Rally Malakhit 2023
17. 2. – 19. 2. 2023, Kyshtym • snow - ice 90.32 km • Other years
SS1, SS4, SS5 & SS7 for Ural Federal District
Final results
1. | #8 |
Tregubov Vladimir - Rotenberg Evgeniy |
Lada Granta |
M33*** | 2000N |
25:52.6 |
|||||
2. | #1 |
Mansurov Andrey - Medvedev Dmitriy |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 |
C95*** | 4000N |
26:03.0 |
+10.4 +10.4 |
||||
3. | #2 |
Rogozin Alexander - Topolev Denis |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
H33*** | 4000N |
26:03.8 |
+11.2 +0.8 |
||||
4. | #11 |
Koshkarov Alexandr - Koshkarova Yulia |
Lada Kalina 1119 |
E81*** | 1400N |
26:39.0 |
+46.4 +35.2 |
||||
5. | #10 |
Vetoshkin Anton - Devyatykh Pavel |
Lada VAZ 11194 |
C81*** | 1400N |
26:39.9 |
+47.3 +0.9 |
||||
6. | #12 |
Kamalov Marat - Balashkov Danil |
Lada Kalina 1119 |
O77*** | 1400N |
26:49.0 |
+56.4 +9.1 |
||||
7. | #9 |
Borodin Maksim - Netunaev Artem |
Lada Kalina 1119 |
P26*** | 1600N |
26:53.0 |
+1:00.4 +4.0 |
||||
8. | #15 |
Chekanin Alexandr - Berezin Evgeniy |
Lada Kalina 1119 |
O66*** | 1600N |
27:09.0 |
+1:16.4 +16.0 |
||||
9. | #3 |
Semenov Alexander - Ignatov Alexey |
Mazda MX-5 |
K55*** | 2000N |
27:21.7 |
+1:29.1 +12.7 |
||||
10. | #7 |
Kostyukov Alexey - Smirnov Denis |
Lada Kalina 1119 |
T61*** | 1600N |
27:23.1 0:40 |
+1:30.5 +1.4 |
||||
11. | #16 |
Ivanov Pavel - Terebova Nataliya |
Lada Kalina 1119 |
A73*** | 1600N |
27:32.8 |
+1:40.2 +9.7 |
||||
12. | #17 |
Iskhakov Rustyam - Brukovskiy Sergey |
Lada Samara 21083 |
X18*** | 1600N |
27:47.9 |
+1:55.3 +15.1 |
||||
13. | #22 |
Zhirnov Maxim - Umanets Pavel |
Lada Granta |
K66*** | 1400N |
27:47.9 |
+1:55.3 +0.0 |
||||
14. | #25 |
Komogaev Pavel - Volkov Andrey |
Lada Kalina 1119 |
O53*** | 1400N |
27:55.6 |
+2:03.0 +7.7 |
||||
15. | #24 |
Kostev Oleg - Vodilnikov Semen |
Lada Granta Dynamic Racing |
P30*** | 1600N |
28:07.0 |
+2:14.4 +11.4 |
||||
16. | #14 |
Kuldov Mikhail - Nikulin Nikolay |
Lada Kalina 1119 |
P77*** | 1400N |
28:11.4 0:30 |
+2:18.8 +4.4 |
||||
17. | #23 |
Shayakhov Rafael - Nadeev Dmitriy |
Lada Granta |
C04*** | 1400N |
28:11.6 |
+2:19.0 +0.2 |
||||
18. | #19 |
Voronin Yuriy - Loginov Ivan |
Lada Kalina 1119 |
H77*** | 1400N |
28:17.5 |
+2:24.9 +5.9 |
||||
19. | #20 |
Shishkin Aleksandr - Shabanov Mikhail |
Lada Kalina 1119 |
H51*** | 1600N |
28:31.3 |
+2:38.7 +13.8 |
||||
20. | #34 |
Sinyashkin Kirill - Manaev Evgeniy |
Lada Samara 2108 |
1600-Ural |
28:44.4 |
+2:51.8 +13.1 |
|||||
21. | #29 |
Suslov Alexey - Vlasov Artem |
Lada VAZ 2113 |
1600N |
28:51.5 |
+2:58.9 +7.1 |
