20. Barum Rallye 1990
15. 6. – 16. 6. 1990, Zlín • asphalt 348.95 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 Dešná - Chrástešov 1 (3.74 km) | 3:21 | 39.
5. class N/2000 39. ERC 12. Austria |
67.0 km/h 5.88 s/km |
3:21 | 39.
5. class N/2000 39. ERC 12. Austria |
|
SS2 Vizovice - Zádveřice 1 (9.36 km) | 6:19 | 33.
4. class N/2000 33. ERC 9. Austria |
88.9 km/h 5.24 s/km |
9:40 | 36.
5. class N/2000 36. ERC 11. Austria |
|
SS3 Lípa - Bohuslavice 1 (21.47 km) | 14:39 | 42.
2. class N/2000 42. ERC 10. Austria |
87.9 km/h 5.92 s/km |
24:19 | 37.
2. class N/2000 37. ERC 10. Austria |
|
SS4 Biskupice - Řetěchov 1 (7.81 km) | 5:04 | 31.
3. class N/2000 31. ERC 11. Austria |
92.5 km/h 6.53 s/km |
29:23 | 35.
2. class N/2000 35. ERC 10. Austria |
|
SS5 Smolina - Ploština 1 (7.46 km) | 5:14 | 37.
5. class N/2000 37. ERC 11. Austria |
85.5 km/h 6.30 s/km |
34:37 | 32.
2. class N/2000 32. ERC 9. Austria |
|
SS6 Vizovice - Hájenka 1 (5.37 km) | 3:42 | 43.
5. class N/2000 43. ERC 11. Austria |
87.1 km/h 6.52 s/km |
38:19 | 32.
2. class N/2000 32. ERC 9. Austria |
|
SS7 Dešná - Chrástešov 2 (3.74 km) | 3:23 | 41.
4. class N/2000 41. ERC 10. Austria |
66.3 km/h 8.02 s/km |
41:42 | 33.
2. class N/2000 33. ERC 9. Austria |
|
SS8 Vizovice - Zádveřice 2 (9.36 km) | 6:20 | 34.
3. class N/2000 34. ERC 10. Austria |
88.7 km/h 6.73 s/km |
48:02 | 31.
2. class N/2000 31. ERC 9. Austria |
|
SS9 Lípa - Bohuslavice 2 (21.47 km) | 14:16 | 25.
2. class N/2000 25. ERC 7. Austria |
90.3 km/h 5.36 s/km |
1:02:18 | 28.
2. class N/2000 28. ERC 8. Austria |
|
SS10 Biskupice - Řetěchov 2 (7.81 km) | 5:04 | 19.
1. class N/2000 19. ERC 5. Austria |
92.5 km/h 6.79 s/km |
1:07:22 | 27.
2. class N/2000 27. ERC 7. Austria |
|
SS11 Smolina - Ploština 2 (7.46 km) | 5:27 | 38.
4. class N/2000 38. ERC 9. Austria |
82.1 km/h 7.77 s/km |
1:12:49 | 27.
2. class N/2000 27. ERC 7. Austria |
|
SS12 Vizovice - Hájenka 2 (5.37 km) | 3:58 | 48.
5. class N/2000 48. ERC 9. Austria |
81.2 km/h 9.31 s/km |
1:16:47 | 28.
2. class N/2000 28. ERC 7. Austria |
|
SS13 Lípa - Bohuslavice 3 (21.47 km) | 15:48 | 48.
5. class N/2000 48. ERC 10. Austria |
81.5 km/h 9.13 s/km |
1:32:35 | 28.
2. class N/2000 28. ERC 7. Austria |
|
2. leg | ||||||
SS14 Vizovice - Loučka (5.47 km) | 3:21 | 26.
3. class N/2000 26. ERC 8. Austria |
98.0 km/h 5.67 s/km |
1:35:56 | 28.
2. class N/2000 28. ERC 7. Austria |
|
SS15 Valašské Příkazy - Střelná (4.12 km) | 2:23 | 20.
2. class N/2000 20. ERC 7. Austria |
103.7 km/h 5.83 s/km |
1:38:19 | 28.
2. class N/2000 28. ERC 7. Austria |
|
SS16 Dolné Kočkovce - Púchov (5.57 km) | 4:32 | 37.
4. class N/2000 37. ERC 8. Austria |
73.7 km/h 8.26 s/km |
1:42:51 | 28.
2. class N/2000 28. ERC 7. Austria |
|
SS17 Hošťálková - Lhota 1 (13.22 km) | 9:30 | 23.
2. class N/2000 23. ERC 6. Austria |
83.5 km/h 5.98 s/km |
1:52:21 | 27.
2. class N/2000 27. ERC 7. Austria |
|
SS18 Vesník - Bystřička 1 (12.20 km) | 8:12 | 25.
3. class N/2000 25. ERC 7. Austria |
89.3 km/h 7.05 s/km |
2:00:33 | 26.
2. class N/2000 26. ERC 7. Austria |
|
SS19 Poličná - Jarcová 1 (8.12 km) | 6:11 | 35.
5. class N/2000 35. ERC 10. Austria |
78.8 km/h 7.51 s/km |
2:06:44 | 25.
2. class N/2000 25. ERC 7. Austria |
|
SS20 Mikulůvka - Kateřinice 1 (16.59 km) | 12:29 | 31.
3. class N/2000 31. ERC 8. Austria |
79.7 km/h 6.87 s/km |
2:19:13 | 25.
2. class N/2000 25. ERC 7. Austria |
|
SS21 Hošťálková - Troják 1 (6.32 km) | 4:44 | 24.
2. class N/2000 24. ERC 7. Austria |
80.1 km/h 7.75 s/km |
2:23:57 | 25.
2. class N/2000 25. ERC 7. Austria |
|
SS22 Vlčková - Kašava 1 (6.48 km) | 6:01 | 25.
1. class N/2000 25. ERC 6. Austria |
64.6 km/h 7.72 s/km |
2:29:58 | 25.
2. class N/2000 25. ERC 7. Austria |
|
SS23 Kašava - Držková 1 (7.10 km) | 5:39 | 35.
4. class N/2000 35. ERC 10. Austria |
75.4 km/h 8.03 s/km |
2:35:37 | 26.
2. class N/2000 26. ERC 7. Austria |
|
SS24 Hošťálková - Lhota 2 (13.22 km) | 9:37 | 24.
3. class N/2000 24. ERC 6. Austria |
82.5 km/h 7.11 s/km |
2:45:14 | 23.
2. class N/2000 23. ERC 6. Austria |
|
SS25 Vesník - Bystřička 2 (12.20 km) | 8:12 | 26.
3. class N/2000 26. ERC 7. Austria |
89.3 km/h 6.89 s/km |
2:53:26 | 23.
2. class N/2000 23. ERC 6. Austria |
|
SS26 Poličná - Jarcová 2 (8.12 km) | 6:06 | 30.
3. class N/2000 30. ERC 7. Austria |
79.9 km/h 7.51 s/km |
2:59:32 | 22.
2. class N/2000 22. ERC 5. Austria |
|
SS27 Mikulůvka - Kateřinice 2 (16.59 km) | 12:20 | 22.
3. class N/2000 22. ERC 6. Austria |
80.7 km/h 6.45 s/km |
3:11:52 | 21.
2. class N/2000 21. ERC 5. Austria |
|
SS28 Hošťálková - Troják 2 (6.32 km) | Retired |