Season 2022
Russia
Ural Federal District 2022
5. 2. – 6. 2. 2022, Asbest • entries/finish - 21/12 • snow - ice 90.40 km • Other years
1. | Mansurov Andrey - Medvedev Dmitriy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | KAMA Racing | 1:01:11.1 | ||
2. | Koshkarov Alexandr - Koshkarova Yulia | Mazda MX-5 | Mazda MX5CUP | 1:03:14.5 | ||
3. | Plaksin Alexey - Shaerman Oleg | Lada Kalina 1119 | 1:03:15.8 |
1. | Plaksin Alexey - Shaerman Oleg | Lada Kalina 1119 | 36:18.6 | |||
2. | Koshkarov Alexandr - Koshkarova Yulia | Mazda MX-5 | Mazda MX5CUP | 36:33.3 | ||
3. | Rykov Andrey - Tregubov Vladimir | Lada Granta | 36:36.7 |
12. 2. – 13. 2. 2022, Kyshtym • entries/finish - 27/16 • snow - ice 85.22 km • Other years
1. | Mansurov Andrey - Medvedev Dmitriy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | KAMA Racing | 51:13.5 | ||
2. | Korepanov Aleksandr - Smirnov Denis | Subaru Impreza | 54:32.3 | |||
3. | Kostyukov Alexey - Malikov Mikhail | Lada Kalina 1119 | 56:28.7 |
1. | Rogozin Alexander - Topolev Denis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 27:58.7 | |||
2. | Kostyukov Alexey - Malikov Mikhail | Lada Kalina 1119 | 31:07.6 | |||
3. | Artemov Anton - Berezin Evgeniy | Lada Kalina 1119 | 31:27.7 |
21. 5. – 22. 5. 2022, Asbest • entries/finish - 33/17 • gravel 93.30 km • Other years
1. | Semenov Alexander - Ignatov Alexey | Subaru Impreza Proto | 1:03:32.8 | |||
2. | Tarasov Konstantin - Severyukhin Nikita | Lada Kalina 1119 | 1:04:01.1 | |||
3. | Chekanin Alexandr - Lyamov Daniil | Lada Kalina 1119 | 1:05:17.8 |
1. | Mansurov Andrey - Medvedev Dmitriy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | KAMA Racing | 46:10.3 | ||
2. | Semenov Alexander - Ignatov Alexey | Subaru Impreza Proto | 46:46.0 | |||
3. | Tarasov Konstantin - Severyukhin Nikita | Lada Kalina 1119 | 46:48.9 |
23. 7. – 24. 7. 2022, Asbest • entries/finish - 37/24 • gravel 81.00 km • Other years
1. | Muradian Artur - Fedorov Yaroslav | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ASMG | 45:23.0 | ||
2. | Petrov Alexey - Golovkin Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | STK Motor | 47:21.1 | ||
3. | Rogozin Leonid - Kurnosov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 48:08.2 |
1. | Rogozin Leonid - Kurnosov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 30:56.1 | |||
2. | Semenov Alexander - Ignatov Alexey | Subaru Impreza Proto | 31:13.4 | |||
3. | Rostilov Daniil - Gabdullin Renat | Mazda MX-5 | Mazda MX5CUP | 32:25.0 |
26. 8. – 28. 8. 2022, Bakal • entries/finish - 26/10 • gravel 84.96 km • Other years
1. | Vasilyev Vladimir - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Škoda Fabia R5 | Pro-Sport Rally | 56:19.6 | ||
2. | Semenov Alexander - Ignatov Alexey | Subaru Impreza Proto | 1:00:00.5 | |||
3. | Rostilov Daniil - Gabdullin Renat | Mazda MX-5 | Mazda MX5CUP | 1:04:42.4 |
1. | Semenov Alexander - Ignatov Alexey | Subaru Impreza Proto | 46:43.1 | |||
2. | Borodin Maksim - Netunaev Artem | Lada Kalina 1119 | 50:14.7 | |||
3. | Rostilov Daniil - Gabdullin Renat | Mazda MX-5 | Mazda MX5CUP | 50:26.6 |
Ural Federal District SS1-SS6
16. 9. – 18. 9. 2022, Asbest • entries/finish - 29/20 • gravel 134.48 km • Other years
1. | Rostilov Denis - Slobozhaninov Vasiliy | Škoda Fabia R5 | Prospeed | 1:15:31.7 | ||
2. | Muradian Artur - Fedorov Yaroslav | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ASMG | 1:17:13.3 | ||
3. | Voronov Dmitriy - Enikeev Kirill | Ford Fiesta NRC | Kramar Motorsport | 1:17:58.2 |
1. | Mironov Alexey - Zavarnitsyn Oleg | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 47:35.0 | |||
2. | Semenov Alexander - Ignatov Alexey | Subaru Impreza Proto | Mazda MX5CUP | 49:31.2 | ||
3. | Kamalov Marat - Petukhov Dmitriy | Lada Kalina 1119 | 53:39.9 |
Ural Federal District SS1-SS6