|||||
22. | #31 |
Kozlov Evgeniy - Trekhlebova Oxana |
Lada Kalina 1119 |
K19*** | 1600N |
29:10.0 |
+3:17.4 +18.5 |
||||
23. | #26 |
Aronov Maxim - Eliseev Evgeny |
Mazda MX-5 Mazda MX5CUP |
B69*** | 2000N |
29:18.5 |
+3:25.9 +8.5 |
||||
24. | #32 |
Zaborskikh Egor - Okhrimenko Alexey |
Lada Samara 21083 |
T17*** | 1600-Ural |
29:35.9 |
+3:43.3 +17.4 |
||||
25. | #30 |
Sultanov Aleksandr - Golunov Vyacheslav |
Lada Samara 2108 |
1600N |
29:47.1 0:20 |
+3:54.5 +11.2 |
|||||
26. | #27 |
Veselov Danil - Krasikov Sergey |
Lada Kalina 1119 |
H36*** | 1600N |
30:57.5 |
+5:04.9 +1:10.4 |
||||
27. | #37 |
Morozov Eugeniy - Tretyakov Andrey |
Lada Samara 21093 |
K09*** | 1600-Ural |
31:04.7 |
+5:12.1 +7.2 |
||||
28. | #36 |
Armyaninov Vitaliy - Mezenov-Gress Alexey |
Lada Samara 2108 |
X03*** | 1600-Ural |
31:33.8 |
+5:41.2 +29.1 |
||||
29. | #33 |
Nayman Yuriy - Nayman Roman |
Lada VAZ 2106 |
H45*** | 2000N |
32:33.2 |
+6:40.6 +59.4 |
||||
30. | #35 |
Grebenshikov Nikolay - Podkorytov Ivan |
Lada Kalina 1119 |
T96*** | 1600-Ural |
32:47.7 |
+6:55.1 +14.5 |
||||
31. | #5 |
Rostilov Daniil - Gabdullin Renat |
Mazda MX-5 Mazda MX5CUP |
A71*** | 2000N |
36:52.3 |
+10:59.7 +4:04.6 |
||||
32. | #21 |
Fleganov Oleg - Krylov Alexey |
Mazda MX-5 Mazda MX5CUP |
X06*** | 2000N |
38:37.6 |
+12:45.0 +1:45.3 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS4 | #18 |
Zaytsev Vasily - Serkov Valeriy | Lada Samara 2108 | A69*** | 1600N | Retired | |||||
Not in overall results, but not retired | |||||||||||
SS2 | #29 |
Suslov Alexey - Vlasov Artem | Lada VAZ 2113 | 1600N | Less stages | ||||||
SS2 | #30 |
Sultanov Aleksandr - Golunov Vyacheslav | Lada Samara 2108 | 1600N | Less stages | ||||||
SS2 | #31 |
Kozlov Evgeniy - Trekhlebova Oxana | Lada Kalina 1119 | K19*** | 1600N | Less stages | |||||
SS2 | #32 |
Zaborskikh Egor - Okhrimenko Alexey | Lada Samara 21083 | T17*** | 1600-Ural | Less stages | |||||
SS2 | #33 |
Nayman Yuriy - Nayman Roman | Lada VAZ 2106 | H45*** | 2000N | Less stages | |||||
SS2 | #34 |
Sinyashkin Kirill - Manaev Evgeniy | Lada Samara 2108 | 1600-Ural | Less stages | ||||||
SS2 | #35 |
Grebenshikov Nikolay - Podkorytov Ivan | Lada Kalina 1119 | T96*** | 1600-Ural | Less stages | |||||
SS2 | #36 |
Armyaninov Vitaliy - Mezenov-Gress Alexey | Lada Samara 2108 | X03*** | 1600-Ural | Less stages | |||||
SS2 | #37 |
Morozov Eugeniy - Tretyakov Andrey | Lada Samara 21093 | K09*** | 1600-Ural | Less stages |
Added by: Apostolos `tolis` Palatos [22. 2. 2023]
Ралли МАЛАХИТ-2023 I HIGHLIGHTS…
YuraKoev]
YuraKoev]