600N |
59:14.3 2:00 |
+9:10.1 +12.5 |
82.5 6.76 |
|||
14. | #21 |
Plaksin Alexey - Shaerman Oleg |
Lada Kalina 1119 |
Y29*** | 1400N |
59:46.9 |
+9:42.7 +32.6 |
81.7 7.16 |
|||
15. | #23 |
Ivanov Pavel - Terebova Nataliya |
Lada VAZ 11194 |
A73*** | 1600N |
1:00:25.6 |
+10:21.4 +38.7 |
80.8 7.63 |
|||
16. | #14 |
Iofin Alexey - Eliseev Evgeny |
Lada Kalina 1119 |
2000N |
1:01:33.9 |
+11:29.7 +1:08.3 |
79.4 8.47 |
||||
17. | #27 |
Zhirnov Maxim - Mankov Egor |
Lada Kalina 1119 |
K66*** | 1600N |
1:02:00.0 |
+11:55.8 +26.1 |
78.8 8.79 |
|||
18. | #15 |
Leontiev Victor - Leontiev Igor |
Mazda MX-5 |
B69*** | 2000N |
1:06:17.7 |
+16:13.5 +4:17.7 |
73.7 11.96 |
|||
19. | #9 |
Rostilov Daniil - Ignatov Alexey |
Mazda MX-5 Mazda MX5CUP |
X06*** | 2000N |
1:09:47.4 |
+19:43.2 +3:29.7 |
70.0 14.53 |
|||
20. | #24 |
Kuldov Mikhail - Smertin Andrey |
Lada Kalina 1119 |
P77*** | 1400N |
1:10:09.1 |
+20:04.9 +21.7 |
69.6 14.80 |
|||
21. | #30 |
Semenov Alexander - Alekseev Alexandr |
Mazda MX-5 Mazda MX5CUP |
K55*** | 2000N |
1:19:04.4 |
+29:00.2 +8:55.3 |
61.8 21.37 |
|||
22. | #16 |
Koshkarov Alexandr - Koshkarova Yulia |
Mazda MX-5 Mazda MX5CUP |
H75*** | 2000N |
1:43:37.9 1:20 |
+53:33.7 +24:33.5 |
47.1 39.47 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS7 | #11 |
Gorchakov Dmitriy - Bogachev Petr |
Lada Granta LTA Rally |
Y08*** | 1400N | Engine | |||||
SS8 | #26 |
Shayakhov Rafael - Nadeev Dmitriy | Lada Granta | C04*** | 1400N | Engine | |||||
SS8 | #28 |
Khurmatullin Rif - Bafonin Evgeniy | Lada Samara 21083 | MM5*** | 1600N | Excluded - technical infringement | |||||
SS2 | #29 |
Sakhno Andrey - Fedorov Yaroslav | Citroën C2 | E37*** | 1600N | Engine | |||||
SS7 | #31 |
Kostev Oleg - Vodilnikov Semen | Lada Kalina 1119 | A75*** | 2000N | Transmission | |||||
SS5 | #38 |
Korepanov Aleksandr - Smirnov Denis | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | Engine |
Added by: Anna Zavershinskaya [8. 4. 2021]
Яркие моменты ралли Малахит-2021…
СКОБАРИ RALLYMEDIA]
СКОБАРИ RALLYMEDIA]