33. Öresundsrally 2001
31. 5. – 3. 6. 2001 • gravel 193.82 km • Other years
#80
A/S Frederikssund Autodele
H 2000
J6
J6
Final results
30. overall
1. class J6
1. class H 2000
30. Sweden
24. Denmark
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Snoldelev (16.58 km) | 8:18.0 | 48.
3. class H 2000 1. class J6 42. Denmark 48. Sweden |
119.9 km/h 4.28 s/km |
8:18.0 | 48.
3. class H 2000 1. class J6 42. Denmark 48. Sweden |
SS2 Brordrup (7.79 km) | 4:49.0 | 50.
3. class H 2000 1. class J6 43. Denmark 50. Sweden |
97.0 km/h 5.52 s/km |
13:07.0 | 51.
3. class H 2000 1. class J6 44. Denmark 51. Sweden |
SS3 Syv holme (9.74 km) | 6:07.0 | 47.
3. class H 2000 1. class J6 41. Denmark 47. Sweden |
95.5 km/h 5.24 s/km |
19:14.0 | 47.
3. class H 2000 1. class J6 41. Denmark 47. Sweden |
SS4 KTI (3.84 km) | 2:17.0 | 40.
3. class H 2000 1. class J6 34. Denmark 40. Sweden |
100.9 km/h 4.95 s/km |
21:31.0 | 46.
3. class H 2000 1. class J6 40. Denmark 46. Sweden |
SS5 Egholm (8.81 km) | 5:12.0 | 45.
2. class H 2000 1. class J6 38. Denmark 45. Sweden |
101.7 km/h 5.22 s/km |
26:43.0 | 44.
3. class H 2000 1. class J6 38. Denmark 44. Sweden |
SS6 Snoldelev (16.58 km) | 8:24.0 | 43.
2. class H 2000 1. class J6 37. Denmark 43. Sweden |
118.4 km/h 4.64 s/km |
35:07.0 | 41.
2. class H 2000 1. class J6 36. Denmark 41. Sweden |
SS7 Brordrup (7.79 km) | 4:51.0 | 38.
1. class H 2000 1. class J6 32. Denmark 38. Sweden |
96.4 km/h 5.65 s/km |
39:58.0 | 41.
2. class H 2000 1. class J6 36. Denmark 41. Sweden |
SS8 Syv Holme (9.74 km) | 6:24.0 | 49.
2. class H 2000 1. class J6 41. Denmark 49. Sweden |
91.3 km/h 6.78 s/km |
46:22.0 | 40.
2. class H 2000 1. class J6 35. Denmark 40. Sweden |
2. leg | |||||
SS9 | cancelled | ||||
SS10 Garnisonen (10.79 km) | 8:31.1 | 39.
2. class H 2000 1. class J6 32. Denmark 39. Sweden |
76.0 km/h 4.95 s/km |
54:53.1 | 38.
2. class H 2000 1. class J6 33. Denmark 38. Sweden |
SS11 Lillsjödal (5.22 km) | 3:18.2 | 30.
1. class H 2000 1. class J6 24. Denmark 30. Sweden |
94.8 km/h 4.60 s/km |
58:11.3 | 37.
2. class H 2000 1. class J6 32. Denmark 37. Sweden |
SS12 Hovdala (17.26 km) | 9:48.0 | 31.
1. class H 2000 1. class J6 24. Denmark 31. Sweden |
105.7 km/h 4.52 s/km |
1:07:59.3 | 37.
2. class H 2000 1. class J6 31. Denmark 37. Sweden |
SS13 Lillsjödal (5.22 km) | 3:17.1 | 34.
1. class H 2000 1. class J6 27. Denmark 34. Sweden |
95.3 km/h 5.00 s/km |
1:11:16.4 | 34.
2. class H 2000 1. class J6 28. Denmark 34. Sweden |
SS14 Hovdala (17.26 km) | 9:47.1 | 32.
1. class H 2000 1. class J6 24. Denmark 32. Sweden |
105.8 km/h 4.66 s/km |
1:21:03.5 | 32.
1. class H 2000 1. class J6 26. Denmark 32. Sweden |
3. leg | |||||
SS15 Röshult (12.14 km) | 7:20.0 | 47.
1. class H 2000 1. class J6 36. Denmark 47. Sweden |
99.3 km/h 5.84 s/km |
1:28:23.5 | 33.
1. class H 2000 1. class J6 27. Denmark 33. Sweden |
SS16 Strandböke (7.40 km) | 5:29.1 | 40.
1. class H 2000 1. class J6 31. Denmark 40. Sweden |
80.9 km/h 6.31 s/km |
1:33:52.6 | 32.
1. class H 2000 1. class J6 26. Denmark 32. Sweden |
SS17 Kampholma (9.06 km) | 6:05.9 | 29.
1. class H 2000 1. class J6 22. Denmark 29. Sweden |
89.1 km/h 5.34 s/km |
1:39:58.5 | 32.
1. class H 2000 1. class J6 26. Denmark 32. Sweden |
SS18 Röshult (12.14 km) | 8:01.3 | 43.
1. class H 2000 1. class J6 32. Denmark 43. Sweden |
90.8 km/h 7.32 s/km |
1:47:59.8 | 32.
1. class H 2000 1. class J6 26. Denmark 32. Sweden |
SS19 Strandböke (7.40 km) | 5:56.2 | 36.
1. class H 2000 1. class J6 26. Denmark 36. Sweden |
74.8 km/h 7.38 s/km |
1:53:56.0 | 30.
1. class H 2000 1. class J6 24. Denmark 30. Sweden |
SS20 Kampholma (9.06 km) | 6:24.1 | 32.
1. class H 2000 1. class J6 23. Denmark 32. Sweden |
84.9 km/h 5.96 s/km |
2:00:20.1 | 30.
1. class H 2000 1. class J6 24. Denmark 30. Sweden |